2020 First Run - New Year's Day


                                                                                                     
                     First Run - New Year's Eve & Day
                                 10K / 5K
                           Eugene, OR    1/1/20

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                        Combined Results - 20K Total

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Eve        Day        Combined  Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ========== ========== ========= ===== 
    1 Noah Durbin                89 17 M   1/2    M1519  Springfield   OR    41:58.9    42:39.4 1:24:38.2  6:49 
    2 Nate Peterson             252 43 M   1/2    M4044  Eugene        OR    42:47.5    42:52.8 1:25:40.2  6:54 
    3 Kimberley Maxwell         213 33 F   1/2    F3034  Tacoma        WA    46:09.0    46:35.8 1:32:44.8  7:28 
    4 Cody Brooks                33 19 M   2/2    M1519  Lowell        OR    45:50.8    49:51.7 1:35:42.4  7:43 
    5 Jesus Cortez               60 48 M   1/1    M4549  Roseburg      OR    48:09.9    48:21.4 1:36:31.3  7:46 
    6 Laura Thibault            838 32 F   2/2    F3034  Eugene        OR    52:25.6    52:43.8 1:45:09.4  8:28 
    7 Sean Hahn                 131 51 M   1/1    M5054  Springfield   OR    52:18.6    54:20.3 1:46:38.8  8:35 
    8 Gina Olson                246 46 F   1/1    F4549  Eugene        OR    53:46.1    53:15.4 1:47:01.5  8:37 
    9 Christine Strom           804 50 F   1/4    F5054  Springfield   OR    53:40.2    58:56.3 1:52:36.5  9:04 
   10 Eric Lyle                 204 40 M   2/2    M4044  Eugene        OR    56:26.0    56:59.5 1:53:25.5  9:08 
   11 Rochelle Monson           234 50 F   2/4    F5054  Beaverton     OR    59:29.1    59:53.5 1:59:22.5  9:37 
   12 Carlos Ferreyra           100 34 M   1/1    M3034  Portland      OR    59:43.3  1:00:41.7 2:00:24.9  9:42 
   13 David Trotter             937 57 M   1/1    M5559  Portland      OR  1:07:58.3  1:07:46.6 2:15:44.8 10:56 
   14 Sharon Smith              293 60 F   1/1    F6064  Eugene        OR  1:14:44.8  1:15:35.0 2:30:19.8 12:06 
   15 Allene McKnight           218 54 F   3/4    F5054  Springfield   OR  1:24:38.2  1:19:35.3 2:44:13.4 13:13 
   16 Barbara Davis              69 69 F   1/1    F6569  Philomath     OR  1:51:08.9  1:45:47.6 3:36:56.4 17:28 
   17 Heather Jammeh           1189 50 F   4/4    F5054  Eugene        OR  1:51:09.4  1:45:47.2 3:36:56.5 17:28