2019 Jingle Bells Run


                                                             Jingle Bells Run
                           Eclectic Edge Racing
                         Eugene, OR    12/22/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                     5K Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Split1    Split2    Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ========= ========= ===== 
    1   695 Myles Horton            26 M   1/6    M2529  Eugene        OR    8:23.5    8:27.6   16:51.0  5:26 
    2   575 Tyler Lara              17 M   1/5    M1519  Eugene        OR    8:55.2    9:23.2   18:18.4  5:54 
    3   660 Ryan Duncan             17 M   2/5    M1519  Eugene        OR    9:12.7    9:28.8   18:41.5  6:01 
    4   699 Reid Weaver             37 M   1/4    M3539  Eugene        OR    9:20.4    9:26.8   18:47.1  6:03 
    5   693 Luke Cheek              14 M   1/3    M1114  Harrisburg    OR    8:57.0    9:55.5   18:52.5  6:05 
    6   558 Kenna Higgins           12 F   1/1    F1114  Eugene        OR    9:44.2   10:12.7   19:56.8  6:26 
    7   661 Tyson Flitcroft         19 M   3/5    M1519  North Bend    OR    9:37.6   10:54.9   20:32.5  6:37 
    8   689 Justin Hoffman          30 M   1/7    M3034  Eugene        OR   10:13.9   10:40.8   20:54.6  6:44 
    9   632 Bryce Tuohy             25 M   2/6    M2529  Sherwood      OR   10:41.0   10:37.1   21:18.1  6:52 
   10   682 Robinson Kehl           15 M   4/5    M1519  Eugene        OR   10:19.7   10:58.6   21:18.2  6:52 
   11   538 Lauren Foster           16 F   1/2    F1519  Eugene        OR   10:53.4   10:44.4   21:37.7  6:58 
   12   679 Joel Zetlmaier          35 M   2/4    M3539  Eugene        OR   10:53.8   11:03.6   21:57.4  7:04 
   13   503 Kd Baker                27 F   1/11   F2529  Long Beach    CA   10:39.7   11:21.7   22:01.4  7:06 
   14   698 Jeremy Steinberger      37 M   3/4    M3539  Veneta        OR   11:05.5   11:09.8   22:15.3  7:10 
   15   628 Toni Steinberger        32 F   1/15   F3034  Veneta        OR   11:06.0   11:10.2   22:16.2  7:11 
   16   612 Kyle Reardon            33 M   2/7    M3034  Eugene        OR   11:13.7   11:32.3   22:46.0  7:20 
   17   694 Philip Yoder            43 M   1/6    M4044  Cottage Grove OR   11:41.5   11:06.5   22:48.0  7:21 
   18   555 Tricia Hayward          35 F   1/7    F3539  Eugene        OR   11:34.8   11:15.5   22:50.2  7:22 
   19   697 Richard Clark           65 M   1/2    M6569  Eugene        OR   11:17.1   11:38.0   22:55.0  7:23 
   20   559 Anne Hobson             54 F   1/7    F5054  Coos Bay      OR   11:58.1   11:01.8   22:59.9  7:25 
   21   686 Mark Scarberry          59 M   1/5    M5559  Eugene        OR   11:46.7   11:54.3   23:40.9  7:38 
   22   613 Samantha Reardon        30 F   2/15   F3034  Eugene        OR   11:53.1   11:55.4   23:48.4  7:40 
   23   641 Dion Wells              51 M   1/3    M5054  Florence      OR   11:35.0   12:28.7   24:03.7  7:45 
   24   675 Cambra Ward             56 F   1/3    F5559  Eugene        OR   11:42.7   12:23.0   24:05.6  7:46 
   25   570 Brian Kau               56 M   2/5    M5559  Eugene        OR   11:41.0   12:39.2   24:20.2  7:50 
   26   668 Sarah Kehl              47 F   1/13   F4549  Eugene        OR   12:06.6   12:16.0   24:22.6  7:51 
   27   666 Jonathan Kehl           47 M   1/1    M4549  Eugene        OR   12:07.7   12:15.6   24:23.3  7:51 
   28   615 Mattie Reid             27 F   2/11   F2529  Eugene        OR   12:06.0   12:27.0   24:33.0  7:55 
   29   553 Zoey Hartsell           10 F   1/4    F0110  Springfield   OR   12:00.1   12:33.0   24:33.1  7:55 
   30   550 Ayden Hartsell          12 M   2/3    M1114  Sisters       OR   12:00.8   12:33.0   24:33.8  7:55 
   31   549 Ryan Harmon             28 M   3/6    M2529  Eugene        OR   12:36.1   11:59.3   24:35.3  7:55 
   32   600 Marcos Noriega          32 M   3/7    M3034  Albuquerque   NM   11:36.2   13:03.4   24:39.6  7:57 
   33   561 Ryan Hunter             24 M   1/3    M2024  Eugene        OR   12:32.1   12:07.9   24:39.9  7:57 
   34   585 Stacy McDonald          34 F   3/15   F3034  Eugene        OR   12:01.6   12:38.8   24:40.3  7:57 
   35   681 Chin Yi Chen            28 F   3/11   F2529  Eugene        OR   12:50.1   12:58.6   25:48.7  8:19 
   36   680 Scott Bush              41 M   2/6    M4044  Eugene        OR   12:49.6   13:00.7   25:50.2  8:19 
   37   676 Jared Williams          41 M   3/6    M4044  Eugene        OR   12:50.5   13:00.6   25:51.0  8:20 
   38   520 Fawn Coultas            53 F   2/7    F5054  Springfield   OR   12:44.4   13:14.9   25:59.3  8:22 
   39   590 Tim Meltabarger         44 M   4/6    M4044  Eugene        OR   12:24.1   13:37.8   26:01.8  8:23 
   40   548 Steven Grube            57 M   3/5    M5559  Eugene        OR   12:40.6   13:23.9   26:04.5  8:24 
   41   565 Dylan Johnson           15 F   2/2    F1519  Eugene        OR   11:59.3   14:07.8   26:07.0  8:25 
   42   669 Michael Kinyon          57 M   4/5    M5559  Oakridge      OR   13:01.0   13:17.1   26:18.0  8:28 
   43   684 Jonah Phillips           7 M   1/2    M0110  Springfield   OR   12:24.7   14:17.4   26:42.1  8:36 
   44   543 Lisa Frey               48 F   2/13   F4549  Eugene        OR   13:20.2   13:24.7   26:44.8  8:37 
   45   643 Tim Werder              62 M   1/3    M6064  Junction City OR   13:36.5   13:10.5   26:46.9  8:38 
   46   529 Tricia Duncan           49 F   3/13   F4549  Eugene        OR   13:40.5   13:08.4   26:48.9  8:38 
   47   510 Myron Brown             67 M   2/2    M6569  Creswell      OR   13:48.2   13:24.9   27:13.0  8:46 
   48   665 Scott Johnson           11 M   3/3    M1114  Veneta        OR   12:07.0   15:08.8   27:15.8  8:47 
   49   648 B Wilson                56 F   2/3    F5559  Eugene        OR   13:08.0   14:14.6   27:22.5  8:49 
   50   677 Bricen Zetlmaier        10 M   2/2    M0110  Eugene        OR   13:28.2   13:58.8   27:26.9  8:51 
   51   522 Kimberly Couts          50 F   3/7    F5054  Junction City OR   13:29.8   14:09.0   27:38.8  8:54 
   52   623 Joyce Smith Johnson     50 F   4/7    F5054  Eugene        OR   13:34.3   14:07.3   27:41.6  8:55 
   53   542 Chris Frey              50 F   5/7    F5054  Eugene        OR   14:08.0   13:43.1   27:51.0  8:58 
   54   673 Jerry Stromme           58 M   5/5    M5559  Eugene        OR   14:04.2   13:50.5   27:54.7  8:59 
   55   547 Stephanie Gray          45 F   4/13   F4549  Eugene        OR   14:30.2   13:27.6   27:57.8  9:01 
   56   530 Lawrence Dunlap         77 M   1/1    M7579  Eugene        OR   13:57.2   14:09.8   28:07.0  9:03 
   57   678 Ellie Zetlmaier          9 F   2/4    F0110  Eugene        OR   13:19.2   15:01.3   28:20.5  9:08 
   58   667 Julia Kehl               8 F   3/4    F0110  Eugene        OR   13:22.4   15:02.6   28:24.9  9:09 
   59   572 Keoki Lapina            31 M   4/7    M3034  Eugene        OR   14:05.7   14:34.0   28:39.7  9:14 
   60   633 Susan G Vance           60 F   1/4    F6064  Eugene        OR   14:17.3   14:27.1   28:44.4  9:16 
   61   625 Yeager St. John         31 M   5/7    M3034  Eugene        OR   12:46.6   16:01.7   28:48.2  9:17 
   62   688 Paula Lafferty          35 F   2/7    F3539  Eugene        OR   14:05.4   14:44.2   28:49.5  9:17 
   63   515 Elexise Chung           27 F   4/11   F2529  Eugene        OR   14:29.8   14:31.5   29:01.2  9:21 
   64   649 Gregory Wolfer          28 M   4/6    M2529  Eugene        OR   14:29.5   14:31.9   29:01.3  9:21 
   65   588 Steve Means             43 M   5/6    M4044  Springfield   OR   14:33.9   14:34.2   29:08.0  9:23 
   66   587 Brenda Means            45 F   5/13   F4549  Springfield   OR   14:35.2   14:33.0   29:08.2  9:23 
   67   519 Jessica Coslow          33 F   4/15   F3034  Eugene        OR   14:07.5   15:11.7   29:19.2  9:27 
   68   624 Elizabeth St. John      31 F   5/15   F3034  Eugene        OR   14:09.8   15:12.9   29:22.6  9:28 
   69   616 Patty Reid              60 F   2/4    F6064  Eugene        OR   14:36.1   15:02.0   29:38.1  9:33 
   70   573 Nellie Lapina           31 F   6/15   F3034  Eugene        OR   14:41.4   14:58.0   29:39.4  9:33 
   71   614 Casey Reid              29 M   5/6    M2529  Eugene        OR   13:57.0   15:45.4   29:42.4  9:34 
   72   867 Gabrielle Guerra        32 F   7/15   F3034  Eugene        OR   14:57.3   14:50.6   29:47.8  9:36 
   73   599 Mallory Noriega         34 F   8/15   F3034  Albuquerque   NM   13:49.6   16:04.6   29:54.1  9:38 
   74   535 Ginny Fleissner         48 F   6/13   F4549  Eugene        OR   14:36.7   15:29.4   30:06.0  9:42 
   75   622 Denise Silva            37 F   3/7    F3539  Eugene        OR   15:15.8   15:00.3   30:16.1  9:45 
   76   685 Logan Whittaker         19 M   5/5    M1519  Albany        OR   14:51.3   15:31.0   30:22.3  9:47 
   77   594 Shelby Miller           26 F   5/11   F2529  Creswell      OR   15:12.8   15:10.5   30:23.3  9:47 
   78   647 Tyler Whittaker         21 M   2/3    M2024  Albany        OR   14:47.9   15:37.6   30:25.5  9:48 
   79   646 Judy Whittaker          55 F   3/3    F5559  Albany        OR   15:00.7   15:25.2   30:25.9  9:48 
   80   700 Nicole Forbing           7 F   4/4    F0110  Eugene        OR   14:57.3   15:29.9   30:27.1  9:49 
   81   687 Denny McNally           64 M   2/3    M6064  Eugene        OR   14:38.9   15:55.9   30:34.8  9:51 
   82   517 Tyler Corrado           24 M   3/3    M2024  Cottage Grove OR   13:02.5   17:40.5   30:42.9  9:54 
   83   642 Jesse Wells             26 M   6/6    M2529  Florence      OR   14:45.1   16:07.0   30:52.0  9:57 
   84   640 Alexis Wells            47 F   7/13   F4549  Florence      OR   14:44.7   16:09.1   30:53.8  9:57 
   85   655 Erin Alcantar           36 F   4/7    F3539  Roseburg      OR   15:36.6   15:19.1   30:55.6  9:58 
   86   654 Benjamin Alcantar       37 M   4/4    M3539  Roseburg      OR   15:36.9   15:18.9   30:55.7  9:58 
   87   579 Tawnee Lovell           49 F   8/13   F4549  Springfield   OR   15:28.5   15:29.7   30:58.2  9:59 
   88   583 Sarah Martin            38 F   5/7    F3539  Eugene        OR   15:49.7   16:12.2   32:01.9 10:19 
   89   586 Allene McKnight         53 F   6/7    F5054  Springfield   OR   15:42.8   17:01.1   32:43.9 10:33 
   90   521 Damon Couts             54 M   2/3    M5054  Junction City OR   15:16.0   17:34.0   32:50.0 10:35 
   91   636 Uly Ward                32 F   9/15   F3034  Junction City OR   15:16.4   17:34.7   32:51.0 10:35 
   92   536 Crystal Fleming         44 F   1/8    F4044  Springfield   OR   15:56.6   16:58.0   32:54.6 10:36 
   93   631 Joesette Triplett       50 F   7/7    F5054  Springfield   OR   15:57.6   16:57.7   32:55.2 10:36 
   94   531 Mario Escajeda          30 M   6/7    M3034  Eugene        OR   14:41.3   18:35.4   33:16.6 10:43 
   95   504 Jeannette Bausch        68 F   1/3    F6569  Eugene        OR   16:08.3   17:17.0   33:25.3 10:46 
   96   501 Katie Adair             33 F  10/15   F3034  Eugene        OR   16:06.9   18:18.8   34:25.7 11:05 
   97   592 Joseph Miller           32 M   7/7    M3034  Albany        OR   16:33.7   18:06.8   34:40.4 11:10 
   98   637 Tina Ware               44 F   2/8    F4044  Eugene        OR   16:49.9   18:17.6   35:07.5 11:19 
   99   868 Rick Guerra             62 M   3/3    M6064  Eugene        OR   16:54.8   18:34.5   35:29.3 11:26 
  100   512 Chelsea Casanova        32 F  11/15   F3034  Cottage Grove OR   17:35.9   18:42.9   36:18.8 11:42 
  101   630 Michael Thompson        44 M   6/6    M4044  Eugene        OR   18:54.3   17:50.5   36:44.7 11:50 
  102   664 Kara Henry              47 F   9/13   F4549  Monroe        OR   17:53.3   19:06.3   36:59.6 11:55 
  103   652 Ash Zetamora            30 F  12/15   F3034  Eugene        OR   18:16.8   19:33.6   37:50.4 12:11 
  104   653 Penny Zetamora          45 F  10/13   F4549  Eugene        OR   18:17.6   19:33.3   37:50.9 12:11 
  105   659 Valerie Dawn            47 F  11/13   F4549  Roseburg      OR   17:17.4   20:44.5   38:01.9 12:15 
  106   533 Amira Fahoum            38 F   6/7    F3539  Eugene        OR   18:46.6   19:26.6   38:13.1 12:19 
  107   662 Autumn Green            42 F   3/8    F4044  Junction City OR   18:46.0   19:27.5   38:13.5 12:19 
  108   672 Jessica Mermis          42 F   4/8    F4044  Springfield   OR   18:48.6   19:25.3   38:13.8 12:19 
  109   670 Charlotte Martin        49 F  12/13   F4549  Springfield   OR   18:47.9   19:26.7   38:14.5 12:19 
  110   596 Dorene Morris           66 F   2/3    F6569  Eugene        OR   18:55.8   20:04.8   39:00.6 12:34 
  111   605 Sierra Plagmann         23 F   1/2    F2024  Sprinfield    OR   19:25.6   19:43.6   39:09.1 12:37 
  112   525 Katherine Dexter        27 F   6/11   F2529  Junction City OR   18:33.1   20:37.3   39:10.4 12:37 
  113   516 Gina Clark              29 F   7/11   F2529  Junction City OR   18:19.1   20:51.4   39:10.4 12:37 
  114   514 Becky Chineworth        67 F   3/3    F6569  Eugene        OR   19:59.2   20:26.6   40:25.8 13:01 
  115   606 Leah Priest             43 F   5/8    F4044  Eugene        OR   21:03.7   21:22.2   42:25.9 13:40 
  116   629 Erinn Streckfuss-Legare 30 F  13/15   F3034  Springfield   OR   21:24.6   21:39.0   43:03.6 13:52 
  117   690 Linda Hesketh           61 F   3/4    F6064  Eugene        OR   21:47.8   21:22.3   43:10.1 13:54 
  118   691 Jennika Paulson         20 F   2/2    F2024  Eugene        OR   21:48.9   21:22.6   43:11.5 13:55 
  119   593 Marilyn Miller          71 F   1/2    F7074  Eugene        OR   21:23.2   22:02.4   43:25.5 13:59 
  120   591 Don Miller              72 M   1/1    M7074  Eugene        OR   21:23.7   22:07.1   43:30.8 14:01 
  121   526 Art Dietz               85 M   1/1    M8099  Eugene        OR   21:32.6   22:31.5   44:04.1 14:12 
  122   589 Allison Meltabarger     41 F   6/8    F4044  Eugene        OR   21:40.5   22:51.3   44:31.8 14:20 
  123   567 Courtney Jones          27 F   8/11   F2529  Eugene        OR   21:37.0   23:36.7   45:13.6 14:34 
  124   683 Becky Peters            25 F   9/11   F2529  Eugene        OR   22:45.8   22:50.5   45:36.2 14:41 
  125   627 Lorena Stefanek         29 F  10/11   F2529  Eugene        OR   21:49.2   23:51.8   45:41.0 14:43 
  126   509 Stephanie Brenneman     60 F   4/4    F6064  Eagle Creek   OR   25:07.4   20:35.3   45:42.7 14:43 
  127   505 Kelcie Bell             28 F  11/11   F2529  Eugene        OR   26:26.0   24:17.0   50:43.0 16:20 
  128   551 Jennifer Hartsell       34 F  14/15   F3034  Sisters       OR   26:31.9   24:12.0   50:43.9 16:20 
  129   552 Nicole Hartsell         34 F  15/15   F3034  Springfield   OR   26:22.4   24:23.5   50:45.8 16:21 
  130   576 Amy Lehm                49 F  13/13   F4549  Eugene        OR   24:54.0   25:51.9   50:45.8 16:21 
  131   601 Marty Ottavi            73 F   2/2    F7074  Virginia Beac VA   25:00.9   25:45.6   50:46.4 16:21 
  132   621 Jennifer Silberstein    40 F   7/8    F4044  Eugene        OR   25:25.0   25:57.0   51:22.0 16:32 
  133   539 Lisa Foster             41 F   8/8    F4044  Eugene        OR   25:25.4   25:57.0   51:22.4 16:33 
  134   696 Alissa Giunta           36 F   7/7    F3539  Eugene        OR   25:26.1   25:57.0   51:23.1 16:33 
  135   524 Scott Dean              54 M   3/3    M5054  Cottage Grove OR   26:42.9   26:16.5   52:59.3 17:04