2020 Bristow Trail Runs


                                                                                                  
                            Bristow Trail Runs
                           50K / 25K / 10M / 5M
                          Dexter, OR    2/1/2020
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                               25K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Split1  Split2  Split3  Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1   124 Richters Warnick        38 M   1/4    M3539  Klamath Falls   OR   36:19   33:38   37:30 1:47:25.2  6:55 
    2    98 Jacob Ramsby            27 M   1/1    M2529  Durand          IL   37:43   38:32   37:59 1:54:12.5  7:22 
    3    79 Ben Marean              45 M   1/4    M4549  Eugene          OR   37:56   38:15   38:51 1:55:01.2  7:25 
    4    56 Alexis Gibbons          31 F   1/3    F3034  Eugene          OR   39:53   37:54   37:41 1:55:26.4  7:26 
    5    63 Rachel Hawkins          27 F   1/5    F2529  Glide           OR   38:33   38:16   39:41 1:56:28.8  7:30 
    6   104 Bella Richardson        36 F   1/5    F3539  Twin Falls      ID   39:06   39:17   38:38 1:56:59.4  7:32 
    7   226 Callie Uhan             29 F   2/5    F2529  Eugene          OR   38:18   39:04   40:10 1:57:30.1  7:34 
    8    25 Scott Baker             49 M   2/4    M4549  Springfield     OR   38:28   40:51   42:28 2:01:46.6  7:51 
    9    84 Ross Newman             33 M   1/6    M3034  Coburg          OR   42:28   41:44   40:37 2:04:47.9  8:03 
   10   102 Luke Rector             37 M   2/4    M3539  North Bend      OR   39:53   40:59   44:10 2:05:01.4  8:03 
   11    69 Amanda Johnson          31 F   2/3    F3034  Clovis          CA   39:48   42:10   44:12 2:06:08.8  8:08 
   12   123 Jennifer Volpi          36 F   2/5    F3539  Eugene          OR   41:11   42:43   44:36 2:08:29.5  8:17 
   13   116 Shawn Sorensen          36 M   3/4    M3539  Ashland         OR   40:39   43:31   44:39 2:08:48.1  8:18 
   14    60 Shannon Harty           39 F   3/5    F3539  Eugene          OR   42:13   44:36   46:35 2:13:21.6  8:36 
   15   257 Peter Ardissano         32 M   2/6    M3034  Eugene          OR   42:09   43:36   48:38 2:14:21.7  8:39 
   16    42 Maxwell Davis           23 M   1/1    M2024  Eugene          OR   42:27   43:39   51:35 2:17:39.2  8:52 
   17    66 Jason Howard            50 M   1/2    M5054  Medford         OR   43:07   47:09   47:29 2:17:43.2  8:52 
   18   110 Jenny Sims              35 F   4/5    F3539  Medford         OR   44:28   46:39   46:43 2:17:48.4  8:53 
   19    92 Chassen Oritz           31 F   3/3    F3034  Bend            OR   46:31   46:44   46:52 2:20:05.6  9:02 
   20    19 Emily Abreu             37 F   5/5    F3539  Bend            OR   46:30   46:45   47:53 2:21:07.2  9:06 
   21    78 Jacob Manning           31 M   3/6    M3034  Roseburg        OR   44:27   46:44   51:22 2:22:31.3  9:11 
   22    23 Jeremy Annett           32 M   4/6    M3034  Tualatin        OR   47:45   49:48   46:00 2:23:31.0  9:15 
   23    68 Renee Janssen           50 F   1/2    F5054  Portland        OR   45:05   48:37   52:43 2:26:23.8  9:26 
   24   119 Christine Strom         50 F   2/2    F5054  Springfield     OR   48:26   49:15   50:32 2:28:11.6  9:33 
   25    89 Gina Olson              47 F   1/1    F4549  Eugene          OR   48:23   49:24   50:27 2:28:12.2  9:33 
   26    97 Rachel Popelka          27 F   3/5    F2529  Wausau          WI   47:46   51:00   51:56 2:30:41.1  9:42 
   27    82 Matthew Mills           35 M   4/4    M3539  Eugene          OR   48:16   49:43   54:02 2:31:58.9  9:48 
   28    44 Joseph Diterlizzi       30 M   5/6    M3034  Creswell        OR   47:46   50:36   53:59 2:32:19.6  9:49 
   29   109 Brian Sharr             50 M   2/2    M5054  Dexter          OR   48:21   50:10   56:45 2:35:14.3 10:00 
   30    74 Jeff Landry             46 M   3/4    M4549  Klamath Falls   OR   47:45   55:05 1:01:02 2:43:51.0 10:33 
   31    20 Jeffrey Alger           48 M   4/4    M4549  Chinook         WA   47:46   51:34 1:05:13 2:44:31.8 10:36 
   32    34 Liz Butterfield         27 F   4/5    F2529  Eugene          OR   52:31   54:04   59:47 2:46:21.2 10:43 
   33   233 Lap Lai                 64 M   1/1    M6064  Vancouver       WA   53:44 1:01:09 1:03:45 2:58:36.8 11:30 
   34   128 Andrea Williams         29 F   5/5    F2529  Springfield     OR 1:09:50   58:42 1:08:17 3:16:47.8 12:41 
   35    38 Angela Chapman          44 F   1/1    F4044  Woodburn        OR 1:14:34 1:18:09 1:21:21 3:54:02.7 15:04