2020 OTC Youth XC Meet


                                                                                                    

                        OTC YOUTH XC MEET               

 
              Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                           Race #1

Place TmPl No.   Name                      S Gr School                    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ========================= = == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1    48 Austin Forester           M 5  Oregon Track               6:31.3  6:32 
    2    2    57 Ronan McElligott          M 4  Oregon Track               6:44.2  6:45 
    3    3    35 Ryder Bianchini           M 4  Oregon Track               7:05.4  7:06 
    4    4    24 Claire Reeder             F 4  Oregon Track               7:10.5  7:11 
    5    5    67 Brock Sherle              M 6  Oregon Track               7:10.6  7:11 
    6    6    30 Jordi Alapont             M 3  Oregon Track               7:15.8  7:16 
    7    7    39 Noah Castaneda            M 4  Oregon Track               7:23.4  7:24 
    8         40 Owen Conway               M 4  Oregon Track               7:40.0  7:40 
    9         14 Sayuri McElligott         F 3  Oregon Track               7:48.2  7:49 
   10         64 Gavin Schram              M 3  Oregon Track               8:14.9  8:15 
   11         28 Ashley Wadley             F 5  Oregon Track               8:17.5  8:18 
   12         31 Santiago Alapont          M 3  Oregon Track               8:19.3  8:20 
   13         33 Carson Bennion            M 3  Oregon Track               8:22.8  8:23 
   14         44 Remi Dejong               M 5  Oregon Track               8:39.1  8:40 
   15          4 Gemma Corlet              F 3  Oregon Track               8:48.7  8:49 
   16         12 Eliana Hutton             F 4  Oregon Track               9:04.6  9:05 
   17          3 Natalia Corado            F 4  Oregon Track               9:04.9  9:05 
   18         32 Andrew Bell               M 3  Oregon Track               9:06.2  9:07 
   19         27 Brynlee Strasser          F 3  Oregon Track               9:58.7  9:59 
   20          8 Zoey Hayes                F 4  Oregon Track              10:03.8 10:04 
   21         25 Sidney Schneider          F 4  Oregon Track              10:38.2 10:39 
   22         15 Jolie Moore               F 3  Oregon Track              10:49.7 10:50 
   23         54 Markus Gutke              M 3  Oregon Track              11:23.2 11:24 
   24         20 Tifa Panapa               F 4  Oregon Track              12:15.1 12:16 
   25         58 Matthew Murphy            M 3  Oregon Track              12:42.8 12:43 
   26         68 Emerson Stock             M 3  Oregon Track              16:03.8 16:04