2020 Sloth Trot - Virtual


                                
                                Sloth Trot
                              Half & 10K & 5K
                       Eugene, Oregon    05/14/2020


            ********** 5K TEAM SCORES BY BENEFICIARY ************




  1. 1:10:48.0 Food For Lane County          (  23:36.0)
========================================
  1    21:11.0  Cory Castleman        
  2    24:47.0  Trina Gomez           
  3    24:50.0  Philip Yoder          
  4 (  25:57.0) Bee Wilson            
  5 (  26:36.0) Bjorn Smars           
  6 (  30:02.0) Dawn Offerman         
  7 (  30:26.0) Joju Sowemimo         
  8 (  31:09.0) Jill Chapman          
  9 (  31:24.0) Rowan Davis           
 10 (  32:06.0) Heather Engstrom      
 11 (  32:32.0) Ashley Zetamora       
 12 (  32:54.0) Kevin Marino          
 13 (  33:50.0) Becky Thompson        
 14 (  34:26.0) Jessica Mosier        
 15 (  36:41.0) Michael Ponichtera    
 16 (  37:00.0) Angila Hill           
 17 (  39:35.0) Catherine Jedlicka    
 18 (  39:41.0) Andrea Baker          
 19 (  40:20.0) Rodney Trammel        
 20 (  45:00.0) Traci Knights         
 21 (  45:56.0) Dana Anstey           
 22 (  46:28.0) Elena Hunt            
 23 (  48:17.0) Dawn Brown            
 24 (  48:36.0) Ali Mageehon          
 25 (  52:00.0) Wendy Wahn            
 26 (  53:00.0) Laura Thurston        
 27 (  55:01.0) Jen Crenshaw          
 28 (  55:15.0) Winn Wendell          
 29 (  57:23.0) Linda Dietz           
 30 (  57:54.0) Betty Artman          
 31 (  57:58.0) Holly Langan          
 32 (  59:31.0) Emily Ressegger       
 33 (1:02:00.0) Anna Black            
 34 (1:02:00.0) Tina Bowden           
 35 (1:04:00.0) Scott Thompson        
 36 (1:05:00.0) Daniel Collins        
 37 (1:05:00.0) Jillian Collins       
 38 (1:05:00.0) Justinian Collins     
 39 (1:05:00.0) Kaissi Collins        
 40 (1:05:50.0) Jeremiah Hunt         
 41 (1:05:50.0) Rachel Hunt           
 42 (1:10:00.0) Seana McKiernan       
 43 (1:29:00.0) Julia Lewis           

  2. 1:18:21.0 Womenspace                    (  26:07.0)
========================================
  1    22:20.0  Lauren Worth          
  2    27:09.0  Lindsay Bradley       
  3    28:52.0  Mark Appelbaum        
  4 (  31:09.0) Chrystal Hart         
  5 (  31:31.0) Anna Duncan           
  6 (  33:02.0) Bryan Holiman         
  7 (  33:42.0) Cynthia Parker        
  8 (  35:52.0) Amy Davidson          
  9 (  36:07.0) Michael Kinyon        
 10 (  41:00.0) Violet Worth          
 11 (  44:25.0) Leah Priest           
 12 (  49:37.0) Shanoah Maine         
 13 (  49:58.0) Nancy Webb            
 14 (  53:37.0) Robyn Masella         
 15 (  53:57.0) Rebecca McMahan       
 16 (  57:58.0) Serena Davis          
 17 (1:13:00.0) Amber Oliver          

  3. 1:19:56.0 Ronald McDonald House         (  26:38.7)
========================================
  1    25:22.0  Brooke Krouse         
  2    26:11.0  Chloe Krouse          
  3    28:23.0  Jessica Ubel          
  4 (  29:27.0) Derrick Landis        
  5 (  31:02.0) Allison Obrien        
  6 (  45:35.0) Andy Michaud          
  7 (  45:36.0) Tani Michaud          
  8 (  45:48.0) Angelique Ryan        
  9 (  49:58.0) Holly Gosda           

  4. 1:38:09.0 American Red Cross            (  32:43.0)
========================================
  1    29:17.0  Madison Dennis        
  2    33:02.0  Nikki Kelley          
  3    35:50.0  Jessica Mumme         
  4 (  39:45.0) Faith Justice         
  5 (1:02:00.0) Traci Meredith        
  6 (1:07:00.0) Crystal Clayborn      

  5. 2:14:17.0 Bridgeway House               (  44:45.7)
========================================
  1    33:24.0  Denise Silva          
  2    37:48.0  Jolinda Smith         
  3  1:03:05.0  Jack Whitty