2021 First Run - New Year's Day


                                                     First Run - New Year's Eve & Day
                                 10K / 5K
                           Eugene, OR    1/1/21

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                  10K Results - Adjusted For A 10K Distance

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time    Pace  Behind     Behind Leader    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ===== ========== ============= 
    1   256 Julie Buckmaster        35 F   1/1    F3539  Redding       CA   39:53  6:26                          
    2  1255 Brad Ferner             26 M   1/1    M2529  Twentynine Pa CA   39:59  6:27    0:07.9     0:07.9     
    3  1271 Rachel Hawkins          28 F   1/2    F2529  Glide         OR   42:22  6:50    2:31.7     2:39.6     
    4  1325 Nate Peterson           44 M   1/1    M4044  Eugene        OR   43:30  7:01    1:12.1     3:51.7     
    5  1249 Aaron Dryden            31 M   1/2    M3034  Eugene        OR   44:19  7:08    0:47.6     4:39.3     
    6  1351 Matthew Victor          52 M   1/1    M5054  Eugene        OR   45:28  7:20    1:10.5     5:49.8     
    7  1282 David Jacobs            57 M   1/2    M5559  Eugene        OR   49:36  7:59    4:23.1    10:12.9     
    8  1251 Noah Durbin             18 M   1/1    M1519  Springfield   OR   50:00  8:03    0:24.7    10:37.6     
    9  1364 Joel Zetlmaier          36 M   1/1    M3539  Eugene        OR   50:25  8:07    0:28.3    11:05.9     
   10  1346 Jan-Jacques Theron      33 M   2/2    M3034  Eugene        OR   51:46  8:20    1:23.1    12:29.0     
   11  1339 Liberty Siegle          26 F   2/2    F2529  Springfield   OR   52:04  8:23    0:20.1    12:49.1     
   12  1318 Gina Olson              47 F   1/3    F4549  Eugene        OR   53:31  8:37    1:32.3    14:21.4     
   13    50 Lynn Albert             45 F   2/3    F4549  Independence  OR   55:29  8:56    2:03.0    16:24.4     
   14  1345 Lauren Stinson          32 F   1/1    F3034  Cottage Grove OR   55:41  8:58    0:10.7    16:35.1     
   15  1329 Michael Richardson      57 M   2/2    M5559  Eugene        OR 1:00:58  9:49    5:29.6    22:04.7     
   16  1324 Lindsy Peterson         42 F   1/2    F4044  Eugene        OR 1:07:34 10:53    6:56.6    29:01.3     
   17  1327 Karla Ramsdal           49 F   3/3    F4549  Eugene        OR 1:09:38 11:13    2:13.0    31:14.3     
   18  1320 Jennifer Pedersen       44 F   2/2    F4044  Eugene        OR 1:10:34 11:22    1:01.0    32:15.3     
   19  1307 Allene McKnight         55 F   1/1    F5559  Springfield   OR 1:17:42 12:31    7:26.0    39:41.3     
   20  1243 Barbara Davis           70 F   1/1    F7074  Philomath     OR 1:42:30 16:30   25:58.7  1:05:40.0