2020 Happy Girls Run - Sisters


                                
                         Happy Girls Run - Sisters
                             Lay It Out Events
                         Sisters, OR    11/07/2020


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   376 Bella Distante        17 Camas           WA 1:40:24.0  7:40 9:01:31  
    2   283 Misha Knea            36 Bend            OR 1:40:38.1  7:41 9:00:26  
    3   118 Kari Huang            41 Bend            OR 1:41:28.9  7:45 9:00:57  
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   319 Trevor Niblock        41 Bend            OR 2:03:27.7  9:26 9:26:37  
    2   279 Claus Ovesen          58 Salem           OR 2:11:57.0 10:05 9:20:09  
    3   301 Mike Deless           63 Salem           OR 2:25:43.4 11:08 9:17:57  
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   376 Bella Distante         H 17 Camas              WA 1:40:24.0  7:40 9:01:31  
    2   514 Ashley McKinstry       H 17 Camas              WA 1:47:00.4  8:11 9:01:31  
    3   346 Daniella Dispenza      H 16 Bend               OR 1:59:13.3  9:07 9:02:01  
    4   515 Bethany McKinstry      H 13 Camas              WA 1:59:29.0  9:08 9:01:35  
    5    86 Leighton Allen         H 11 Redmond            OR 3:08:00.4 14:22 9:45:23  
    6   181 Berniece Harris        H 15 Tillamook          OR 3:12:34.4 14:43 9:41:37  
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   158 Mariah Sullivan        H 24 Eugene             OR 2:15:32.0 10:21 9:17:30  
    2    73 Katherine Gamble       H 23 Sunriver           OR 2:29:19.5 11:24 9:04:07  
    3   375 Aida Goma Petit        H 23 Eugene             OR 2:29:24.3 11:25 9:37:28  
    4    72 Jess McGinnis          H 22 Spokane Valley     WA 2:34:37.4 11:49 9:35:07  
    5   142 Cassidy Olsen Shults   H 24 Bend               OR 2:38:51.4 12:08 9:02:14  
    6   519 Leah Miller            H 21 Dallas             OR 2:45:43.0 12:39 9:12:52  
    7   302 Ayjay Mulholland       H 22 Oviedo             FL 3:59:36.4 18:18 9:23:16  
    8   345 Lynsie Miracle         H 20 Richland           WA 3:59:37.7 18:18 9:23:14  
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   398 Melanie Mazer          H 27 Beaverton          OR 1:52:00.1  8:33 9:01:11  
    2   315 Samara Roman Holba     H 25 Beverly Hills      CA 1:59:14.2  9:07 9:01:47  
    3   511 Nevada Miller          H 26 Frenchglen         OR 2:02:50.0  9:23 9:04:15  
    4   439 Kassidy Rask           H 26 Eagle Creek        OR 2:04:45.3  9:32 9:12:06  
    5   306 Karissa Delgado        H 27 Redding            CA 2:05:36.0  9:36 9:24:55  
    6   382 Allie Miranda          H 27 Redding            CA 2:05:36.3  9:36 9:24:55  
    7   426 Marissa Indgjer        H 27 Redding            CA 2:05:36.6  9:36 9:24:55  
    8   342 Majerle Gutches        H 25 Eagle Point        OR 2:07:52.7  9:46 9:11:48  
    9   281 Taylor Willcuts        H 26 Newberg            OR 2:11:15.8 10:02 9:33:49  
   10   211 Sarah French           H 27 Boise              ID 2:12:05.7 10:05 9:03:48  
   11   252 Echo Knight            H 28 Boise              ID 2:12:05.8 10:06 9:03:48  
   12    85 Maggie Garner          H 28 Grants Pass        OR 2:12:59.0 10:10 9:03:05  
   13   102 Callie Nitz            H 29 Scappoose          OR 2:14:21.4 10:16 9:13:15  
   14   491 Emily Bryant           H 28 Monument           CO 2:14:35.9 10:17 9:31:44  
   15   304 Molly Brougher         H 29 Medford            OR 2:18:35.0 10:35 9:26:57  
   16   481 Rachel Sullivan        H 29 Bend               OR 2:20:05.1 10:42 9:14:12  
   17   525 McKenzie Enge          H 26 Stanwood           WA 2:24:43.7 11:03 9:25:48  
   18   357 Samantha Stewart       H 29 Sisters            OR 2:25:57.5 11:09 9:09:26  
   19   522 Natalie Rooney         H 29 Corvallis          OR 2:26:32.0 11:12 9:32:37  
   20   521 Allison Twidwell       H 25 Bend               OR 2:29:24.8 11:25 9:37:28  
   21   432 Makaela Thompson       H 29 Redmond            OR 2:30:00.4 11:28 9:33:54  
   22   445 Kamie Bushman          H 29 Pasco              WA 2:30:07.6 11:28 9:44:59  
   23   190 Karri Cook             H 29 Tigard             OR 2:32:01.9 11:37 9:04:23  
   24   489 Alison Deak            H 29 Eugene             OR 2:40:53.5 12:17 9:40:06  
   25   456 Makayla Estill         H 25 Florence           OR 2:40:55.0 12:18 9:40:05  
   26   503 Caydee Jackson         H 25 Newberg            OR 2:41:53.6 12:22 9:33:43  
   27   226 Bethany Madsen         H 28 Klamath Falls      OR 2:45:41.3 12:39 9:44:58  
   28   353 Taylor Rheault         H 26 Sisters            OR 2:47:41.9 12:49 9:40:33  
   29   344 Margo Brookfield       H 27 Prairie Village    KS 2:51:48.2 13:07 9:36:54  
   30    57 Lisi Wixwat            H 28 Vancouver          WA 3:05:35.9 14:11 9:37:57  
   31   362 Morgan Douthit         H 26 Bend               OR 3:05:47.0 14:11 9:03:56  
   32   368 Dusty Binkerd          H 29 Newberg            OR 3:12:57.4 14:44 9:33:44  
   33   240 Larissa Zens           H 26 Canby              OR 3:46:07.7 17:16 9:04:37  
   34   326 Kelli Murphy           H 28 Salem              OR 4:35:27.9 21:02 9:04:15  
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   516 Josh Sellmeyer         H 30 St. Louis          MO 2:45:42.1 12:39 9:47:08  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   415 Kaitlyn McNamara       H 30 Olympia            WA 1:41:58.8  7:48 9:01:43  
    2   248 Heather Jones          H 32 Eagle Point        OR 1:48:14.6  8:16 9:11:56  
    3   494 Emily Conlee           H 32 Redmond            OR 1:50:53.8  8:28 9:01:56  
    4   270 Amy Jaggard            H 34 Bend               OR 1:51:31.4  8:31 9:00:37  
    5   348 Megan Skinner          H 34 Klamath Falls      OR 1:56:35.7  8:55 9:18:56  
    6   431 Katherine O'Neil       H 33 Mountain View      CA 1:59:05.7  9:06 9:11:05  
    7   383 Ashley Foster          H 33 Chico              CA 2:02:38.5  9:22 9:11:24  
    8   249 Lashaye Clemens        H 31 Bend               OR 2:03:06.8  9:24 9:28:05  
    9   444 Jenny Hiebert          H 31 Newberg            OR 2:05:42.5  9:36 9:33:51  
   10   518 Karla Cerveny          H 33 Bend               OR 2:05:47.9  9:37 9:29:47  
   11   323 Ashley Balke           H 30 Portland           OR 2:05:57.0  9:37 9:11:49  
   12   495 Molly Hiebert          H 31 Newberg            OR 2:07:25.1  9:44 9:33:50  
   13   232 Allison Bohrer         H 34 Newberg            OR 2:09:52.3  9:55 9:26:49  
   14   469 Carice Palmer          H 33 Moses Lake         WA 2:10:09.3  9:57 9:12:30  
   15   266 Beth Wright Cheeseman  H 30 Sunriver           OR 2:12:23.1 10:07 9:25:01  
   16   462 Rebecca Pietila        H 33 Central Point      OR 2:12:54.7 10:09 9:26:55  
   17   397 Allie Dashiell         H 33 Portland           OR 2:15:28.7 10:21 9:02:26  
   18   264 Tavia Lopez            H 32 Kuna               ID 2:15:40.2 10:22 9:12:08  
   19    82 Kimberly Shepard       H 32 Bend               OR 2:17:04.8 10:28 9:21:24  
   20   498 Emily Lundborg         H 32 Bend               OR 2:17:32.4 10:30 9:31:16  
   21   448 Annika Brubaker        H 33 Pasco              WA 2:18:59.2 10:37 9:27:21  
   22   300 Angie Carrell          H 32 Chico              CA 2:19:21.1 10:39 9:11:23  
   23   355 Megan Roegner          H 30 Beloit             WI 2:19:34.3 10:40 9:32:36  
   24   106 Jessica Zacharias      H 34 Redmond            OR 2:21:24.1 10:48 9:41:54  
   25   265 Jennifer Singer        H 33 Klamath Falls      OR 2:25:35.5 11:07 9:33:26  
   26   134 Mandy Cameron          H 31 Bend               OR 2:27:30.0 11:16 9:18:14  
   27   441 Erica Schlesinger      H 34 Central Vly        NY 2:27:30.5 11:16 9:18:14  
   28   395 Lindsay Calalang       H 34 Bend               OR 2:28:13.2 11:19 9:25:19  
   29   274 Anna Olds              H 30 Bend               OR 2:29:28.9 11:25 9:32:18  
   30   197 Maureen Dooley         H 33 Redmond            OR 2:33:59.5 11:46 9:11:16  
   31   463 Kristen Lavington      H 31 Springfield        OR 2:36:05.3 11:55 9:22:12  
   32   425 Elizabeth Hormann      H 34 Portland           OR 2:37:07.4 12:00 9:07:01  
   33   526 Jaden Allen            H 30 Stanwood           WA 2:38:09.8 12:05 9:25:49  
   34   413 Michelle Lambert       H 32 Bend               OR 2:40:55.2 12:18 9:40:04  
   35   259 Gabrielle Boyd         H 30 Sisters            OR 2:41:23.0 12:20 9:40:30  
   36   373 Jaci Wamberg           H 33 Bend               OR 2:42:22.2 12:24 9:36:51  
   37   284 Emily Ocasey           H 31 Bend               OR 2:44:17.2 12:33 9:17:44  
   38   396 Tori Carpenter         H 30 Redmond            OR 2:44:37.1 12:34 9:17:34  
   39   339 Rachel Endel           H 30 Rochester          MN 2:45:42.2 12:39 9:47:07  
   40   202 Lacie Hart             H 33 Mill City          OR 2:46:37.1 12:44 9:04:16  
   41   423 Hollie Zepeda          H 33 Pasco              WA 2:47:57.5 12:50 9:11:52  
   42   430 Rachelle Kresch        H 30 Encinitas          CA 2:48:00.9 12:50 9:14:54  
   43   486 Lauren Simpson         H 30 Bend               OR 2:50:02.1 12:59 9:14:53  
   44   450 Shandi Taylor          H 34 Culver             OR 2:54:06.6 13:18 9:26:02  
   45   293 Liz Ralston            H 33 Troutdale          OR 2:57:20.9 13:33 9:13:03  
   46   422 Rachel Fletcher        H 32 Newberg            OR 2:58:52.1 13:40 9:33:52  
   47    53 Amber Midkiff          H 33 Bend               OR 3:03:20.1 14:00 9:26:40  
   48   308 Nicole Coover          H 33 Bend               OR 3:07:26.1 14:19 9:12:00  
   49   400 Ashley King            H 31 Toledo             OR 3:10:19.4 14:32 9:12:41  
   50    94 Kaitlyn Lillick        H 34 Abilene            TX 3:30:37.0 16:05 9:46:39  
   51   454 Sarah Garthe           H 34 Bend               OR 3:30:37.4 16:05 9:46:39  
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   283 Misha Knea             H 36 Bend               OR 1:40:38.1  7:41 9:00:26  
    2   349 Courtney Drewsen       H 39 Bend               OR 1:46:36.6  8:09 9:01:39  
    3   363 Karyn Woods            H 37 Bend               OR 1:47:10.2  8:11 9:00:01  
    4   367 Stephanie Hackbarth    H 36 Bend               OR 1:48:13.8  8:16 9:00:32  
    5   257 Ana Meyer              H 38 Bend               OR 1:54:49.1  8:46 9:12:02  
    6   393 Joelle Czirr           H 36 Spokane            WA 1:56:09.2  8:52 9:13:33  
    7   184 Kelly Gunsul           H 37 Bend               OR 1:57:53.0  9:00 9:13:12  
    8   391 Amy Semritc            H 38 Portland           OR 1:58:38.5  9:04 9:11:49  
    9   472 Britni Tebbs           H 36 Bend               OR 2:02:24.3  9:21 9:15:02  
   10   109 Andrea Breault         H 36 Bend               OR 2:03:30.6  9:26 9:14:19  
   11   409 Mindy Lipsitz          H 35 Bend               OR 2:04:41.0  9:32 9:11:41  
   12   130 Maggie McGivern        H 38 Mountlake Terrace  WA 2:06:44.1  9:41 9:00:12  
   13   254 Jami Claborn           H 37 Central Point      OR 2:07:42.8  9:45 9:11:48  
   14   330 Emily Harrington       H 39 Estes Park         CO 2:08:31.8  9:49 9:11:33  
   15   458 Jennifer Redding       H 36 Bend               OR 2:09:07.9  9:52 9:28:18  
   16   180 Traci Hutchins         H 39 Portland           OR 2:11:13.9 10:02 9:14:10  
   17   496 Jessica Hooper         H 35 Central Point      OR 2:11:38.1 10:03 9:21:42  
   18   168 Emily Wommack          H 39 Bend               OR 2:12:08.6 10:06 9:23:55  
   19   229 Kristen Wiest          H 36 Bend               OR 2:12:10.0 10:06 9:23:54  
   20   167 Kristine MacLean-Talb  H 39 Bend               OR 2:12:10.3 10:06 9:23:54  
   21   178 Meagan Waltosz         H 36 Bend               OR 2:12:25.4 10:07 9:33:12  
   22   464 Megann Dastrup         H 38 Redmond            OR 2:12:33.0 10:08 9:25:18  
   23   244 Marie Brown            H 39 Bend               OR 2:14:08.5 10:15 9:13:39  
   24   369 Teresa Brunson         H 39 Redmond            OR 2:14:09.0 10:15 9:27:52  
   25   371 Dani Gregg             H 36 Hines              OR 2:15:10.3 10:20 9:04:18  
   26    19 Laura Grasle           H 38 Sisters            OR 2:15:19.5 10:20 9:32:07  
   27   291 Gabriela Franc         H 38 Bend               OR 2:15:42.5 10:22 9:38:35  
   28   269 Alice Owens            H 38 Bend               OR 2:18:10.9 10:33 9:27:53  
   29   327 Katy Brovont           H 35 Pasco              WA 2:18:52.1 10:37 9:27:20  
   30   394 Trish Hayward          H 36 Eugene             OR 2:19:17.8 10:38 9:15:01  
   31   165 Melody Morton          H 39 Bend               OR 2:20:43.2 10:45 9:11:47  
   32   210 Erin Brunner           H 37 Bend               OR 2:21:57.5 10:51 9:25:16  
   33   461 Mia Ernst              H 36 Spokane            WA 2:21:57.7 10:51 9:11:31  
   34   388 Kate Lyle              H 36 Cheney             WA 2:21:58.9 10:51 9:11:30  
   35   437 Erin Oberg             H 37 Medford            OR 2:22:35.3 10:54 9:03:59  
   36    58 Samantha Muir          H 36 Klamath Falls      OR 2:24:25.6 11:02 9:22:08  
   37   236 Teresa Springer        H 36 Seal Rock          OR 2:26:07.6 11:10 9:32:15  
   38   329 Lucie Pronold          H 39 Sisters            OR 2:26:38.6 11:12 9:23:40  
   39   412 Shefali Sharma Stineb  H 38 Bend               OR 2:27:44.7 11:17 9:11:42  
   40   465 Elisha Miller          H 35 Riley              OR 2:28:44.1 11:22 9:04:19  
   41   429 Holly Rossi            H 36 Paulina            OR 2:29:50.4 11:27 9:18:19  
   42   277 Konnie Handschuch      H 36 Bend               OR 2:30:03.0 11:28 9:22:35  
   43   205 Renee Richardson       H 36 Sisters            OR 2:30:32.3 11:30 9:40:34  
   44   159 Mary Kleinjan          H 36 Klamath Falls      OR 2:30:57.7 11:32 9:31:03  
   45   381 Emily Rosser           H 35 Bend               OR 2:30:58.8 11:32 9:31:06  
   46    90 Kerry Witterschein     H 36 Bend               OR 2:31:28.8 11:34 9:40:10  
   47   435 Casie Hull             H 35 Otis Orchards      WA 2:32:16.0 11:38 9:28:10  
   48   225 Andrea Frank           H 36 Portland           OR 2:33:55.7 11:46 9:39:03  
   49    81 Jessica Beare          H 37 Bend               OR 2:34:36.6 11:49 9:22:57  
   50   352 Karr'a Adams           H 39 Camas              WA 2:34:55.6 11:50 9:04:30  
   51   145 Jessica Milano         H 38 Canby              OR 2:35:49.9 11:54 9:39:20  
   52    24 Liz Barany             H 39 Bend               OR 2:36:05.1 11:55 9:04:29  
   53   152 Charis Ariel Martinez  H 38 Redmond            OR 2:36:19.1 11:56 9:29:00  
   54   166 Rachel Henderson       H 38 Bend               OR 2:37:15.4 12:01 9:43:22  
   55   255 Jolene Stout           H 39 Redmond            OR 2:39:36.1 12:11 9:17:56  
   56   502 Kristin Miller         H 35 Tacoma             WA 2:44:27.0 12:34 9:42:42  
   57   117 Shelly Brownlee        H 36 Bend               OR 2:48:02.0 12:50 9:46:32  
   58   322 Cassie Walling         H 39 Bend               OR 2:49:12.1 12:55 9:31:42  
   59    69 Sarah Mitalovich       H 38 Portland           OR 2:56:50.5 13:30 9:39:03  
   60   311 Desiree Tanner         H 37 Beaverton          OR 2:57:21.6 13:33 9:13:03  
   61   107 Nekane McGarvie        H 37 Melba              ID 2:57:54.3 13:35 9:04:26  
   62    93 Haley Sands            H 38 Portland           OR 2:58:09.8 13:37 9:32:51  
   63   455 Rachel Warnick         H 36 Klamath Falls      OR 2:59:15.3 13:41 9:44:58  
   64     4 Aubrey Sakaguchi       H 39 Oregon City        OR 3:04:34.2 14:06 9:39:24  
   65   295 Melissa New            H 35 Vancouver          WA 3:05:49.0 14:12 9:32:22  
   66   289 Kaci Caldwell          H 39 Vancouver          WA 3:06:59.0 14:17 9:12:37  
   67   356 Lurlyn Hasselblad      H 35 Bend               OR 3:07:04.4 14:17 9:20:56  
   68   512 Makalah Bean           H 39 La Pine            OR 3:10:34.1 14:33 9:11:32  
   69   233 Emily Meagher          H 38 Bend               OR 3:13:49.7 14:48 9:03:47  
   70    89 Stephanie Ball         H 35 Corvallis          OR 3:20:47.2 15:20 9:39:12  
   71   136 Ondria Pettit          H 35 Tillamook          OR 3:25:43.3 15:43 9:45:14  
   72   473 April Ritter           H 39 Colbert            WA 3:35:19.0 16:27 9:25:10  
   73   175 Naomi Teeter           H 37 Spokane            WA 3:35:22.4 16:27 9:45:43  
   74    84 Heather Ryan           H 38 Bend               OR 3:35:26.5 16:27 9:47:36  
   75    66 Alison Coons           H 37 Goldendale         WA 3:40:04.3 16:48 9:34:14  
   76    27 Linsay Ward            H 39 Kendrick           ID 3:40:04.9 16:48 9:34:15  
   77   156 Marcella Hernandez     H 39 Stayton            OR 4:13:32.7 19:22 9:04:12  
   78    42 Sandy Nippert          H 36 McMinnville        OR 4:17:59.5 19:42 9:37:07  
   79   297 Dionna Holt            H 38 Temecula           CA 4:18:38.1 19:45 9:37:01  
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   319 Trevor Niblock         H 41 Bend               OR 2:03:27.7  9:26 9:26:37  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   118 Kari Huang             H 41 Bend               OR 1:41:28.9  7:45 9:00:57  
    2   493 Meghan Reardon         H 40 Bend               OR 1:45:53.9  8:06 9:00:50  
    3   287 Cambria Gilsdorf       H 44 Bend               OR 1:49:12.1  8:21 9:01:06  
    4   459 Melissa Schultz        H 42 Bend               OR 1:50:24.3  8:26 9:12:05  
    5   105 Helen Scotch           H 43 Bend               OR 1:50:39.4  8:27 9:12:02  
    6   451 Aubra Lewellen         H 40 Portland           OR 1:53:26.3  8:40 9:12:10  
    7   364 Kristin Bailie         H 40 Portland           OR 1:54:17.1  8:44 9:02:06  
    8   524 Hillary McKinstry      H 42 Camas              WA 1:55:11.5  8:48 9:01:36  
    9   114 Lisa Ott               H 41 Chico              CA 1:56:57.0  8:56 9:03:55  
   10   433 Heather Dispenza       H 44 Bend               OR 1:56:58.2  8:56 9:02:01  
   11   275 Amanda Ferrari         H 43 Bend               OR 1:58:08.1  9:02 9:02:30  
   12   286 Germaine Dougherty     H 40 Saugerties         NY 2:00:14.3  9:11 9:15:23  
   13   246 Molly Murphy           H 40 Hillsboro          OR 2:01:42.7  9:18 9:00:21  
   14    77 Kelly Reynolds         H 41 Bend               OR 2:02:57.7  9:24 9:11:54  
   15   424 Faviola Soto Garcia    H 40 Redmond            OR 2:03:06.0  9:24 9:03:26  
   16   475 Andrea Thoits          H 42 Portland           OR 2:04:43.8  9:32 9:11:33  
   17   141 Cara Schurman          H 44 Bend               OR 2:05:25.6  9:35 9:11:18  
   18   214 Catherina Simones      H 44 Bend               OR 2:05:27.4  9:35 9:11:19  
   19   457 Christa Nash Webber    H 41 Bend               OR 2:06:52.8  9:42 9:11:23  
   20   216 Tracy Schuller         H 40 Portland           OR 2:10:22.0  9:58 9:14:09  
   21   508 Kelly Emerson          H 44 Bend               OR 2:11:05.3 10:01 9:10:59  
   22   378 Mandy Olson            H 43 Bend               OR 2:14:26.3 10:16 9:39:54  
   23    20 Rachel More            H 43 Bend               OR 2:14:55.9 10:18 9:19:13  
   24   438 Katie Cipoletti        H 41 Bend               OR 2:18:55.3 10:37 9:17:44  
   25   436 Stephanie Nanna        H 41 Canby              OR 2:19:16.1 10:38 9:21:10  
   26    30 Beth Reddekopp         H 41 Portland           OR 2:19:41.5 10:40 9:32:46  
   27   501 Ashley Thirstrup       H 40 Portland           OR 2:20:41.3 10:45 9:33:45  
   28   482 Lorasa Joseph          H 40 Pendleton          OR 2:21:58.2 10:51 9:02:54  
   29   173 Sara Love              H 44 Portland           OR 2:22:09.8 10:52 9:28:54  
   30   137 Lisa Jensen            H 42 Portland           OR 2:22:57.5 10:55 9:47:10  
   31   213 Colleen Caleshu        H 41 Bend               OR 2:23:25.8 10:57 9:28:40  
   32   386 Sarah Kyllo            H 42 Philomath          OR 2:24:20.7 11:02 9:32:34  
   33   338 Starla McMullin        H 41 Redmond            OR 2:25:30.8 11:07 9:33:55  
   34   309 Lisa Johnson           H 44 Lacenter           WA 2:26:30.8 11:12 9:13:02  
   35   389 Amy Davis              H 41 Sisters            OR 2:26:35.5 11:12 9:23:39  
   36   403 Katherine Doverspike   H 41 Hines              OR 2:26:41.3 11:12 9:04:17  
   37   460 Sara Vandehey          H 43 Lake Oswego        OR 2:26:42.1 11:12 9:20:18  
   38   314 Lauren Petersen        H 41 Klamath Falls      OR 2:27:06.4 11:14 9:33:27  
   39   334 Shawna Yunke           H 42 Sweet Home         OR 2:27:06.9 11:14 9:12:57  
   40   379 Karen Affeldt          H 43 Madras             OR 2:27:21.2 11:15 9:23:52  
   41   500 Natalie Call           H 42 Portland           OR 2:27:31.4 11:16 9:44:17  
   42   401 Julia Sharp            H 40 Burns              OR 2:28:46.5 11:22 9:04:17  
   43   123 Anna Langford          H 43 Bend               OR 2:29:05.0 11:23 9:18:53  
   44   523 Rebecca Touvell        H 41 Sisters            OR 2:30:32.9 11:30 9:40:33  
   45   187 Christina Hannigan     H 44 Prineville         OR 2:30:50.7 11:31 9:12:12  
   46   126 Leslie McLeod          H 42 Forest Grove       OR 2:31:25.0 11:34 9:12:15  
   47   163 Rachel Ramirez         H 42 Lake Oswego        OR 2:31:49.2 11:36 9:03:37  
   48   280 Monica Giamellaro      H 42 Bend               OR 2:32:31.9 11:39 9:29:26  
   49   272 Rebecca Peterson       H 41 Bend               OR 2:32:33.3 11:39 9:29:25  
   50   414 Mindy Cummings         H 43 Sweet Home         OR 2:34:27.3 11:48 9:12:57  
   51   262 Michelle Abbey         H 43 Bend               OR 2:35:44.4 11:54 9:19:39  
   52   127 Kara Tennant           H 41 Lakehead           CA 2:39:22.3 12:10 9:40:35  
   53   101 Stacey Davies          H 42 Redmond            OR 2:39:23.1 12:10 9:25:22  
   54   108 Vicki Lewis            H 44 Woodland           WA 2:40:21.7 12:15 9:13:01  
   55    74 Kristin Voos           H 40 Bend               OR 2:40:46.0 12:17 9:00:00  
   56   164 Christy Lawrence       H 41 Bend               OR 2:45:36.8 12:39 9:14:07  
   57   172 Raylene Spicer         H 42 Bend               OR 2:54:11.0 13:18 9:43:23  
   58   228 Nichole Ryan           H 44 Bend               OR 2:55:46.5 13:26 9:31:35  
   59   238 Kelly Plunkett         H 40 Bend               OR 2:56:08.0 13:27 9:31:34  
   60    91 Sara Davis             H 43 Portland           OR 2:58:09.8 13:37 9:32:52  
   61   208 Angela Handran         H 44 Tualatin           OR 2:59:14.1 13:41 9:03:30  
   62    56 Becky Lausen           H 44 Andover            MN 3:04:37.7 14:06 9:39:44  
   63   222 Sarah Walker           H 42 White City         OR 3:06:16.7 14:14 9:04:23  
   64   325 Miranda Philibert      H 43 Lakeview           OR 3:10:16.4 14:32 9:13:25  
   65   144 Brandiann Harris       H 40 Tillamook          OR 3:12:36.1 14:43 9:41:36  
   66   258 Kathleen Doyle-Langfo  H 40 Cascade Locks      OR 3:13:09.2 14:45 9:16:26  
   67    40 Kristi Shamp           H 42 Coon Rapids        MN 3:20:13.5 15:18 9:39:45  
   68    13 Angie Anderson         H 43 Terrebonne         OR 3:25:25.6 15:41 9:17:57  
   69   365 Emily White            H 40 Vancouver          WA 3:28:37.0 15:56 9:04:25  
   70    43 Michelle Cook          H 43 Veneta             OR 3:29:19.6 15:59 9:12:02  
   71   361 Erika Vaughn           H 44 Eugene             OR 3:29:20.5 15:59 9:12:00  
   72    59 Michelle Marshall      H 40 Walton             OR 3:29:22.0 15:59 9:12:01  
   73   169 Tara Terry             H 42 Lebanon            OR 3:41:54.1 16:57 9:38:04  
   74   151 Christy Servine        H 40 Bend               OR 3:43:09.4 17:03 9:23:26  
   75    99 Dana Telecky           H 44 Sprague            WA 3:52:52.1 17:47 9:13:22  
   76   241 Bridget Nelson         H 42 Bend               OR 3:56:02.7 18:02 9:10:23  
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   298 Elizabeth Broadbent    H 48 Bend               OR 1:41:48.7  7:47 9:00:16  
    2   332 Carrie Carney          H 46 Bend               OR 1:49:33.9  8:22 9:04:01  
    3    96 Colleen Peterson       H 49 Bend               OR 2:00:06.5  9:11 9:11:18  
    4   408 Dawn Vanamburgh        H 47 Bend               OR 2:04:56.6  9:33 9:11:46  
    5    15 Karen Edmonds          H 45 Eugene             OR 2:05:34.7  9:36 9:32:42  
    6   224 Karen Baas             H 45 Eagle Point        OR 2:07:25.5  9:44 9:11:54  
    7   343 Merry Irwin            H 47 Sherwood           OR 2:07:43.6  9:45 9:12:16  
    8   417 Jennifer Mitchell      H 49 Bend               OR 2:12:50.4 10:09 9:11:43  
    9   200 Christina Sipe         H 45 Olympia            WA 2:15:12.8 10:20 9:04:19  
   10   154 Molly Archer           H 49 Scappoose          OR 2:20:38.3 10:45 9:32:03  
   11   477 Heather Welker         H 45 Bend               OR 2:21:05.9 10:47 9:31:21  
   12   186 Laura Holder           H 49 Olympia            WA 2:21:20.1 10:48 9:02:18  
   13   194 Stephanie Silani       H 45 Eagle Point        OR 2:22:25.4 10:53 9:02:44  
   14   135 Jennifer Napoleon      H 49 Neotsu             OR 2:22:40.8 10:54 9:03:55  
   15   384 Char Sundstrom         H 48 Sisters            OR 2:26:48.3 11:13 9:23:39  
   16   103 Heidi Horton           H 45 Bend               OR 2:27:08.3 11:14 9:22:54  
   17   527 Rowena Fish            H 48 Seattle            WA 2:30:38.0 11:30 9:17:28  
   18   176 Yanina Cespedes        H 49 Portland           OR 2:32:07.7 11:37 9:01:17  
   19   505 Melissa Carlson        H 45 Eagle Point        OR 2:32:14.3 11:38 9:11:55  
   20   251 Erica Ceder            H 46 Portland           OR 2:32:17.0 11:38 9:33:00  
   21   278 Heidi Grant            H 46 Boise              ID 2:32:32.3 11:39 9:35:02  
   22   133 Jennifer Holcomb       H 45 Madras             OR 2:35:57.0 11:55 9:26:02  
   23    76 Joy Harris             H 45 La Center          WA 2:40:21.6 12:15 9:13:02  
   24   153 Stephanie Serpico      H 49 Bend               OR 2:42:22.3 12:24 9:33:12  
   25   411 Victoria Farber        H 45 Mammoth Lakes      CA 2:45:31.0 12:39 9:37:41  
   26   296 Megan Baker            H 49 Washougal          WA 2:46:58.5 12:45 9:31:31  
   27   220 Jenn Falor             H 48 Bend               OR 2:47:05.4 12:46 9:26:36  
   28   406 Rebecca Robb           H 46 Washougal          WA 2:47:55.1 12:50 9:04:30  
   29   124 Kristen Lewis          H 47 Seattle            WA 2:48:12.7 12:51 9:29:36  
   30    47 Jennifer Nickel        H 49 Seattle            WA 2:51:37.4 13:07 9:30:36  
   31   203 Shelly Hanes           H 48 Redmond            OR 2:51:43.8 13:07 9:04:21  
   32    31 Karen Ludes            H 47 Tigard             OR 2:52:47.4 13:12 9:42:45  
   33   267 Randi Shol             H 46 Bend               OR 2:54:48.3 13:21 9:35:54  
   34   263 Jodi Husband           H 49 Ellensburg         WA 2:56:12.4 13:28 9:17:58  
   35   385 Nancy Hoffman          H 46 Sisters            OR 2:56:12.8 13:28 9:17:58  
   36   199 Angela Holcomb         H 49 Scappoose          OR 3:00:45.1 13:48 9:32:02  
   37   191 Carrie McGuigan        H 46 Bend               OR 3:01:25.6 13:51 9:02:36  
   38   536 Robin Wilson           H 47 Lebanon            OR 3:03:22.5 14:00 9:38:10  
   39   510 Patti Murphy           H 48 Bend               OR 3:06:58.9 14:17 9:12:37  
   40    67 Alisa Allen            H 46 Redmond            OR 3:08:00.0 14:22 9:45:24  
   41   119 Wendy Mahaney          H 49 Bend               OR 3:12:22.0 14:42 9:43:27  
   42   129 Jenn Loeb              H 46 Beavercreek        OR 3:18:04.5 15:08 9:38:05  
   43   215 Pam Sand               H 46 Lebanon            OR 3:18:08.7 15:08 9:38:02  
   44   316 Lauren Perry           H 45 Monroe             WA 3:19:46.7 15:16 9:44:29  
   45     2 Lanelle Duran          H 48 Bend               OR 3:20:01.2 15:17 9:34:27  
   46   466 Jennifer Stoulil       H 48 Bend               OR 3:20:02.9 15:17 9:34:25  
   47    16 Tammy Green            H 48 Beaverton          OR 3:24:14.6 15:36 9:12:13  
   48    18 Rachel Perrin          H 48 Forest Grove       OR 3:24:16.0 15:36 9:12:12  
   49   328 Amy Wheeler            H 45 Foster             OR 3:24:39.7 15:38 9:28:34  
   50   170 Fiona Mahaffy          H 48 Portland           OR 3:24:55.0 15:39 9:32:04  
   51   484 Linda Witt             H 47 Warren             OR 3:24:57.1 15:39 9:32:05  
   52   387 Neva Allen             H 48 Powell Butte       OR 3:25:27.5 15:42 9:17:55  
   53   490 Michelle Sisk          H 47 Mill City          OR 3:27:47.1 15:52 9:04:21  
   54   282 Toni Lee               H 47 Camas              WA 3:28:37.2 15:56 9:04:25  
   55    54 Jenniffer Smith        H 49 Bend               OR 3:28:42.2 15:56 9:19:44  
   56   509 Amanda Audrain         H 45 Folsom             CA 3:35:16.1 16:26 9:45:53  
   57   333 Kori Barnum            H 48 Bend               OR 3:35:46.3 16:29 9:47:17  
   58   131 Nicole Cade            H 47 Lebanon            OR 3:41:50.6 16:57 9:38:09  
   59   487 Julianne Reddekopp     H 45 Portland           OR 3:42:06.0 16:58 9:32:47  
   60   404 Gabriela Cruz Thompso  H 46 Hillsboro          OR 3:42:46.7 17:01 9:43:39  
   61   231 Robin Wilson           H 47 Lebanon            OR 4:13:37.6 19:22 9:04:13  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   447 Mary Stafford          H 54 Redding            CA 2:03:36.3  9:27 9:12:20  
    2   517 Robyn Jones            H 54 Philomath          OR 2:03:42.6  9:27 9:11:20  
    3   183 Tina Perkins           H 51 Redmond            OR 2:08:06.8  9:47 9:20:01  
    4   331 Maxine McKinney        H 50 Prineville         OR 2:11:32.5 10:03 9:04:31  
    5   146 Angela Huber           H 50 Rochester          WA 2:15:12.2 10:20 9:04:19  
    6   149 Lisa Maloney           H 50 Bend               OR 2:16:09.5 10:24 9:40:00  
    7   336 Christine Bell         H 50 Bend               OR 2:17:24.0 10:30 9:04:35  
    8   250 Malisa Dodd            H 50 Medford            OR 2:18:06.6 10:33 9:20:24  
    9   125 Terri Silliman         H 54 Portland           OR 2:20:43.8 10:45 9:11:25  
   10   271 Carolyn Powell         H 51 Wilsonville        OR 2:22:04.6 10:51 9:04:04  
   11   111 Erin Weber             H 51 Bend               OR 2:22:50.5 10:55 9:14:07  
   12   182 Marnie Prandi          H 52 Olympia            WA 2:23:01.3 10:56 9:06:58  
   13   317 Ruth Loomis            H 50 Bend               OR 2:23:16.7 10:57 9:11:30  
   14   221 Christi Pavia          H 53 Bend               OR 2:23:16.8 10:57 9:36:45  
   15   219 Carolyn Barnett        H 50 Olympia            WA 2:25:02.6 11:05 9:06:54  
   16   204 Denise Gentzler        H 50 Olympia            WA 2:25:12.0 11:06 9:06:44  
   17   201 Kirstie Westphal       H 50 Eugene             OR 2:25:14.0 11:06 9:06:57  
   18   256 Eve Mason              H 51 Salem              OR 2:26:56.0 11:13 9:21:07  
   19    23 Angela Dickey          H 50 Portland           OR 2:30:08.8 11:28 9:32:45  
   20    14 Melissa Simmons        H 54 Yakima             WA 2:32:36.2 11:39 9:38:39  
   21   399 Monica Whitehead       H 53 Beaverton          OR 2:35:34.5 11:53 9:20:10  
   22   150 Suzanne Schlosberg     H 53 Bend               OR 2:35:38.9 11:53 9:33:05  
   23    95 Jennifer Paine         H 52 Seattle            WA 2:40:18.1 12:15 9:29:09  
   24   161 Traci Stowell          H 52 Bend               OR 2:45:02.3 12:36 9:19:28  
   25   193 Janell Schade          H 51 Tumwater           WA 2:45:04.4 12:37 9:06:52  
   26   140 Mags Shaffer           H 51 Spokane            WA 2:47:03.2 12:46 9:04:15  
   27   324 Desera Lopez           H 52 Council            ID 2:47:29.3 12:48 9:12:08  
   28   189 Jamie Keiser           H 50 Vancouver          WA 2:48:46.4 12:53 9:36:39  
   29   217 Leeann Case            H 53 Elgin              OR 2:51:41.6 13:07 9:12:23  
   30   292 Jamie Floyd            H 51 Bend               OR 2:55:58.2 13:26 9:13:05  
   31    80 Charlee Tunstill       H 53 Lebanon            OR 3:03:31.7 14:01 9:38:02  
   32   360 Ronda McKenzie         H 54 Columbia City      OR 3:04:55.8 14:07 9:50:04  
   33   442 Ronda McAllister       H 54 Sisters            OR 3:04:56.3 14:08 9:50:03  
   34    55 Janelle Wixwat         H 52 Milton             FL 3:05:24.2 14:10 9:38:08  
   35   407 Michelle Russell       H 53 Washougal          WA 3:05:40.9 14:11 9:32:55  
   36   420 Angie Miller           H 52 Bend               OR 3:07:28.8 14:19 9:03:45  
   37   507 Dana Ritsema           H 52 Portland           OR 3:08:21.7 14:23 9:12:36  
   38   372 Jennifer Bard          H 52 Kelso              WA 3:17:56.9 15:07 9:12:39  
   39    26 Camille Senechal       H 54 Sultan             WA 3:19:46.7 15:15 9:44:29  
   40   354 Janice Buchanan        H 53 Eugene             OR 3:24:40.6 15:38 9:28:35  
   41   212 Tamatha Hanke          H 50 Scappoose          OR 3:24:57.4 15:39 9:32:05  
   42     7 Deanna Evans           H 51 Prineville         OR 3:25:26.9 15:41 9:17:56  
   43   128 Lisa A Anderson        H 54 Tillamook          OR 3:25:43.2 15:43 9:45:15  
   44   453 Michelle Draeger       H 50 Oakland            CA 3:33:05.5 16:16 9:04:21  
   45   138 Dana Clark-Millar      H 53 Bend               OR 3:37:22.0 16:36 9:38:45  
   46   223 Karla Cross            H 51 Sisters            OR 3:39:59.5 16:48 9:35:32  
   47   147 Peggy Houge            H 50 Sisters            OR 3:40:05.2 16:49 9:35:31  
   48   449 Julie Tsai             H 54 Beaverton          OR 3:51:21.5 17:40 9:20:13  
   49   261 Tammy Mulholland       H 50 Kennewick          WA 3:59:36.3 18:18 9:23:15  
   50   488 Ann Miracle            H 54 Richland           WA 3:59:38.4 18:18 9:23:13  
   51   234 Sandy Jones            H 51 Poulsbo            WA 4:17:38.1 19:40 9:31:54  
   52   207 Cyndi Caniglia         H 50 Spokane            WA 4:17:38.2 19:41 9:31:55  
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   279 Claus Ovesen           H 58 Salem              OR 2:11:57.0 10:05 9:20:09  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   513 Anne Hobson            H 55 Coos Bay           OR 2:02:29.9  9:22 9:20:21  
    2    98 Chris Vergona          H 55 Bend               OR 2:04:43.6  9:32 9:11:19  
    3    50 Kathyn Hoskins         H 59 Salem              OR 2:05:55.7  9:37 9:10:50  
    4    71 Wendy Miki Glaus       H 58 Bend               OR 2:08:51.8  9:51 9:11:21  
    5   139 Cherie Touchette       H 57 Bend               OR 2:10:46.3  9:59 9:40:00  
    6     1 Vicki Taylor Roskopf   H 55 Vancouver          WA 2:13:56.0 10:14 9:07:02  
    7    78 Brenda Fick            H 56 Meridian           ID 2:16:47.8 10:27 9:12:16  
    8   179 Carmen Fuhriman        H 56 Medford            OR 2:22:33.3 10:53 9:20:25  
    9    87 Jacque Tofflemire Deg  H 55 Eugene             OR 2:30:30.2 11:30 9:28:52  
   10   428 Dena Isbell            H 57 Sisters            OR 2:31:41.0 11:35 9:03:52  
   11    35 Laurie Goolsby         H 55 Klamath Falls      OR 2:33:09.1 11:42 9:22:07  
   12   122 Susan Kamrar           H 59 Chico              CA 2:34:31.2 11:48 9:24:05  
   13   358 Stacey Lynch           H 55 Bend               OR 2:38:37.9 12:07 9:34:07  
   14   374 Laurie Sevier          H 56 Redmond            OR 2:44:36.8 12:34 9:17:35  
   15   359 Teri Bledsoe           H 56 Salem              OR 2:45:08.8 12:37 9:42:02  
   16   479 Lesa Cahill            H 59 Lakeview           OR 2:48:04.2 12:50 9:13:27  
   17   468 Lavina Etsitty         H 56 Sun Valley         AZ 2:59:10.3 13:41 9:03:00  
   18   305 Beth Gatley            H 55 Redmond            OR 3:01:19.1 13:51 9:40:31  
   19    33 Carrie Monaco          H 58 Corvallis          OR 3:10:42.5 14:34 9:28:24  
   20   113 Denise Couch           H 56 Eugene             OR 3:22:14.7 15:27 9:51:24  
   21    38 Traci Reddick          H 56 Pittsboro          NC 3:30:49.6 16:06 9:46:26  
   22   100 Trudi Reddick          H 56 Apache Junction    AZ 3:30:54.5 16:06 9:46:24  
   23    79 Lynn Young             H 58 Bend               OR 3:33:36.9 16:19 9:24:00  
   24    61 Kimberly Kesling       H 57 Bend               OR 3:34:03.4 16:21 9:11:29  
   25   380 Darcy Palmer           H 55 Spokane            WA 3:35:20.2 16:27 9:25:10  
   26   148 Connie Miller          H 56 Lind               WA 3:46:33.0 17:18 9:13:22  
   27    65 Julie Schuchman        H 58 Aloha              OR 3:47:39.3 17:23 9:12:14  
   28    83 Toni Amy               H 58 Forest Grove       OR 3:47:48.5 17:24 9:12:06  
   29   410 Jenni Keagbine         H 56 Portland           OR 3:51:30.0 17:41 9:20:04  
   30   196 Cindi Ratliff          H 58 Keizer             OR 3:59:22.0 18:17 9:17:49  
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   301 Mike Deless            H 63 Salem              OR 2:25:43.4 11:08 9:17:57  
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   483 Maureen Heintz         H 60 Bend               OR 2:18:35.3 10:35 9:20:50  
    2   476 Tamara Merriam         H 60 Battle Ground      WA 2:25:05.6 11:05 9:03:58  
    3   471 Julia Stevens          H 60 Bend               OR 2:30:52.0 11:31 9:02:10  
    4    11 Teresa Middleton       H 60 Roseburg           OR 2:32:03.8 11:37 9:38:39  
    5   247 Kathleen Zaragoza      H 60 Salem              OR 2:37:39.4 12:03 9:42:01  
    6   419 Patricia Butcher       H 60 Bend               OR 2:42:29.4 12:25 9:28:27  
    7   307 Claudia Peterson       H 64 Sandy              OR 2:42:41.1 12:26 9:03:52  
    8   209 Sharon Peerenboom      H 62 Salem              OR 2:44:35.1 12:34 9:42:03  
    9   520 Annette Harris         H 60 Portland           OR 2:45:38.6 12:39 9:36:52  
   10    64 Martha Rhine           H 61 Vancouver          WA 2:46:17.1 12:42 9:16:00  
   11   276 Tracey Meeker          H 60 Redmond            OR 2:49:35.3 12:57 9:19:44  
   12    51 Victoria Puchalla      H 63 Salkum             WA 2:51:01.6 13:04 9:32:05  
   13   132 Sharon Smith           H 61 Eugene             OR 3:01:16.9 13:51 9:47:56  
   14   245 Kimberly Bush          H 63 Spokane            WA 3:02:27.4 13:56 9:38:36  
   15   434 Bridget Byfield        H 62 Eugene             OR 3:03:14.6 14:00 9:36:02  
   16   104 Lisa Tompkins          H 60 Corvallils         OR 3:17:08.8 15:03 9:17:45  
   17   121 Debra Lillick          H 62 Abilene            TX 3:30:54.3 16:06 9:46:25  
   18   499 Diane Cina             H 60 Bend               OR 3:52:06.7 17:44 9:24:01  
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   174 Amy Jermann            H 69 Bend               OR 2:04:37.0  9:31 9:39:59  
    2   377 Lynette Patterson      H 65 Bend               OR 2:48:01.4 12:50 9:34:07  
    3   351 Leslie Veenstra        H 66 Bend               OR 2:54:55.8 13:22 9:35:48  
    4    97 Marlee Underhill       H 66 Bend               OR 3:14:16.7 14:50 9:29:04  
    5   337 Kyla Schneyder         H 66 Bend               OR 3:20:17.4 15:18 9:31:38  
    6   227 Debbie Heiser          H 65 Portland           OR 3:30:40.4 16:05 9:17:59  
    7   478 Anna Houpt             H 66 Creswell           OR 3:32:41.9 16:15 9:39:35  
    8   350 Dorene Morris          H 67 Eugene             OR 4:15:10.9 19:29 9:04:07  
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99