2020 Frozen Trail Runfest


                                                                                                    
                           Frozen Trail Runfest
                   Run or Freeze - The Choice is Yours!
                         Eugene, OR    12/05/2020

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                             5K Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Start    Behind     Behind Leader    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== ========== ============= 
    1   481 Donavan Brazier         23 M   1/2    M2024  Portland      OR   23:21.3  7:32 9:16:45                           
    2   352 Blake Chandler          14 M   1/4    M1114  Eugene        OR   23:55.8  7:43 9:16:57     0:34.5     0:34.5     
    3   495 John Butler             37 M   1/1    M3539  Eugene        OR   24:36.6  7:56 9:16:38     0:40.8     1:15.3     
    4   489 Donovan Rust            19 M   1/1    M1519  Eugene        OR   27:42.3  8:56 9:17:29     3:05.7     4:21.0     
    5   396 Logan Kenworthy         21 M   2/2    M2024  Eugene        OR   27:51.1  8:58 9:16:51     0:08.8     4:29.8     
    6   467 Marcelino Villegas      40 M   1/2    M4044  Springfield   OR   31:25.8 10:07 9:17:49     3:34.7     8:04.5     
    7   358 Aaron Debacker          40 M   2/2    M4044  Salem         OR   32:08.3 10:21 9:17:22     0:42.5     8:47.0     
    8   353 Sydney Chandler         12 F   1/1    F1114  Eugene        OR   32:18.3 10:24 9:17:08     0:10.0     8:57.0     
    9   359 Porter Debacker         11 M   2/4    M1114  Salem         OR   32:47.1 10:34 9:17:02     0:28.8     9:25.8     
   10   468 Melina Villegas         18 F   1/1    F1519  Springfield   OR   33:11.3 10:41 9:17:56     0:24.2     9:50.0     
   11   365 David J Elliott         75 M   1/1    M7579  Creswell      OR   33:39.8 10:51 9:17:15     0:28.5    10:18.5     
   12   444 Kate Ross               45 F   1/1    F4549  Eugene        OR   34:11.7 11:01 9:18:10     0:31.9    10:50.4     
   13   375 Derek French            55 M   1/1    M5559  Springfield   OR   34:18.8 11:03 9:18:23     0:07.1    10:57.5     
   14   496 Anna Kelly              36 F   1/1    F3539  Eugene        OR   35:38.3 11:29 9:18:37     1:19.5    12:17.0     
   15   494 Mary Brown              58 F   1/1    F5559  Glide         OR   36:11.8 11:40 9:18:44     0:33.5    12:50.5     
   16   383 Craig Hass              48 M   1/1    M4549  Springfield   OR   36:51.9 11:52 9:19:09     0:40.1    13:30.6     
   17   255 Melissa Beegle          50 F   1/2    F5054  Hillsboro     OR   38:23.4 12:22 9:18:17     1:31.5    15:02.1     
   18   458 Courtney Stalker        29 F   1/1    F2529  Springfield   OR   38:30.3 12:24 9:17:35     0:06.9    15:09.0     
   19   455 Paxton Spike            11 M   3/4    M1114  Harrisburg    OR   38:42.4 12:28 9:18:03     0:12.1    15:21.1     
   20   410 Trina McClure-Gwaltney  43 F   1/1    F4044  Roseburg      OR   42:24.8 13:40 9:18:52     3:42.4    19:03.5     
   21   451 Darren Simmie           51 M   1/1    M5054  Roseburg      OR   42:25.5 13:40 9:18:52     0:00.7    19:04.2     
   22   421 Abe Noll                14 M   4/4    M1114  Harrisburg    OR   47:48.6 15:24 9:17:42     5:23.1    24:27.3     
   23   457 Kirsten Sprague         31 F   1/1    F3034  Salem         OR   54:45.8 17:38 9:19:01     6:57.2    31:24.5     
   24   475 Kim Wicks               54 F   2/2    F5054  Woodburn      OR   54:46.5 17:38 9:19:01     0:00.7    31:25.2