2020 Happy Girls Run - Sisters


                                
                         Happy Girls Run - Sisters
                             Lay It Out Events
                         Sisters, OR    11/07/2020


                   ********** 5K BY AGE GROUP **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   742 Kate Grace            32 Beaverton       OR   20:17.6  6:32 10:00:19 
    2   934 Camille Broadbent     15 Bend            OR   20:18.0  6:33 10:00:15 
    3   883 Natalie Bak           35 Bend            OR   20:24.7  6:35 13:00:12 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   872 Bruce Rogers          53 Bend            OR   24:21.2  7:51 10:00:26 
    2   635 Cole Schwerin         37 Bend            OR   29:32.9  9:31 13:30:37 
    3   590 Steven Rockwood       29 San Francisco   CA   29:35.0  9:32 13:13:10 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   788 Aj Stuehling           5 12 Bend               OR   32:11.9 10:22 10:00:53 
    2   869 Hayden Hatcher         5 10 Metolius           OR   37:09.4 11:58 13:23:18 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   934 Camille Broadbent      5 15 Bend               OR   20:18.0  6:33 10:00:15 
    2   855 Taylin Bowen           5 13 Bend               OR   20:36.3  6:38 13:00:08 
    3   824 Miley Morical          5 10 Bend               OR   22:41.2  7:19 13:00:12 
    4   921 Allie Wilber           5 17 Bend               OR   23:33.4  7:35 10:04:39 
    5   770 Jesy Lopez             5 17 Bend               OR   23:34.7  7:36 10:04:39 
    6   737 Maddie Carney          5 11 Redmond            OR   24:02.1  7:45 10:00:26 
    7   808 Mary Root              5 17 Sisters            OR   25:23.7  8:11 13:04:31 
    8   902 Ellie Colquhoun        5 13 Bend               OR   25:55.0  8:21 13:00:14 
    9   662 Kennedy Childers       5 12 Corvallis          OR   29:21.4  9:27 10:00:27 
   10   806 Anna McCallum          5 19 Eugene             OR   29:31.6  9:31 13:00:26 
   11   609 Ava Kozub              5 13 Bend               OR   29:49.2  9:36 10:00:05 
   12   613 Ella Davis             5 14 Sisters            OR   30:01.6  9:40 13:19:26 
   13   906 Makayla Barton         5 17 Sandy              OR   30:14.9  9:45 13:00:19 
   14   780 Emma Gregg             5  8 White Salmon       WA   31:07.9 10:02 10:00:38 
   15   728 Bailey Rickman         5  9 White Salmon       WA   31:08.3 10:02 10:00:37 
   16   830 Kamryn Corzine         5 18 Bend               OR   31:51.7 10:16 10:04:39 
   17   745 Faith Lopez            5 18 Bend               OR   31:52.5 10:16 10:04:38 
   18   779 Joyce Lopez            5 17 Bend               OR   32:42.2 10:32 10:04:39 
   19   913 Sidney Sullivan        5 18 Pleasant Hill      OR   32:48.5 10:34 13:22:43 
   20   899 Madison Martinez       5 11 Redmond            OR   33:08.7 10:41 10:00:17 
   21   606 Peyton Brown           5 10 Bend               OR   33:23.2 10:45 10:00:03 
   22   864 Annika Huang           5  8 Bend               OR   33:23.4 10:45 10:00:03 
   23   603 Dakota Brown           5 12 Bend               OR   33:50.0 10:54 10:00:06 
   24   789 Lily Wilson            5 11 Bend               OR   34:47.7 11:12 13:02:09 
   25   757 Adeline Cook           5 10 Bend               OR   38:13.2 12:19 13:27:34 
   26   925 Aspen Bradbury         5 11 Bend               OR   38:16.8 12:20 13:27:34 
   27   759 America Soto Garcia    5 19 Redmond            OR   38:16.9 12:20 13:18:55 
   28   584 Aaliyah Jimenez        5 11 Bend               OR   38:51.8 12:31 13:18:03 
   29   664 Shelley Schwencke      5 10 Bend               OR   39:07.9 12:36 13:05:45 
   30   825 Miranda Irwin          5 18 Sherwood           OR   39:42.8 12:47 10:01:00 
   31   838 Mary Irwin             5 13 Sherwood           OR   39:43.8 12:48 10:01:00 
   32   810 Nadine Luksch          5 10 Philomath          OR   40:08.5 12:56 10:00:30 
   33   669 Avonlea Sarpola        5  9 Corvallis          OR   40:10.0 12:56 10:00:29 
   34   689 Taylor Dawson          5  8 Redmond            OR   40:30.4 13:03 13:23:36 
   35   765 Riley Rickman          5 11 White Salmon       WA   41:12.3 13:16 10:00:37 
   36   938 Keira Martin           5  9 Bend               OR   43:01.5 13:51 13:11:00 
   37   846 Makenzie French        5 15 Sisters            OR   43:12.6 13:55 10:00:35 
   38   931 Amelia Dubose          5 13 Bend               OR   43:23.5 13:58 10:00:37 
   39   561 Imogene Frey           5 11 Bend               OR   43:39.3 14:04 13:07:48 
   40   871 Caroline Bohrer        5  4 Newberg            OR   44:27.0 14:19 10:01:19 
   41   836 Hannah Bohrer          5  7 Newberg            OR   44:30.1 14:20 10:01:17 
   42   928 Addison Bohrer         5  9 Newberg            OR   44:31.5 14:20 10:01:16 
   43   595 Boston Crowley         5 11 Bend               OR   52:07.6 16:47 10:00:05 
   44   553 Anna Wheeler           5 17 Redmond            OR   52:16.3 16:50 13:11:16 
   45   731 Anabella Fitzpatrick   5  9 Bend               OR   52:49.2 17:01 13:00:22 
   46   849 Grace Miller           5 11 Sunriver           OR   53:44.2 17:18 13:08:54 
   47   856 Anna Kate Miller       5 13 Sunriver           OR   53:49.9 17:20 13:08:55 
   48   884 Gretchen Delery        5  8 Bend               OR   53:50.8 17:20 13:08:58 
   49   918 Marybeth Miller        5 15 Sunriver           OR   53:55.2 17:22 13:08:55 
   50   820 Elizabeth Garner       5 12 Prineville         OR   56:45.3 18:17 13:20:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   845 Sinclaire Johnson      5 22 Portland           OR   23:12.2  7:29 13:00:05 
    2   733 Emily Touchette        5 21 Bend               OR   33:49.6 10:54 10:00:54 
    3   659 Mallory Silvey         5 22 Redmond            OR   36:21.6 11:43 13:09:26 
    4   851 Mikaela Gosney         5 23 Eagle Point        OR   36:35.0 11:47 13:08:41 
    5   908 Jenae Laxson           5 21 Pullman            WA   59:22.6 19:07 13:19:52 
    6   718 Hailey Wheelis         5 21 Bend               OR 1:09:41.8 22:26 13:34:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   590 Steven Rockwood        5 29 San Francisco      CA   29:35.0  9:32 13:13:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   576 Rebecca Cofield        5 27 Winder             GA   22:40.2  7:18 13:00:07 
    2   880 Gabriela Debues-Staff  5 25 Beaverton          OR   23:12.8  7:29 13:00:05 
    3   818 Alyssa Sarmiento       5 27 Bend               OR   25:47.1  8:18 10:00:37 
    4   917 Angela Wertz           5 28 Ashland            OR   28:34.8  9:12 10:00:20 
    5   774 Lindsey Stoltz         5 27 Bend               OR   28:43.9  9:15 10:00:58 
    6   817 Victoria Rousseau      5 25 Grants Pass        OR   29:30.0  9:30 13:00:23 
    7   800 Ashley Davis           5 25 Redmond            OR   29:40.8  9:34 13:00:29 
    8   605 Lena Bolling           5 28 La Pine            OR   32:45.2 10:33 13:00:21 
    9   842 Mahala Bemis           5 27 Veneta             OR   32:49.5 10:34 10:00:43 
   10   713 Gabby Rodriguez        5 26 Sisters            OR   34:12.6 11:01 10:01:07 
   11   620 Katelyn Alleson        5 25 Medford            OR   35:28.4 11:26 10:00:56 
   12   878 Kelli Dix              5 25 Bend               OR   35:30.8 11:26 13:04:57 
   13   764 Emilee Dawson          5 25 Redmond            OR   37:34.3 12:06 13:08:34 
   14   682 Amanda Shevlin         5 29 Bend               OR   37:34.7 12:06 13:08:34 
   15   564 Kate Merker            5 26 Bend               OR   38:01.8 12:15 10:00:47 
   16   734 Bethannie Phillips     5 26 Redmond            OR   39:08.4 12:36 13:20:26 
   17   646 Lena Bolling           5 28 Bend               OR   40:01.8 12:54 13:16:57 
   18   578 Christina Speck        5 29 Redmond            OR   40:39.5 13:06 13:00:36 
   19   751 Kristi Edgar           5 29 Bend               OR   40:51.9 13:10 10:00:48 
   20   793 Cassandra Ruwaldt      5 29 Madras             OR   41:29.3 13:22 13:01:50 
   21   686 Jessica Adams          5 28 Monroe             OR   45:06.4 14:32 10:00:22 
   22   693 Kiehl Gatley           5 28 Redmond            OR   48:40.7 15:41 10:00:34 
   23   904 Beckah Smith           5 28 Redmond            OR   53:45.2 17:19 13:08:58 
   24   896 Janelle Parrish        5 25 Portland           OR 1:01:13.3 19:43 13:01:03 
   25   763 Olivia Martin          5 26 Portland           OR 1:01:16.3 19:44 13:01:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   742 Kate Grace             5 32 Beaverton          OR   20:17.6  6:32 10:00:19 
    2   580 Emily Infeld           5 30 Bend               OR   23:15.8  7:30 13:00:01 
    3   624 Jenna Babst            5 31 Oregon City        OR   28:51.9  9:18 13:04:37 
    4   813 Michelle Bartholomew   5 33 Redmond            OR   29:15.0  9:25 13:00:16 
    5   680 Erin Dillon            5 31 Bend               OR   29:19.2  9:27 13:20:25 
    6   886 Julia Leitner          5 30 Bend               OR   29:35.2  9:32 13:13:10 
    7   650 Lyndsey Cotton         5 31 Bend               OR   29:46.7  9:36 13:09:25 
    8   898 Brittany Morioka       5 30 Sisters            OR   30:09.7  9:43 10:01:01 
    9   833 Julia Reed             5 31 Bend               OR   31:17.6 10:05 10:00:53 
   10   658 Kristina Folsom        5 34 Bend               OR   31:18.5 10:05 13:09:21 
   11   854 Mackenzie Cope         5 30 Veneta             OR   32:47.7 10:34 10:00:43 
   12   870 Kayla Swindler         5 32 Redmond            OR   32:54.4 10:36 10:00:42 
   13   709 Chyan Nuttall          5 31 Sisters            OR   32:58.9 10:37 13:08:13 
   14   581 Christina Burton       5 33 Bend               OR   33:23.5 10:45 13:21:56 
   15   558 Kelli Bartlemay        5 33 Bend               OR   33:48.8 10:53 10:00:54 
   16   670 Stephanie Lucas        5 33 Bend               OR   34:10.3 11:00 13:24:00 
   17   573 Amanda Johns           5 34 Bend               OR   34:20.7 11:04 13:17:47 
   18   663 Emily Di Spaltro       5 32 Bend               OR   35:09.5 11:19 13:00:24 
   19   679 Kayla Oswald           5 31 Mosier             OR   36:08.9 11:39 13:09:23 
   20   736 Katie Morris           5 33 Brownsville        OR   36:33.0 11:46 13:08:41 
   21   743 Michelle Hammond       5 33 Bend               OR   36:55.0 11:53 13:20:28 
   22   839 Lauren Dodd            5 34 Corvallis          OR   36:56.5 11:54 10:00:50 
   23   711 Yuliya Dennis          5 34 Corvallis          OR   36:56.9 11:54 10:00:50 
   24   677 Hannah Jones           5 30 Bend               OR   37:46.6 12:10 13:01:59 
   25   802 Kathleen Thompson      5 33 Bend               OR   38:04.7 12:16 13:25:28 
   26   607 Kelly Bolling Ringler  5 31 La Pine            OR   39:54.9 12:51 13:16:56 
   27   912 Megan Underlin         5 33 Bend               OR   44:18.5 14:16 10:01:12 
   28   837 Greta Carroll          5 33 Bend               OR   44:18.8 14:16 10:01:13 
   29   738 Erica Schiess          5 33 Bend               OR   44:18.9 14:16 10:01:13 
   30   760 Brandy Cherry          5 33 Lebanon            OR   45:06.5 14:32 10:00:22 
   31   629 Amy Wells              5 30 Bend               OR   45:36.5 14:41 10:00:33 
   32   746 Jessica Hubert         5 30 Portland           OR   46:29.0 14:58 13:00:27 
   33   735 Jessica Cain           5 31 Redmond            OR   48:56.5 15:46 10:00:33 
   34   948 Katie Reynoso          5 30 Sunriver           OR   52:56.2 17:03 13:05:51 
   35   821 Heidi Delery           5 34 Bend               OR   53:52.2 17:21 13:08:57 
   36   798 Molly Garner           5 30 Prineville         OR   56:44.0 18:16 13:20:19 
   37   941 Stephanie Evans        5 32 Vancouver          WA   59:24.0 19:08 13:19:51 
   38   859 Jennie Brookhart       5 31 Prineville         OR 1:02:20.2 20:04 13:18:58 
   39   914 Kat Brookhart          5 32 Prineville         OR 1:02:20.6 20:04 13:18:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   635 Cole Schwerin          5 37 Bend               OR   29:32.9  9:31 13:30:37 
    2   903 Brian Bohrer           5 35 Newberg            OR   44:28.8 14:19 10:01:18 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   883 Natalie Bak            5 35 Bend               OR   20:24.7  6:35 13:00:12 
    2   939 Catherine Grady        5 37 Spokane            WA   24:25.3  7:52 10:00:14 
    3   876 Katie Bearden          5 35 Bend               OR   24:32.5  7:54 13:00:16 
    4   766 April Resendiz         5 39 Redmond            OR   25:19.7  8:10 13:00:16 
    5   874 Sara Sallee            5 38 Cottage Grove      OR   26:23.6  8:30 13:04:00 
    6   730 Kara Wills             5 39 Happy Valley       OR   27:27.5  8:51 13:00:26 
    7   608 Sonya Presleigh Benne  5 39 Bend               OR   28:33.6  9:12 13:08:24 
    8   618 Molly Elshire          5 37 Bend               OR   30:26.2  9:48 13:30:17 
    9   678 Natalie Grummer        5 38 Sisters            OR   30:34.0  9:51 13:08:11 
   10   937 Jessica Orozco         5 37 Bend               OR   30:46.6  9:55 10:01:00 
   11   660 Audri Wolf             5 39 Oregon City        OR   30:57.2  9:58 10:00:51 
   12   924 Priya Hatti            5 39 San Leandro        CA   31:08.1 10:02 10:00:16 
   13   617 Rachelle Noble         5 35 Redmond            OR   31:26.0 10:08 13:09:24 
   14   622 Amanda Gillette        5 39 Bend               OR   31:33.3 10:10 13:00:35 
   15   832 Kellie Frank           5 35 Hines              OR   31:44.1 10:13 10:00:40 
   16   944 Laurellynne Sewell     5 37 Bend               OR   31:44.9 10:14 10:00:44 
   17   923 Katey Townsend         5 36 Newport            OR   32:06.0 10:20 10:00:15 
   18   242 Nicole Wells           5 37 Bend               OR   32:24.0 10:26 13:00:48 
   19   769 Elizabeth Lopez        5 37 Bend               OR   32:42.3 10:32 10:04:39 
   20   705 Kate Kuitert           5 39 Sisters            OR   32:54.5 10:36 10:01:06 
   21   829 Stephanie Welbourn     5 37 Sisters            OR   32:55.2 10:36 10:01:05 
   22   772 Shelley Palazzolo      5 35 Bend               OR   33:34.2 10:49 13:10:52 
   23   885 Stephanie Volle        5 39 Hines              OR   33:35.8 10:49 10:00:40 
   24   819 Devin Wibel            5 37 Bend               OR   34:17.1 11:03 13:23:35 
   25   816 Jaime Conder           5 38 Keizer             OR   34:21.7 11:04 10:01:23 
   26   656 Kristina Ebner         5 37 La Pine            OR   34:28.4 11:06 13:03:26 
   27   596 Karla Traxler          5 36 Bend               OR   34:35.0 11:08 13:11:25 
   28   594 Julia Lu               5 37 San Francisco      CA   34:59.9 11:16 10:01:08 
   29   775 Kristi Russ            5 36 Bend               OR   35:19.1 11:23 13:13:52 
   30   704 Jaclyn Padilla         5 38 Sandy              OR   36:09.7 11:39 13:00:28 
   31   843 Gabriela Barton        5 37 Sandy              OR   36:20.7 11:42 13:00:18 
   32   724 Ann Hatcher            5 36 Metolius           OR   37:08.9 11:58 13:23:18 
   33   879 Teresa Biermann        5 37 Redmond            OR   37:54.2 12:12 10:00:19 
   34   721 Kelli Carter           5 38 Salem              OR   38:08.9 12:17 10:01:04 
   35   865 Maijken Gillihan       5 35 Beaverton          OR   38:12.4 12:18 10:01:01 
   36   599 Melissa Vigeland       5 37 Bend               OR   38:50.0 12:30 13:18:04 
   37   712 Jennifer Baxter        5 39 Sisters            OR   40:30.7 13:03 13:23:37 
   38   947 April Harper           5 35 Winlock            WA   40:52.2 13:10 10:01:40 
   39   726 Taron Spaulding        5 38 Bend               OR   41:05.2 13:14 13:12:52 
   40   936 Angela Phillips        5 37 Bend               OR   41:06.4 13:14 13:12:51 
   41   701 Shayne Rickman         5 37 White Salmon       WA   41:09.0 13:15 10:00:40 
   42   593 Leah Spezza            5 36 Bend               OR   41:18.8 13:18 13:01:55 
   43   911 Etosha Fegan           5 37 Bend               OR   41:27.9 13:21 13:13:09 
   44   900 Mika Mast              5 37 Bend               OR   41:29.7 13:22 13:13:08 
   45   827 Julia McFerron         5 39 Turner             OR   41:32.7 13:23 13:00:26 
   46   714 Jennifer Jensen        5 35 Molalla            OR   41:37.7 13:24 13:00:53 
   47   563 April Frey             5 39 Bend               OR   43:38.9 14:03 13:07:49 
   48   811 Kim Harper             5 36 Spokane            WA   45:29.1 14:39 10:01:00 
   49   807 Sarah Mogle            5 36 Klamath Falls      OR   46:30.1 14:59 13:25:08 
   50   559 Leslie Thomas          5 36 Sisters            OR   48:26.7 15:36 13:00:29 
   51   604 Nicole McInturff       5 39 Redmond            OR   50:33.5 16:17 13:03:18 
   52   567 Megan Lapp             5 39 Bend               OR   51:17.0 16:31 13:00:52 
   53   949 Julia Eisenhut         5 36 Vancouver          WA   51:56.9 16:44 13:00:31 
   54   582 Amanda Servatius       5 36 Central Point      OR   51:58.1 16:44 13:00:31 
   55   586 Misty Boughton         5 38 Bend               OR   52:06.7 16:47 10:00:07 
   56   773 Mercie Patton          5 39 Vancouver          WA   57:06.5 18:23 10:01:29 
   57   579 Erika Wilson           5 38 Portland           OR 1:01:13.5 19:43 13:01:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   881 Krista Morical         5 40 Bend               OR   22:42.2  7:19 13:00:11 
    2   785 Laura Owen             5 44 Portland           OR   23:26.2  7:33 13:00:13 
    3   671 Stephanie Browne       5 44 Bend               OR   25:20.6  8:10 13:05:44 
    4   652 Kimberly Davis         5 43 Sisters            OR   26:24.9  8:31 13:19:25 
    5   940 Karli Luksch           5 40 Corvallis          OR   27:13.2  8:46 10:00:27 
    6   537 Naomi Morenzoni        5 43 Bend               OR   28:37.6  9:13 10:01:37 
    7   562 Carrie Douglass        5 40 Bend               OR   28:37.7  9:13 10:01:36 
    8   754 Katherine Lew          5 40 Bend               OR   29:05.0  9:22 13:21:18 
    9   621 Amy Childers           5 40 Corvallis          OR   29:23.8  9:28 10:00:28 
   10   776 Melissa Coiner         5 42 Heppner            OR   29:36.3  9:32 13:10:58 
   11   792 Naomi Burns            5 44 Bend               OR   30:05.2  9:42 13:00:34 
   12   877 Karli Efseaff          5 43 Springfield        OR   30:16.1  9:45 13:04:00 
   13   667 Elizabeth Inman        5 41 Bend               OR   31:46.6 10:14 13:14:50 
   14   847 Lindsey Luksch         5 40 Philomath          OR   32:16.2 10:24 10:00:27 
   15   612 Beth Swafford          5 44 Bend               OR   32:45.5 10:33 13:00:21 
   16   814 Nicole Vulcan          5 43 Bend               OR   32:53.7 10:36 10:01:07 
   17   805 Melissa Garrett        5 41 Klamath Falls      OR   32:54.4 10:36 10:00:46 
   18   732 Tiffany Berliner       5 40 Redmond            OR   32:55.2 10:36 13:01:51 
   19   841 Tosha Treat            5 43 Bend               OR   33:58.5 10:57 13:05:03 
   20   840 Jenn Montgomery        5 43 Bend               OR   34:08.3 11:00 13:24:01 
   21   636 Amanda Sell            5 42 Keizer             OR   34:24.1 11:05 10:01:21 
   22   797 Amber Wilson           5 41 Bend               OR   34:47.0 11:12 13:02:09 
   23   844 Crystal Vogt           5 40 Sisters            OR   35:23.4 11:24 13:00:25 
   24   755 Janice Ramirez         5 43 Redmond            OR   35:37.2 11:28 13:23:19 
   25   812 Jamie Freeman          5 44 Bend               OR   36:16.6 11:41 13:03:14 
   26   822 Jana Mines             5 42 Portland           OR   36:34.1 11:47 10:01:34 
   27   691 Cortney Blakemore      5 42 Portland           OR   36:46.3 11:51 10:01:37 
   28   640 Sarah Kessler          5 43 Sweet Home         OR   37:18.5 12:01 13:00:16 
   29   809 Lori Markell           5 40 Bend               OR   37:50.6 12:11 13:03:42 
   30   777 Meagan Greenough       5 44 Bend               OR   37:57.9 12:14 13:23:59 
   31   826 Pam Bradbury           5 41 Bend               OR   38:15.8 12:19 13:27:36 
   32   591 Melissa Sarpola        5 44 Corvallis          OR   40:10.5 12:56 10:00:29 
   33   946 Kristie Fagerness      5 40 Chehalis           WA   40:52.3 13:10 10:01:39 
   34   632 Megan Lintner          5 40 Eugene             OR   41:16.0 13:17 13:08:24 
   35   916 Jerusha Karraker       5 41 Eugene             OR   41:17.0 13:18 13:08:23 
   36   786 Amorita Anstett        5 41 Molalla            OR   41:38.0 13:25 13:00:53 
   37   942 Sara Trejo             5 44 Beaverton          OR   42:47.8 13:47 10:00:17 
   38   566 Natalia Martin         5 44 Bend               OR   43:01.8 13:51 13:11:00 
   39   861 Taryn Dubose           5 43 Bend               OR   43:23.8 13:59 10:00:37 
   40   685 Gretchen Lane          5 40 Sisters            OR   44:20.2 14:17 10:01:06 
   41   716 Andrea Schwartz        5 43 Sisters            OR   44:20.3 14:17 10:01:06 
   42   831 Heather Bulloch        5 42 Sisters            OR   44:21.1 14:17 10:01:05 
   43   850 Sherri Watson          5 43 Portland           OR   46:29.2 14:58 13:25:08 
   44   828 Nikki Coe              5 44 Heppner            OR   47:15.8 15:13 13:10:11 
   45   853 Amy Burbee             5 44 Pleasant Hill      OR   47:38.4 15:21 13:03:17 
   46   602 Lisa Hatley-Nasr       5 42 Bend               OR   47:41.8 15:22 13:03:17 
   47   588 Shahnaz Sahnow         5 44 Corvallis          OR   47:44.4 15:22 13:18:40 
   48   597 Morgan Devine          5 43 Hubbard            OR   47:48.5 15:24 13:18:37 
   49   915 Rebecca Badger         5 41 Corvallis          OR   47:50.8 15:24 13:18:35 
   50   634 Heather Bryan          5 43 Redmond            OR   48:53.7 15:45 13:07:42 
   51   615 Melissa Payfer Lockli  5 41 Bend               OR   48:55.4 15:45 13:07:41 
   52   910 Kelsey Thomas          5 43 Springfield        OR   50:35.1 16:17 13:03:16 
   53   901 Jada Bea               5 42 Washougal          WA   51:51.8 16:42 10:01:11 
   54   753 Melina Moran           5 44 Bend               OR   52:49.6 17:01 13:00:22 
   55   929 Selena Miller          5 43 Sunriver           OR   53:56.8 17:22 13:08:54 
   56   927 Tia Lawler             5 42 Bend               OR   59:57.4 19:18 10:01:32 
   57   649 Jacki Archibald        5 42 Hillsboro          OR 1:01:23.7 19:46 13:00:51 
   58   627 Elizabeth Long         5 42 Hillsboro          OR 1:01:26.4 19:47 13:00:51 
   59   574 Alicia Miller          5 44 Salem              OR 1:17:13.8 24:52 13:03:34 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   933 Ellen Kramer           5 45 Bend               OR   22:49.1  7:21 13:00:15 
    2   697 Jamie Peterson         5 48 Sisters            OR   27:33.1  8:53 13:08:10 
    3   868 Kelly Strunk           5 45 Bend               OR   28:21.5  9:08 10:00:30 
    4   852 Alix Keel              5 47 Bend               OR   28:39.6  9:14 13:00:17 
    5   740 Sharon Tsai            5 48 Beaverton          OR   28:40.6  9:14 13:01:54 
    6   790 Annie Reid             5 46 Sisters            OR   29:36.5  9:32 13:10:58 
    7   696 Shawn Cannon           5 45 Bend               OR   30:05.6  9:42 13:00:34 
    8   675 Kelly Cram             5 46 Milwaukie          OR   30:55.6  9:58 10:00:52 
    9   700 Beth Christy           5 49 Bend               OR   32:14.3 10:23 10:01:33 
   10   935 Angie Lutz             5 47 Sisters            OR   33:33.2 10:48 13:10:14 
   11   703 Rebecca White          5 45 Bend               OR   36:14.8 11:40 13:18:04 
   12   570 Tracy Scheidtmann      5 47 Bend               OR   36:40.6 11:49 10:01:10 
   13   592 Rebecca Haefele        5 49 Woodinville        WA   36:58.2 11:54 13:06:20 
   14   690 Darcee Mitchell        5 48 Heppner            OR   37:41.0 12:08 13:10:11 
   15   781 Tammy McGuire          5 48 Bend               OR   38:02.1 12:15 10:00:46 
   16   633 Rachel Worbes          5 47 Bend               OR   38:42.5 12:28 13:24:28 
   17   654 Shelley Schwencke      5 48 Bend               OR   39:07.2 12:36 13:05:46 
   18   767 Annie McVay            5 46 Bend               OR   40:53.6 13:10 10:00:45 
   19   860 Anne French            5 45 Sisters            OR   43:14.0 13:55 10:00:35 
   20   866 Tammy Treat            5 49 Bend               OR   43:48.7 14:07 13:05:04 
   21   801 Margo Montagner        5 48 Redmond            OR   44:01.2 14:11 10:00:39 
   22   892 Melissa Jackson        5 47 Klamath Falls      OR   46:29.9 14:58 13:25:08 
   23   888 Billie McEathron       5 48 Washougal          WA   51:52.3 16:42 10:01:12 
   24   796 Stephanie Gray         5 46 Eugene             OR   52:01.1 16:45 13:09:39 
   25   720 Brandy Wheelis         5 46 Bend               OR 1:09:38.5 22:25 13:34:25 
   26   926 Krista Thompson        5 48 Bend               OR 1:09:44.3 22:27 13:34:22 
   27   568 Holly Voltin           5 45 Silverton          OR 1:17:14.2 24:52 13:03:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   872 Bruce Rogers           5 53 Bend               OR   24:21.2  7:51 10:00:26 
    2   692 Kirk Linder            5 52 Bend               OR   34:19.1 11:03 10:01:33 
    3   858 Kendall Cook           5 50 Bend               OR   38:13.7 12:19 13:27:35 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   762 Shawn Taylor           5 52 Bend               OR   26:53.7  8:40 10:00:37 
    2   557 Lori Schmitz           5 51 Bend               OR   28:15.8  9:06 10:00:23 
    3   556 Melissa Carter         5 50 Portland           OR   29:40.6  9:34 10:00:23 
    4   887 Marcy Vierra           5 50 Bend               OR   32:26.1 10:27 13:00:24 
    5   768 Kelly Darden           5 54 Dufur              OR   32:58.6 10:37 13:08:28 
    6   848 Silva Chambers         5 51 Pleasant Hill      OR   33:09.7 10:41 13:22:44 
    7   666 Sherri Dean            5 54 Bend               OR   33:45.3 10:52 10:00:49 
    8   752 Denise Carson          5 51 Hillsboro          OR   34:24.5 11:05 13:08:10 
    9   641 Leslie Ryerson         5 54 Redmond            OR   35:01.4 11:17 13:25:20 
   10   943 Deb Yannariello        5 52 Sisters            OR   35:29.0 11:26 13:04:58 
   11   834 Melanie Maitre         5 51 Bend               OR   36:19.2 11:42 13:05:31 
   12   857 Natalie Vandenborn     5 51 Bend               OR   36:20.7 11:42 13:05:31 
   13   577 Michelle McGinnis      5 54 Spokane Vly        WA   36:53.3 11:53 10:01:27 
   14   647 Caroline Tone          5 50 Tillamook          OR   36:58.4 11:55 10:01:28 
   15   665 Sherri Dean            5 54 Bend               OR   37:57.0 12:13 13:23:59 
   16   625 Wendi Babst            5 54 Sisters            OR   38:31.3 12:24 13:00:34 
   17   909 Melanie Betti          5 50 Bend               OR   38:47.5 12:30 13:05:03 
   18   610 Molly Jimenez          5 52 Bend               OR   38:50.3 12:31 13:18:04 
   19   761 Angela Faulkner        5 50 Bend               OR   38:51.0 12:31 13:18:04 
   20   571 Marylea Brooks         5 52 Redmond            OR   40:41.7 13:06 13:00:37 
   21   575 Marcia Copple          5 53 Bend               OR   40:51.9 13:10 10:00:47 
   22   706 Molly Johnson          5 52 Bend               OR   44:46.4 14:25 10:00:59 
   23   722 Kathy Henderson        5 52 Wilsonville        OR   45:13.2 14:34 13:04:59 
   24   695 Holly Dix              5 51 Sherwood           OR   45:14.0 14:34 13:04:57 
   25   919 Christine Keefer       5 51 Bend               OR   47:08.3 15:11 13:00:38 
   26   894 Carla Falcone          5 51 Bend               OR   47:09.4 15:11 13:00:37 
   27   552 Cyd Wheeler            5 50 Redmond            OR   52:18.1 16:51 13:11:14 
   28   623 Heidi Franz Tremblay   5 54 Sisters            OR   53:53.5 17:21 13:23:45 
   29   657 Julie Miller           5 50 Bend               OR   55:55.1 18:00 13:24:55 
   30   630 Jill Gracia            5 50 Bend               OR   55:56.0 18:01 13:24:55 
   31   643 Emily Wells            5 52 Bend               OR   55:58.8 18:02 13:24:52 
   32   668 Shannon Redell         5 50 Bend               OR   56:03.4 18:03 13:24:50 
   33   644 Tj Pressey             5 50 Bend               OR   56:03.6 18:03 13:24:50 
   34   694 Dee Zinn               5 53 Prineville         OR   59:03.5 19:01 13:03:15 
   35   803 Angela Doshier         5 54 Pasco              WA   59:04.7 19:01 13:03:16 
   36   945 Sarah Griffin          5 52 Sisters            OR   59:10.5 19:03 13:22:17 
   37   907 Stephanie Garner       5 50 Bend               OR 1:09:42.0 22:27 13:34:20 
   38   681 Wendy Krafthefer       5 52 Tigard             OR 1:14:27.2 23:58 13:05:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   932 Susan Brainard         5 58 Salem              OR   29:24.2  9:28 10:00:29 
    2   891 Lauri Quirarte         5 56 Sisters            OR   29:56.3  9:39 13:01:36 
    3   727 Kelly Bither           5 55 Sisters            OR   30:03.7  9:41 13:08:10 
    4   823 Andrea Christiansen    5 55 Bend               OR   32:48.2 10:34 10:00:49 
    5   569 Gwendalynn Gamble      5 57 Sunriver           OR   35:34.3 11:27 10:01:19 
    6   702 Mary Kay Plass         5 58 Bend               OR   36:07.9 11:38 13:16:04 
    7   572 Kathy Fernandes        5 59 Chico              CA   36:58.9 11:55 10:01:28 
    8   598 Debra Jolma            5 56 Bend               OR   38:22.7 12:22 13:24:42 
    9   661 Gael Cummings          5 58 Bend               OR   38:41.1 12:28 13:24:28 
   10   930 Julie Morgan           5 56 Bend               OR   38:41.4 12:28 13:00:25 
   11   699 Kevleen Melcher        5 55 Colton             OR   40:20.6 13:00 13:09:14 
   12   708 Karen Clark            5 55 Oregon City        OR   52:34.6 16:56 13:14:57 
   13   905 Lynn Ifrati            5 58 Oregon City        OR   52:36.5 16:56 13:14:57 
   14   638 Rhonda Smith           5 59 Salem              OR   52:44.6 16:59 13:05:51 
   15   589 Carolyn Reynoso        5 59 Sunriver           OR   52:44.6 16:59 13:05:51 
   16   626 Margie Untermeyer      5 55 Bend               OR   56:01.9 18:03 13:24:50 
   17   750 Kris Coelho            5 56 La Pine            OR   56:36.2 18:14 13:01:49 
   18   555 Janet Laxson           5 56 Centerville        WA   59:23.0 19:07 13:19:52 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   920 Robyn Huffman          5 60 Bend               OR   29:30.4  9:30 13:01:27 
    2   707 Celeste Kuta           5 63 Eugene             OR   29:58.5  9:39 10:00:30 
    3   862 Julie McCallum         5 60 Newcastle          WA   30:25.4  9:48 13:00:26 
    4   619 Lee Johnson            5 62 Bend               OR   30:38.0  9:52 10:00:49 
    5   717 Laura Voisinet         5 61 Bend               OR   31:17.3 10:05 10:00:53 
    6   710 Cindy Hubert           5 61 Gresham            OR   36:19.5 11:42 13:00:20 
    7   628 Joan Blancett          5 63 Sisters            OR   36:29.8 11:45 13:23:43 
    8   684 Marla Hacker           5 63 Bend               OR   37:59.3 12:14 10:00:49 
    9   616 Annette Kolodzie       5 61 West Linn          OR   38:00.3 12:14 13:18:09 
   10   611 Audrey Robeson         5 63 Bend               OR   45:01.1 14:30 13:03:22 
   11   583 Cheryl Rogers          5 62 Bend               OR   45:02.2 14:30 13:03:21 
   12   895 Diane Hodgkinson       5 64 Oregon City        OR   51:12.8 16:30 13:00:53 
   13   771 Ruth Polley            5 62 Oregon City        OR   52:35.6 16:56 13:14:56 
   14   784 Carol Marl             5 60 Oregon City        OR   52:38.3 16:57 13:14:56 
   15   756 Brandie Smelser        5 62 Oregon City        OR   52:39.4 16:57 13:14:55 
   16   639 Pamela Christ          5 62 Sisters            OR   53:51.0 17:20 13:23:47 
   17   747 Cheryl Fraser          5 64 Temecula           CA   56:35.5 18:13 13:01:49 
   18   601 Marybeth Cullen        5 60 Mountlake Terrace  WA 1:03:07.1 20:19 10:01:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   600 Jeanine Faria          5 68 Bend               OR   39:52.1 12:50 13:21:55 
    2   725 Ginger Weeden          5 65 Bend               OR   42:44.7 13:46 13:22:00 
    3   815 Norma Bergstrom        5 66 Culver             OR   44:45.7 14:25 13:00:33 
    4   642 Cindy Conder           5 67 Keizer             OR   44:52.8 14:27 10:01:24 
    5   698 Kim Shelley            5 65 Gresham            OR   45:15.6 14:35 13:00:23 
    6   585 Debbie McGivern        5 67 Mountlake Ter      WA 1:03:08.6 20:20 10:01:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   882 Janice Alexander       5 74 Madras             OR   34:19.8 11:03 13:00:33 
    2   783 Claudia Williams       5 72 Sisters            OR   45:06.3 14:32 13:09:45 
    3   674 Cathy Harwood          5 72 Sisters            OR   57:37.8 18:33 13:23:47 
    4   614 Marna Griffin          5 75 Sisters            OR   59:08.3 19:03 13:22:16 
    5   922 Kathy Brookhart        5 70 Bend               OR 1:02:20.9 20:05 13:18:59