2019 Jingle Bells Run


                                                             Jingle Bells Run
                           Eclectic Edge Racing
                         Eugene, OR    12/22/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    15K Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Split1    Split2    Split3    Split4    Split5    Split6    Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= ===== 
    1   528 Matt Dodd               36 M   1/2    M3539  Eugene        OR    8:29.3    8:55.2    9:03.1    9:22.1    9:30.1    9:41.9   55:01.5  5:55 
    2   692 Tim Cheek               44 M   1/3    M4044  Harrisburg    OR    9:22.9    9:43.0    9:51.3    9:50.8    9:55.1   10:01.8   58:44.6  6:19 
    3   620 Jesse Shaneyfelt        21 M   1/1    M2024  Eugene        OR    9:09.5    9:40.8   10:29.9   10:07.8    9:59.9    9:50.5   59:18.2  6:22 
    4   582 Jax Martin              15 M   1/1    M1519  Eugene        OR    8:56.1   10:23.2   10:02.7   10:08.3   10:09.6    9:48.5   59:28.1  6:23 
    5   560 Gabby Hobson            21 F   1/1    F2024  Coos Bay      OR   11:08.8   11:06.4   11:23.5   11:14.0   11:03.1   11:03.4 1:06:59.0  7:12 
    6   540 Charlie Fox             56 F   1/4    F5559  Junction City OR   10:33.7   11:25.3   11:27.8   11:34.5   11:48.0   11:57.5 1:08:46.4  7:23 
    7   658 Ashley Conklin          51 M   1/1    M5054  Eugene        OR   10:46.4   11:11.0   11:22.5   11:49.9   12:17.9   11:45.9 1:09:13.3  7:26 
    8   617 Huston Rice             57 M   1/2    M5559  Vancouver     WA   11:42.2   11:44.6   11:58.9   11:55.2   11:52.1   11:24.0 1:10:36.7  7:35 
    9   557 Joseph Jj Herrera       11 M   1/1    M1114  Salem         OR   10:56.2   11:41.9   12:13.7   12:14.4   12:17.4   12:25.9 1:11:49.3  7:43 
   10   656 Jeffrye Barbisan        61 M   1/1    M6064  Eugene        OR   11:21.1   11:46.7   12:10.6   12:06.1   12:22.0   12:49.4 1:12:35.8  7:48 
   11   537 Florencio Flores        40 M   2/3    M4044  Eugene        OR   10:57.0   11:43.5   12:20.7   12:20.1   12:54.1   13:50.8 1:14:06.0  7:57 
   12   568 Lyn Jost                55 F   2/4    F5559  Eugene        OR   12:11.2   11:53.1   12:34.8   12:41.2   12:47.2   12:28.7 1:14:35.9  8:01 
   13   618 Ruth Rice               57 F   3/4    F5559  Vancouver     WA   12:16.0   12:17.7   12:26.8   12:37.1   12:47.2   12:46.6 1:15:11.0  8:04 
   14   541 Sean Fox                55 M   2/2    M5559  Portland      OR   12:28.1   12:41.3   12:46.1   13:04.2   13:09.2   12:53.4 1:17:02.1  8:16 
   15   674 Laura Thibault          32 F   1/7    F3034  Eugene        OR   13:08.8   13:03.3   13:11.1   13:01.5   13:12.9   12:45.4 1:18:22.8  8:25 
   16   638 Matthew Warner          40 M   3/3    M4044  Springfield   OR   12:58.1   13:11.0   13:26.2   13:20.1   13:07.7   12:24.7 1:18:27.6  8:26 
   17   604 Julie Phillippe         28 F   1/3    F2529  Eugene        OR   13:40.4   13:20.4   13:27.8   13:25.3   13:47.3   13:11.0 1:20:52.0  8:41 
   18   595 Andrea Morris           38 F   1/1    F3539  Eugene        OR   13:42.2   13:18.9   13:29.1   13:24.6   13:47.1   13:10.8 1:20:52.6  8:41 
   19   532 Betsy Espinoza          32 F   2/7    F3034  Eugene        OR   13:42.6   13:19.2   13:29.4   13:23.9   13:46.6   13:12.0 1:20:53.5  8:41 
   20   663 Becca Henry             47 F   1/2    F4549  Eugene        OR   13:15.3   13:26.4   13:32.1   13:38.0   13:45.9   13:49.3 1:21:26.9  8:45 
   21   554 Arvilla Hayden          33 F   3/7    F3034  Eugene        OR   13:31.1   13:47.1   13:47.8   13:51.7   13:44.2   13:09.7 1:21:51.3  8:47 
   22   527 Alison Dodd             32 F   4/7    F3034  Eugene        OR   12:05.9   12:51.7   13:47.0   14:55.5   14:57.4   14:17.4 1:22:54.6  8:54 
   23   657 Natasha Colson          29 F   2/3    F2529  Eugene        OR   12:54.7   13:43.1   14:15.5   14:22.2   14:53.8   15:06.8 1:25:15.9  9:09 
   24   608 Frank Ratti             70 M   1/1    M7074  Eugene        OR   13:45.9   14:04.6   14:18.0   14:27.9   14:35.5   14:18.8 1:25:30.6  9:11 
   25   511 Justine Carmine         32 F   5/7    F3034  Portland      OR   12:42.1   13:40.8   14:26.3   15:03.3   15:14.1   15:15.2 1:26:21.5  9:16 
   26   645 Zachary Wheeler         34 M   1/2    M3034  Ridgefield    WA   14:06.5   14:35.0   14:58.5   13:54.0   14:46.8   14:13.6 1:26:34.1  9:18 
   27   644 Hillary Wheeler         30 F   6/7    F3034  Ridgefield    WA   14:29.9   14:35.8   14:20.7   14:30.7   14:46.6   14:13.0 1:26:56.4  9:20 
   28   578 Annie Ley               60 F   1/3    F6064  Bozeman       MT   13:57.9   14:43.0   14:40.6   14:45.5   14:36.6   14:29.0 1:27:12.3  9:22 
   29   574 Margaret Lara           48 F   2/2    F4549  Eugene        OR   14:20.6   13:56.0   14:25.0   14:52.6   14:31.3   16:06.3 1:28:11.5  9:28 
   30   507 Michael Bohl            39 M   2/2    M3539  Eugene        OR   14:36.7   15:08.5   15:23.7   15:11.8   14:31.7   14:24.6 1:29:16.9  9:35 
   31   626 Emily Stadler           26 F   3/3    F2529  Beaverton     OR   12:26.5   13:43.9   14:03.7   19:32.0   15:21.2   14:24.1 1:29:31.1  9:37 
   32   619 Timothy Romanowski      46 M   1/2    M4549  Albany        OR   14:41.4   15:19.9   14:49.1   15:02.2   15:33.5   16:00.8 1:31:26.7  9:49 
   33   506 Jonette Bohl            41 F   1/1    F4044  Eugene        OR   14:38.7   15:09.0   15:24.7   15:13.1   15:29.2   16:48.9 1:32:43.4  9:57 
   34   866 Bridget Byfield         61 F   2/3    F6064  Eugene        OR   16:18.7   16:24.5   16:49.3   16:44.5   16:11.8   16:17.2 1:38:45.7 10:36 
   35   865 Nan Silver              62 F   3/3    F6064  Eugene        OR   16:20.2   16:25.5   16:48.8   16:49.0   17:39.1   18:45.2 1:42:47.5 11:02 
   36   651 Santa Zepeda Medina     31 F   7/7    F3034  Salem         OR   15:42.3   16:00.7   16:47.6   18:25.4   18:55.1   18:30.3 1:44:21.2 11:12 
   37   650 Lauri Ynoemoto          59 F   4/4    F5559  Portland      OR   17:25.3   17:41.1   18:00.0   18:06.1   18:39.6   16:59.0 1:46:50.9 11:28 
   38   523 Barbara Davis           69 F   1/1    F6569  Philomath     OR   23:28.8   26:24.6   24:57.0   26:00.0   25:38.8   27:38.1 2:34:07.0 16:33 
   39   563 Heather Jammeh          50 F   1/1    F5054  Eugene        OR   23:32.3   26:21.2   24:57.5   25:59.5   25:41.5   27:37.9 2:34:09.7 16:33