2020 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #8


                                
                           OTC Running Series #8
                                Pre's Trail
                         Eugene, OR    10/08/2020

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    5K Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== 
    1   340 Wiley Watts             19 M   1/16   M1519  Eugene        OR   15:43.9  5:04  83.75   
    2   292 Carter Kunert           19 M   2/16   M1519  Eugene        OR   15:54.7  5:08  82.78   
    3   335 James Talley            18 M   3/16   M1519  Cottage Grove OR   16:52.2  5:26  79.01   
    4   200 Logan Auxier            18 M   4/16   M1519  Springfield   OR   17:17.3  5:34  77.11   
    5   313 Jenn Randall            29 F   1/3    F2529  Eugene        OR   17:25.0  5:37  84.98   
    6   325 Josh Scull              19 M   5/16   M1519  Eugene        OR   17:44.4  5:43  74.23   
    7   293 Devin Vanscoy           36 M   1/3    M3539  Eugene        OR   18:07.9  5:51  73.12   
    8   299 Ryan Spies              16 M   6/16   M1519  Marcola       OR   18:11.7  5:52  75.25   
    9   308 Dustin Pearce           44 M   1/3    M4044  Eugene        OR   18:19.0  5:54  76.81   
   10   347 Weston Petewon          27 M   1/3    M2529  Eugene        OR   18:29.9  5:58  69.73   
   11   339 Kevin Ward              17 M   7/16   M1519  Springfield   OR   18:31.3  5:58  72.88   
   12   283 Ryan Hass               15 M   8/16   M1519  Eugene        OR   18:37.8  6:00  74.72   
   13   291 Tanner Kelley           18 M   9/16   M1519  Springfield   OR   18:49.2  6:04  70.83   
   14   273 Owen Fuller             15 M  10/16   M1519  Springfield   OR   19:08.1  6:10  72.70   
   15   337 Camden Vaught           17 M  11/16   M1519  Springfield   OR   19:17.0  6:13  70.05   
   16   323 Luke Schwenker          19 M  12/16   M1519  Eugene        OR   19:21.7  6:14  68.04   
   17   286 Aonghas Houston         14 M   1/3    M1114  Springfield   OR   19:43.6  6:21  71.91   
   18   297 Damian McDonald         43 M   2/3    M4044  Eugene        OR   19:45.1  6:22  70.63   
   19   290 Isabella Kansala        19 F   1/13   F1519  Eugene        OR   19:45.5  6:22  75.17   
   20   343 Nate Glazier            15 M  13/16   M1519  Springfield   OR   19:46.6  6:22  70.37   
   21   288 Keaton Ibendahl         18 F   2/13   F1519  Eugene        OR   19:50.1  6:24  75.36   
   22   271 Noah Durbin             18 M  14/16   M1519  Springfield   OR   20:15.2  6:32  65.82   
   23   265 Tyler Raven             13 M   2/3    M1114  Springfield   OR   20:40.2  6:40  70.13   
   24   294 Jonathan Lanning        32 M   1/1    M3034  Springfield   OR   20:49.8  6:43  62.41   
   25   267 Jackson Conrad          26 M   2/3    M2529  Eugene        OR   20:53.3  6:44  61.72   
   26   324 Desmond Scott           16 M  15/16   M1519  Springfield   OR   20:58.1  6:45  65.27   
   27   243 Zoey Bailey             20 F   1/1    F2024  Eugene        OR   21:12.5  6:50  69.78   
   28   348 Abby Raven              17 F   3/13   F1519  Springfield   OR   21:32.9  6:57  70.15   
   29   278 Jessie Goodell          34 F   1/1    F3034  Eugene        OR   22:09.2  7:08  67.21   
   30   320 Justin Russell          35 M   2/3    M3539  Eugene        OR   22:10.2  7:09  59.41   
   31   349 Jason White             17 M  16/16   M1519  Springfield   OR   22:12.9  7:09  60.80   
   32   270 Breanna Raven           15 F   4/13   F1519  Springfield   OR   22:44.3  7:20  68.12   
   33   310 Isaac Petersen          23 M   1/2    M2024  Veneta        OR   22:45.4  7:20  56.66   
   34   259 Lauren Bell             15 F   5/13   F1519  Springfield   OR   23:15.5  7:30  66.61   
   35   338 Joshua Walker           14 M   3/3    M1114  Springfield   OR   23:19.0  7:31  60.86   
   36   344 Mark Ruckwardt          54 M   1/2    M5054  Eugene        OR   23:33.5  7:35  64.66   
   37   281 John Hall               63 M   1/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   23:37.3  7:37  69.69   
   38   302 Lauren Moe              37 F   1/3    F3539  Eugene        OR   23:43.3  7:39  63.44   
   39   275 Nancy Gissel            61 F   1/5    F6064  Eugene        OR   23:50.9  7:41  81.34   
   40   262 Jen Brennan             53 F   1/2    F5054  Eugene        OR   24:02.5  7:45  72.39   
   41   336 Larry Trachtenberg      66 M   1/4    M6569  Eugene        OR   24:03.7  7:45  70.34   
   42   319 Rob Rotert              37 M   3/3    M3539  Springfield   OR   24:04.5  7:45  55.44   
   43   328 Arwen Sperry            17 F   6/13   F1519  Springfield   OR   24:14.2  7:49  62.34   
   44   295 Ruby Lopez              16 F   7/13   F1519  Springfield   OR   24:38.5  7:56  62.09   
   45   282 Mari Hammon             62 F   2/5    F6064  Eugene        OR   24:48.6  8:00  79.31   
   46   284 David Helder            41 M   3/3    M4044  Eugene        OR   24:52.5  8:01  55.27   
   47   345 Richard Clark           66 M   2/4    M6569  Eugene        OR   25:02.4  8:04  67.58   
   48   149 Kent Anderson           62 M   2/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   25:08.2  8:06  64.91   
   49   321 Michael Scarberry       60 M   3/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   25:13.7  8:08  63.56   
   50   350 Stephanie White         15 F   8/13   F1519  Springfield   OR   25:19.1  8:09  61.17   
   51   322 Lillie Schrock          28 F   2/3    F2529  Eugene        OR   25:45.8  8:18  57.44   
   52   276 Hannah Crompton         16 F   9/13   F1519  Springfield   OR   25:49.1  8:19  59.24   
   53   266 Tim Cochran             50 M   2/2    M5054  Eugene        OR   25:54.2  8:21  56.91   
   54   329 Eleanor Sperry          15 F  10/13   F1519  Springfield   OR   25:55.1  8:21  59.76   
   55   264 Bethany Cochran         14 F   1/2    F1114  Eugene        OR   26:19.0  8:29  59.71   
   56   269 Ben Davis               26 M   3/3    M2529  Eugene        OR   27:06.5  8:44  47.57   
   57   260 John Bowden             61 M   4/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   27:29.2  8:51  58.84   
   58   285 Tammy Hines             60 F   3/5    F6064  Eugene        OR   27:38.2  8:54  69.17   
   59   261 Teresa Bowen            57 F   1/2    F5559  Eugene        OR   27:53.5  8:59  65.77   
   60   277 Alyssa Matthews         17 F  11/13   F1519  Springfield   OR   27:59.4  9:01  53.99   
   61   289 Mike Jones              64 M   5/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   28:02.5  9:02  59.26   
   62   280 Suzanne Haag            40 F   1/1    F4044  Eugene        OR   28:08.3  9:04  54.32   
   63   279 Ava Gore                16 F  12/13   F1519  Springfield   OR   28:16.3  9:06  54.11   
   64   306 Rick Ohlson             68 M   3/4    M6569  Springfield   OR   28:46.8  9:16  59.92   
   65   342 Victoria Yznaga         29 F   3/3    F2529  Eugene        OR   29:09.7  9:24  50.74   
   66   311 Joe Hagy                22 M   2/2    M2024  Eugene        OR   29:50.3  9:37  43.23   
   67   315 Kelsie Raven            11 F   2/2    F1114  Springfield   OR   30:32.8  9:50  54.47   
   68   181 Robyn Anderson          36 F   2/3    F3539  Springfield   OR   30:38.3  9:52  48.92   
   69   327 Charlie Skoog           69 M   4/4    M6569  Eugene        OR   31:14.3 10:04  55.77   
   70   333 Jerry Stromme           59 M   1/1    M5559  Eugene        OR   31:24.0 10:07  50.64   
   71   316 Naomi Raven             39 F   3/3    F3539  Springfield   OR   31:56.0 10:17  47.61   
   72   312 Mimi Raiter             59 F   2/2    F5559  Eugene        OR   34:20.7 11:04  54.91   
   73   246 Isabella Crompton       18 F  13/13   F1519  Springfield   OR   34:55.4 11:15  42.82   
   74   263 Jane Brubaker           61 F   4/5    F6064  Eugene        OR   37:02.3 11:56  52.36   
   75   296 Teresa Mason            60 F   5/5    F6064  Eugene        OR   42:30.7 13:41  44.98   
   76   301 Rebecca McMahan         50 F   2/2    F5054  Eugene        OR   53:30.0 17:14  31.34   
   77   298 Jane Dods               84 F   1/1    F8099  Eugene        OR   54:30.0 17:33  54.62