2020 First Run - New Year's Day


                                                                                                   
                     First Run - New Year's Eve & Day
                                 10K / 5K
                           Eugene, OR    1/1/20

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                        Combined Results - 10K Total

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Eve        Day        Combined  Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ========== ========== ========= ===== 
    1 Zachary Kennedy           183 13 M   1/2    M0114  Richmond      BR    20:49.5    22:21.4   43:10.8  6:57 
    2 Kenna Higgins             147 12 F   1/1    F0114  Eugene        OR    22:30.4    23:07.6   45:37.9  7:21 
    3 Jennifer Volpi            978 36 F   1/3    F3539  Eugene        OR    23:26.9    22:55.9   46:22.8  7:28 
    4 Austin Baker               17 26 M   1/1    M2529  Roseburg      OR    22:28.0    23:57.5   46:25.4  7:29 
    5 Arwen Sperry              295 16 F   1/1    F1519  Springfield   OR    24:39.4    25:02.2   49:41.5  8:00 
    6 Joseph Volpi              992 37 M   1/1    M3539  Eugene        OR    25:12.0    25:56.1   51:08.0  8:14 
    7 Nancy Gissel             1199 60 F   1/2    F6064  Eugene        OR    26:32.2    25:55.7   52:27.9  8:27 
    8 Kym Townsend              923 37 F   2/3    F3539  Bend          OR    27:13.4    27:03.3   54:16.6  8:45 
    9 Jeff Lange                194 53 M   1/1    M5054  Eugene        OR    28:10.0    27:50.4   56:00.3  9:01 
   10 Chris Kennedy             178 46 M   1/1    M4549  Richmond      BR    28:59.3    29:15.4   58:14.6  9:23 
   11 Kevin Ward               1188 16 M   1/1    M1519  Springfield   OR    19:48.4    39:01.0   58:49.4  9:28 
   12 Kari Meadows              219 40 F   1/4    F4044  Beaverton     OR    31:04.9    30:09.8 1:01:14.7  9:52 
   13 Lynn Albert                 6 44 F   2/4    F4044  Independence  OR    33:06.1    29:34.4 1:02:40.4 10:06 
   14 Heather Kunz             1208 36 F   3/3    F3539  Eugene        OR    26:51.3    38:24.5 1:05:15.7 10:31 
   15 Laurie Funkhouser         108 59 F   1/1    F5559  Eugene        OR    36:34.2    35:33.5 1:12:07.7 11:37 
   16 Yvonne Stephens           300 60 F   2/2    F6064  Eugene        OR    36:35.2    35:33.1 1:12:08.3 11:37 
   17 Kai Xue Land              191 13 M   2/2    M0114  Eugene        OR    36:46.0    37:49.0 1:14:34.9 12:01 
   18 Sarah Cochran            1215 41 F   3/4    F4044  Eugene        OR    37:00.3    37:51.1 1:14:51.4 12:03 
   19 Autumn Green              124 42 F   4/4    F4044  Junction City OR    42:53.7    34:12.3 1:17:06.0 12:25