2020 Sloth Trot - Virtual


                                
                                Sloth Trot
                              Half & 10K & 5K
                       Eugene, Oregon    05/14/2020


            ********** 10K TEAM SCORES BY BENEFICIARY ************




  1. 2:14:06.0 Food For Lane County          (  44:42.0)
========================================
  1    35:01.0  Matt Dodd             
  2    47:22.0  Deanna Love           
  3    51:43.0  Rich Masella          
  4 (  56:45.0) Carlea White          
  5 (  57:34.0) Kristin Cooley        
  6 (1:00:20.0) Ellen Scott           
  7 (1:00:54.0) Sean Sharp            
  8 (1:01:45.0) Amy Beasley           
  9 (1:02:16.0) John Bowden           
 10 (1:04:59.0) Jennifer Knopp        
 11 (1:05:20.0) Samantha Hopkins      
 12 (1:13:33.0) Elizabeth Moore       
 13 (1:17:17.0) Traci Noonan          
 14 (1:17:56.0) Jeannette Bausch      
 15 (1:18:50.0) Matthew Fricke        
 16 (1:26:00.0) Debra Nelson          
 17 (1:27:37.0) Dorene Morris         
 18 (1:27:43.0) Becky Chineworth      
 19 (1:27:43.0) Tracy Beckmann        
 20 (1:29:10.0) Art Dietz             
 21 (1:30:43.0) Angela Godlasky       
 22 (1:33:26.0) Ben Harris            
 23 (1:34:32.0) Shauna Friscia        
 24 (1:42:56.0) Vicki Harris          
 25 (1:42:56.0) Brian Harris          
 26 (1:51:10.0) Martha Debroekert     
 27 (1:51:29.0) Susie Ingalls         
 28 (2:13:00.0) Roger Eckstrom        
 29 (2:17:51.0) Megan Flanders        

  2. 2:42:35.0 Womenspace                    (  54:11.7)
========================================
  1    53:08.0  Amy Potter            
  2    54:07.0  Keely Linn            
  3    55:20.0  Mariquita Guerrera    
  4 (  56:10.0) Kelley Kaiser         
  5 (  56:28.0) Dyana Mason           
  6 (1:02:00.0) Casey Reid            
  7 (1:02:05.0) Staci Beymer          
  8 (1:03:02.0) Lani Hein             
  9 (1:04:16.0) Blake-Lyn Smith       
 10 (1:04:52.0) Laura McGinnis        
 11 (1:05:13.0) Naomi Passarelli      
 12 (1:06:46.0) Amber Hall            
 13 (1:07:00.0) Alyssa Uhen           
 14 (1:08:41.0) Jennifer Eckstrom     
 15 (1:10:10.0) Meredith Matherly     
 16 (1:14:37.0) Angela Brewer         
 17 (1:15:14.0) Deborah Wright        
 18 (1:24:21.0) Ronaca Busler         
 19 (1:37:59.0) Carla Tchalemian      
 20 (1:38:00.0) Cathy Gidley          
 21 (1:43:03.0) Liz Johnson           
 22 (1:46:00.0) Rachel Hart           
 23 (1:52:34.0) Jason Johnson         
 24 (1:52:39.0) David Hook            
 25 (1:52:40.0) Candice Hook          

  3. 2:56:28.0 Ronald McDonald House         (  58:49.4)
========================================
  1    50:11.0  Peter Boehm           
  2  1:02:07.0  April Babbit          
  3  1:04:10.0  Liane Davis           
  4 (1:07:39.0) Cheryl Chapman        
  5 (1:09:49.0) Terri Freyermuth      
  6 (1:42:37.0) Rikki McEachern       
  7 (1:51:00.0) Rachel McAdam         

  4. 3:42:42.0 American Red Cross            (1:14:14.0)
========================================
  1    57:34.0  Wayne Cooley          
  2    58:46.0  Elizabeth Masella     
  3  1:46:22.0  Nicole Jackson        
  4 (1:48:00.0) Sandra Jamison