2020 OTC Youth XC Meet


                                                                                                 

                        OTC YOUTH XC MEET               

 
              Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                             Race #2               

Place TmPl No.   Name                      S Gr School                    Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ========================= = == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1    66 Nathan Sheley             M 8  Oregon Track              12:04.9  6:29 
    2    2    36 Charles Box               M 8  Oregon Track              12:26.6  6:41 
    3    3    56 Ben Kehrien               M 7  Oregon Track              12:57.8  6:58 
    4    4    37 Carson Buegey             M 7  Oregon Track              13:34.0  7:17 
    5    5    10 Kenna Higgins             F 7  Oregon Track              13:59.7  7:31 
    6    6    60 Emmett Robison            M 5  Oregon Track              14:09.2  7:36 
    7    7    69 Rowan Taylor              M 7  Oregon Track              14:39.2  7:52 
    8         34 Samuel Bennion            M 6  Oregon Track              14:43.6  7:54 
    9         41 Griffin Corleto           M 4  Oregon Track              14:45.0  7:55 
   10         51 Michael Gibson            M 6  Oregon Track              14:47.7  7:57 
   11         45 Kai Devine                M 6  Oregon Track              14:49.2  7:57 
   12         63 Kellen Schneider          M 6  Oregon Track              14:54.6  8:00 
   13         62 Livingstone Schartz       M 6  Oregon Track              14:54.9  8:01 
   14         46 Mason Finn                M 6  Oregon Track              15:05.8  8:06 
   15         61 Griffin Ruddick           M 8  Oregon Track              15:12.1  8:10 
   16          2 Daniela Chavez            F 7  Oregon Track              15:13.3  8:10 
   17          6 Rowan De Lee              F 7  Oregon Track              15:14.2  8:11 
   18         53 Jackson Gundry            M 6  Oregon Track              16:21.7  8:47 
   19         47 Calvin Ford               M 7  Oregon Track              16:29.4  8:51 
   20         55 Jaxon Hayes               M 7  Oregon Track              17:05.8  9:11 
   21         43 Henry Dejong              M 6  Oregon Track              17:12.3  9:14 
   22          5 Kegan De Lee              F 7  Oregon Track              18:16.9  9:49 
   23         21 Kate Pape                 F 7  Oregon Track              18:18.0  9:49 
   24         16 Maddie Moore              F 6  Oregon Track              18:49.0 10:06 
   25         13 Sara Hutton               F 7  Oregon Track              18:58.5 10:11 
   26         11 Lexi Hudson               F 5  Oregon Track              20:19.2 10:55 
   27         23 Kate Peterson             F 5  Oregon Track              20:20.9 10:55 
   28         29 Grace White               F 6  Oregon Track              22:35.0 12:07 
   29         22 Madeline Pape             F 6  Oregon Track              22:39.7 12:10