2020 Bristow Trail Runs


                                                                                                   
                            Bristow Trail Runs
                           50K / 25K / 10M / 5M
                          Dexter, OR    2/1/2020
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                               50K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Split1  Split2  Split3  Split4  Split5  Split6  Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= ===== 
    1    14 Nathan Stroh            48 M   1/2    M4549  Klamath Falls OR   40:13   40:35   40:51   38:54   39:16   38:20 3:58:06.1  7:40 
    2    15 Janessa Taylor          41 F   1/2    F4044  Redmond       OR   40:12   40:35   40:51   41:15   41:50   41:44 4:06:23.9  7:56 
    3     9 Ashley Nordell          40 F   2/2    F4044  Sisters       OR   40:12   40:36   40:48   41:17   41:49   41:44 4:06:24.3  7:56 
    4     7 Rafael Guevara          31 M   1/1    M3034  Portland      OR   40:15   39:58   40:51   42:57   47:58   51:34 4:23:30.6  8:29 
    5    17 Eric Utz                51 M   1/2    M5054  Florence      OR   43:54   44:46   45:03   47:02   49:06   49:27 4:39:15.7  8:59 
    6    10 Nate Peterson           43 M   1/2    M4044  Eugene        OR   43:14   44:32   42:40   44:22   50:23 1:00:45 4:45:53.4  9:12 
    7     8 Fergus Morrissey        43 M   2/2    M4044  Portland      OR   46:23   45:39   47:04   51:32   58:24 1:00:54 5:09:54.5  9:58 
    8     2 Ryan Black              37 M   1/2    M3539  Creswell      OR   48:24   51:17   49:46   57:46 1:07:37 1:08:50 5:43:36.4 11:03 
    9    16 Todd Thompson           57 M   1/1    M5559  Springfield   OR   52:24   55:58   58:20 1:01:35 1:07:25 1:04:03 5:59:42.8 11:34 
   10     6 Gina Grimm              48 F   1/2    F4549  Portland      OR   56:57   59:39   59:30 1:00:17 1:02:07 1:02:01 6:00:27.2 11:36 
   11     3 Dan Chapman             46 M   2/2    M4549  Woodburn      OR   56:57   59:43 1:01:53 1:03:12 1:04:16 1:07:55 6:13:52.8 12:02 
   12   214 Cody Brooks             19 M   1/1    M1519  Lowell        OR   40:28   49:38 1:05:57 1:21:13 1:14:05 1:04:28 6:15:46.6 12:05 
   13    12 Del Scharffenberg       74 M   1/1    M7074  Milwaukie     OR   58:28 1:03:28 1:00:44 1:04:03 1:05:26 1:08:15 6:20:22.8 12:14 
   14    11 Sean Remington          36 M   2/2    M3539  Eugene        OR   59:42 1:02:48 1:06:16 1:07:37 1:10:45 1:13:32 6:40:36.8 12:53 
   15     1 Bill Bezuk              54 M   2/2    M5054  Eugene        OR   59:36 1:02:53 1:06:20 1:07:35 1:10:41 1:13:34 6:40:36.8 12:53 
   16     4 Jenna Fribley           38 F   1/1    F3539  Springfield   OR   59:42 1:02:49 1:06:20 1:07:38 1:10:41 1:13:31 6:40:37.9 12:53 
   17     5 Amy Goddard             45 F   2/2    F4549  Gardiner      OR   59:43 1:02:49 1:06:20 1:07:29 1:10:45 1:13:36 6:40:38.7 12:53