2021 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #1


                                 
                           OTC Running Series #1
                             Alton Baker Park
                         Eugene, OR    03/11/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    5K Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Cityplace Citytotal Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Back       Leader        
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ========= ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ========== 
    1   385 Jenn Randall            29 F   1/4    F2529  Eugene        OR         1        52   17:07.2  5:31 18:00:33  86.38                           
    2   405 Jake Willard            24 M   1/2    M2024  Eugene        OR         2        52   17:15.0  5:34 18:00:41  74.78        0:07.8     0:07.8  
    3   384 Dustin Pearce           44 M   1/6    M4044  Eugene        OR         3        52   17:58.2  5:48 18:00:21  78.23        0:43.2     0:51.0  
    4   415 Adam Goering            31 M   1/1    M3034  Eugene        OR         4        52   17:58.2  5:48 18:00:33  72.08                   0:51.0  
    5   418 Philip Pfanner          41 M   2/6    M4044  Eugene        OR         5        52   18:09.7  5:51 18:00:34  75.70        0:11.5     1:02.5  
    6   391 Mike Rosling            42 M   3/6    M4044  Corvallis     OR         1         2   19:16.5  6:13 18:00:59  71.86        1:06.8     2:09.3  
    7   414 Weston Petewon          27 M   1/2    M2529  Eugene        OR         6        52   19:17.3  6:13 18:01:07  66.84        0:00.8     2:10.1  
    8   390 Ella Rosling            12 F   1/2    F1114  Corvallis     OR         2         2   19:44.1  6:22 18:00:59  82.43        0:26.8     2:36.9  
    9   406 Augie Witkowski         23 F   1/2    F2024  Eugene        OR         7        52   19:53.4  6:25 18:00:52  74.37        0:09.3     2:46.2  
   10   394 Adam Shepard            49 M   1/1    M4549  Eugene        OR         8        52   19:53.7  6:25 18:00:42  73.52        0:00.3     2:46.5  
   11   367 Rachel Hawkins          28 F   2/4    F2529  Glide         OR         1         1   20:10.0  6:30 18:00:20  73.39        0:16.3     3:02.8  
   12   361 Jennifer Fedorov        49 F   1/5    F4549  Eugene        OR         9        52   21:44.4  7:00 18:00:51  76.14        1:34.4     4:37.2  
   13   398 Zachary Smith           29 M   2/2    M2529  Eugene        OR        10        52   21:53.1  7:03 18:01:40  58.96        0:08.7     4:45.9  
   14   359 Kristine Dibos          34 F   1/5    F3034  Eugene        OR        11        52   22:15.3  7:10 18:01:15  66.91        0:22.2     5:08.1  
   15   422 Jules Renaud            24 M   2/2    M2024  Eugene        OR        12        52   22:48.5  7:21 18:06:28  56.54        0:33.2     5:41.3  
   16   355 Jen Brennan             53 F   1/3    F5054  Eugene        OR        13        52   23:21.6  7:32 18:01:33  74.51        0:33.1     6:14.4  
   17   409 Jeffrye Barbisan        62 M   1/4    M6064  Eugene        OR        14        52   23:50.4  7:41 18:01:22  68.45        0:28.8     6:43.2  
   18   366 John Hall               64 M   2/4    M6064  Eugene        OR        15        52   23:54.0  7:42 18:01:22  69.55        0:03.6     6:46.8  
   19   392 Rob Rotert              38 M   1/2    M3539  Springfield   OR         1         9   24:10.3  7:47 18:04:31  55.61        0:16.3     7:03.1  
   20   368 David Helder            42 M   4/6    M4044  Eugene        OR        16        52   24:21.7  7:51 18:01:07  56.87        0:11.4     7:14.5  
   21   393 Michael Scarberry       61 M   3/4    M6064  Eugene        OR        17        52   24:52.0  8:01 18:02:31  65.07        0:30.3     7:44.8  
   22   383 Gina Olson              47 F   2/5    F4549  Eugene        OR        18        52   25:14.5  8:08 18:02:14  64.14        0:22.5     8:07.3  
   23   371 Sarah Hovet             24 F   2/2    F2024  Eugene        OR        19        52   25:18.2  8:09 18:03:20  58.46        0:03.7     8:11.0  
   24   356 Jeni Chambers           48 F   3/5    F4549  Eugene        OR        20        52   25:26.0  8:12 18:01:57  64.37        0:07.8     8:18.8  
   25   375 Jeanne Kofranek         44 F   1/1    F4044  Eugene        OR        21        52   26:43.3  8:37 18:03:39  58.88        1:17.3     9:36.1  
   26   370 Tammy Hines             61 F   1/3    F6064  Eugene        OR        22        52   26:45.9  8:37 18:02:31  72.48        0:02.6     9:38.7  
   27   387 Edward Rawlinson        65 M   1/3    M6569  Veneta        OR         1         3   27:16.5  8:47 18:02:06  61.48        0:30.6    10:09.3  
   28   411 Richard Clark           66 M   2/3    M6569  Eugene        OR        23        52   27:29.2  8:51 18:03:20  61.56        0:12.7    10:22.0  
   29   353 Kate Becker             38 F   1/2    F3539  Eugene        OR        24        52   27:49.3  8:58 18:03:01  54.34        0:20.1    10:42.1  
   30   395 Chelsea Smith           31 F   2/5    F3034  Eugene        OR        25        52   27:49.4  8:58 18:03:01  53.23        0:00.1    10:42.2  
   31   408 Michele Kau             53 F   2/3    F5054  Eugene        OR        26        52   27:50.9  8:58 18:03:11  62.51        0:01.5    10:43.7  
   32   373 Brian Kau               57 M   1/4    M5559  Eugene        OR        27        52   27:52.2  8:59 18:03:10  56.05        0:01.3    10:45.0  
   33   354 Teresa Bowen            58 F   1/2    F5559  Eugene        OR        28        52   27:55.3  9:00 18:03:39  66.59        0:03.1    10:48.1  
   34   419 Tim Cochran             51 M   1/3    M5054  Eugene        OR        29        52   28:04.2  9:03 18:01:49  52.95        0:08.9    10:57.0  
   35   404 Karianne Westlund       59 F   2/2    F5559  Veneta        OR         2         3   28:12.7  9:05 18:04:13  66.84        0:08.5    11:05.5  
   36   407 Marlene Woolf           68 F   1/3    F6569  Eugene        OR        30        52   28:50.8  9:18 18:02:50  74.72        0:38.1    11:43.6  
   37   382 Rick Ohlson             68 M   3/3    M6569  Springfield   OR         2         9   28:52.4  9:18 18:03:28  59.72        0:01.6    11:45.2  
   38   388 Michael Richardson      57 M   2/4    M5559  Eugene        OR        31        52   29:17.8  9:26 18:03:56  53.34        0:25.4    12:10.6  
   39   351 Robyn Anderson          37 F   2/2    F3539  Springfield   OR         3         9   30:26.5  9:48 18:04:30  49.45        1:08.7    13:19.3  
   40   386 Frank Ratti             71 M   1/2    M7074  Eugene        OR        32        52   30:43.6  9:54 18:03:29  58.05        0:17.1    13:36.4  
   41   360 Mike Dibos              62 M   4/4    M6064  Eugene        OR        33        52   32:01.9 10:19 18:02:49  50.96        1:18.3    14:54.7  
   42   365 Zach Gompert            19 M   1/1    M1519  Eugene        OR        34        52   32:21.9 10:26 18:02:24  40.71        0:20.0    15:14.7  
   43   403 Jerry Stromme           59 M   3/4    M5559  Eugene        OR        35        52   32:54.8 10:36 18:03:47  48.30        0:32.9    15:47.6  
   44   396 Jason Smith             41 M   5/6    M4044  Springfield   OR         4         9   32:55.9 10:36 18:02:39  41.76        0:01.1    15:48.7  
   45   397 Lola Smith              14 F   2/2    F1114  Springfield   OR         5         9   32:56.0 10:36 18:02:39  47.71        0:00.1    15:48.8  
   46   413 Harrison Eng            35 M   2/2    M3539  Eugene        OR        36        52   33:05.2 10:39 18:05:23  39.82        0:09.2    15:58.0  
   47   412 Kimberly Eng            34 F   3/5    F3034  Eugene        OR        37        52   33:06.6 10:40 18:05:21  44.99        0:01.4    15:59.4  
   48   377 Lindsay Marcum          27 F   3/4    F2529  Springfield   OR         6         9   33:08.7 10:41 18:05:35  44.65        0:02.1    16:01.5  
   49   389 Jennifer Riportella     30 F   4/5    F3034  Eugene        OR        38        52   33:08.8 10:41 18:05:35  44.66        0:00.1    16:01.6  
   50   379 Steven Modee            70 M   2/2    M7074  Eugene        OR        39        52   33:14.2 10:42 18:04:05  53.01        0:05.4    16:07.0  
   51   352 Jeannette Bausch        70 F   1/1    F7074  Eugene        OR        40        52   33:19.4 10:44 18:04:42  66.79        0:05.2    16:12.2  
   52   378 Rikki McEachern         45 F   4/5    F4549  Cottage Grove OR         1         1   33:19.5 10:44 18:04:41  47.65        0:00.1    16:12.3  
   53   364 Will Gompert            55 M   4/4    M5559  Eugene        OR        41        52   33:47.6 10:53 18:01:57  45.46        0:28.1    16:40.4  
   54   369 Angila Hill             32 F   5/5    F3034  Springfield   OR         7         9   34:10.1 11:00 18:04:22  43.40        0:22.5    17:02.9  
   55   372 Faith Justice           26 F   4/4    F2529  Eugene        OR        42        52   34:40.8 11:10 18:04:22  42.67        0:30.7    17:33.6  
   56   421 Mimi Raiter             60 F   2/3    F6064  Eugene        OR        43        52   35:26.4 11:25 18:04:59  53.95        0:45.6    18:19.2  
   57   420 Teresa Mason            60 F   3/3    F6064  Eugene        OR        44        52   36:34.6 11:47 18:04:59  52.28        1:08.2    19:27.4  
   58   381 Debbie Nelson           65 F   2/3    F6569  Eugene        OR        45        52   37:55.6 12:13 18:05:10  54.24        1:21.0    20:48.4  
   59   362 Damian Foley            42 M   6/6    M4044  Eugene        OR        46        52   38:15.6 12:19 18:06:20  36.21        0:20.0    21:08.4  
   60   380 Dorene Morris           67 F   3/3    F6569  Eugene        OR        47        52   39:27.1 12:42 18:05:10  53.76        1:11.5    22:19.9  
   61   402 Molly Stafford          76 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene        OR        48        52   46:19.4 14:55 18:05:59  53.29        6:52.3    29:12.2  
   62   401 Jonathan Stafford       76 M   1/1    M7579  Eugene        OR        49        52   46:25.3 14:57 18:05:59  41.55        0:05.9    29:18.1  
   63   357 Chris Cortright         51 M   2/3    M5054  Eugene        OR        50        52   49:32.4 15:57 18:05:46  30.01        3:07.1    32:25.2  
   64   399 Jim Sodeman             51 M   3/3    M5054  Elmira        OR         1         2   49:42.2 16:00 18:05:46  29.91        0:09.8    32:35.0  
   65   400 Michelle Sodeman        52 F   3/3    F5054  Elmira        OR         2         2   49:52.5 16:04 18:05:46  34.46        0:10.3    32:45.3  
   66   358 Talinna Cortright       47 F   5/5    F4549  Eugene        OR        51        52   49:52.6 16:04 18:05:47  32.46        0:00.1    32:45.4  
   67   410 Jane Dods               85 F   1/1    F8099  Eugene        OR        52        52 1:04:00.3 20:37 18:04:51  48.20       14:07.7    46:53.1