2019 Run To Stay Warm


                                 
                             Run To Stay Warm
                              Half / 10K / 5K
                         Eugene, OR    11/24/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    10K Results

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Split1    Split2    Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ========= ========= ===== 
    1 Wiley Watts               651 18 M   1/6    M0119  Eugene          OR   17:43.0   14:58.9   32:41.8  5:16 
    2 Jenn Randall              741 28 F   1/13   F2529  Eugene          OR   18:44.1   15:47.1   34:31.1  5:34 
    3 Marc Foster               172 24 M   1/6    M2024  Eugene          OR   19:27.1   16:27.4   35:54.5  5:47 
    4 Griffin Baxley             57 14 M   2/6    M0119  Eugene          OR   21:35.6   18:02.6   39:38.2  6:23 
    5 Co Jones                  777 46 M   1/3    M4549  Eugene          OR   21:32.9   18:18.2   39:51.1  6:25 
    6 Andrew Kirchharr          270 33 M   1/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   21:01.6   18:59.0   40:00.6  6:27 
    7 Michael Taylor            765 48 M   2/3    M4549  Eugene          OR   22:00.5   18:30.0   40:30.5  6:32 
    8 Jake Strouckel             14 35 M   1/12   M3539  Eugene          OR   22:52.6   19:00.4   41:52.9  6:45 
    9 Andrew Pardi               98 23 M   2/6    M2024  Eugene          OR   22:58.2   19:00.3   41:58.4  6:46 
   10 Jamie Whitney             190 42 M   1/8    M4044  Eugene          OR   22:39.2   19:29.1   42:08.3  6:47 
   11 Blake Pierson               7 36 M   2/12   M3539  Eugene          OR   23:03.7   19:32.1   42:35.8  6:52 
   12 Kate Hannah                97 24 F   1/5    F2024  Eugene          OR   23:04.9   19:58.1   43:03.0  6:56 
   13 Karla Snyder              510 46 F   1/8    F4549  Creswell        OR   24:20.6   19:40.1   44:00.7  7:05 
   14 Sam Parsons               223 13 M   3/6    M0119  Eugene          OR   24:33.2   19:55.3   44:28.5  7:10 
   15 Kris Pearce               267 36 F   1/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   24:41.0   20:08.4   44:49.4  7:13 
   16 Owen Wright               705 56 M   1/4    M5559  Eugene          OR   23:34.7   22:14.6   45:49.2  7:23 
   17 Katie Christian            90 37 F   2/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   25:14.9   20:47.8   46:02.6  7:25 
   18 Robert Morales            512 59 M   2/4    M5559  Creswell        OR   24:45.3   21:44.0   46:29.3  7:29 
   19 Greyson Hollis            795 30 M   2/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   25:09.9   21:34.0   46:43.9  7:32 
   20 Ashley Conklin            513 50 M   1/7    M5054  Eugene          OR   24:34.6   22:22.9   46:57.5  7:34 
   21 Danielle Curran           122 40 F   1/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   25:42.1   21:25.7   47:07.8  7:36 
   22 Rebecca McKenzie          367 38 F   3/23   F3539  Springfield     OR   24:46.0   22:43.4   47:29.4  7:39 
   23 Samantha Eichman          793 18 F   1/7    F0119  Eugene          OR   26:41.1   21:17.7   47:58.8  7:44 
   24 Barrett Avery               6 34 M   3/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   25:33.2   22:35.7   48:08.9  7:45 
   25 Andrew Beach              894 31 M   4/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   24:23.3   23:55.0   48:18.3  7:47 
   26 Riley Mullanix            167 11 F   2/7    F0119  Eugene          OR   24:04.9   24:14.0   48:18.9  7:47 
   27 Luke Connolly             215 26 M   1/10   M2529  Eugene          OR   27:21.7   21:04.0   48:25.7  7:48 
   28 Mark Nystrom              719 50 M   2/7    M5054  Eugene          OR   25:38.9   22:55.8   48:34.7  7:50 
   29 Justen Stiles             716 24 M   3/6    M2024  Eugene          OR   25:37.9   23:35.5   49:13.4  7:56 
   30 Carlee Uhrich              45 43 F   2/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   26:56.0   22:23.8   49:19.7  7:57 
   31 Isaias Padilla            320 51 M   3/7    M5054  Eugene          OR   27:24.9   22:13.8   49:38.6  8:00 
   32 Grace Youngblood          819 20 F   2/5    F2024  Eugene          OR   27:57.6   21:42.3   49:39.9  8:00 
   33 Danielle Stricklin        359 38 F   4/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   26:49.6   22:50.3   49:39.9  8:00 
   34 Makena Hervey             843 21 F   3/5    F2024  Del Mar         CA   27:57.6   21:43.0   49:40.5  8:00 
   35 Jack Mantel               677 37 M   3/12   M3539  Eugene          OR   29:13.1   20:42.9   49:56.0  8:03 
   36 Jeanne Zoppo              500 36 F   5/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   27:12.1   23:02.9   50:15.0  8:06 
   37 Matt Bromely               18 35 M   4/12   M3539  Eugene          OR   27:29.8   22:51.2   50:20.9  8:07 
   38 Kathleen Dugan            578 58 F   1/10   F5559  Eugene          OR   28:00.2   22:48.1   50:48.3  8:11 
   39 Karen Guillemin           114 50 F   1/9    F5054  Eugene          OR   28:02.6   22:54.0   50:56.5  8:12 
   40 Lauriene Madrigal         176 27 F   2/13   F2529  Eugene          OR   27:27.4   23:49.3   51:16.6  8:16 
   41 Anthony Azzato            325 29 M   2/10   M2529  Springfield     OR   28:03.8   23:33.0   51:36.7  8:19 
   42 Josh Adams                 13 26 M   3/10   M2529  Eugene          OR   27:35.3   24:01.5   51:36.8  8:19 
   43 Ryan Drake                574 32 M   5/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   26:40.5   25:02.1   51:42.6  8:20 
   44 Kolt McBride              328 25 M   4/10   M2529  Eugene          OR   28:12.1   23:34.0   51:46.0  8:20 
   45 Mark Godbey               889 64 M   1/6    M6064  Eugene          OR   27:48.9   23:58.3   51:47.1  8:21 
   46 Euijeong Kim              141 36 M   5/12   M3539  Eugene          OR   29:17.3   22:49.6   52:06.9  8:24 
   47 Shauna Hartz              842 57 F   2/10   F5559  Eugene          OR   28:42.8   23:24.8   52:07.5  8:24 
   48 Josh White                112 16 M   4/6    M0119  Eugene          OR   29:29.4   22:46.9   52:16.3  8:25 
   49 Julie Furgala             315 39 F   6/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   28:34.0   23:51.0   52:24.9  8:27 
   50 Yavuz Gurbuz               24 34 M   6/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   27:44.5   24:40.8   52:25.2  8:27 
   51 Trisha Mantel             664 33 F   1/19   F3034  Springfield     OR   29:22.5   23:24.0   52:46.5  8:30 
   52 James Johnson             116 36 M   6/12   M3539  Pleasant Hill   OR   29:02.2   23:57.4   52:59.5  8:32 
   53 Helen Southworth          549 52 F   2/9    F5054  Eugene          OR   28:40.9   24:29.9   53:10.7  8:34 
   54 David Staron              179 26 M   5/10   M2529  Eugene          OR   29:08.4   24:22.5   53:30.9  8:37 
   55 Doris Tai                 551 61 F   1/4    F6064  Eugene          OR   29:23.7   24:21.7   53:45.4  8:40 
   56 David Rojas               465 28 M   6/10   M2529  Eugene          OR   28:55.5   24:55.2   53:50.7  8:40 
   57 Nicholas Anderson         193 22 M   4/6    M2024  Eugene          OR   29:12.5   24:45.1   53:57.5  8:42 
   58 Ari Winbush               707 40 M   2/8    M4044  Eugene          OR   31:25.3   22:45.6   54:10.9  8:44 
   59 Emily Proudfoot           165 50 F   3/9    F5054  Eugene          OR   29:40.3   24:31.9   54:12.1  8:44 
   60 Jillanna Corrigan          89 36 F   7/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   29:08.1   25:10.2   54:18.2  8:45 
   61 Abigail Rotholz           608 36 F   8/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   29:55.5   24:26.2   54:21.6  8:45 
   62 Lyndsey Stringfield       590 34 F   2/19   F3034  Springfield     OR   30:19.1   24:03.9   54:23.0  8:46 
   63 James Holechek            224 41 M   3/8    M4044  Eugene          OR   30:26.9   24:00.3   54:27.2  8:46 
   64 Brian Summers             316 39 M   7/12   M3539  Albany          OR   30:14.4   24:13.4   54:27.7  8:46 
   65 Maylian Pak               275 41 F   3/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   30:25.8   24:19.5   54:45.3  8:49 
   66 Katie Laughlin            760 42 F   4/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   30:26.7   24:20.7   54:47.4  8:50 
   67 Randall Hledik            412 68 M   1/4    M6569  Eugene          OR   30:15.5   24:49.2   55:04.7  8:52 
   68 Todd Plummer              290 50 M   4/7    M5054  Eugene          OR   30:13.2   24:53.2   55:06.4  8:53 
   69 Sean Jones                103 32 M   7/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   30:12.1   24:59.8   55:11.9  8:53 
   70 Beth Eiva                 104 44 F   5/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   30:13.2   24:58.9   55:12.1  8:54 
   71 Michael Hill              591 34 M   8/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   28:44.5   26:34.0   55:18.4  8:55 
   72 Bjorn Smars               692 31 M   9/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   29:56.8   25:28.1   55:24.9  8:56 
   73 Linda Zang                420 61 F   2/4    F6064  Coburg          OR   30:24.5   25:19.1   55:43.6  8:59 
   74 Alyssa Brosig             168 26 F   3/13   F2529  Eugene          OR   30:26.0   25:20.0   55:45.9  8:59 
   75 Robbie Gabriel            893 37 M   8/12   M3539  Eugene          OR   30:35.1   25:18.3   55:53.4  9:00 
   76 Brittany Cushman          810 34 F   3/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   30:35.9   25:19.1   55:55.0  9:00 
   77 Janet Gillman             200 56 F   3/10   F5559  Eugene          OR   30:19.7   25:42.9   56:02.5  9:02 
   78 Molly Blancett             36 37 F   9/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   31:50.6   24:15.8   56:06.4  9:02 
   79 Robert Murray              41 50 M   5/7    M5054  Eugene          OR   30:24.6   25:45.3   56:09.8  9:03 
   80 Adrienne Beck               3 30 F   4/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   30:19.9   25:55.8   56:15.6  9:04 
   81 Nancy Pierce              426 67 F   1/8    F6569  Eugene          OR   30:22.4   26:00.5   56:22.8  9:05 
   82 Heather Hansen            438 36 F  10/23   F3539  Springfield     OR   30:57.0   25:31.2   56:28.1  9:06 
   83 Maikey Lopera             233 50 M   6/7    M5054  Eugene          OR   31:01.5   26:08.5   57:09.9  9:12 
   84 Deven Smith               234 44 F   6/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   31:04.4   26:06.5   57:10.9  9:13 
   85 Betsy Espinoza            628 32 F   5/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   30:23.3   26:53.1   57:16.3  9:14 
   86 Teresa Bowen              357 56 F   4/10   F5559  Eugene          OR   31:52.6   25:33.0   57:25.6  9:15 
   87 Adrian Melendez           406 39 F  11/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   30:53.7   26:45.1   57:38.8  9:17 
   88 Lauren Nelson             394 26 F   4/13   F2529  Eugene          OR   32:09.4   25:34.1   57:43.4  9:18 
   89 Jeff Ziller               336 67 M   2/4    M6569  Eugene          OR   31:33.4   26:11.8   57:45.2  9:18 
   90 Michele Weaver            199 46 F   2/8    F4549  Eugene          OR   31:28.9   26:17.0   57:45.8  9:18 
   91 Maria Chaderina           812 33 F   6/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   31:49.4   26:13.3   58:02.7  9:21 
   92 Lauren Stinson            679 31 F   7/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   32:58.6   25:06.3   58:04.9  9:21 
   93 David Nestor              557 35 M   9/12   M3539  Eugene          OR   31:27.5   26:49.2   58:16.6  9:23 
   94 Alex King                 902 12 M   5/6    M0119  Eugene          OR   29:20.6   28:59.3   58:19.8  9:24 
   95 Mark Miksis               818 49 M   3/3    M4549  Eugene          OR   32:19.4   26:18.3   58:37.6  9:27 
   96 Danuta Greblowska         706 38 F  12/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   31:52.0   27:24.4   59:16.4  9:33 
   97 Nolan Perkins             717 40 M   4/8    M4044  Eugene          OR   32:21.2   27:03.5   59:24.7  9:34 
   98 Erin Lawrence             718 44 F   7/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   32:19.0   27:05.8   59:24.8  9:34 
   99 Michael Giulietti         637 32 M  10/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   33:53.5   25:36.7   59:30.2  9:35 
  100 Sam Matta                  23 33 F   8/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   32:12.6   27:25.7   59:38.2  9:36 
  101 Whitney Sweet             468 26 F   5/13   F2529  Eugene          OR   32:25.5   27:22.6   59:48.1  9:38 
  102 David Lynch               771 25 M   7/10   M2529  Eugene          OR   31:24.6   28:27.3   59:51.8  9:39 
  103 Kirsten Camerer           398 35 F  13/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   33:14.0   26:39.5   59:53.4  9:39 
  104 Stephanie Scafa           720 36 F  14/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   33:23.4   26:39.0 1:00:02.4  9:40 
  105 Cheryl Chapman            439 46 F   3/8    F4549  Veneta          OR   33:43.6   26:19.8 1:00:03.4  9:40 
  106 Michael Keller            301 39 M  10/12   M3539  Portland        OR   32:47.9   27:45.1 1:00:32.9  9:45 
  107 Sherri Nelson             544 55 F   5/10   F5559  Eugene          OR   32:55.9   28:09.6 1:01:05.4  9:50 
  108 Jeremy Goodrich           157 24 M   5/6    M2024  Philomath       OR   33:35.5   27:56.5 1:01:31.9  9:55 
  109 Catherine Stout           699 33 F   9/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   34:46.9   26:46.0 1:01:32.9  9:55 
  110 Nadine Zollner             87 59 F   6/10   F5559  Eugene          OR   33:43.4   28:02.2 1:01:45.6  9:57 
  111 Seth Stewart              463 31 M  11/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   32:37.2   29:09.9 1:01:47.0  9:57 
  112 Tom Powers                246 52 M   7/7    M5054  Eugene          OR   33:17.5   28:33.8 1:01:51.3  9:58 
  113 Lydia Mueller             100 12 F   3/7    F0119  Eugene          OR   32:50.1   29:02.7 1:01:52.7  9:58 
  114 Mark Mueller               99 43 M   5/8    M4044  Eugene          OR   32:55.0   28:59.4 1:01:54.4  9:58 
  115 Nicole Hadley             271 34 F  10/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   28:17.5   33:51.1 1:02:08.6 10:01 
  116 Kathryn Hledik            411 68 F   2/8    F6569  Eugene          OR   33:47.8   28:27.7 1:02:15.5 10:02 
  117 Sharon Peerenboom         711 61 F   3/4    F6064  Salem           OR   33:58.7   28:20.6 1:02:19.2 10:02 
  118 Kathryn Iurino            781 32 F  11/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   32:37.3   30:08.4 1:02:45.6 10:06 
  119 Rele Davis                556 36 F  15/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   32:30.4   30:36.4 1:03:06.7 10:10 
  120 Darci Francia             144 48 F   4/8    F4549  Eugene          OR   34:43.2   28:27.3 1:03:10.4 10:10 
  121 Tracy Kribs               454 42 F   8/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   34:46.8   28:26.4 1:03:13.2 10:11 
  122 Samantha Hopkins          365 42 F   9/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   34:43.9   28:31.8 1:03:15.7 10:11 
  123 Mani Ehteshami            407 64 M   2/6    M6064  Eugene          OR   37:18.6   26:03.1 1:03:21.6 10:12 
  124 Garrett Corbari           788 26 M   8/10   M2529  Eugene          OR   34:34.8   28:48.4 1:03:23.1 10:13 
  125 Jerry Stromme             226 58 M   3/4    M5559  Eugene          OR   34:34.0   28:51.2 1:03:25.2 10:13 
  126 Amelia Remington          713 26 F   6/13   F2529  Eugene          OR   34:33.9   29:04.8 1:03:38.6 10:15 
  127 Mallory Drake             573 30 F  12/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   34:53.9   28:46.8 1:03:40.7 10:15 
  128 Susanna Wise              791 30 F  13/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   35:08.1   28:50.1 1:03:58.2 10:18 
  129 Wyatt Johnson             403 26 M   9/10   M2529  Eugene          OR   34:35.5   29:23.4 1:03:58.9 10:18 
  130 Alexandra Rumore          498 28 F   7/13   F2529  Eugene          OR   34:45.6   29:24.3 1:04:09.9 10:20 
  131 Harper Johnson            302 22 F   4/5    F2024  Eugene          OR   33:16.5   31:01.8 1:04:18.2 10:21 
  132 Taylor Bowden             689 26 F   8/13   F2529  Eugene          OR   34:27.8   30:03.5 1:04:31.2 10:23 
  133 Arabella Mullanix         166  9 F   4/7    F0119  Eugene          OR   32:49.3   31:47.4 1:04:36.6 10:24 
  134 Moxie Loeffler            814 43 F  10/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   32:57.4   31:39.4 1:04:36.8 10:24 
  135 Herminio Martinez         515 57 M   4/4    M5559  Eugene          OR   31:35.1   33:05.1 1:04:40.1 10:25 
  136 Jeremy Annett             413 32 M  12/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   35:20.8   29:30.9 1:04:51.6 10:27 
  137 William O Byrne           197 71 M   1/4    M7099  Eugene          OR   35:19.7   29:40.4 1:05:00.1 10:28 
  138 Theresa Brostowitz        227 32 F  14/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   35:46.0   29:47.6 1:05:33.6 10:34 
  139 Isabel Medrano            154 65 F   3/8    F6569  Eugene          OR   35:58.6   30:13.0 1:06:11.6 10:40 
  140 Manny Naranjo             596 40 M   6/8    M4044  Myrtle Point    OR   35:23.9   31:00.3 1:06:24.2 10:42 
  141 Jenifer Luna              203 45 F   5/8    F4549  Eugene          OR   35:20.1   31:05.6 1:06:25.7 10:42 
  142 Emily Luna                162 25 F   9/13   F2529  Eugene          OR   35:23.8   31:02.7 1:06:26.5 10:42 
  143 Robin Johnson             115 39 F  16/23   F3539  Pleasant Hill   OR   35:52.5   30:36.2 1:06:28.6 10:42 
  144 Erika Honour              739 36 F  17/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   36:14.7   30:14.6 1:06:29.2 10:42 
  145 Kay Ehteshami             564 63 F   4/4    F6064  Roseburg        OR   37:51.3   28:49.4 1:06:40.6 10:44 
  146 Timothy Thomas            156 24 M   6/6    M2024  Eugene          OR   36:28.5   31:22.7 1:07:51.2 10:56 
  147 Mackenzie Goodrich        158 24 F   5/5    F2024  Eugene          OR   36:31.3   31:20.5 1:07:51.7 10:56 
  148 Karla Graves              443 49 F   6/8    F4549  Eugene          OR   37:19.3   30:35.8 1:07:55.1 10:56 
  149 Angie Ruiz                767 43 F  11/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   36:44.0   31:12.3 1:07:56.3 10:56 
  150 Amanda Burchard            68 31 F  15/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   36:06.4   31:53.1 1:07:59.5 10:57 
  151 Kristi Bokody             532 41 F  12/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   36:05.8   31:55.5 1:08:01.3 10:57 
  152 Richard Brown             475 63 M   3/6    M6064  Salem           OR   37:09.5   30:52.2 1:08:01.7 10:57 
  153 Helen Jetter              550 32 F  16/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   37:20.4   30:42.5 1:08:02.9 10:58 
  154 Peggy Holstedt            474 67 F   4/8    F6569  Salem           OR   38:05.2   30:09.0 1:08:14.1 10:59 
  155 Joseph Gilg               326 72 M   2/4    M7099  Eugene          OR   37:53.6   30:41.4 1:08:34.9 11:03 
  156 Lori Fisher               702 28 F  10/13   F2529  Springfield     OR   38:04.3   31:22.3 1:09:26.6 11:11 
  157 Deb Wright                704 54 F   4/9    F5054  Eugene          OR   37:59.6   31:59.0 1:09:58.5 11:16 
  158 Donnie Graves             444 68 M   3/4    M6569  Eugene          OR   38:48.0   32:07.1 1:10:55.0 11:25 
  159 David Davis               555 33 M  13/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   37:48.2   33:33.2 1:11:21.3 11:29 
  160 Malisa Kroeger            539 53 F   5/9    F5054  Eugene          OR   39:21.2   32:42.3 1:12:03.5 11:36 
  161 Amanda Boehringer         571 30 F  17/19   F3034  Springfield     OR   36:30.3   36:07.4 1:12:37.7 11:42 
  162 Emilee Brink               76 33 F  18/19   F3034  Junction City   OR   39:37.9   33:28.8 1:13:06.7 11:46 
  163 Audrey Blankenship        264 38 F  18/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   39:40.6   33:26.2 1:13:06.8 11:46 
  164 Tim Corbari               754 61 M   4/6    M6064  Eugene          OR   41:02.9   32:19.9 1:13:22.8 11:49 
  165 Refugia Torres            624 65 F   5/8    F6569  Eugene          OR   42:42.4   30:56.4 1:13:38.8 11:52 
  166 Rebecca Farset            764 39 F  19/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   39:39.3   34:25.1 1:14:04.4 11:56 
  167 Jason Stuemke              15 39 M  11/12   M3539  Eugene          OR   38:42.7   36:11.9 1:14:54.6 12:04 
  168 Racheal Arellano          229 29 F  11/13   F2529  Eugene          OR   42:02.2   33:34.3 1:15:36.5 12:11 
  169 Anne-Jenell Williams      479 51 F   6/9    F5054  Eugene          OR   42:00.3   33:36.9 1:15:37.2 12:11 
  170 Sierra Swofford           528 42 F  13/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   41:40.6   35:17.4 1:16:58.0 12:24 
  171 Richard Haas              709 71 M   3/4    M7099  Del Mar         CA   41:03.6   36:03.4 1:17:06.9 12:25 
  172 Anna Houpt                147 65 F   6/8    F6569  Eugene          OR   42:36.3   36:39.5 1:19:15.8 12:46 
  173 Sam Poole                 383 16 M   6/6    M0119  Eugene          OR   50:04.9   30:01.1 1:20:06.0 12:54 
  174 Karli Annett              414 28 F  12/13   F2529  Eugene          OR   42:29.4   38:15.1 1:20:44.4 13:00 
  175 Hannah Ledgerwood          64 16 F   5/7    F0119  Eugene          OR   49:56.7   30:56.1 1:20:52.7 13:01 
  176 Kristi Emerson            360 41 F  14/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   43:30.3   37:58.6 1:21:28.9 13:07 
  177 Matthew Valenzuela        386 28 M  10/10   M2529  Eugene          CA   46:12.2   37:34.7 1:23:46.9 13:29 
  178 Kelsey Molinari           256 27 F  13/13   F2529  Eugene          OR   46:11.8   37:35.7 1:23:47.5 13:30 
  179 Angela Desarro            346 45 F   7/8    F4549  Eugene          OR   45:05.5   38:58.7 1:24:04.2 13:32 
  180 Amanda Sarles             643 38 F  20/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   45:04.9   38:59.7 1:24:04.5 13:32 
  181 Erin Bush                 613 39 F  21/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   45:19.3   38:47.4 1:24:06.6 13:33 
  182 Tracy Brown               478 42 F  15/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   45:20.8   38:47.5 1:24:08.3 13:33 
  183 Julia Miller              473 70 F   1/6    F7099  Eugene          OR   45:13.0   39:51.3 1:25:04.3 13:42 
  184 Shelly Clark               81 42 F  16/18   F4044  Creswell        OR   47:26.8   40:12.8 1:27:39.6 14:07 
  185 Lynda Hollen               46 65 F   7/8    F6569  Eugene          OR   47:22.4   40:32.6 1:27:55.0 14:09 
  186 Thomas Hollen              47 67 M   4/4    M6569  Eugene          OR   47:25.3   40:31.9 1:27:57.2 14:10 
  187 Sally Lynch               712    F                 Portland        OR   47:33.6   40:37.2 1:28:10.7 14:12 
  188 Dawn Brown                501 50 F   7/9    F5054  Eugene          OR   48:28.0   40:06.0 1:28:34.0 14:16 
  189 Nanci Del Vecchio         595 38 F  22/23   F3539  Springfield     OR   47:31.2   41:40.2 1:29:11.3 14:22 
  190 Mysti Frost               903 39 F  23/23   F3539  Eugene          OR   51:40.4   39:34.3 1:31:14.7 14:42 
  191 Rick Guerra               292 62 M   5/6    M6064  Eugene          OR   50:16.1   42:40.5 1:32:56.6 14:58 
  192 Anna Poole                253 18 F   6/7    F0119  Eugene          OR   50:06.8   42:59.2 1:33:05.9 14:59 
  193 Denyse Roehl               63 70 F   2/6    F7099  Eugene          OR   50:06.5   42:59.5 1:33:05.9 14:59 
  194 Sara Kiley                763 42 F  17/18   F4044  Eugene          OR   47:59.8   46:20.8 1:34:20.6 15:11 
  195 Allison Walker            792 65 F   8/8    F6569  Eugene          OR   50:59.7   44:48.3 1:35:48.0 15:26 
  196 Sofia McManus             378 70 F   3/6    F7099  Eugene          OR   51:01.6   44:47.5 1:35:49.0 15:26 
  197 Larry Myers               554 77 M   4/4    M7099  Eugene          OR   55:40.4   41:02.8 1:36:43.2 15:34 
  198 Shanoah Maine             691 30 F  19/19   F3034  Eugene          OR   54:41.9   42:16.2 1:36:58.0 15:37 
  199 Sara Brandt               801 59 F   7/10   F5559  Eugene          OR   53:32.8   43:36.4 1:37:09.1 15:39 
  200 Sue Russell               546 59 F   8/10   F5559  Eugene          OR   53:15.5   46:41.3 1:39:56.8 16:06 
  201 Judy Suchman              236 70 F   4/6    F7099  Eugene          OR   57:10.4   46:20.5 1:43:30.9 16:40 
  202 Eric Suchman              235 42 M   7/8    M4044  Eugene          OR   57:14.3   46:21.1 1:43:35.3 16:41 
  203 Eric Weimar                50 41 M   8/8    M4044  Eugene          OR   58:01.3   47:10.0 1:45:11.3 16:56 
  204 Christine Dambach         599 57 F   9/10   F5559  Eugene          OR   58:01.7   47:10.8 1:45:12.4 16:56 
  205 Tony Atiles               701 38 M  12/12   M3539  Eugene          OR   57:59.5   47:13.6 1:45:13.1 16:56 
  206 Charity Grover            151 44 F  18/18   F4044  Eugene          OR 1:00:08.6   47:40.1 1:47:48.7 17:22 
  207 Joe Hoel                  152 63 M   6/6    M6064  Eugene          OR 1:00:08.6   47:46.7 1:47:55.3 17:23 
  208 Allene McKnight            91 53 F   8/9    F5054  Springfield     OR   54:45.0   55:44.2 1:50:29.1 17:47 
  209 Lynda Atto                 53 52 F   9/9    F5054  Eugene          OR   54:45.1   55:44.0 1:50:29.1 17:47 
  210 Jean Chiappisi            715 46 F   8/8    F4549  Eugene          OR 1:01:03.2   54:45.8 1:55:49.0 18:39 
  211 Elaine Larison            714 70 F   5/6    F7099  Eugene          OR 1:01:06.5   54:58.6 1:56:05.0 18:41 
  212 Yvonne Alaman-Granados    783 57 F  10/10   F5559  Eugene          OR 1:01:08.4   54:57.6 1:56:06.0 18:42 
  213 Hazel Hammond             145  9 F   7/7    F0119  Eugene          OR   56:16.5 1:01:54.7 1:58:11.2 19:02 
  214 Bonnie C Hirsch           146 74 F   6/6    F7099  Eugene          OR   56:19.5 1:03:23.1 1:59:42.6 19:16