2020 Happy Girls Run - Sisters


                                 
                         Happy Girls Run - Sisters
                             Lay It Out Events
                         Sisters, OR    11/07/2020

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                           Half Marathon Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace  Start       
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== ======== 
    1   376 Bella Distante          17 F   1/6    F0119  Camas           WA 1:40:24.0  7:40 9:01:31  
    2   283 Misha Knea              36 F   1/79   F3539  Bend            OR 1:40:38.1  7:41 9:00:26  
    3   118 Kari Huang              41 F   1/76   F4044  Bend            OR 1:41:28.9  7:45 9:00:57  
    4   298 Elizabeth Broadbent     48 F   1/61   F4549  Bend            OR 1:41:48.7  7:47 9:00:16  
    5   415 Kaitlyn McNamara        30 F   1/51   F3034  Olympia         WA 1:41:58.8  7:48 9:01:43  
    6   493 Meghan Reardon          40 F   2/76   F4044  Bend            OR 1:45:53.9  8:06 9:00:50  
    7   349 Courtney Drewsen        39 F   2/79   F3539  Bend            OR 1:46:36.6  8:09 9:01:39  
    8   514 Ashley McKinstry        17 F   2/6    F0119  Camas           WA 1:47:00.4  8:11 9:01:31  
    9   363 Karyn Woods             37 F   3/79   F3539  Bend            OR 1:47:10.2  8:11 9:00:01  
   10   367 Stephanie Hackbarth     36 F   4/79   F3539  Bend            OR 1:48:13.8  8:16 9:00:32  
   11   248 Heather Jones           32 F   2/51   F3034  Eagle Point     OR 1:48:14.6  8:16 9:11:56  
   12   287 Cambria Gilsdorf        44 F   3/76   F4044  Bend            OR 1:49:12.1  8:21 9:01:06  
   13   332 Carrie Carney           46 F   2/61   F4549  Bend            OR 1:49:33.9  8:22 9:04:01  
   14   459 Melissa Schultz         42 F   4/76   F4044  Bend            OR 1:50:24.3  8:26 9:12:05  
   15   105 Helen Scotch            43 F   5/76   F4044  Bend            OR 1:50:39.4  8:27 9:12:02  
   16   494 Emily Conlee            32 F   3/51   F3034  Redmond         OR 1:50:53.8  8:28 9:01:56  
   17   270 Amy Jaggard             34 F   4/51   F3034  Bend            OR 1:51:31.4  8:31 9:00:37  
   18   398 Melanie Mazer           27 F   1/34   F2529  Beaverton       OR 1:52:00.1  8:33 9:01:11  
   19   451 Aubra Lewellen          40 F   6/76   F4044  Portland        OR 1:53:26.3  8:40 9:12:10  
   20   364 Kristin Bailie          40 F   7/76   F4044  Portland        OR 1:54:17.1  8:44 9:02:06  
   21   257 Ana Meyer               38 F   5/79   F3539  Bend            OR 1:54:49.1  8:46 9:12:02  
   22   524 Hillary McKinstry       42 F   8/76   F4044  Camas           WA 1:55:11.5  8:48 9:01:36  
   23   393 Joelle Czirr            36 F   6/79   F3539  Spokane         WA 1:56:09.2  8:52 9:13:33  
   24   348 Megan Skinner           34 F   5/51   F3034  Klamath Falls   OR 1:56:35.7  8:55 9:18:56  
   25   114 Lisa Ott                41 F   9/76   F4044  Chico           CA 1:56:57.0  8:56 9:03:55  
   26   433 Heather Dispenza        44 F  10/76   F4044  Bend            OR 1:56:58.2  8:56 9:02:01  
   27   184 Kelly Gunsul            37 F   7/79   F3539  Bend            OR 1:57:53.0  9:00 9:13:12  
   28   275 Amanda Ferrari          43 F  11/76   F4044  Bend            OR 1:58:08.1  9:02 9:02:30  
   29   391 Amy Semritc             38 F   8/79   F3539  Portland        OR 1:58:38.5  9:04 9:11:49  
   30   431 Katherine O'Neil        33 F   6/51   F3034  Mountain View   CA 1:59:05.7  9:06 9:11:05  
   31   346 Daniella Dispenza       16 F   3/6    F0119  Bend            OR 1:59:13.3  9:07 9:02:01  
   32   315 Samara Roman Holba      25 F   2/34   F2529  Beverly Hills   CA 1:59:14.2  9:07 9:01:47  
   33   515 Bethany McKinstry       13 F   4/6    F0119  Camas           WA 1:59:29.0  9:08 9:01:35  
   34    96 Colleen Peterson        49 F   3/61   F4549  Bend            OR 2:00:06.5  9:11 9:11:18  
   35   286 Germaine Dougherty      40 F  12/76   F4044  Saugerties      NY 2:00:14.3  9:11 9:15:23  
   36   246 Molly Murphy            40 F  13/76   F4044  Hillsboro       OR 2:01:42.7  9:18 9:00:21  
   37   472 Britni Tebbs            36 F   9/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:02:24.3  9:21 9:15:02  
   38   513 Anne Hobson             55 F   1/30   F5559  Coos Bay        OR 2:02:29.9  9:22 9:20:21  
   39   383 Ashley Foster           33 F   7/51   F3034  Chico           CA 2:02:38.5  9:22 9:11:24  
   40   511 Nevada Miller           26 F   3/34   F2529  Frenchglen      OR 2:02:50.0  9:23 9:04:15  
   41    77 Kelly Reynolds          41 F  14/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:02:57.7  9:24 9:11:54  
   42   424 Faviola Soto Garcia     40 F  15/76   F4044  Redmond         OR 2:03:06.0  9:24 9:03:26  
   43   249 Lashaye Clemens         31 F   8/51   F3034  Bend            OR 2:03:06.8  9:24 9:28:05  
   44   319 Trevor Niblock          41 M   1/1    M4044  Bend            OR 2:03:27.7  9:26 9:26:37  
   45   109 Andrea Breault          36 F  10/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:03:30.6  9:26 9:14:19  
   46   447 Mary Stafford           54 F   1/52   F5054  Redding         CA 2:03:36.3  9:27 9:12:20  
   47   517 Robyn Jones             54 F   2/52   F5054  Philomath       OR 2:03:42.6  9:27 9:11:20  
   48   174 Amy Jermann             69 F   1/8    F6569  Bend            OR 2:04:37.0  9:31 9:39:59  
   49   409 Mindy Lipsitz           35 F  11/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:04:41.0  9:32 9:11:41  
   50    98 Chris Vergona           55 F   2/30   F5559  Bend            OR 2:04:43.6  9:32 9:11:19  
   51   475 Andrea Thoits           42 F  16/76   F4044  Portland        OR 2:04:43.8  9:32 9:11:33  
   52   439 Kassidy Rask            26 F   4/34   F2529  Eagle Creek     OR 2:04:45.3  9:32 9:12:06  
   53   408 Dawn Vanamburgh         47 F   4/61   F4549  Bend            OR 2:04:56.6  9:33 9:11:46  
   54   141 Cara Schurman           44 F  17/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:05:25.6  9:35 9:11:18  
   55   214 Catherina Simones       44 F  18/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:05:27.4  9:35 9:11:19  
   56    15 Karen Edmonds           45 F   5/61   F4549  Eugene          OR 2:05:34.7  9:36 9:32:42  
   57   306 Karissa Delgado         27 F   5/34   F2529  Redding         CA 2:05:36.0  9:36 9:24:55  
   58   382 Allie Miranda           27 F   6/34   F2529  Redding         CA 2:05:36.3  9:36 9:24:55  
   59   426 Marissa Indgjer         27 F   7/34   F2529  Redding         CA 2:05:36.6  9:36 9:24:55  
   60   444 Jenny Hiebert           31 F   9/51   F3034  Newberg         OR 2:05:42.5  9:36 9:33:51  
   61   518 Karla Cerveny           33 F  10/51   F3034  Bend            OR 2:05:47.9  9:37 9:29:47  
   62    50 Kathyn Hoskins          59 F   3/30   F5559  Salem           OR 2:05:55.7  9:37 9:10:50  
   63   323 Ashley Balke            30 F  11/51   F3034  Portland        OR 2:05:57.0  9:37 9:11:49  
   64   130 Maggie McGivern         38 F  12/79   F3539  Mountlake Terra WA 2:06:44.1  9:41 9:00:12  
   65   457 Christa Nash Webber     41 F  19/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:06:52.8  9:42 9:11:23  
   66   495 Molly Hiebert           31 F  12/51   F3034  Newberg         OR 2:07:25.1  9:44 9:33:50  
   67   224 Karen Baas              45 F   6/61   F4549  Eagle Point     OR 2:07:25.5  9:44 9:11:54  
   68   254 Jami Claborn            37 F  13/79   F3539  Central Point   OR 2:07:42.8  9:45 9:11:48  
   69   343 Merry Irwin             47 F   7/61   F4549  Sherwood        OR 2:07:43.6  9:45 9:12:16  
   70   342 Majerle Gutches         25 F   8/34   F2529  Eagle Point     OR 2:07:52.7  9:46 9:11:48  
   71   183 Tina Perkins            51 F   3/52   F5054  Redmond         OR 2:08:06.8  9:47 9:20:01  
   72   330 Emily Harrington        39 F  14/79   F3539  Estes Park      CO 2:08:31.8  9:49 9:11:33  
   73    71 Wendy Miki Glaus        58 F   4/30   F5559  Bend            OR 2:08:51.8  9:51 9:11:21  
   74   458 Jennifer Redding        36 F  15/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:09:07.9  9:52 9:28:18  
   75   232 Allison Bohrer          34 F  13/51   F3034  Newberg         OR 2:09:52.3  9:55 9:26:49  
   76   469 Carice Palmer           33 F  14/51   F3034  Moses Lake      WA 2:10:09.3  9:57 9:12:30  
   77   216 Tracy Schuller          40 F  20/76   F4044  Portland        OR 2:10:22.0  9:58 9:14:09  
   78   139 Cherie Touchette        57 F   5/30   F5559  Bend            OR 2:10:46.3  9:59 9:40:00  
   79   508 Kelly Emerson           44 F  21/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:11:05.3 10:01 9:10:59  
   80   180 Traci Hutchins          39 F  16/79   F3539  Portland        OR 2:11:13.9 10:02 9:14:10  
   81   281 Taylor Willcuts         26 F   9/34   F2529  Newberg         OR 2:11:15.8 10:02 9:33:49  
   82   331 Maxine McKinney         50 F   4/52   F5054  Prineville      OR 2:11:32.5 10:03 9:04:31  
   83   496 Jessica Hooper          35 F  17/79   F3539  Central Point   OR 2:11:38.1 10:03 9:21:42  
   84   279 Claus Ovesen            58 M   1/1    M5559  Salem           OR 2:11:57.0 10:05 9:20:09  
   85   211 Sarah French            27 F  10/34   F2529  Boise           ID 2:12:05.7 10:05 9:03:48  
   86   252 Echo Knight             28 F  11/34   F2529  Boise           ID 2:12:05.8 10:06 9:03:48  
   87   168 Emily Wommack           39 F  18/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:12:08.6 10:06 9:23:55  
   88   229 Kristen Wiest           36 F  19/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:12:10.0 10:06 9:23:54  
   89   167 Kristine MacLean-Talbot 39 F  20/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:12:10.3 10:06 9:23:54  
   90   266 Beth Wright Cheeseman   30 F  15/51   F3034  Sunriver        OR 2:12:23.1 10:07 9:25:01  
   91   178 Meagan Waltosz          36 F  21/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:12:25.4 10:07 9:33:12  
   92   464 Megann Dastrup          38 F  22/79   F3539  Redmond         OR 2:12:33.0 10:08 9:25:18  
   93   417 Jennifer Mitchell       49 F   8/61   F4549  Bend            OR 2:12:50.4 10:09 9:11:43  
   94   462 Rebecca Pietila         33 F  16/51   F3034  Central Point   OR 2:12:54.7 10:09 9:26:55  
   95    85 Maggie Garner           28 F  12/34   F2529  Grants Pass     OR 2:12:59.0 10:10 9:03:05  
   96     1 Vicki Taylor Roskopf    55 F   6/30   F5559  Vancouver       WA 2:13:56.0 10:14 9:07:02  
   97   244 Marie Brown             39 F  23/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:14:08.5 10:15 9:13:39  
   98   369 Teresa Brunson          39 F  24/79   F3539  Redmond         OR 2:14:09.0 10:15 9:27:52  
   99   102 Callie Nitz             29 F  13/34   F2529  Scappoose       OR 2:14:21.4 10:16 9:13:15  
  100   378 Mandy Olson             43 F  22/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:14:26.3 10:16 9:39:54  
  101   491 Emily Bryant            28 F  14/34   F2529  Monument        CO 2:14:35.9 10:17 9:31:44  
  102    20 Rachel More             43 F  23/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:14:55.9 10:18 9:19:13  
  103   371 Dani Gregg              36 F  25/79   F3539  Hines           OR 2:15:10.3 10:20 9:04:18  
  104   146 Angela Huber            50 F   5/52   F5054  Rochester       WA 2:15:12.2 10:20 9:04:19  
  105   200 Christina Sipe          45 F   9/61   F4549  Olympia         WA 2:15:12.8 10:20 9:04:19  
  106    19 Laura Grasle            38 F  26/79   F3539  Sisters         OR 2:15:19.5 10:20 9:32:07  
  107   397 Allie Dashiell          33 F  17/51   F3034  Portland        OR 2:15:28.7 10:21 9:02:26  
  108   158 Mariah Sullivan         24 F   1/8    F2024  Eugene          OR 2:15:32.0 10:21 9:17:30  
  109   264 Tavia Lopez             32 F  18/51   F3034  Kuna            ID 2:15:40.2 10:22 9:12:08  
  110   291 Gabriela Franc          38 F  27/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:15:42.5 10:22 9:38:35  
  111   149 Lisa Maloney            50 F   6/52   F5054  Bend            OR 2:16:09.5 10:24 9:40:00  
  112    78 Brenda Fick             56 F   7/30   F5559  Meridian        ID 2:16:47.8 10:27 9:12:16  
  113    82 Kimberly Shepard        32 F  19/51   F3034  Bend            OR 2:17:04.8 10:28 9:21:24  
  114   336 Christine Bell          50 F   7/52   F5054  Bend            OR 2:17:24.0 10:30 9:04:35  
  115   498 Emily Lundborg          32 F  20/51   F3034  Bend            OR 2:17:32.4 10:30 9:31:16  
  116   250 Malisa Dodd             50 F   8/52   F5054  Medford         OR 2:18:06.6 10:33 9:20:24  
  117   269 Alice Owens             38 F  28/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:18:10.9 10:33 9:27:53  
  118   304 Molly Brougher          29 F  15/34   F2529  Medford         OR 2:18:35.0 10:35 9:26:57  
  119   483 Maureen Heintz          60 F   1/18   F6064  Bend            OR 2:18:35.3 10:35 9:20:50  
  120   327 Katy Brovont            35 F  29/79   F3539  Pasco           WA 2:18:52.1 10:37 9:27:20  
  121   438 Katie Cipoletti         41 F  24/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:18:55.3 10:37 9:17:44  
  122   448 Annika Brubaker         33 F  21/51   F3034  Pasco           WA 2:18:59.2 10:37 9:27:21  
  123   436 Stephanie Nanna         41 F  25/76   F4044  Canby           OR 2:19:16.1 10:38 9:21:10  
  124   394 Trish Hayward           36 F  30/79   F3539  Eugene          OR 2:19:17.8 10:38 9:15:01  
  125   300 Angie Carrell           32 F  22/51   F3034  Chico           CA 2:19:21.1 10:39 9:11:23  
  126   355 Megan Roegner           30 F  23/51   F3034  Beloit          WI 2:19:34.3 10:40 9:32:36  
  127    30 Beth Reddekopp          41 F  26/76   F4044  Portland        OR 2:19:41.5 10:40 9:32:46  
  128   481 Rachel Sullivan         29 F  16/34   F2529  Bend            OR 2:20:05.1 10:42 9:14:12  
  129   154 Molly Archer            49 F  10/61   F4549  Scappoose       OR 2:20:38.3 10:45 9:32:03  
  130   501 Ashley Thirstrup        40 F  27/76   F4044  Portland        OR 2:20:41.3 10:45 9:33:45  
  131   165 Melody Morton           39 F  31/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:20:43.2 10:45 9:11:47  
  132   125 Terri Silliman          54 F   9/52   F5054  Portland        OR 2:20:43.8 10:45 9:11:25  
  133   477 Heather Welker          45 F  11/61   F4549  Bend            OR 2:21:05.9 10:47 9:31:21  
  134   186 Laura Holder            49 F  12/61   F4549  Olympia         WA 2:21:20.1 10:48 9:02:18  
  135   106 Jessica Zacharias       34 F  24/51   F3034  Redmond         OR 2:21:24.1 10:48 9:41:54  
  136   210 Erin Brunner            37 F  32/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:21:57.5 10:51 9:25:16  
  137   461 Mia Ernst               36 F  33/79   F3539  Spokane         WA 2:21:57.7 10:51 9:11:31  
  138   482 Lorasa Joseph           40 F  28/76   F4044  Pendleton       OR 2:21:58.2 10:51 9:02:54  
  139   388 Kate Lyle               36 F  34/79   F3539  Cheney          WA 2:21:58.9 10:51 9:11:30  
  140   271 Carolyn Powell          51 F  10/52   F5054  Wilsonville     OR 2:22:04.6 10:51 9:04:04  
  141   173 Sara Love               44 F  29/76   F4044  Portland        OR 2:22:09.8 10:52 9:28:54  
  142   194 Stephanie Silani        45 F  13/61   F4549  Eagle Point     OR 2:22:25.4 10:53 9:02:44  
  143   179 Carmen Fuhriman         56 F   8/30   F5559  Medford         OR 2:22:33.3 10:53 9:20:25  
  144   437 Erin Oberg              37 F  35/79   F3539  Medford         OR 2:22:35.3 10:54 9:03:59  
  145   135 Jennifer Napoleon       49 F  14/61   F4549  Neotsu          OR 2:22:40.8 10:54 9:03:55  
  146   111 Erin Weber              51 F  11/52   F5054  Bend            OR 2:22:50.5 10:55 9:14:07  
  147   137 Lisa Jensen             42 F  30/76   F4044  Portland        OR 2:22:57.5 10:55 9:47:10  
  148   182 Marnie Prandi           52 F  12/52   F5054  Olympia         WA 2:23:01.3 10:56 9:06:58  
  149   317 Ruth Loomis             50 F  13/52   F5054  Bend            OR 2:23:16.7 10:57 9:11:30  
  150   221 Christi Pavia           53 F  14/52   F5054  Bend            OR 2:23:16.8 10:57 9:36:45  
  151   213 Colleen Caleshu         41 F  31/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:23:25.8 10:57 9:28:40  
  152   386 Sarah Kyllo             42 F  32/76   F4044  Philomath       OR 2:24:20.7 11:02 9:32:34  
  153    58 Samantha Muir           36 F  36/79   F3539  Klamath Falls   OR 2:24:25.6 11:02 9:22:08  
  154   525 McKenzie Enge           26 F  17/34   F2529  Stanwood        WA 2:24:43.7 11:03 9:25:48  
  155   219 Carolyn Barnett         50 F  15/52   F5054  Olympia         WA 2:25:02.6 11:05 9:06:54  
  156   476 Tamara Merriam          60 F   2/18   F6064  Battle Ground   WA 2:25:05.6 11:05 9:03:58  
  157   204 Denise Gentzler         50 F  16/52   F5054  Olympia         WA 2:25:12.0 11:06 9:06:44  
  158   201 Kirstie Westphal        50 F  17/52   F5054  Eugene          OR 2:25:14.0 11:06 9:06:57  
  159   338 Starla McMullin         41 F  33/76   F4044  Redmond         OR 2:25:30.8 11:07 9:33:55  
  160   265 Jennifer Singer         33 F  25/51   F3034  Klamath Falls   OR 2:25:35.5 11:07 9:33:26  
  161   301 Mike Deless             63 M   1/1    M6064  Salem           OR 2:25:43.4 11:08 9:17:57  
  162   357 Samantha Stewart        29 F  18/34   F2529  Sisters         OR 2:25:57.5 11:09 9:09:26  
  163   236 Teresa Springer         36 F  37/79   F3539  Seal Rock       OR 2:26:07.6 11:10 9:32:15  
  164   309 Lisa Johnson            44 F  34/76   F4044  Lacenter        WA 2:26:30.8 11:12 9:13:02  
  165   522 Natalie Rooney          29 F  19/34   F2529  Corvallis       OR 2:26:32.0 11:12 9:32:37  
  166   389 Amy Davis               41 F  35/76   F4044  Sisters         OR 2:26:35.5 11:12 9:23:39  
  167   329 Lucie Pronold           39 F  38/79   F3539  Sisters         OR 2:26:38.6 11:12 9:23:40  
  168   403 Katherine Doverspike    41 F  36/76   F4044  Hines           OR 2:26:41.3 11:12 9:04:17  
  169   460 Sara Vandehey           43 F  37/76   F4044  Lake Oswego     OR 2:26:42.1 11:12 9:20:18  
  170   384 Char Sundstrom          48 F  15/61   F4549  Sisters         OR 2:26:48.3 11:13 9:23:39  
  171   256 Eve Mason               51 F  18/52   F5054  Salem           OR 2:26:56.0 11:13 9:21:07  
  172   314 Lauren Petersen         41 F  38/76   F4044  Klamath Falls   OR 2:27:06.4 11:14 9:33:27  
  173   334 Shawna Yunke            42 F  39/76   F4044  Sweet Home      OR 2:27:06.9 11:14 9:12:57  
  174   103 Heidi Horton            45 F  16/61   F4549  Bend            OR 2:27:08.3 11:14 9:22:54  
  175   379 Karen Affeldt           43 F  40/76   F4044  Madras          OR 2:27:21.2 11:15 9:23:52  
  176   134 Mandy Cameron           31 F  26/51   F3034  Bend            OR 2:27:30.0 11:16 9:18:14  
  177   441 Erica Schlesinger       34 F  27/51   F3034  Central Vly     NY 2:27:30.5 11:16 9:18:14  
  178   500 Natalie Call            42 F  41/76   F4044  Portland        OR 2:27:31.4 11:16 9:44:17  
  179   412 Shefali Sharma Stinebau 38 F  39/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:27:44.7 11:17 9:11:42  
  180   395 Lindsay Calalang        34 F  28/51   F3034  Bend            OR 2:28:13.2 11:19 9:25:19  
  181   465 Elisha Miller           35 F  40/79   F3539  Riley           OR 2:28:44.1 11:22 9:04:19  
  182   401 Julia Sharp             40 F  42/76   F4044  Burns           OR 2:28:46.5 11:22 9:04:17  
  183   123 Anna Langford           43 F  43/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:29:05.0 11:23 9:18:53  
  184    73 Katherine Gamble        23 F   2/8    F2024  Sunriver        OR 2:29:19.5 11:24 9:04:07  
  185   375 Aida Goma Petit         23 F   3/8    F2024  Eugene          OR 2:29:24.3 11:25 9:37:28  
  186   521 Allison Twidwell        25 F  20/34   F2529  Bend            OR 2:29:24.8 11:25 9:37:28  
  187   274 Anna Olds               30 F  29/51   F3034  Bend            OR 2:29:28.9 11:25 9:32:18  
  188   429 Holly Rossi             36 F  41/79   F3539  Paulina         OR 2:29:50.4 11:27 9:18:19  
  189   432 Makaela Thompson        29 F  21/34   F2529  Redmond         OR 2:30:00.4 11:28 9:33:54  
  190   277 Konnie Handschuch       36 F  42/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:30:03.0 11:28 9:22:35  
  191   445 Kamie Bushman           29 F  22/34   F2529  Pasco           WA 2:30:07.6 11:28 9:44:59  
  192    23 Angela Dickey           50 F  19/52   F5054  Portland        OR 2:30:08.8 11:28 9:32:45  
  193    87 Jacque Tofflemire Degar 55 F   9/30   F5559  Eugene          OR 2:30:30.2 11:30 9:28:52  
  194   205 Renee Richardson        36 F  43/79   F3539  Sisters         OR 2:30:32.3 11:30 9:40:34  
  195   523 Rebecca Touvell         41 F  44/76   F4044  Sisters         OR 2:30:32.9 11:30 9:40:33  
  196   527 Rowena Fish             48 F  17/61   F4549  Seattle         WA 2:30:38.0 11:30 9:17:28  
  197   187 Christina Hannigan      44 F  45/76   F4044  Prineville      OR 2:30:50.7 11:31 9:12:12  
  198   471 Julia Stevens           60 F   3/18   F6064  Bend            OR 2:30:52.0 11:31 9:02:10  
  199   159 Mary Kleinjan           36 F  44/79   F3539  Klamath Falls   OR 2:30:57.7 11:32 9:31:03  
  200   381 Emily Rosser            35 F  45/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:30:58.8 11:32 9:31:06  
  201   126 Leslie McLeod           42 F  46/76   F4044  Forest Grove    OR 2:31:25.0 11:34 9:12:15  
  202    90 Kerry Witterschein      36 F  46/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:31:28.8 11:34 9:40:10  
  203   428 Dena Isbell             57 F  10/30   F5559  Sisters         OR 2:31:41.0 11:35 9:03:52  
  204   163 Rachel Ramirez          42 F  47/76   F4044  Lake Oswego     OR 2:31:49.2 11:36 9:03:37  
  205   190 Karri Cook              29 F  23/34   F2529  Tigard          OR 2:32:01.9 11:37 9:04:23  
  206    11 Teresa Middleton        60 F   4/18   F6064  Roseburg        OR 2:32:03.8 11:37 9:38:39  
  207   176 Yanina Cespedes         49 F  18/61   F4549  Portland        OR 2:32:07.7 11:37 9:01:17  
  208   505 Melissa Carlson         45 F  19/61   F4549  Eagle Point     OR 2:32:14.3 11:38 9:11:55  
  209   435 Casie Hull              35 F  47/79   F3539  Otis Orchards   WA 2:32:16.0 11:38 9:28:10  
  210   251 Erica Ceder             46 F  20/61   F4549  Portland        OR 2:32:17.0 11:38 9:33:00  
  211   280 Monica Giamellaro       42 F  48/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:32:31.9 11:39 9:29:26  
  212   278 Heidi Grant             46 F  21/61   F4549  Boise           ID 2:32:32.3 11:39 9:35:02  
  213   272 Rebecca Peterson        41 F  49/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:32:33.3 11:39 9:29:25  
  214    14 Melissa Simmons         54 F  20/52   F5054  Yakima          WA 2:32:36.2 11:39 9:38:39  
  215    35 Laurie Goolsby          55 F  11/30   F5559  Klamath Falls   OR 2:33:09.1 11:42 9:22:07  
  216   225 Andrea Frank            36 F  48/79   F3539  Portland        OR 2:33:55.7 11:46 9:39:03  
  217   197 Maureen Dooley          33 F  30/51   F3034  Redmond         OR 2:33:59.5 11:46 9:11:16  
  218   414 Mindy Cummings          43 F  50/76   F4044  Sweet Home      OR 2:34:27.3 11:48 9:12:57  
  219   122 Susan Kamrar            59 F  12/30   F5559  Chico           CA 2:34:31.2 11:48 9:24:05  
  220    81 Jessica Beare           37 F  49/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:34:36.6 11:49 9:22:57  
  221    72 Jess McGinnis           22 F   4/8    F2024  Spokane Valley  WA 2:34:37.4 11:49 9:35:07  
  222   352 Karr'a Adams            39 F  50/79   F3539  Camas           WA 2:34:55.6 11:50 9:04:30  
  223   399 Monica Whitehead        53 F  21/52   F5054  Beaverton       OR 2:35:34.5 11:53 9:20:10  
  224   150 Suzanne Schlosberg      53 F  22/52   F5054  Bend            OR 2:35:38.9 11:53 9:33:05  
  225   262 Michelle Abbey          43 F  51/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:35:44.4 11:54 9:19:39  
  226   145 Jessica Milano          38 F  51/79   F3539  Canby           OR 2:35:49.9 11:54 9:39:20  
  227   133 Jennifer Holcomb        45 F  22/61   F4549  Madras          OR 2:35:57.0 11:55 9:26:02  
  228    24 Liz Barany              39 F  52/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:36:05.1 11:55 9:04:29  
  229   463 Kristen Lavington       31 F  31/51   F3034  Springfield     OR 2:36:05.3 11:55 9:22:12  
  230   152 Charis Ariel Martinez   38 F  53/79   F3539  Redmond         OR 2:36:19.1 11:56 9:29:00  
  231   425 Elizabeth Hormann       34 F  32/51   F3034  Portland        OR 2:37:07.4 12:00 9:07:01  
  232   166 Rachel Henderson        38 F  54/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:37:15.4 12:01 9:43:22  
  233   247 Kathleen Zaragoza       60 F   5/18   F6064  Salem           OR 2:37:39.4 12:03 9:42:01  
  234   526 Jaden Allen             30 F  33/51   F3034  Stanwood        WA 2:38:09.8 12:05 9:25:49  
  235   358 Stacey Lynch            55 F  13/30   F5559  Bend            OR 2:38:37.9 12:07 9:34:07  
  236   142 Cassidy Olsen Shults    24 F   5/8    F2024  Bend            OR 2:38:51.4 12:08 9:02:14  
  237   127 Kara Tennant            41 F  52/76   F4044  Lakehead        CA 2:39:22.3 12:10 9:40:35  
  238   101 Stacey Davies           42 F  53/76   F4044  Redmond         OR 2:39:23.1 12:10 9:25:22  
  239   255 Jolene Stout            39 F  55/79   F3539  Redmond         OR 2:39:36.1 12:11 9:17:56  
  240    95 Jennifer Paine          52 F  23/52   F5054  Seattle         WA 2:40:18.1 12:15 9:29:09  
  241    76 Joy Harris              45 F  23/61   F4549  La Center       WA 2:40:21.6 12:15 9:13:02  
  242   108 Vicki Lewis             44 F  54/76   F4044  Woodland        WA 2:40:21.7 12:15 9:13:01  
  243    74 Kristin Voos            40 F  55/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:40:46.0 12:17 9:00:00  
  244   489 Alison Deak             29 F  24/34   F2529  Eugene          OR 2:40:53.5 12:17 9:40:06  
  245   456 Makayla Estill          25 F  25/34   F2529  Florence        OR 2:40:55.0 12:18 9:40:05  
  246   413 Michelle Lambert        32 F  34/51   F3034  Bend            OR 2:40:55.2 12:18 9:40:04  
  247   259 Gabrielle Boyd          30 F  35/51   F3034  Sisters         OR 2:41:23.0 12:20 9:40:30  
  248   503 Caydee Jackson          25 F  26/34   F2529  Newberg         OR 2:41:53.6 12:22 9:33:43  
  249   373 Jaci Wamberg            33 F  36/51   F3034  Bend            OR 2:42:22.2 12:24 9:36:51  
  250   153 Stephanie Serpico       49 F  24/61   F4549  Bend            OR 2:42:22.3 12:24 9:33:12  
  251   419 Patricia Butcher        60 F   6/18   F6064  Bend            OR 2:42:29.4 12:25 9:28:27  
  252   307 Claudia Peterson        64 F   7/18   F6064  Sandy           OR 2:42:41.1 12:26 9:03:52  
  253   284 Emily Ocasey            31 F  37/51   F3034  Bend            OR 2:44:17.2 12:33 9:17:44  
  254   502 Kristin Miller          35 F  56/79   F3539  Tacoma          WA 2:44:27.0 12:34 9:42:42  
  255   209 Sharon Peerenboom       62 F   8/18   F6064  Salem           OR 2:44:35.1 12:34 9:42:03  
  256   374 Laurie Sevier           56 F  14/30   F5559  Redmond         OR 2:44:36.8 12:34 9:17:35  
  257   396 Tori Carpenter          30 F  38/51   F3034  Redmond         OR 2:44:37.1 12:34 9:17:34  
  258   161 Traci Stowell           52 F  24/52   F5054  Bend            OR 2:45:02.3 12:36 9:19:28  
  259   193 Janell Schade           51 F  25/52   F5054  Tumwater        WA 2:45:04.4 12:37 9:06:52  
  260   359 Teri Bledsoe            56 F  15/30   F5559  Salem           OR 2:45:08.8 12:37 9:42:02  
  261   411 Victoria Farber         45 F  25/61   F4549  Mammoth Lakes   CA 2:45:31.0 12:39 9:37:41  
  262   164 Christy Lawrence        41 F  56/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:45:36.8 12:39 9:14:07  
  263   520 Annette Harris          60 F   9/18   F6064  Portland        OR 2:45:38.6 12:39 9:36:52  
  264   226 Bethany Madsen          28 F  27/34   F2529  Klamath Falls   OR 2:45:41.3 12:39 9:44:58  
  265   516 Josh Sellmeyer          30 M   1/1    M3034  St. Louis       MO 2:45:42.1 12:39 9:47:08  
  266   339 Rachel Endel            30 F  39/51   F3034  Rochester       MN 2:45:42.2 12:39 9:47:07  
  267   519 Leah Miller             21 F   6/8    F2024  Dallas          OR 2:45:43.0 12:39 9:12:52  
  268    64 Martha Rhine            61 F  10/18   F6064  Vancouver       WA 2:46:17.1 12:42 9:16:00  
  269   202 Lacie Hart              33 F  40/51   F3034  Mill City       OR 2:46:37.1 12:44 9:04:16  
  270   296 Megan Baker             49 F  26/61   F4549  Washougal       WA 2:46:58.5 12:45 9:31:31  
  271   140 Mags Shaffer            51 F  26/52   F5054  Spokane         WA 2:47:03.2 12:46 9:04:15  
  272   220 Jenn Falor              48 F  27/61   F4549  Bend            OR 2:47:05.4 12:46 9:26:36  
  273   324 Desera Lopez            52 F  27/52   F5054  Council         ID 2:47:29.3 12:48 9:12:08  
  274   353 Taylor Rheault          26 F  28/34   F2529  Sisters         OR 2:47:41.9 12:49 9:40:33  
  275   406 Rebecca Robb            46 F  28/61   F4549  Washougal       WA 2:47:55.1 12:50 9:04:30  
  276   423 Hollie Zepeda           33 F  41/51   F3034  Pasco           WA 2:47:57.5 12:50 9:11:52  
  277   430 Rachelle Kresch         30 F  42/51   F3034  Encinitas       CA 2:48:00.9 12:50 9:14:54  
  278   377 Lynette Patterson       65 F   2/8    F6569  Bend            OR 2:48:01.4 12:50 9:34:07  
  279   117 Shelly Brownlee         36 F  57/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:48:02.0 12:50 9:46:32  
  280   479 Lesa Cahill             59 F  16/30   F5559  Lakeview        OR 2:48:04.2 12:50 9:13:27  
  281   124 Kristen Lewis           47 F  29/61   F4549  Seattle         WA 2:48:12.7 12:51 9:29:36  
  282   189 Jamie Keiser            50 F  28/52   F5054  Vancouver       WA 2:48:46.4 12:53 9:36:39  
  283   322 Cassie Walling          39 F  58/79   F3539  Bend            OR 2:49:12.1 12:55 9:31:42  
  284   276 Tracey Meeker           60 F  11/18   F6064  Redmond         OR 2:49:35.3 12:57 9:19:44  
  285   486 Lauren Simpson          30 F  43/51   F3034  Bend            OR 2:50:02.1 12:59 9:14:53  
  286    51 Victoria Puchalla       63 F  12/18   F6064  Salkum          WA 2:51:01.6 13:04 9:32:05  
  287    47 Jennifer Nickel         49 F  30/61   F4549  Seattle         WA 2:51:37.4 13:07 9:30:36  
  288   217 Leeann Case             53 F  29/52   F5054  Elgin           OR 2:51:41.6 13:07 9:12:23  
  289   203 Shelly Hanes            48 F  31/61   F4549  Redmond         OR 2:51:43.8 13:07 9:04:21  
  290   344 Margo Brookfield        27 F  29/34   F2529  Prairie Village KS 2:51:48.2 13:07 9:36:54  
  291    31 Karen Ludes             47 F  32/61   F4549  Tigard          OR 2:52:47.4 13:12 9:42:45  
  292   450 Shandi Taylor           34 F  44/51   F3034  Culver          OR 2:54:06.6 13:18 9:26:02  
  293   172 Raylene Spicer          42 F  57/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:54:11.0 13:18 9:43:23  
  294   267 Randi Shol              46 F  33/61   F4549  Bend            OR 2:54:48.3 13:21 9:35:54  
  295   351 Leslie Veenstra         66 F   3/8    F6569  Bend            OR 2:54:55.8 13:22 9:35:48  
  296   228 Nichole Ryan            44 F  58/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:55:46.5 13:26 9:31:35  
  297   292 Jamie Floyd             51 F  30/52   F5054  Bend            OR 2:55:58.2 13:26 9:13:05  
  298   238 Kelly Plunkett          40 F  59/76   F4044  Bend            OR 2:56:08.0 13:27 9:31:34  
  299   263 Jodi Husband            49 F  34/61   F4549  Ellensburg      WA 2:56:12.4 13:28 9:17:58  
  300   385 Nancy Hoffman           46 F  35/61   F4549  Sisters         OR 2:56:12.8 13:28 9:17:58  
  301    69 Sarah Mitalovich        38 F  59/79   F3539  Portland        OR 2:56:50.5 13:30 9:39:03  
  302   293 Liz Ralston             33 F  45/51   F3034  Troutdale       OR 2:57:20.9 13:33 9:13:03  
  303   311 Desiree Tanner          37 F  60/79   F3539  Beaverton       OR 2:57:21.6 13:33 9:13:03  
  304   107 Nekane McGarvie         37 F  61/79   F3539  Melba           ID 2:57:54.3 13:35 9:04:26  
  305    91 Sara Davis              43 F  60/76   F4044  Portland        OR 2:58:09.8 13:37 9:32:52  
  306    93 Haley Sands             38 F  62/79   F3539  Portland        OR 2:58:09.8 13:37 9:32:51  
  307   422 Rachel Fletcher         32 F  46/51   F3034  Newberg         OR 2:58:52.1 13:40 9:33:52  
  308   468 Lavina Etsitty          56 F  17/30   F5559  Sun Valley      AZ 2:59:10.3 13:41 9:03:00  
  309   208 Angela Handran          44 F  61/76   F4044  Tualatin        OR 2:59:14.1 13:41 9:03:30  
  310   455 Rachel Warnick          36 F  63/79   F3539  Klamath Falls   OR 2:59:15.3 13:41 9:44:58  
  311   199 Angela Holcomb          49 F  36/61   F4549  Scappoose       OR 3:00:45.1 13:48 9:32:02  
  312   132 Sharon Smith            61 F  13/18   F6064  Eugene          OR 3:01:16.9 13:51 9:47:56  
  313   305 Beth Gatley             55 F  18/30   F5559  Redmond         OR 3:01:19.1 13:51 9:40:31  
  314   191 Carrie McGuigan         46 F  37/61   F4549  Bend            OR 3:01:25.6 13:51 9:02:36  
  315   245 Kimberly Bush           63 F  14/18   F6064  Spokane         WA 3:02:27.4 13:56 9:38:36  
  316   434 Bridget Byfield         62 F  15/18   F6064  Eugene          OR 3:03:14.6 14:00 9:36:02  
  317    53 Amber Midkiff           33 F  47/51   F3034  Bend            OR 3:03:20.1 14:00 9:26:40  
  318   536 Robin Wilson            47 F  38/61   F4549  Lebanon         OR 3:03:22.5 14:00 9:38:10  
  319    80 Charlee Tunstill        53 F  31/52   F5054  Lebanon         OR 3:03:31.7 14:01 9:38:02  
  320     4 Aubrey Sakaguchi        39 F  64/79   F3539  Oregon City     OR 3:04:34.2 14:06 9:39:24  
  321    56 Becky Lausen            44 F  62/76   F4044  Andover         MN 3:04:37.7 14:06 9:39:44  
  322   360 Ronda McKenzie          54 F  32/52   F5054  Columbia City   OR 3:04:55.8 14:07 9:50:04  
  323   442 Ronda McAllister        54 F  33/52   F5054  Sisters         OR 3:04:56.3 14:08 9:50:03  
  324    55 Janelle Wixwat          52 F  34/52   F5054  Milton          FL 3:05:24.2 14:10 9:38:08  
  325    57 Lisi Wixwat             28 F  30/34   F2529  Vancouver       WA 3:05:35.9 14:11 9:37:57  
  326   407 Michelle Russell        53 F  35/52   F5054  Washougal       WA 3:05:40.9 14:11 9:32:55  
  327   362 Morgan Douthit          26 F  31/34   F2529  Bend            OR 3:05:47.0 14:11 9:03:56  
  328   295 Melissa New             35 F  65/79   F3539  Vancouver       WA 3:05:49.0 14:12 9:32:22  
  329   222 Sarah Walker            42 F  63/76   F4044  White City      OR 3:06:16.7 14:14 9:04:23  
  330   510 Patti Murphy            48 F  39/61   F4549  Bend            OR 3:06:58.9 14:17 9:12:37  
  331   289 Kaci Caldwell           39 F  66/79   F3539  Vancouver       WA 3:06:59.0 14:17 9:12:37  
  332   356 Lurlyn Hasselblad       35 F  67/79   F3539  Bend            OR 3:07:04.4 14:17 9:20:56  
  333   308 Nicole Coover           33 F  48/51   F3034  Bend            OR 3:07:26.1 14:19 9:12:00  
  334   420 Angie Miller            52 F  36/52   F5054  Bend            OR 3:07:28.8 14:19 9:03:45  
  335    67 Alisa Allen             46 F  40/61   F4549  Redmond         OR 3:08:00.0 14:22 9:45:24  
  336    86 Leighton Allen          11 F   5/6    F0119  Redmond         OR 3:08:00.4 14:22 9:45:23  
  337   507 Dana Ritsema            52 F  37/52   F5054  Portland        OR 3:08:21.7 14:23 9:12:36  
  338   325 Miranda Philibert       43 F  64/76   F4044  Lakeview        OR 3:10:16.4 14:32 9:13:25  
  339   400 Ashley King             31 F  49/51   F3034  Toledo          OR 3:10:19.4 14:32 9:12:41  
  340   512 Makalah Bean            39 F  68/79   F3539  La Pine         OR 3:10:34.1 14:33 9:11:32  
  341    33 Carrie Monaco           58 F  19/30   F5559  Corvallis       OR 3:10:42.5 14:34 9:28:24  
  342   119 Wendy Mahaney           49 F  41/61   F4549  Bend            OR 3:12:22.0 14:42 9:43:27  
  343   181 Berniece Harris         15 F   6/6    F0119  Tillamook       OR 3:12:34.4 14:43 9:41:37  
  344   144 Brandiann Harris        40 F  65/76   F4044  Tillamook       OR 3:12:36.1 14:43 9:41:36  
  345   368 Dusty Binkerd           29 F  32/34   F2529  Newberg         OR 3:12:57.4 14:44 9:33:44  
  346   258 Kathleen Doyle-Langford 40 F  66/76   F4044  Cascade Locks   OR 3:13:09.2 14:45 9:16:26  
  347   233 Emily Meagher           38 F  69/79   F3539  Bend            OR 3:13:49.7 14:48 9:03:47  
  348    97 Marlee Underhill        66 F   4/8    F6569  Bend            OR 3:14:16.7 14:50 9:29:04  
  349   104 Lisa Tompkins           60 F  16/18   F6064  Corvallils      OR 3:17:08.8 15:03 9:17:45  
  350   372 Jennifer Bard           52 F  38/52   F5054  Kelso           WA 3:17:56.9 15:07 9:12:39  
  351   129 Jenn Loeb               46 F  42/61   F4549  Beavercreek     OR 3:18:04.5 15:08 9:38:05  
  352   215 Pam Sand                46 F  43/61   F4549  Lebanon         OR 3:18:08.7 15:08 9:38:02  
  353    26 Camille Senechal        54 F  39/52   F5054  Sultan          WA 3:19:46.7 15:15 9:44:29  
  354   316 Lauren Perry            45 F  44/61   F4549  Monroe          WA 3:19:46.7 15:16 9:44:29  
  355     2 Lanelle Duran           48 F  45/61   F4549  Bend            OR 3:20:01.2 15:17 9:34:27  
  356   466 Jennifer Stoulil        48 F  46/61   F4549  Bend            OR 3:20:02.9 15:17 9:34:25  
  357    40 Kristi Shamp            42 F  67/76   F4044  Coon Rapids     MN 3:20:13.5 15:18 9:39:45  
  358   337 Kyla Schneyder          66 F   5/8    F6569  Bend            OR 3:20:17.4 15:18 9:31:38  
  359    89 Stephanie Ball          35 F  70/79   F3539  Corvallis       OR 3:20:47.2 15:20 9:39:12  
  360   113 Denise Couch            56 F  20/30   F5559  Eugene          OR 3:22:14.7 15:27 9:51:24  
  361    16 Tammy Green             48 F  47/61   F4549  Beaverton       OR 3:24:14.6 15:36 9:12:13  
  362    18 Rachel Perrin           48 F  48/61   F4549  Forest Grove    OR 3:24:16.0 15:36 9:12:12  
  363   328 Amy Wheeler             45 F  49/61   F4549  Foster          OR 3:24:39.7 15:38 9:28:34  
  364   354 Janice Buchanan         53 F  40/52   F5054  Eugene          OR 3:24:40.6 15:38 9:28:35  
  365   170 Fiona Mahaffy           48 F  50/61   F4549  Portland        OR 3:24:55.0 15:39 9:32:04  
  366   484 Linda Witt              47 F  51/61   F4549  Warren          OR 3:24:57.1 15:39 9:32:05  
  367   212 Tamatha Hanke           50 F  41/52   F5054  Scappoose       OR 3:24:57.4 15:39 9:32:05  
  368    13 Angie Anderson          43 F  68/76   F4044  Terrebonne      OR 3:25:25.6 15:41 9:17:57  
  369     7 Deanna Evans            51 F  42/52   F5054  Prineville      OR 3:25:26.9 15:41 9:17:56  
  370   387 Neva Allen              48 F  52/61   F4549  Powell Butte    OR 3:25:27.5 15:42 9:17:55  
  371   128 Lisa A Anderson         54 F  43/52   F5054  Tillamook       OR 3:25:43.2 15:43 9:45:15  
  372   136 Ondria Pettit           35 F  71/79   F3539  Tillamook       OR 3:25:43.3 15:43 9:45:14  
  373   490 Michelle Sisk           47 F  53/61   F4549  Mill City       OR 3:27:47.1 15:52 9:04:21  
  374   365 Emily White             40 F  69/76   F4044  Vancouver       WA 3:28:37.0 15:56 9:04:25  
  375   282 Toni Lee                47 F  54/61   F4549  Camas           WA 3:28:37.2 15:56 9:04:25  
  376    54 Jenniffer Smith         49 F  55/61   F4549  Bend            OR 3:28:42.2 15:56 9:19:44  
  377    43 Michelle Cook           43 F  70/76   F4044  Veneta          OR 3:29:19.6 15:59 9:12:02  
  378   361 Erika Vaughn            44 F  71/76   F4044  Eugene          OR 3:29:20.5 15:59 9:12:00  
  379    59 Michelle Marshall       40 F  72/76   F4044  Walton          OR 3:29:22.0 15:59 9:12:01  
  380    94 Kaitlyn Lillick         34 F  50/51   F3034  Abilene         TX 3:30:37.0 16:05 9:46:39  
  381   454 Sarah Garthe            34 F  51/51   F3034  Bend            OR 3:30:37.4 16:05 9:46:39  
  382   227 Debbie Heiser           65 F   6/8    F6569  Portland        OR 3:30:40.4 16:05 9:17:59  
  383    38 Traci Reddick           56 F  21/30   F5559  Pittsboro       NC 3:30:49.6 16:06 9:46:26  
  384   121 Debra Lillick           62 F  17/18   F6064  Abilene         TX 3:30:54.3 16:06 9:46:25  
  385   100 Trudi Reddick           56 F  22/30   F5559  Apache Junction AZ 3:30:54.5 16:06 9:46:24  
  386   478 Anna Houpt              66 F   7/8    F6569  Creswell        OR 3:32:41.9 16:15 9:39:35  
  387   453 Michelle Draeger        50 F  44/52   F5054  Oakland         CA 3:33:05.5 16:16 9:04:21  
  388    79 Lynn Young              58 F  23/30   F5559  Bend            OR 3:33:36.9 16:19 9:24:00  
  389    61 Kimberly Kesling        57 F  24/30   F5559  Bend            OR 3:34:03.4 16:21 9:11:29  
  390   509 Amanda Audrain          45 F  56/61   F4549  Folsom          CA 3:35:16.1 16:26 9:45:53  
  391   473 April Ritter            39 F  72/79   F3539  Colbert         WA 3:35:19.0 16:27 9:25:10  
  392   380 Darcy Palmer            55 F  25/30   F5559  Spokane         WA 3:35:20.2 16:27 9:25:10  
  393   175 Naomi Teeter            37 F  73/79   F3539  Spokane         WA 3:35:22.4 16:27 9:45:43  
  394    84 Heather Ryan            38 F  74/79   F3539  Bend            OR 3:35:26.5 16:27 9:47:36  
  395   333 Kori Barnum             48 F  57/61   F4549  Bend            OR 3:35:46.3 16:29 9:47:17  
  396   138 Dana Clark-Millar       53 F  45/52   F5054  Bend            OR 3:37:22.0 16:36 9:38:45  
  397   223 Karla Cross             51 F  46/52   F5054  Sisters         OR 3:39:59.5 16:48 9:35:32  
  398    66 Alison Coons            37 F  75/79   F3539  Goldendale      WA 3:40:04.3 16:48 9:34:14  
  399    27 Linsay Ward             39 F  76/79   F3539  Kendrick        ID 3:40:04.9 16:48 9:34:15  
  400   147 Peggy Houge             50 F  47/52   F5054  Sisters         OR 3:40:05.2 16:49 9:35:31  
  401   131 Nicole Cade             47 F  58/61   F4549  Lebanon         OR 3:41:50.6 16:57 9:38:09  
  402   169 Tara Terry              42 F  73/76   F4044  Lebanon         OR 3:41:54.1 16:57 9:38:04  
  403   487 Julianne Reddekopp      45 F  59/61   F4549  Portland        OR 3:42:06.0 16:58 9:32:47  
  404   404 Gabriela Cruz Thompson  46 F  60/61   F4549  Hillsboro       OR 3:42:46.7 17:01 9:43:39  
  405   151 Christy Servine         40 F  74/76   F4044  Bend            OR 3:43:09.4 17:03 9:23:26  
  406   240 Larissa Zens            26 F  33/34   F2529  Canby           OR 3:46:07.7 17:16 9:04:37  
  407   148 Connie Miller           56 F  26/30   F5559  Lind            WA 3:46:33.0 17:18 9:13:22  
  408    65 Julie Schuchman         58 F  27/30   F5559  Aloha           OR 3:47:39.3 17:23 9:12:14  
  409    83 Toni Amy                58 F  28/30   F5559  Forest Grove    OR 3:47:48.5 17:24 9:12:06  
  410   449 Julie Tsai              54 F  48/52   F5054  Beaverton       OR 3:51:21.5 17:40 9:20:13  
  411   410 Jenni Keagbine          56 F  29/30   F5559  Portland        OR 3:51:30.0 17:41 9:20:04  
  412   499 Diane Cina              60 F  18/18   F6064  Bend            OR 3:52:06.7 17:44 9:24:01  
  413    99 Dana Telecky            44 F  75/76   F4044  Sprague         WA 3:52:52.1 17:47 9:13:22  
  414   241 Bridget Nelson          42 F  76/76   F4044  Bend            OR 3:56:02.7 18:02 9:10:23  
  415   196 Cindi Ratliff           58 F  30/30   F5559  Keizer          OR 3:59:22.0 18:17 9:17:49  
  416   261 Tammy Mulholland        50 F  49/52   F5054  Kennewick       WA 3:59:36.3 18:18 9:23:15  
  417   302 Ayjay Mulholland        22 F   7/8    F2024  Oviedo          FL 3:59:36.4 18:18 9:23:16  
  418   345 Lynsie Miracle          20 F   8/8    F2024  Richland        WA 3:59:37.7 18:18 9:23:14  
  419   488 Ann Miracle             54 F  50/52   F5054  Richland        WA 3:59:38.4 18:18 9:23:13  
  420   156 Marcella Hernandez      39 F  77/79   F3539  Stayton         OR 4:13:32.7 19:22 9:04:12  
  421   231 Robin Wilson            47 F  61/61   F4549  Lebanon         OR 4:13:37.6 19:22 9:04:13  
  422   350 Dorene Morris           67 F   8/8    F6569  Eugene          OR 4:15:10.9 19:29 9:04:07  
  423   234 Sandy Jones             51 F  51/52   F5054  Poulsbo         WA 4:17:38.1 19:40 9:31:54  
  424   207 Cyndi Caniglia          50 F  52/52   F5054  Spokane         WA 4:17:38.2 19:41 9:31:55  
  425    42 Sandy Nippert           36 F  78/79   F3539  McMinnville     OR 4:17:59.5 19:42 9:37:07  
  426   297 Dionna Holt             38 F  79/79   F3539  Temecula        CA 4:18:38.1 19:45 9:37:01  
  427   326 Kelli Murphy            28 F  34/34   F2529  Salem           OR 4:35:27.9 21:02 9:04:15