2020 Llama Lope - Virtual


                                                                Llama Lope
                           50K & Half & 10K & 5K
                       Eugene, Oregon    08/09/2020

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

               50K Challenge Results With Individual Runs

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Run #1           Run #2           Run #3           Run #4           Run #5           Run #6           Run #7           Run #8           Run #9           Run #10          Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ================ ================ ================ ================ ================ ================ ================ ================ ================ ================ ========= ===== 
    1    37 Bren Wilson             57 F   1/2    F5559  Eugene        OR                                                                                                                                                                             27:47.0  0:54 
    2    41 Doris Tai               61 F   1/2    F6064  Eugene        OR 8.8K (1:21:24)   11.3K (1:44:32)  8.1K (1:14:54)   11.3K (1:44:20)  10.5K (1:37:05)                                                                                       4:46:00.0  9:13 
    3    47 Casey Reid              40 F   1/5    F4044  Springfield   OR 2.57K (13:56)    5.95K 34:27)     8.37K (48:56)    10K (58:56)      5.31K (29:01)    7.24K (42:17)    10.62K (1:03:04)                                                    4:50:37.0  9:22 
    4    33 Amy Beasley             52 F   1/3    F5054  Eugene        OR 11.64K (1:15:23) 5.9K (35:00)     16.13K (1:43:09) 7.3K (43:15)     9.03K (56:37)                                                                                         5:12:46.0 10:05 
    5     6 Leigh Morlock           44 F   2/5    F4044  Portland      OR                                                                                                                                                                           5:16:24.0 10:12 
    6    34 Jeni Chambers           47 F   1/2    F4549  Eugene        OR                                                                                                                                                                           5:18:41.0 10:16 
    7    43 Stephanie Crownover     34 F   1/1    F3034  Harrisburg    OR                                                                                                                                                                           5:25:00.0 10:28 
    8    36 Gabriela Perez Baez     50 F   2/3    F5054  Eugene        OR 6.44K (44:29)    9.65K (58:15)    9.65K (1:01:00)  6.44K (45:00)    9.65K (58:01)    9.65K (1:01:59)                                                                      5:28:44.0 10:35 
    9     8 Sharon Peerenboom       62 F   2/2    F6064  Salem         OR 10.7K (1:10:27)  10.71K (1:08:38) 3.81K (23:13)    22.93K (2:36:08) 1.85K (11:48)                                                                                         5:30:14.0 10:38 
   10    40 Stephanie Shire         35 F   1/2    F3539  Eugene        OR                                                                                                                                                                           5:30:26.0 10:39 
   11    44 Bill Deskin             50 M   1/1    M5054  Springfield   OR                                                                                                                                                                           5:50:35.0 11:18 
   12    45 Lexi Deskin             14 F   1/1    F1114  Springfield   OR                                                                                                                                                                           5:50:35.0 11:18 
   13    23 Faith Justice           26 F   1/1    F2529  Eugene        OR                                                                                                                                                                           6:01:13.0 11:38 
   14     5 Amy Fanning             43 F   3/5    F4044  Portland      OR                                                                                                                                                                           6:12:49.0 12:00 
   15    50 Allene McKnight         54 F   3/3    F5054  Springfield   OR 4.37M (1:01:46)  2.25M (29:18)    4.23M (1:00:21)  2.25M (28:39)    3.13M (42:26)    3.33M (39:52)    3.53M (44:45)    3.86M (46:34)    2.12M (26:35)    2.07M (24:17)    6:44:33.0 13:02 
   16    25 Jen Silberstein         40 F   4/5    F4044  Eugene        OR                                                                                                                                                                           6:47:33.0 13:08 
   17    10 Marla McKee             66 F   1/1    F6569  Albany        OR 13.5K (1:48:12)  15.3K (2:22:51)  6.6K (46:44)     7.9K (1:07:14)   8.4K (1:10:30)                                                                                        7:15:31.0 14:02 
   18    24 Garrison Justice        27 M   1/1    M2529  Eugene        OR                                                                                                                                                                           7:30:00.0 14:30 
   19    42 Ali Mageehon            44 F   5/5    F4044  Coos Bay      OR 11.3K (1:28:42)  12.9K (1:49:37)  12.9K (1:46:37)  6.4K (1:25:07)   8K (1:15:17)                                                                                          7:45:20.0 14:59 
   20    28 Merlyn Hough            70 M   1/1    M7074  Eugene        OR                                                                                                                                                                           7:49:42.0 15:08 
   21    13 Catherine Avilez        56 F   2/2    F5559  Lebanon       OR 6K (50:09)       4K (50:00)       5.8K (50:00)     5.8K (50:00)     6.4K (56:13)     3.4K (57:54)     6.4K (57:44)     5.8K (1:10:05)   6.4K (56:55)                      8:19:45.0 16:06 
   22     4 Noelle McKee            39 F   2/2    F3539  Beaverton     OR                                                                                                                                                                           8:33:00.0 16:31 
   23    14 Barbara Davis           70 F   1/3    F7074  Philomath     OR                                                                                                                                                                           8:57:00.0 17:18 
   24    18 Ruth Obadal             71 F   2/3    F7074  Eugene        OR 3.9K (42:30)     2.93K (32:42)    3.77K (41:00)    8K (1:26:22)     8.39K (1:30:00)  7.36K (1:19:30)  5.44K (58:00)    5.75K (1:01:30)  4.46K (48:00)                     8:59:34.0 17:23 
   25    32 Laura Thurston          72 F   3/3    F7074  Eugene        OR                                                                                                                                                                           12:22:00.0 23:53 
   26    17 Rebecca McMahan         49 F   2/2    F4549  Eugene        OR                                                                                                                                                                           12:25:55.0 24:01