2021 Bristow Trail Runs


                                 
                            Bristow Trail Runs
                           50K / 25K / 10M / 5M
                          Dexter, OR    2/6/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    5M Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City             St Time      Pace  Start         
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================ == ========= ===== ========== 
    1   561 Anika Thompson          17 F   1/1    F1519  Junction City    OR   32:18.6  6:13 9:29:38    
    2   393 Ricky Hoffman           31 M   1/3    M3034  Roseburg         OR   35:00.2  6:44 9:29:48    
    3   537 Austin Rea              21 M   1/3    M2024  Eugene           OR   35:49.5  6:54 9:29:44    
    4   295 Todd Coblentz           52 M   1/1    M5054  Stayton          OR   36:32.3  7:02 9:30:12    
    5   577 Jennifer Fedorov        49 F   1/4    F4549  Eugene           OR   39:05.1  7:31 9:29:53    
    6   568 Drew Anderson           31 M   2/3    M3034  Eugene           OR   39:45.6  7:39 9:30:47    
    7   273 Caroline Brown          26 F   1/2    F2529  Glide            OR   39:45.7  7:39 9:30:05    
    8   572 John Brown              59 M   1/2    M5559  Glide            OR   41:16.0  7:57 9:30:05    
    9   521 Aaron Oakes             31 M   3/3    M3034  Junction City    OR   41:49.4  8:03 9:29:58    
   10   589 Justin Oljace           22 M   2/3    M2024  Pleasant Hill    OR   42:35.6  8:12 9:31:08    
   11   508 Sara Mikulich           41 F   1/5    F4044  Dexter           OR   42:49.7  8:15 9:30:35    
   12   301 Stephanie Crownover     35 F   1/2    F3539  Harrisburg       OR   42:49.8  8:15 9:30:29    
   13   511 Ethan Mills             25 M   1/3    M2529  Junction City    OR   43:02.3  8:17 9:29:58    
   14   117 Gary Bean               49 M   1/3    M4549  Merlin           OR   43:11.3  8:19 9:51:37    
   15   563 Snake Ulrich            44 M   1/2    M4044  Florence         OR   43:12.0  8:19 9:30:19    
   16   525 Crystal Osburn          38 F   2/2    F3539  Florence         OR   43:18.9  8:20 9:30:20    
   17   397 Titus Hull              18 M   1/1    M1519  Roseburg         OR   44:15.5  8:31 9:30:41    
   18   564 Kasen Vaughan            8 M   1/2    M0110  Klamath Falls    OR   44:16.9  8:31 9:32:07    
   19   553 Cody Smith              45 M   2/3    M4549  Monmouth         OR   44:47.9  8:37 9:32:13    
   20   548 Brent Sasser            37 M   1/2    M3539  Springfield      OR   45:02.7  8:40 9:31:14    
   21   377 John Hall               64 M   1/1    M6064  Eugene           OR   45:26.2  8:45 9:31:02    
   22   504 Samantha Massie         26 F   2/2    F2529  Stayton          OR   45:44.0  8:48 9:03:05    
   23   503 Nolan Massie            26 M   2/3    M2529  Stayton          OR   46:20.7  8:55 9:51:15    
   24   470 Marek Maker             37 M   2/2    M3539  Eugene           OR   46:55.1  9:02 9:32:26    
   25   582 Stanley Hall            66 M   1/1    M6569  Dexter           OR   47:07.3  9:04 9:31:47    
   26   379 Shauna Hartz            58 F   1/4    F5559  Veneta           OR   47:22.5  9:07 9:31:27    
   27   292 Timothy Coblentz        22 M   3/3    M2024  Stayton          OR   47:37.3  9:10 9:30:12    
   28   528 Sheila Perletti         57 F   2/4    F5559  Florence         OR   49:12.5  9:28 9:30:22    
   29   579 Angila Franklin         40 F   2/5    F4044  Springfield      OR   49:28.1  9:31 9:32:18    
   30   540 Tyler Roberts           27 M   3/3    M2529  Junction City    OR   49:31.1  9:32 9:31:20    
   31   436 Savanna Lavoie          22 F   1/3    F2024  Junction City    OR   49:32.9  9:32 9:31:21    
   32   524 Michelle Olson          48 F   2/4    F4549  Portland         OR   49:51.4  9:36 9:31:34    
   33   280 Charlie Burnett         43 M   2/2    M4044  Eugene           OR   50:15.7  9:40 9:32:00    
   34   570 Christina Bridge        45 F   3/4    F4549  Sublimity        OR   50:23.9  9:42 9:33:09    
   35   507 Jeff McKay              58 M   2/2    M5559  Eugene           OR   50:42.5  9:46 9:33:24    
   36   588 Roger Nichols           71 M   1/1    M7074  Dexter           OR   51:22.5  9:53 9:31:53    
   37   522 Delaney O'Connor        23 F   2/3    F2024  Corvallis        OR   52:11.2 10:03 9:31:41    
   38   573 Mary Brown              58 F   3/4    F5559  Glide            OR   52:34.4 10:07 9:32:44    
   39   580 Kristen Grosserhode     31 F   1/2    F3034  Corvallis        OR   53:14.1 10:15 9:30:55    
   40   576 Heather Engstrom        45 F   4/4    F4549  Pleasant Hill    OR   53:57.5 10:23 9:33:31    
   41   566 Danielle Vinson         31 F   2/2    F3034  Eugene           OR   54:38.3 10:31 9:33:16    
   42   309 Amy Davidson            44 F   3/5    F4044  Eugene           OR   54:41.4 10:32 9:32:32    
   43   389 Craig Hass              49 M   3/3    M4549  Springfield      OR   55:28.8 10:41 9:32:19    
   44   559 Amy Stroh               44 F   4/5    F4044  Klamath Falls    OR   58:19.4 11:13 9:33:39    
   45   505 Trina McClure-Gwaltney  43 F   5/5    F4044  Roseburg         OR 1:00:06.1 11:34 9:32:53    
   46   512 Katie Moe               24 F   3/3    F2024  Eugene           OR 1:02:12.3 11:58 9:33:01    
   47   587 Allene McKnight         55 F   4/4    F5559  Springfield      OR 1:16:58.8 14:49 9:34:03    
   48   575 Cindi Corrie            62 F   1/1    F6064  Roseburg         OR 1:17:02.0 14:49 9:33:55    
   49   532 Jonah Phillips           8 M   2/2    M0110  Eugene           OR 1:18:15.7 15:03 9:32:39    
   50   399 Heather Jammeh          51 F   1/1    F5054  Eugene           OR 1:36:57.5 18:39 9:33:47