2020 First Run - New Year's Day


                                                                                                      
                     First Run - New Year's Eve & Day
                                 10K / 5K
                           Eugene, OR    1/1/20

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
                        10K Results - New Year's Eve

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Pierce Simmerman          286 19 M   1/4    M1519  Florence      OR   41:08.4  6:38 
    2 Justice Gaines           1206 17 M   2/4    M1519  Eugene        OR   41:15.4  6:39 
    3 Andy Clifford              53 39 M   1/7    M3539  Eugene        OR   41:24.7  6:40 
    4 Noah Durbin                89 17 M   3/4    M1519  Springfield   OR   41:58.9  6:46 
    5 Jason Townsend            905 44 M   1/5    M4044  Bend          OR   42:17.9  6:49 
    6 Aaron Dryden               82 30 M   1/7    M3034  Eugene        OR   42:29.3  6:51 
    7 Nate Peterson             252 43 M   2/5    M4044  Eugene        OR   42:47.5  6:54 
    8 Austin Kathol             171 34 M   2/7    M3034  Eugene        OR   44:21.5  7:09 
    9 Bradley Ferner             99 25 M   1/2    M2529  Roseburg      OR   44:55.3  7:14 
   10 Cody Brooks                33 19 M   4/4    M1519  Lowell        OR   45:50.8  7:23 
   11 Kimberley Maxwell         213 33 F   1/2    F3034  Tacoma        WA   46:09.0  7:26 
   12 Shawn Johnson             164 38 M   2/7    M3539  Junction City OR   47:31.1  7:39 
   13 Greyson Hollis            150 30 M   3/7    M3034  Westfir       OR   47:49.6  7:42 
   14 Jesus Cortez               60 48 M   1/3    M4549  Roseburg      OR   48:09.9  7:46 
   15 Zach Heidecker           1191 26 M   2/2    M2529  Eugene        OR   48:30.6  7:49 
   16 David Jacobs              158 56 M   1/3    M5559  Eugene        OR   48:44.6  7:51 
   17 Joel Zetlmaier           1154 35 M   3/7    M3539  Eugene        OR   49:08.0  7:55 
   18 Edward Baumgart          1204 48 M   2/3    M4549  Eugene        OR   49:11.7  7:56 
   19 Thomas Griffith           126 52 M   1/2    M5054  Keizer        OR   50:04.4  8:04 
   20 Ryan McGinnis             217 36 M   4/7    M3539  Eugene        OR   50:34.1  8:09 
   21 Taylor Johnson            166 11 M   1/1    M0114  Junction City OR   51:40.7  8:19 
   22 Micah Wasson             1002 42 M   3/5    M4044  Corvallis     OR   52:11.3  8:24 
   23 Sean Hahn                 131 51 M   2/2    M5054  Springfield   OR   52:18.6  8:26 
   24 Laura Thibault            838 32 F   2/2    F3034  Eugene        OR   52:25.6  8:27 
   25 Sean Austin                15 31 M   4/7    M3034  Eugene        OR   53:03.2  8:33 
   26 Jorge Gonzalez            119 38 M   5/7    M3539  Eugene        OR   53:04.5  8:33 
   27 Christine Strom           804 50 F   1/5    F5054  Springfield   OR   53:40.2  8:39 
   28 Gina Olson                246 46 F   1/2    F4549  Eugene        OR   53:46.1  8:40 
   29 Eric Lyle                 204 40 M   4/5    M4044  Eugene        OR   56:26.0  9:05 
   30 Teresa Bowen               29 56 F   1/2    F5559  Eugene        OR   58:30.6  9:25 
   31 Rochelle Monson           234 50 F   2/5    F5054  Beaverton     OR   59:29.1  9:35 
   32 Rebecca Whitcomb         1053 28 F   1/2    F2529  New York      NY   59:31.8  9:35 
   33 Carlos Ferreyra           100 34 M   5/7    M3034  Portland      OR   59:43.3  9:37 
   34 Adrian Melendez           221 39 F   1/2    F3539  Creswell      OR   59:59.3  9:40 
   35 Valerie Rozzi             271 58 F   2/2    F5559  Palmer        AK 1:02:04.4 10:00 
   36 Seth Stewart              785 31 M   6/7    M3034  Creswell      OR 1:02:27.3 10:04 
   37 Adrian Sanchez            273 41 M   5/5    M4044  Salem         OR 1:02:59.2 10:09 
   38 Eric Merchant             224 45 M   3/3    M4549  Fall Creek    OR 1:07:35.0 10:53 
   39 David Trotter             937 57 M   2/3    M5559  Portland      OR 1:07:58.3 10:57 
   40 Jan-Jacques Theron        837 32 M   7/7    M3034  Eugene        OR 1:09:02.3 11:07 
   41 Brian Jones              1210 64 M   1/2    M6064  Eugene        OR 1:09:13.8 11:09 
   42 Ken Williams             1209 63 M   2/2    M6064  Eugene        OR 1:09:18.0 11:10 
   43 Lee Nichols               241 39 M   6/7    M3539  Eugene        OR 1:09:43.9 11:14 
   44 Sam Haley                 132 37 M   7/7    M3539  Albany        OR 1:10:57.6 11:26 
   45 Rex Prater                260 55 M   3/3    M5559  Eugene        OR 1:11:45.9 11:33 
   46 Karen Prater              259 53 F   3/5    F5054  Eugene        OR 1:11:46.9 11:34 
   47 Sienna Fluitt             135 14 F   1/1    F0114  Reedsport     OR 1:14:37.3 12:01 
   48 Liriel Halstead           134 26 F   2/2    F2529  Reedsport     OR 1:14:42.0 12:02 
   49 Sharon Smith              293 60 F   1/1    F6064  Eugene        OR 1:14:44.8 12:02 
   50 Katie Halstead            133 47 F   2/2    F4549  Reedsport     OR 1:18:59.4 12:43 
   51 Vicky Curry                67 65 F   1/2    F6569  Eugene        OR 1:19:48.8 12:51 
   52 Allene McKnight           218 54 F   4/5    F5054  Springfield   OR 1:24:38.2 13:38 
   53 Rusia Sanchez             274 43 F   1/2    F4044  Salem         OR 1:24:45.9 13:39 
   54 Amanda Eaton               91 42 F   2/2    F4044  Eugene        OR 1:24:47.9 13:39 
   55 Liddiea Cisneros           51 35 F   2/2    F3539  Bremerton     WA 1:25:11.0 13:43 
   56 Barbara Davis              69 69 F   2/2    F6569  Philomath     OR 1:51:08.9 17:54 
   57 Heather Jammeh           1189 50 F   5/5    F5054  Eugene        OR 1:51:09.4 17:54