2021 First Run - New Year's Eve


                                                                                                    
                     First Run - New Year's Eve & Day
                                 10K / 5K
                           Eugene, OR    1/1/21

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
                        10K Results (Actually 6.5M)

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Behind     Behind Leader    
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= 
    1 Julie Buckmaster          256 35 F   1/1    F3539  Redding       CA   41:44.0  6:26                          
    2 Brad Ferner              1255 26 M   1/1    M2529  Twentynine Pa CA   41:51.9  6:27    0:07.9     0:07.9     
    3 Rachel Hawkins           1271 28 F   1/2    F2529  Glide         OR   44:23.6  6:50    2:31.7     2:39.6     
    4 Nate Peterson            1325 44 M   1/1    M4044  Eugene        OR   45:35.7  7:01    1:12.1     3:51.7     
    5 Aaron Dryden             1249 31 M   1/2    M3034  Eugene        OR   46:23.3  7:09    0:47.6     4:39.3     
    6 Matthew Victor           1351 52 M   1/1    M5054  Eugene        OR   47:33.8  7:20    1:10.5     5:49.8     
    7 David Jacobs             1282 57 M   1/2    M5559  Eugene        OR   51:56.9  8:00    4:23.1    10:12.9     
    8 Noah Durbin              1251 18 M   1/1    M1519  Springfield   OR   52:21.6  8:04    0:24.7    10:37.6     
    9 Joel Zetlmaier           1364 36 M   1/1    M3539  Eugene        OR   52:49.9  8:08    0:28.3    11:05.9     
   10 Jan-Jacques Theron       1346 33 M   2/2    M3034  Eugene        OR   54:13.0  8:21    1:23.1    12:29.0     
   11 Liberty Siegle           1339 26 F   2/2    F2529  Springfield   OR   54:33.1  8:24    0:20.1    12:49.1     
   12 Gina Olson               1318 47 F   1/3    F4549  Eugene        OR   56:05.4  8:38    1:32.3    14:21.4     
   13 Lynn Albert                50 45 F   2/3    F4549  Independence  OR   58:08.4  8:57    2:03.0    16:24.4     
   14 Lauren Stinson           1345 32 F   1/1    F3034  Cottage Grove OR   58:19.1  8:59    0:10.7    16:35.1     
   15 Michael Richardson       1329 57 M   2/2    M5559  Eugene        OR 1:03:48.7  9:50    5:29.6    22:04.7     
   16 Lindsy Peterson          1324 42 F   1/2    F4044  Eugene        OR 1:10:45.3 10:54    6:56.6    29:01.3     
   17 Karla Ramsdal            1327 49 F   3/3    F4549  Eugene        OR 1:12:58.3 11:14    2:13.0    31:14.3     
   18 Jennifer Pedersen        1320 44 F   2/2    F4044  Eugene        OR 1:13:59.3 11:23    1:01.0    32:15.3     
   19 Allene McKnight          1307 55 F   1/1    F5559  Springfield   OR 1:21:25.3 12:32    7:26.0    39:41.3     
   20 Barbara Davis            1243 70 F   1/1    F7074  Philomath     OR 1:47:24.0 16:32   25:58.7  1:05:40.0