2021 Bristow Trail Runs


                                                                                                  
                            Bristow Trail Runs
                           50K / 25K / 10M / 5M
                          Dexter, OR    2/6/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    25K Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City             St Rank Split1  Rank Split2  Rank Split3  Time      Pace  Start         
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================ == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ========= ===== ========== 
    1   298 Samuel Collins          25 M   1/2    M2529  Everett          WA    1   33:26    1   31:38    1   31:29 1:36:31.1  6:13 9:00:14    
    2    96 Spencer Anderson        32 M   1/1    M3034  Eugene           OR    2   36:07    2   35:26    2   35:55 1:47:25.6  6:55 9:00:18    
    3   390 Rachel Hawkins          28 F   1/1    F2529  Glide            OR    6   37:38    5   38:21    3   38:49 1:54:46.2  7:24 9:00:32    
    4   547 Adam Rue                46 M   1/3    M4549  Eugene           OR    5   37:37    4   38:02    6   39:51 1:55:28.9  7:27 9:00:29    
    5   310 Brenden Del Grande      16 M   1/2    M1519  Sublimity        OR    4   37:30    7   38:50    5   39:42 1:56:00.7  7:29 9:00:24    
    6   591 Amber Singh             43 F   1/2    F4044  Klamath Falls    OR    9   38:52    6   38:45    7   39:56 1:57:31.7  7:34 9:00:43    
    7   518 Ross Newman             35 M   1/3    M3539  Eugene           OR   11   39:21    8   39:26    4   39:16 1:58:02.6  7:36 9:00:50    
    8   574 Tim Cheek               45 M   2/3    M4549  Harrisburg       OR    3   37:19    9   39:31   11   43:21 2:00:10.1  7:45 9:00:57    
    9   584 Mariel Hensley          39 F   1/2    F3539  Klamath Falls    OR    8   38:51   10   40:13    9   42:12 2:01:14.3  7:49 9:01:35    
   10   558 Isis Sroka              39 F   2/2    F3539  Eugene           OR   13   42:01   13   42:04    8   41:39 2:05:42.0  8:06 9:01:14    
   11   447 Jeff Lehrbach           51 M   1/3    M5054  Roseburg         OR   12   41:26   11   41:56   10   42:39 2:05:59.1  8:07 9:01:43    
   12   569 Grayson Andrews         36 M   2/3    M3539  Springfield      OR    7   38:30   12   42:00   14   46:05 2:06:34.6  8:09 9:01:03    
   13   520 Kane Nixon              19 M   2/2    M1519  Turner           OR   10   39:09   14   43:18   18   49:16 2:11:42.3  8:29 9:00:39    
   14   552 Darren Simmie           51 M   2/3    M5054  Roseburg         OR   17   44:16   15   44:49   13   45:12 2:14:15.5  8:39 9:01:49    
   15   395 Christina Howard        50 F   1/1    F5054  Eugene           OR   15   43:26   16   45:27   15   46:32 2:15:23.2  8:43 9:01:22    
   16   513 Silas Moe               25 M   2/2    M2529  Eugene           OR   18   45:20   17   46:45   12   45:08 2:17:11.4  8:50 9:01:55    
   17   557 John Spannuh            51 M   3/3    M5054  Bremerton        WA   14   42:26   19   47:18   17   48:16 2:17:58.8  8:53 9:01:09    
   18   526 Eric Park               48 M   3/3    M4549  Albany           OR   16   44:09   18   47:11   16   47:58 2:19:16.2  8:58 9:01:28    
   19   412 Jessica Lantz           23 F   1/1    F2024  Eugene           OR   23   50:50    3   36:31   23   58:48 2:26:07.2  9:25 9:02:06    
   20   400 Anthony Jay             38 M   3/3    M3539  Salem            OR   22   50:20   21   50:53   19   50:20 2:31:31.2  9:46 9:02:41    
   21   592 Mike Westlake           61 M   1/1    M6064  Roseburg         OR   19   46:52   20   48:40   21   56:10 2:31:39.9  9:46 9:02:50    
   22   296 Yara Coblentz           47 F   1/2    F4549  Stayton          OR   21   49:47   22   52:41   20   52:54 2:35:19.7 10:00 9:03:06    
   23   517 Fernando Navarrete      43 M   1/2    M4044  Springfield      OR   20   48:11   23   54:17   26 1:04:43 2:47:09.7 10:46 9:02:00    
   24    26 Elizabeth Abbott        49 F   2/2    F4549  Seattle          WA   24   53:28   25   58:57   22   57:41 2:50:04.6 10:57 9:02:58    
   25   542 Amber Rohrer            44 F   2/2    F4044  Albany           OR   25   53:46   26   59:12   25 1:04:36 2:57:31.8 11:26 9:02:33    
   26   408 Lap Lai                 65 M   1/1    M6569  Vancouver        WA   27 1:01:16   24   57:21   24 1:02:00 3:00:35.3 11:38 9:02:25    
   27   265 Jake Brantley           40 M   2/2    M4044  Eugene           OR   26   56:29   27 1:02:03   27 1:08:43 3:07:14.2 12:04 9:02:18