2018 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #1


                                                                                                   
                           OTC Running Series #1
                             Alton Baker Park
                         Eugene, OR    03/08/2018
 

                  ********  5K AGE-GRADED RESULTS ********

      Note: Each runner's performance is a percentage grade according
           to their age and gender, in relation to the world record
           for that age and gender. 

Place         Name            S Ag City          St Percent Time       
===== ======================= = == ============= == ======= ======= 
    1 Jenn Randall            F 26 Eugene        OR   85.14   17:23 
    2 Michael Stearns         M 54 Springfield   OR   81.28   18:45 
    3 David J. Elliott        M 73 Creswell      OR   77.81   23:35 
    4 Wolf Seifer             M 19 Eugene        OR   76.91   17:08 
    5 Ben Coutant             M 58 Eugene        OR   75.05   21:01 
    6 Jen Fedorov             F 46 Eugene        OR   74.97   21:23 
    7 Colin Willis            M 56 Eugene        OR   74.83   20:43 
    8 Mike Brown              M 42 Springfield   OR   74.81   18:32 
    9 Ben Marean              M 43 Eugene        OR   74.03   18:52 
   10 Phil Pfanner            M 38 Eugene        OR   73.81   18:14 
   11 Peter Stice             M 26 Eugene        OR   72.89   17:42 
   12 Callista Hunt           F 20 Eugene        OR   72.41   20:27 
   13 Justin Lader            M 32 Eugene        OR   70.22   18:31 
   14 Kate Lange              F 55 Eugene        OR   69.27   25:48 
   15 Bree Maier              F 40 Eugene        OR   69.26   22:05 
   16 Teresa Bowen            F 55 Eugene        OR   69.18   25:50 
   17 Marin Nagle             F 20 Eugene        OR   69.13   21:26 
   18 Allison Donohue         F 28 Eugene        OR   68.76   21:32 
   19 Liv Kaupang             F 22 Eugene        OR   68.36   21:40 
   20 Rick Ohlson             M 65 Eugene        OR   67.15   24:59 
   21 Lucky Warwick           M 57 Dexter        OR   67.06   23:19 
   22 Maureen Eldridge        F 42 Harrisburg    OR   66.66   23:15 
   23 Cindy Smith             F 56 Eugene        OR   66.40   27:17 
   24 Chance Zimmerlee        M 37 Eugene        OR   65.95   20:15 
   25 Richard Clark           M 63 Eugene        OR   65.81   25:02 
   26 Jonathan Lanning        M 29 Springfield   OR   65.72   19:39 
   27 John Barry              M 66 Eugene        OR   65.51   25:51 
   28 Teresa Mason            F 57 Eugene        OR   64.77   28:21 
   29 Micah Donor             M 25 Eugene        OR   64.05   20:09 
   30 Alicia McGraw           F 51 Eugene        OR   63.86   26:35 
   31 Jared Hass              M 42 Springfield   OR   63.36   21:53 
   32 James Murez             M 48 Eugene        OR   63.03   23:02 
   33 Tom Pattee              M 51 Springfield   OR   62.81   23:41 
   34 Molly Stafford          F 73 Eugene        OR   62.76   37:19 
   35 Rebecca Eastwood        F 59 Eugene        OR   62.74   30:04 
   36 Jerry Stromme           M 56 Eugene        OR   62.63   24:45 
   37 Adina Lepp              F 32 Portland      OR   62.20   23:51 
   38 Dagny Cave              F  6 Eugene        OR   60.57   32:15 
   39 Edward Baumgart         M 46 Eugene        OR   60.09   23:47 
   40 Kai Xue Land            M 11 Eugene        OR   60.05   25:29 
   41 Tim Cochran             M 47 Eugene        OR   59.40   24:15 
   42 Karen Gates             F 53 Eugene        OR   59.26   29:23 
   43 Frank Ratti             M 68 Eugene        OR   59.15   29:10 
   44 Myron Brown             M 66 Creswell      OR   58.64   28:53 
   45 Jon Oleson              M 52 Junction City OR   58.53   25:37 
   46 Liz Wigham              F 52 Eugene        OR   58.49   29:24 
   47 Bethany Cochran         F 12 Eugene        OR   58.46   27:51 
   48 Jeff Lange              M 51 Eugene        OR   57.16   26:01 
   49 Jonathan Stafford       M 73 Eugene        OR   56.19   32:40 
   50 Daisy Rigby             F  8 Eugene        OR   56.13   32:16 
   51 Thomas Cochran          M  5 Eugene        OR   55.99   35:19 
   52 Rick Guerra             M 60 Eugene        OR   54.43   29:29 
   53 Kris Pearce             F 34 Eugene        OR   53.67   27:46 
   54 David Menzies           M 64 Eugene        OR   53.56   31:03 
   55 Chris Maier             M 41 Eugene        OR   53.14   25:53 
   56 Dan Kraegenbrink        M 43 Eugene        OR   52.12   26:48 
   57 Tai Heinzerling         F 27 Springfield   OR   51.48   28:45 
   58 Eddie Rawlinson         M 62 Veneta        OR   51.48   31:43 
   59 Daniel Guzman           M 46 Eugene        OR   50.82   28:07 
   60 Kinsley Cave            F  8 Eugene        OR   50.77   35:41 
   61 Robyn Anderson          F 33 Eugene        OR   50.67   29:21 
   62 Kate Becker             F 35 Eugene        OR   49.83   30:00 
   63 Chelsea Smith           F 28 Eugene        OR   49.35   30:00 
   64 Rocky Rigby             F  9 Eugene        OR   49.15   35:43 
   65 Rosy Rigby              F  5 Eugene        OR   48.67   41:57 
   66 Ann Mortenson           F 56 Eugene        OR   47.30   38:17 
   67 Jordan Dillon           M 13 Eugene        OR   47.17   30:45 
   68 Josh Mitchell           M 28 Eugene        OR   46.90   27:31 
   69 Edith Baumgart          F 45 Eugene        OR   46.89   33:53 
   70 Marci Rigby             F 36 Eugene        OR   46.43   32:18 
   71 Justin Dillon           M 45 Eugene        OR   46.11   30:45 
   72 Molly Blancett          F 35 Eugene        OR   45.72   32:42 
   73 Connie Gardner          F 27 Eugene        OR   43.12   34:20 
   74 Sarah Cochran           F 39 Eugene        OR   43.07   35:19 
   75 Doug Whited             M 52 Eugene        OR   43.05   34:50 
   76 Marcy Mitchell          F 25 Eugene        OR   42.37   34:56 
   77 Damian Foley            M 39 Eugene        OR   41.45   32:42 
   78 Gabrielle Norton-Guerra F 30 Butler        NJ   38.50   38:28 
   79 Brandon Rigby           M 38 Eugene        OR   32.03   42:00