2020 Eugene Brews Cruise 5K


                                 
                          Eugene Brews Cruise 5K
                              5K - Eugene, OR
                         Eugene, OR    09/07/2020


                  ********  5K AGE-GRADED RESULTS ********

      Note: Each runner's performance is a percentage grade according
           to their age and gender, in relation to the world record
           for that age and gender.

Place Name                    S Ag City          St Percent Time         
===== ======================= = == ============= == ======= ========= 
    1 Jason Reed              M 41 Brisbane      CA   74.95   18:20.8 
    2 Maikey Lopera           M 51 Eugene        OR   74.59   19:55.3 
    3 James Carson            M 62 Springfield   OR   73.81   22:06.3 
    4 Luke Cheek              M 14 Harrisburg    OR   73.21   19:22.9 
    5 Korban Lang             M 17 Harrisburg    OR   72.30   18:40.3 
    6 Tammy Hines             F 60 Eugene        OR   69.34   27:34.1 
    7 Richard Clark           M 66 Eugene        OR   68.17   24:49.4 
    8 Andrew Crane            M 16 Harrisburg    OR   67.52   20:16.7 
    9 John Hall               M 63 Eugene        OR   66.91   24:36.2 
   10 Jeffrye Barbisan        M 61 Eugene        OR   66.73   24:15.0 
   11 Michael Scarberry       M 60 Eugene        OR   66.05   24:16.8 
   12 Kristen Lang            F 46 Harrisburg    OR   63.66   25:11.0 
   13 Christian Baird         M 12 Harrisburg    OR   61.92   24:00.6 
   14 John W Smith            M 72 Springfield   OR   61.65   29:19.3 
   15 Judah Calhoun           M 13 Harrisburg    OR   61.55   23:33.7 
   16 Larry Thompson          M 70 Eugene        OR   60.02   29:21.4 
   17 Curtis Talmadge         M 15 Harrisburg    OR   59.92   23:13.1 
   18 John Henderson          M 12 Harrisburg    OR   59.64   24:56.0 
   19 Cy Marsh                F 23 Eugene        OR   59.64   24:48.5 
   20 Drew Anderson           M 30 Eugene        OR   58.87   21:57.2 
   21 Liv Schartz             M 12 Eugene        OR   58.47   25:25.8 
   22 Kate Ross               F 43 Eugene        OR   57.33   27:13.5 
   23 Abby Crowell            F 23 Eugene        OR   56.81   26:02.8 
   24 Russell Talmadge        M 17 Harrisburg    OR   55.25   24:26.4 
   25 Julie Skinner           F 44 Eugene        OR   55.23   28:29.3 
   26 Madde McKibben          F 11 Harrisburg    OR   55.10   30:11.5 
   27 Michael Richardson      M 56 Eugene        OR   54.99   28:10.7 
   28 Jesse McKibben          M 12 Harrisburg    OR   54.77   27:08.8 
   29 Chris Russell           M 49 Roseburg      OR   54.49   26:50.5 
   30 Hunter Hawkins          M 11 Harrisburg    OR   53.64   28:30.7 
   31 Jamie Derrickson        F 42 Albany        OR   53.56   28:55.2 
   32 Hannah Henderson        F 14 Harrisburg    OR   52.79   29:45.5 
   33 Kristin Wright          F 58 Milwaukee     WI   52.70   35:17.2 
   34 Gary Langsten           M 61 Eugene        OR   52.54   30:47.6 
   35 Kayla Gibson            F 12 Junction City OR   52.01   31:17.3 
   36 Maeani Dotts            F 15 Eugene        OR   52.00   29:47.3 
   37 Allene McKnight         F 54 Springfield   OR   51.52   34:13.8 
   38 Kristi Crowell          F 56 Eugene        OR   51.05   35:27.7 
   39 Craig Greager Ii        M 42 Walterville   OR   50.88   27:13.8 
   40 Maritza Ruiz            F 27 Eugene        OR   50.60   29:14.5 
   41 Lucas Mason-Mcginnis    M  7 Eugene        OR   49.13   36:13.0 
   42 Marley Dotts            F 13 Eugene        OR   49.02   32:34.1 
   43 Hayden Horn             F 28 Stayton       OR   48.76   30:20.9 
   44 Jane Dods               F 84 Eugene        OR   48.44 1:01:26.7 
   45 Benson Thomas           M 11 Harrisburg    OR   47.90   31:55.1 
   46 Kurt Lang               M 47 Harrisburg    OR   47.58   30:15.2 
   47 Jerry Stromme           M 59 Eugene        OR   47.44   33:30.6 
   48 Niyah Ross              F 36 Eugene        OR   45.69   32:48.2 
   49 Dyana Mason             F 49 Eugene        OR   45.68   36:14.5 
   50 Gena Gilmore            F 52 Glendale      WI   45.52   37:45.2 
   51 Kadence Guerra          F  9 Eugene        OR   43.08   40:43.3 
   52 Adelayde Calhoun        F 10 Harrisburg    OR   42.74   39:55.0 
   53 Julie Wool              F 69 Eugene        OR   42.30   51:47.0 
   54 Laura McGinnis          F 40 Eugene        OR   42.19   36:14.9 
   55 Clara Schultz           F 10 Eugene        OR   42.00   40:36.8 
   56 Seth Yost               M 40 Junction City OR   41.78   32:39.2 
   57 Dana Anstey             M 72 Creswell      OR   40.74   44:22.7 
   58 Gabrielle Guerra        F 33 Eugene        OR   38.66   38:26.2