2020 Bristow Trail Runs


                                                                                                    
                            Bristow Trail Runs
                           50K / 25K / 10M / 5M
                          Dexter, OR    2/1/2020
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                               10M Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Split1  Split2  Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1    95 Matt Peharda            31 M   1/7    M3034  Portland        OR   32:39   34:10 1:06:48.2  6:26 
    2    41 Seb Daniels             15 M   1/1    M1519  Corvallis       OR   34:01   35:03 1:09:02.6  6:39 
    3    73 Thomas Kreuzpeintner    54 M   1/3    M5054  Springfield     OR   35:26   35:52 1:11:17.1  6:52 
    4   228 Peter Stice             28 M   1/2    M2529  Eugene          OR   33:30   38:12 1:11:41.5  6:54 
    5    48 Nathan Estes            31 M   2/7    M3034  Eugene          OR   40:48   38:13 1:19:00.6  7:36 
    6   255 Galen Mittermann        39 M   1/2    M3539  Eugene          OR   38:58   41:15 1:20:11.9  7:43 
    7    52 Charlie Fox             56 F   1/1    F5559  Junction City   OR   42:05   40:27 1:22:31.4  7:57 
    8    81 Jeremy Milligan         46 M   1/3    M4549  Springfield     OR   39:53   44:12 1:24:04.0  8:05 
    9   216 Peter Fox               43 M   1/4    M4044  Junction City   OR   41:02   43:06 1:24:06.9  8:06 
   10    47 Ryan Embley             33 M   3/7    M3034  Eugene          OR   42:45   42:10 1:24:53.9  8:10 
   11    64 Kelly Henry             44 M   2/4    M4044  Harrisburg      OR   45:48   43:58 1:29:45.1  8:38 
   12    55 Jerimiah Gentry         43 M   3/4    M4044  Eugene          OR   45:01   46:02 1:31:02.1  8:46 
   13   120 Simon Thaler            52 M   2/3    M5054  Eugene          OR   45:55   45:37 1:31:30.4  8:48 
   14    70 Bart Johnson            66 M   1/1    M6569  Eugene          OR   44:54   46:41 1:31:34.4  8:49 
   15    24 Jackson Bagley-Bonner   29 M   2/2    M2529  Junction City   OR   45:45   47:10 1:32:54.3  8:56 
   16    40 Stephanie Crownover     34 F   1/7    F3034  Harrisburg      OR   46:37   46:46 1:33:22.7  8:59 
   17   101 Leah Rector             39 F   1/4    F3539  North Bend      OR   46:35   47:26 1:34:00.3  9:03 
   18    31 John Brewer             38 M   2/2    M3539  Springfield     OR   47:18   47:20 1:34:36.8  9:06 
   19    21 Jamie Alton             39 F   2/4    F3539  Estacada        OR   46:13   48:25 1:34:37.7  9:06 
   20    35 Sara Caldwell-Kan       32 F   2/7    F3034  Albany          OR   47:03   50:45 1:37:46.9  9:25 
   21    83 Tyler Molatore          40 M   4/4    M4044  Roseburg        OR   48:38   49:28 1:38:05.0  9:26 
   22   121 Matthew Victor          51 M   3/3    M5054  Eugene          OR   42:05   56:57 1:39:01.4  9:32 
   23    88 Rache Olsen             33 F   3/7    F3034  Springfield     OR   49:55   49:12 1:39:06.8  9:32 
   24   118 Lauren Stinson          31 F   4/7    F3034  Cottage Grove   OR   49:34   50:29 1:40:02.2  9:38 
   25    37 Steve Cary              47 M   2/3    M4549  Eugene          OR   48:58   51:07 1:40:04.4  9:38 
   26    53 Angila Franklin         39 F   3/4    F3539  Springfield     OR   47:55   52:23 1:40:16.7  9:39 
   27   105 Daniel Robertson        61 M   1/1    M6064  North Bend      OR   47:20   53:23 1:40:42.2  9:41 
   28    75 Waylon Lenk             34 M   4/7    M3034  Eugene          OR   50:03   53:16 1:43:17.3  9:56 
   29    94 Bobi Jo Ousnamer        31 F   5/7    F3034  Milwaukie       OR   50:13   53:30 1:43:41.6  9:59 
   30   129 Jake Wright             32 M   5/7    M3034  North Bend      OR   50:24   54:41 1:45:03.7 10:07 
   31    59 Rachel Harris           28 F   1/1    F2529  Eugene          OR   52:08   53:20 1:45:26.6 10:09 
   32   106 Rob Rotert              32 M   6/7    M3034  Springfield     OR   50:35   55:32 1:46:06.7 10:13 
   33    28 Joe Bollig              33 M   7/7    M3034  North Bend      OR   50:25   55:50 1:46:14.3 10:13 
   34   122 Danielle Vinson         30 F   6/7    F3034  Eugene          OR   51:13   55:25 1:46:37.7 10:16 
   35   218 Ashley Remiro           30 F   7/7    F3034  Springfield     OR   55:05   56:48 1:51:51.4 10:46 
   36   127 Elizabeth Wigham        54 F   1/1    F5054  Eugene          OR   55:08 1:01:18 1:56:25.7 11:12 
   37   113 Scott Smith             46 M   3/3    M4549  Harrisburg      OR   50:00 1:08:17 1:58:16.6 11:23 
   38    39 Whitney Chavez          39 F   4/4    F3539  Portland        OR   59:01 1:01:10 2:00:11.0 11:34 
   39   114 Sharon Smith            60 F   1/1    F6064  Eugene          OR 1:03:16 1:04:59 2:08:13.8 12:20 
   40   126 Monica Wells            41 F   1/1    F4044  Lake Oswego     OR 1:08:45 1:12:31 2:21:15.2 13:35