2019 Run To Stay Warm


                                                                                             
                             Run To Stay Warm
                              Half / 10K / 5K
                         Eugene, OR    11/24/2019

                              Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                             Half Marathon Results

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St 3m        3m To 10m Last 5k   Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ========= ========= ========= ===== 
    1 Luke Puskedra             534 29 M   1/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   14:25.2   34:43.5   15:59.5 1:05:08.2  4:59 
    2 Robert Pedersen           775 21 M   1/8    M2024  Eugene          OR   15:40.4   36:40.6   16:07.9 1:08:28.9  5:14 
    3 Eric Beyerle              782 27 M   2/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   15:40.3   36:41.3   16:41.0 1:09:02.4  5:17 
    4 Jonathan Sisley           592 24 M   2/8    M2024  Silverton       OR   17:45.3   43:21.7   18:35.1 1:19:42.0  6:06 
    5 Matt Dodd                  83 36 M   1/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   17:27.6   42:43.6   19:33.7 1:19:44.9  6:06 
    6 James Tunbridge           194 31 M   1/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   16:42.0   40:35.6   22:57.3 1:20:14.8  6:08 
    7 Leo Alapont               784 43 M   1/14   M4044  Eugene          OR   18:26.0   42:57.5   19:14.0 1:20:37.3  6:10 
    8 Champ Davis               582 24 M   3/8    M2024  Eugene          OR   19:07.8   43:47.2   19:50.7 1:22:45.6  6:20 
    9 Ryan Marquardt            678 41 M   2/14   M4044  Eugene          OR   19:07.5   44:57.5   20:11.3 1:24:16.2  6:26 
   10 David Liebowitz           766 42 M   3/14   M4044  Eugene          OR   20:21.5   45:22.9   20:46.8 1:26:31.1  6:37 
   11 Tien-Tien Yu              255 34 F   1/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   19:22.6   46:15.7   21:01.1 1:26:39.3  6:37 
   12 William Gonia             895 29 M   3/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   19:46.1   46:09.2   21:12.0 1:27:07.3  6:40 
   13 Jess Wright               440 27 F   1/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   19:39.2   46:24.8   21:34.4 1:27:38.3  6:42 
   14 Andy Larkin               174 38 M   2/23   M3539  Coburg          OR   21:00.8   47:23.7   20:39.6 1:29:04.0  6:48 
   15 Kevin Headley             345 50 M   1/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   20:43.9   47:21.0   21:03.7 1:29:08.5  6:49 
   16 Chris Mitchell            108 45 M   1/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   20:26.4   47:44.3   21:18.2 1:29:28.8  6:50 
   17 Andrew Steier             581 29 M   4/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   20:21.4   47:42.2   21:50.8 1:29:54.3  6:52 
   18 Keith Miller              604 42 M   4/14   M4044  Eugene          OR   20:26.4   47:59.5   21:55.0 1:30:20.8  6:54 
   19 Eric Curtiss              514 38 M   3/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   20:26.1   48:05.1   21:58.3 1:30:29.4  6:55 
   20 Dana Fry                  244 26 F   2/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   21:12.7   48:14.1   21:23.6 1:30:50.3  6:57 
   21 Megan Shafer               21 33 F   2/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   20:39.1   48:26.0   22:07.0 1:31:12.0  6:58 
   22 Andrew Willis             350 30 M   2/10   M3034  Salem           OR   20:33.2   48:20.3   22:19.3 1:31:12.7  6:58 
   23 Heidi Eichman             794 46 F   1/17   F4549  Roseburg        OR   20:20.1   49:40.2   21:12.6 1:31:12.9  6:58 
   24 Jerry Roberts             180 67 M   1/4    M6569  Eugene          OR   21:08.6   47:51.5   22:13.4 1:31:13.4  6:58 
   25 Josh Cramer                12 41 M   5/14   M4044  Eugene          OR   20:58.5   48:49.1   21:49.4 1:31:36.9  7:00 
   26 Eric Parsons              222 52 M   2/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   20:56.5   49:08.9   21:41.7 1:31:47.0  7:01 
   27 Jason Dedrick             296 46 M   2/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   21:01.3   49:25.7   21:24.5 1:31:51.4  7:01 
   28 Andy Clarke               541 53 M   3/20   M5054  Veneta          OR   20:28.2   48:45.9   22:39.2 1:31:53.2  7:01 
   29 Michela Ciofreddi         250 25 F   3/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   21:23.6   48:59.5   21:57.1 1:32:20.0  7:03 
   30 Brian Roddy               488 45 M   3/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   20:51.7   49:15.5   22:27.0 1:32:34.0  7:04 
   31 Federico Ramirez Lopez    432 38 M   4/23   M3539  Salem           OR   21:52.7   49:13.2   21:31.3 1:32:37.2  7:05 
   32 Sean Fitzpatrick          674 29 M   5/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   20:26.5   49:30.9   22:41.4 1:32:38.7  7:05 
   33 Braden Buerk              303 18 M   1/3    M0119  Portland        OR   20:21.8   49:46.4   22:46.6 1:32:54.7  7:06 
   34 Sarah Mayer               251 27 F   4/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   21:24.2   49:00.1   23:05.6 1:33:29.8  7:09 
   35 Cambria Gilsdorf          337 43 F   1/20   F4044  Bend            OR   21:54.9   49:36.9   22:00.8 1:33:32.5  7:09 
   36 Jared Pradarelli          219 25 M   6/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   20:46.1   49:24.7   23:28.0 1:33:38.8  7:09 
   37 Michael Hunter             73 55 M   1/5    M5559  Springfield     OR   22:10.5   49:53.8   22:14.7 1:34:18.9  7:12 
   38 Matthew Clark             453 39 M   5/23   M3539  Cottage Grove   OR   20:51.6   50:25.9   23:17.3 1:34:34.7  7:14 
   39 David Saenger             309 51 M   4/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   22:14.7   50:36.7   22:12.1 1:35:03.5  7:16 
   40 Kate Kelp-Stebbins        437 38 F   1/18   F3539  Eugene          OR   21:20.3   50:33.7   23:20.2 1:35:14.1  7:17 
   41 Jeffrey Lehrbach          673 50 M   5/20   M5054  Roseburg        OR   22:20.8   51:30.1   21:35.7 1:35:26.5  7:18 
   42 Jon Goertz                845 37 M   6/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   22:21.6   50:59.0   22:15.4 1:35:35.9  7:18 
   43 Summer Kathol             397 33 F   3/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   20:58.3   52:01.7   22:37.3 1:35:37.3  7:18 
   44 Chase Davis                 8 26 M   7/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   21:00.0   51:59.7   22:49.8 1:35:49.5  7:19 
   45 Evan Pardi                 10 39 M   7/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   21:01.9   51:59.5   22:49.5 1:35:50.7  7:19 
   46 Ryan Sheridan             617 36 M   8/23   M3539  Hubbard         OR   22:26.3   51:10.2   22:28.2 1:36:04.6  7:21 
   47 Colleen Mumford           312 25 F   5/19   F2529  Junction City   OR   22:23.0   51:35.9   22:28.5 1:36:27.2  7:22 
   48 Ryley Steel               638 20 M   4/8    M2024  Eugene          OR   23:06.0   52:21.8   20:59.9 1:36:27.7  7:22 
   49 Frederick Colby           442 50 M   6/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   22:41.4   51:49.4   21:59.3 1:36:30.1  7:22 
   50 Sam Friedman              886 55 M   2/5    M5559  Roseburg        OR   22:19.9   51:42.5   23:25.1 1:37:27.4  7:27 
   51 John Obrien               354 60 M   1/4    M6064  Eugene          OR   22:44.8   51:57.5   23:00.8 1:37:43.0  7:28 
   52 Marcel Brousseau          321 37 M   9/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   22:09.3   52:53.2   23:06.8 1:38:09.2  7:30 
   53 Chris Meddings            361 37 M  10/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   22:51.7   53:11.2   22:30.3 1:38:33.1  7:32 
   54 Norm Phillips              61 56 M   3/5    M5559  Eugene          OR   21:21.5   52:12.9   25:01.6 1:38:35.9  7:32 
   55 Marlan Glovatsky          751 36 M  11/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   21:48.3   52:28.9   24:23.2 1:38:40.3  7:32 
   56 Robert Eric Burdette      392 36 M  12/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   22:15.6   52:34.2   24:08.7 1:38:58.4  7:34 
   57 Mike Lopez                416 44 M   6/14   M4044  Portland        OR   23:25.6   52:19.1   23:36.8 1:39:21.4  7:36 
   58 Jessie Goodell            370 33 F   4/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   22:44.7   52:50.2   23:49.1 1:39:23.9  7:36 
   59 Runnie Kwanai             369 37 M  13/23   M3539  Beaverton       OR   22:44.9   52:55.2   25:10.2 1:40:50.2  7:42 
   60 Austin Carefoot           655 26 M   8/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   22:38.9   52:47.9   25:45.0 1:41:11.7  7:44 
   61 Michael Hargitt           627 28 M   9/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   23:40.1   53:22.6   24:33.9 1:41:36.5  7:46 
   62 Justin Jonas              586 23 M   5/8    M2024  Eugene          OR   23:30.6   53:40.9   24:28.1 1:41:39.6  7:46 
   63 Stacey Hudson             589 39 F   2/18   F3539  Salem           OR   23:33.4   54:18.6   23:51.3 1:41:43.2  7:46 
   64 Shannon Harty             844 38 F   3/18   F3539  Eugene          OR   23:34.0   53:51.3   24:21.4 1:41:46.6  7:47 
   65 Charlie Fox               171 56 F   1/7    F5559  Junction City   OR   22:13.4   54:06.8   25:35.2 1:41:55.4  7:47 
   66 Shoshanna Rasmussen        92 35 F   4/18   F3539  Eugene          OR   23:21.0   54:35.7   24:21.3 1:42:17.9  7:49 
   67 Pete Dolan                527 48 M   4/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   22:14.2   55:18.8   25:02.0 1:42:34.9  7:50 
   68 Hillary Halfmann          231 31 F   5/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   22:59.4   54:49.3   25:21.7 1:43:10.4  7:53 
   69 William Wilkins           609 50 M   7/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   22:26.5   55:03.7   26:05.6 1:43:35.7  7:55 
   70 Zachary Webster           182 24 M   6/8    M2024  Eugene          OR   23:37.8   54:33.7   25:27.8 1:43:39.2  7:55 
   71 Steve Walters             657 39 M  14/23   M3539  Beaverton       OR   23:53.0   55:08.5   25:14.8 1:44:16.1  7:58 
   72 Charlie Jett               86 41 M   7/14   M4044  Eugene          OR   22:44.1   56:42.9   24:54.8 1:44:21.7  7:58 
   73 Christine Duy             254 48 F   2/17   F4549  Eugene          OR   23:32.7   55:41.5   25:29.8 1:44:43.8  8:00 
   74 Misael Flores             492 38 M  15/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   24:42.0   56:53.7   24:04.2 1:45:39.8  8:04 
   75 Adriane Jones             265 32 F   6/35   F3034  Portland        OR   24:02.3   56:26.6   25:15.9 1:45:44.7  8:05 
   76 Anna Turbes               266 36 F   5/18   F3539  Portland        OR   24:04.7   56:26.3   25:14.4 1:45:45.4  8:05 
   77 Chad Schacht              177 49 M   5/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   22:32.1   55:39.6   28:06.2 1:46:17.8  8:07 
   78 Michael Hare              656 60 M   2/4    M6064  Eugene          OR   23:47.5   57:12.1   25:34.6 1:46:34.2  8:09 
   79 Hunter Stockinger          95 15 M   2/3    M0119  Eugene          OR   24:33.6   56:20.5   25:56.6 1:46:50.6  8:10 
   80 David Stockinger           96 42 M   8/14   M4044  Veneta          OR   24:34.0   56:21.2   25:57.8 1:46:53.0  8:10 
   81 Ashley Plummer            289 18 F   1/5    F0119  Eugene          OR   24:43.5   57:44.1   24:26.9 1:46:54.4  8:10 
   82 Ashley Klopp              542 35 F   6/18   F3539  Springfield     OR   25:07.3   57:44.8   24:04.9 1:46:56.9  8:10 
   83 Sheila Bonkoski           125 32 F   7/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   24:49.5   57:30.5   24:45.5 1:47:05.4  8:11 
   84 Lyn Jost                  377 55 F   2/7    F5559  Eugene          OR   23:55.3   57:11.8   26:25.2 1:47:32.1  8:13 
   85 Laura Lee Mcintyre        368 43 F   2/20   F4044  Springfield     OR   24:29.6   57:49.1   25:25.5 1:47:44.2  8:14 
   86 John Brewer                85 38 M  16/23   M3539  Springfield     OR   24:47.2   57:56.8   25:15.6 1:47:59.4  8:15 
   87 Sara McRae                469 40 F   3/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   25:21.0   57:10.4   25:36.2 1:48:07.4  8:16 
   88 Scott Hettick             758 53 M   8/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   25:12.6   57:39.4   25:24.6 1:48:16.4  8:16 
   89 Arwen Mohr                593 42 F   4/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   24:48.7   58:02.2   25:41.7 1:48:32.5  8:18 
   90 Alice Callahan            594 39 F   7/18   F3539  Eugene          OR   24:48.9   58:01.7   25:43.1 1:48:33.5  8:18 
   91 Leah Kirkland             722 46 F   3/17   F4549  Eugene          OR   25:13.0   57:41.1   25:48.3 1:48:42.3  8:18 
   92 Drew Anderson               2 29 M  10/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   24:55.0   58:01.3   25:53.4 1:48:49.6  8:19 
   93 Heidi Happonen            259 45 F   4/17   F4549  Corvallis       OR   24:19.0   57:39.9   26:54.2 1:48:53.0  8:19 
   94 Oscar Arellano            230 32 M   3/10   M3034  Springfield     OR   25:22.1   57:50.3   25:48.4 1:49:00.7  8:20 
   95 Tiana Baur                499 25 F   6/19   F2529  Springfield     OR   24:53.8   57:33.7   26:40.4 1:49:07.8  8:20 
   96 Jesse Wilson              567 28 M  11/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   24:54.0   58:04.5   26:12.9 1:49:11.3  8:21 
   97 Brandy Jonas              587 23 F   1/7    F2024  Eugene          OR   23:30.1   57:47.4   28:56.8 1:50:14.2  8:25 
   98 Jill Shinkawa             629 57 F   3/7    F5559  Corvallis       OR   25:14.1   58:25.4   27:25.5 1:51:04.8  8:29 
   99 Connor Kesler             693 23 M   7/8    M2024  Eugene          OR   25:16.3 1:00:08.8   26:06.2 1:51:31.3  8:31 
  100 Kelsey Vanden Heuvel      694 22 F   2/7    F2024  Eugene          OR   25:17.8 1:00:04.9   26:28.3 1:51:50.9  8:33 
  101 Cameron Harkness          899 37 M  17/23   M3539  Vancouver       WA   27:01.4   59:18.6   25:36.6 1:51:56.6  8:33 
  102 Quinn Michalek            261 41 M   9/14   M4044  Eugene          OR   24:42.8 1:00:31.1   27:10.4 1:52:24.2  8:35 
  103 Steven Hiett              382 54 M   9/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   26:59.1   59:46.9   25:46.9 1:52:32.8  8:36 
  104 Kent Reynolds              79 52 M  10/20   M5054  Shedd           OR   27:07.2   59:53.8   25:34.7 1:52:35.6  8:36 
  105 Reid Shepard              372 45 M   6/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   26:03.6 1:00:43.1   25:51.9 1:52:38.5  8:36 
  106 Alex Hagerty              623 28 M  12/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   24:54.7   58:20.4   29:23.7 1:52:38.8  8:36 
  107 Allison Clark             652 29 F   7/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   26:00.9   59:52.0   26:49.9 1:52:42.7  8:37 
  108 Bruno Francia             143 51 M  11/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   24:55.5   58:47.9   29:13.9 1:52:57.2  8:38 
  109 Elisabeth Cooper           62 32 F   8/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   24:59.9 1:00:44.5   27:14.8 1:52:59.2  8:38 
  110 Matthew Kuhnhenn           75 32 M   4/10   M3034  Springfield     OR   24:59.7 1:00:03.1   28:00.9 1:53:03.6  8:38 
  111 Grant Morehead            459 42 M  10/14   M4044  Eugene          OR   26:01.6   59:35.2   27:30.4 1:53:07.1  8:39 
  112 Bill White                113 51 M  12/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   26:50.4 1:00:20.7   25:58.6 1:53:09.6  8:39 
  113 Michelle Kertz            653 44 F   5/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   24:54.9   59:54.4   28:23.1 1:53:12.3  8:39 
  114 Dawnetta Rios             562 44 F   6/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   26:25.7 1:00:23.7   26:50.4 1:53:39.6  8:41 
  115 Michael Agosta            189 35 M  18/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   25:07.6 1:01:16.2   27:20.9 1:53:44.6  8:41 
  116 Carolyn Powell            778 50 F   1/13   F5054  Eugene          OR   25:54.2 1:00:02.6   27:54.7 1:53:51.4  8:42 
  117 Michael Hoff              353 31 M   5/10   M3034  Springfield     OR   26:28.2 1:00:29.8   26:54.2 1:53:52.1  8:42 
  118 Meghan Steele             601 37 F   8/18   F3539  Eugene          OR   27:35.8   59:52.8   26:27.0 1:53:55.5  8:42 
  119 Sarah Koning              142 28 F   8/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   26:28.9 1:00:35.0   26:53.6 1:53:57.5  8:42 
  120 Jeremy Moody              517 44 M  11/14   M4044  Junction City   OR   25:32.8 1:00:53.7   27:35.6 1:54:02.1  8:43 
  121 Jessie Gregson-Williams   585 21 F   3/7    F2024  Eugene          OR   27:27.1 1:00:35.4   26:00.5 1:54:02.9  8:43 
  122 Kent Robinson             281 39 M  19/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   27:01.7 1:00:55.4   26:41.1 1:54:38.1  8:46 
  123 Kevin Samuelson           743 29 M  13/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   25:04.2 1:01:24.5   28:59.1 1:55:27.7  8:49 
  124 Rebecca Marx              175 29 F   9/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   24:38.1 1:02:45.0   28:05.7 1:55:28.7  8:49 
  125 Chris Riehl               897 35 M  20/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   26:20.2 1:01:57.9   27:32.5 1:55:50.6  8:51 
  126 Darren Nelson             543 23 M   8/8    M2024  Eugene          OR   24:21.7   59:53.0   31:44.9 1:55:59.5  8:52 
  127 Tony Kaperick             206 51 M  13/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   26:38.3 1:02:52.6   26:50.9 1:56:21.7  8:53 
  128 Carrie Bodwell            323 33 F   9/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   26:04.1 1:02:31.0   27:49.6 1:56:24.5  8:54 
  129 Steve Thoennes            683 47 M   7/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   26:36.2 1:02:52.3   26:59.1 1:56:27.5  8:54 
  130 Brittni Thomas            409 30 F  10/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:16.3 1:02:20.5   27:08.2 1:56:44.9  8:55 
  131 Emily Levy                274 36 F   9/18   F3539  Eugene          OR   27:17.1 1:02:48.7   26:49.5 1:56:55.3  8:56 
  132 Kimberly Forrest          559 35 F  10/18   F3539  Springfield     OR   26:02.7 1:02:23.4   28:32.8 1:56:58.8  8:56 
  133 Varsha Raghavan           164 27 F  10/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   26:37.0 1:02:40.0   27:56.0 1:57:12.8  8:57 
  134 Jean-Guilla Durand        343 29 M  14/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   26:39.7 1:02:40.7   27:56.0 1:57:16.3  8:58 
  135 Kristin High               74 34 F  11/35   F3034  Springfield     OR   27:36.7 1:02:26.8   27:15.4 1:57:18.9  8:58 
  136 Matt Sharkey              257 43 M  12/14   M4044  Eugene          OR   27:09.1 1:03:16.8   26:57.5 1:57:23.3  8:58 
  137 Ronald Constable          540 50 M  14/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   27:15.2 1:02:47.5   27:27.6 1:57:30.2  8:59 
  138 Karen Edmonds              34 44 F   7/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   25:14.3 1:03:31.9   28:48.9 1:57:35.0  8:59 
  139 Alison Dodd                82 32 F  12/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:12.0 1:03:19.7   27:13.7 1:57:45.4  9:00 
  140 Randy Hampton             258 65 M   2/4    M6569  Eugene          OR   26:13.8 1:03:43.8   27:55.7 1:57:53.2  9:00 
  141 Phil Kimmel               680 65 M   3/4    M6569  Eugene          OR   27:18.9 1:02:30.5   28:45.9 1:58:35.2  9:04 
  142 Scott Bush                614 41 M  13/14   M4044  Eugene          OR   27:12.4 1:03:20.0   28:14.0 1:58:46.3  9:04 
  143 Kelly Jacobson            102 36 F  11/18   F3539  Eugene          OR   25:24.8 1:05:26.6   28:07.0 1:58:58.2  9:05 
  144 Christopher Stoeger       675 47 M   8/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   27:04.5 1:06:36.6   27:02.1 2:00:43.2  9:13 
  145 Ann Hettick               757 52 F   2/13   F5054  Eugene          OR   28:23.3 1:03:12.1   29:23.1 2:00:58.5  9:15 
  146 Erin Fortier              762 39 F  12/18   F3539  Eugene          OR   27:27.1 1:05:13.4   29:00.8 2:01:41.2  9:18 
  147 Andrea Morris             202 38 F  13/18   F3539  Eugene          OR   28:22.8 1:05:24.6   28:39.2 2:02:26.5  9:21 
  148 Damon Brown                67 56 M   4/5    M5559  Eugene          OR   28:20.7 1:05:29.0   28:37.5 2:02:27.1  9:21 
  149 Terri Johnson             402 53 F   3/13   F5054  Sublimity       OR   27:40.3 1:04:41.0   30:13.6 2:02:34.8  9:22 
  150 Megan Davis               493 32 F  13/35   F3034  Roseburg        OR   29:41.9 1:04:03.6   28:55.8 2:02:41.1  9:22 
  151 Dean Lamoureux            821 52 M  15/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   26:55.0 1:04:04.9   31:50.9 2:02:50.7  9:23 
  152 Hannah Lewack             138 18 F   2/5    F0119  Eugene          OR   27:31.0 1:05:04.8   30:18.6 2:02:54.4  9:23 
  153 Sydney Crabbe             127 16 F   3/5    F0119  Eugene          OR   27:50.2 1:06:41.7   28:51.8 2:03:23.6  9:26 
  154 Erin Keeney               305 16 F   4/5    F0119  Eugene          OR   27:50.7 1:06:43.8   28:49.2 2:03:23.7  9:26 
  155 Carla Gay                 658 50 F   4/13   F5054  Eugene          OR   27:35.9 1:06:03.4   30:20.6 2:03:59.7  9:28 
  156 Mesa Walker               497 23 F   4/7    F2024  Eugene          OR   29:11.6 1:05:12.3   29:45.7 2:04:09.5  9:29 
  157 Bill Bezuk                452 54 M  16/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   28:51.4 1:06:12.5   29:09.8 2:04:13.6  9:29 
  158 Amy Goddard               184 45 F   5/17   F4549  Gardiner        OR   28:52.0 1:06:10.7   29:12.1 2:04:14.7  9:30 
  159 Leanne Fobert             393 32 F  14/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:48.6 1:06:01.4   30:38.4 2:04:28.3  9:31 
  160 Kelly Ridgway             745 34 F  15/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   28:25.9 1:06:45.9   29:18.6 2:04:30.3  9:31 
  161 Phoenix Martinez          558 17 M   3/3    M0119  Eugene          OR   27:27.8 1:03:19.4   34:00.1 2:04:47.2  9:32 
  162 Julie Weise               700 40 F   8/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   28:39.4 1:05:29.8   30:50.8 2:04:59.9  9:33 
  163 Frank Ratti               272 70 M   1/3    M7099  Eugene          OR   28:25.0 1:06:08.1   30:27.2 2:05:00.3  9:33 
  164 Danielle Vinson           507 30 F  16/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:53.4 1:06:49.3   30:25.7 2:05:08.4  9:34 
  165 Rachael Reid              633 30 F  17/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   27:02.5 1:06:07.1   32:07.8 2:05:17.3  9:34 
  166 Kathy Roberts              31 70 F   1/3    F7099  Eugene          OR   28:35.3 1:06:40.7   30:21.7 2:05:37.6  9:36 
  167 Becca Henry               872 46 F   6/17   F4549  Eugene          OR   30:26.4 1:05:32.2   29:45.3 2:05:43.9  9:36 
  168 Duncan Farver             364 35 M  21/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   26:44.4 1:07:44.8   32:12.9 2:06:42.1  9:41 
  169 Kenia Martinez            516 31 F  18/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   25:57.4 1:08:23.1   32:31.2 2:06:51.7  9:42 
  170 Erik Grove                647 39 M  22/23   M3539  Milwaukie       OR   27:06.7 1:06:42.6   33:14.8 2:07:04.1  9:42 
  171 Alexandra Notman          329 35 F  14/18   F3539  Eugene          OR   30:03.1 1:07:33.0   29:54.6 2:07:30.6  9:44 
  172 Amelia Carr               155 32 F  19/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   28:16.8 1:09:50.9   30:24.6 2:08:32.2  9:49 
  173 Michael Harman            225 53 M  17/20   M5054  Springfield     OR   28:17.4 1:07:10.8   33:42.3 2:09:10.4  9:52 
  174 Amy Beasley               134 52 F   5/13   F5054  Eugene          OR   29:44.0 1:08:48.6   30:57.8 2:09:30.4  9:54 
  175 Eloise Hoatlin            773 41 F   9/20   F4044  Portland        OR   28:48.8 1:08:56.8   32:00.7 2:09:46.2  9:55 
  176 Cori Cahoon               101 31 F  20/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   29:16.6 1:09:42.3   30:50.1 2:09:48.9  9:55 
  177 Jeremy Wegner             703 54 M  18/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   27:15.1 1:07:02.6   35:40.1 2:09:57.6  9:56 
  178 Jennifer Singleton        160 41 F  10/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   31:24.7 1:10:03.5   29:36.2 2:11:04.3 10:01 
  179 Wanly Seydel              375 48 F   7/17   F4549  Eugene          OR   29:46.2 1:09:41.4   31:38.4 2:11:05.8 10:01 
  180 John Blackwood            600 62 M   3/4    M6064  Roseburg        OR   28:07.4 1:09:41.0   33:38.2 2:11:26.5 10:03 
  181 Jill Ritchie              376 49 F   8/17   F4549  Eugene          OR   29:42.7 1:09:43.0   32:35.2 2:12:00.8 10:05 
  182 Stephanie Shire           561 34 F  21/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   29:14.6 1:09:41.8   33:48.1 2:12:44.4 10:08 
  183 Margaret Lara             523 48 F   9/17   F4549  Eugene          OR   29:44.9 1:10:00.5   33:20.0 2:13:05.3 10:10 
  184 Leuretta Keenan           262 32 F  22/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   29:55.8 1:10:14.8   33:33.2 2:13:43.7 10:13 
  185 Mike Lynch                563 72 M   2/3    M7099  Eugene          OR   30:46.9 1:11:29.2   31:33.7 2:13:49.7 10:13 
  186 Maricel Lohbeck           404 32 F  23/35   F3034  Roseburg        OR   27:24.5 1:08:57.2   37:38.6 2:14:00.1 10:14 
  187 Karla Ramsdal             159 48 F  10/17   F4549  Eugene          OR   29:32.2 1:11:49.1   32:43.5 2:14:04.7 10:15 
  188 Scott Heaton              431 49 M   9/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   26:45.7 1:10:23.0   37:06.9 2:14:15.5 10:15 
  189 Jennifer Fredrickson      646 28 F  11/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   31:32.0 1:10:20.2   32:31.3 2:14:23.5 10:16 
  190 Eric Fredrickson          486 30 M   6/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   30:45.4 1:11:07.5   32:32.0 2:14:24.8 10:16 
  191 Shane O'Dell              759 34 M   7/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   31:21.1 1:11:34.6   31:40.0 2:14:35.6 10:17 
  192 Brad Ferguson             511 30 M   8/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   29:01.3 1:10:21.4   35:16.5 2:14:39.2 10:17 
  193 Yiyakchu Thapa            522 47 M  10/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   33:39.8 1:11:01.7   30:07.0 2:14:48.4 10:18 
  194 Ashley Remiro             566 30 F  24/35   F3034  Springfield     OR   29:52.6 1:12:05.0   33:04.3 2:15:01.8 10:19 
  195 Arianne Keller            117 45 F  11/17   F4549  Eugene          OR   31:50.2 1:13:09.5   30:18.4 2:15:17.9 10:20 
  196 Anna Chlebowski           636 29 F  12/19   F2529  Corvallis       OR   30:46.0 1:10:56.0   33:43.8 2:15:25.7 10:21 
  197 M. Casey Reid             135 39 F  15/18   F3539  Eugene          OR   29:09.1 1:10:34.0   36:04.4 2:15:47.5 10:22 
  198 Micheal Aliotti            20 30 M   9/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   25:16.2 1:11:12.8   39:39.0 2:16:07.9 10:24 
  199 Sandra Garcia              42 40 F  11/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   29:39.5 1:11:15.0   35:16.4 2:16:10.8 10:24 
  200 Amy Duncan                 56 45 F  12/17   F4549  Eugene          OR   31:21.0 1:14:28.6   31:04.3 2:16:53.9 10:27 
  201 Eva Pradhan                55 47 F  13/17   F4549  Eugene          OR   33:39.5 1:11:03.6   32:14.8 2:16:57.8 10:28 
  202 Gwynne Pitts              228 51 F   6/13   F5054  Eugene          OR   32:09.3 1:11:43.3   33:28.6 2:17:21.2 10:30 
  203 Alexandria Cookson        276 51 F   7/13   F5054  Eugene          OR   31:30.6 1:13:32.2   32:58.7 2:18:01.5 10:33 
  204 Amy Drake                 535 32 F  25/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   31:43.7 1:14:09.0   32:41.9 2:18:34.5 10:35 
  205 Trina Shanaman            385 49 F  14/17   F4549  Eugene          OR   30:27.4 1:13:02.1   35:08.4 2:18:37.7 10:35 
  206 Donna Ellickson           240 52 F   8/13   F5054  Lowell          OR   32:09.3 1:15:17.8   31:40.8 2:19:07.8 10:38 
  207 Eric Nusbaum              363 53 M  19/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   31:44.1 1:13:55.9   33:33.7 2:19:13.5 10:38 
  208 Allison Heaman             66 43 F  12/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   31:45.4 1:13:55.2   33:33.3 2:19:13.8 10:38 
  209 Makaela Thompson          898 28 F  13/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   29:40.6 1:14:43.4   35:01.6 2:19:25.5 10:39 
  210 Starla McMullen           888 40 F  13/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   29:26.3 1:14:17.3   35:42.6 2:19:26.1 10:39 
  211 Fredy Medrano             153 65 M   4/4    M6569  Eugene          OR   30:05.6 1:13:16.7   36:04.4 2:19:26.6 10:39 
  212 Courtney Zambory          621 28 F  14/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   29:58.0 1:11:56.7   37:32.1 2:19:26.8 10:39 
  213 Rachel Harris             260 28 F  15/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   31:42.5 1:14:10.0   33:37.7 2:19:30.1 10:39 
  214 Brittany Barboza          487 23 F   5/7    F2024  Eugene          OR   32:11.7 1:14:23.6   33:12.1 2:19:47.3 10:41 
  215 Tanya Sinko               746 49 F  15/17   F4549  Myrtle Point    OR   35:50.1 1:10:25.9   34:05.3 2:20:21.2 10:43 
  216 Ashley Vaughn             772 29 F  16/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   33:19.2 1:14:07.4   33:28.0 2:20:54.6 10:46 
  217 Kathy Donde               118 52 F   9/13   F5054  Eugene          OR   29:35.9 1:15:07.4   37:07.8 2:21:51.0 10:50 
  218 Nicole Malloy             690 31 F  26/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   31:42.8 1:15:32.7   35:04.8 2:22:20.1 10:52 
  219 Javier Romero             503 55 M   5/5    M5559  Eugene          OR   28:51.5 1:13:41.0   39:57.8 2:22:30.2 10:53 
  220 Maggie Shaughnessy        887 29 F  17/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   31:30.7 1:17:11.3   33:59.9 2:22:41.8 10:54 
  221 Arthur McMahon            327 32 M  10/10   M3034  Eugene          OR   29:18.9 1:17:37.6   36:57.8 2:23:54.2 11:00 
  222 Jillian McMahon           441 30 F  27/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   29:19.1 1:17:34.7   37:01.2 2:23:54.9 11:00 
  223 Sandy Goodell             238 60 F   1/3    F6064  Eugene          OR   32:11.4 1:15:30.5   37:03.4 2:24:45.2 11:03 
  224 Jillian Henss             641 43 F  14/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   31:21.6 1:15:30.8   38:18.5 2:25:10.7 11:05 
  225 Anthony Whipple           560 27 M  15/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   31:15.7 1:16:32.4   38:02.2 2:25:50.3 11:08 
  226 Rhonda Zimlich            536 48 F  16/17   F4549  Eugene          OR   34:08.7 1:16:46.3   35:01.6 2:25:56.6 11:09 
  227 Bridget Byfield           217 61 F   2/3    F6064  Eugene          OR   32:35.3 1:19:55.5   33:59.8 2:26:30.6 11:12 
  228 Angela Barlow             583 51 F  10/13   F5054  Eugene          OR   30:58.1 1:19:23.7   36:56.0 2:27:17.7 11:15 
  229 Jessica Stiner            405 26 F  18/19   F2529  Eugene          OR   30:43.4 1:17:59.6   38:38.3 2:27:21.1 11:15 
  230 David Owens               126 54 M  20/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   33:21.0 1:20:43.9   33:35.0 2:27:39.8 11:17 
  231 Tanya Goodson             820 44 F  15/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   37:36.4 1:16:07.4   34:19.5 2:28:03.2 11:19 
  232 Maria Ortiz                44 41 F  16/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   29:56.7 1:21:02.6   37:09.4 2:28:08.6 11:19 
  233 Matt Adsit                822 28 M  16/16   M2529  Eugene          OR   28:51.5 1:17:23.2   41:54.6 2:28:09.1 11:19 
  234 Gabrielle Guerra          293 32 F  28/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   30:48.3 1:19:26.2   38:18.2 2:28:32.6 11:21 
  235 Vanessa Kempf             458 34 F  29/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   34:54.4 1:21:00.7   32:53.7 2:28:48.7 11:22 
  236 Casie Brabham             283 37 F  16/18   F3539  Eugene          OR   33:24.1 1:20:39.5   34:56.7 2:29:00.2 11:23 
  237 Amber Hogle               456 40 F  17/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   34:53.1 1:20:57.1   33:11.2 2:29:01.4 11:23 
  238 Rebeca Silva              457 26 F  19/19   F2529  Springfield     OR   34:56.9 1:20:28.5   33:37.4 2:29:02.7 11:23 
  239 Christopher Hatch         537 63 M   4/4    M6064  Eugene          OR   33:21.1 1:20:37.8   35:05.4 2:29:04.1 11:23 
  240 Kate Lange                351 57 F   4/7    F5559  Eugene          OR   33:29.4 1:20:42.2   34:56.7 2:29:08.2 11:24 
  241 Christine Strom           588 50 F  11/13   F5054  Springfield     OR   32:54.2 1:21:39.1   35:25.1 2:29:58.3 11:27 
  242 Nadia Singh               484 43 F  18/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   32:55.1 1:21:38.1   35:25.6 2:29:58.7 11:27 
  243 Jinsun Yang               347 32 F  30/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   31:43.8 1:15:36.8   42:40.1 2:30:00.5 11:28 
  244 Sara Goddard-Trenholm     263 30 F  31/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   33:18.1 1:18:59.2   37:46.9 2:30:04.2 11:28 
  245 Melvin Davis              472 72 M   3/3    M7099  Eugene          OR   37:31.9 1:15:39.2   37:09.1 2:30:20.1 11:29 
  246 Kevin Davison             150 37 M  23/23   M3539  Eugene          OR   33:18.0 1:20:32.9   39:05.2 2:32:56.1 11:41 
  247 Eloise Schumm             470 32 F  32/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   33:27.9 1:21:34.1   40:50.5 2:35:52.5 11:54 
  248 Tori Wilder               883 30 F  33/35   F3034  Eugene          OR   28:44.1 1:29:16.3   39:19.7 2:37:20.1 12:01 
  249 Brielle Thomas            423 19 F   5/5    F0119  Grand Jct       CO   36:06.8 1:24:49.9   38:49.7 2:39:46.3 12:12 
  250 Angela Brewer              84 39 F  17/18   F3539  Springfield     OR   36:49.5 1:26:56.5   37:04.7 2:40:50.6 12:17 
  251 Chelsea Glovatsky         752 35 F  18/18   F3539  Eugene          OR   35:56.6 1:26:51.1   38:31.8 2:41:19.5 12:19 
  252 Vikie Malkasian           625 64 F   3/3    F6064  Salem           OR   33:51.4 1:25:15.6   43:09.4 2:42:16.3 12:24 
  253 Deb Wilding               648 65 F   1/5    F6569  Salem           OR   33:52.5 1:25:14.1   43:10.2 2:42:16.7 12:24 
  254 Teri Bledsoe              649 55 F   5/7    F5559  Salem           OR   33:50.6 1:25:16.8   43:11.9 2:42:19.3 12:24 
  255 Monica Arce               278 47 F  17/17   F4549  Portland        OR   33:46.9 1:26:14.0   42:38.1 2:42:39.0 12:25 
  256 Contrail Smith            650 40 M  14/14   M4044  Veneta          OR   33:24.1 1:31:13.5   44:10.8 2:48:48.3 12:54 
  257 Brittany Monson           489 31 F  34/35   F3034  Happy Valley    OR   34:04.0 1:30:56.4   44:39.4 2:49:39.7 12:58 
  258 Kim Mueller                93 42 F  19/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   36:04.9 1:30:53.4   42:52.0 2:49:50.2 12:58 
  259 Jeannette Bausch           65 68 F   2/5    F6569  Eugene          OR   36:56.2 1:31:29.4   46:15.9 2:54:41.4 13:21 
  260 Sally Daly                342 69 F   3/5    F6569  Eugene          OR   41:17.1 1:30:57.2   44:11.1 2:56:25.3 13:29 
  261 Robin Deloach             163 59 F   6/7    F5559  Salem           OR   41:19.7 1:31:01.5   44:06.4 2:56:27.5 13:29 
  262 Catherine Jedlicka         54 30 F  35/35   F3034  Springfield     OR   37:12.9 1:36:25.7   44:34.8 2:58:13.3 13:37 
  263 Kelly Wigen               467 51 F  12/13   F5054  Eugene          OR   36:00.7 1:34:44.2   48:04.5 2:58:49.2 13:40 
  264 David Wigen               466 48 M  11/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   36:04.2 1:34:43.1   48:03.0 2:58:50.2 13:40 
  265 Ella Young                605 20 F   6/7    F2024  Eugene          OR   39:36.3 1:41:43.6   45:30.4 3:06:50.2 14:16 
  266 Ari Sepulveda             606 20 F   7/7    F2024  Eugene          OR   39:36.5 1:41:51.8   45:22.9 3:06:51.0 14:16 
  267 Shannon Suhr              654 41 F  20/20   F4044  Eugene          OR   41:30.0 1:40:22.5   45:56.5 3:07:48.9 14:21 
  268 Heather Jammeh            802 50 F  13/13   F5054  Eugene          OR   40:24.5 1:51:05.9   49:58.3 3:21:28.6 15:23 
  269 Patricia Neet             460 59 F   7/7    F5559  Corvallis       OR   40:26.8 1:51:08.7   49:54.8 3:21:30.1 15:23 
  270 Cindy Stults              277 71 F   2/3    F7099  Eugene          OR   45:15.3 1:50:45.9   49:35.9 3:25:37.0 15:42 
  271 Cheryl Flavin              88 71 F   3/3    F7099  Eugene          OR   45:16.9 1:50:45.4   49:37.6 3:25:39.9 15:42 
  272 Barbara Davis             461 69 F   4/5    F6569  Philomath       OR   45:34.2 1:58:11.0   50:53.0 3:34:38.2 16:24 
  273 Dorene Morris              30 66 F   5/5    F6569  Springfield     OR   40:51.1 1:53:55.6 1:02:06.1 3:36:52.8 16:34