2021 Lucky Clover


                                                                                           
                               Lucky Clover
                                 10K & 5K
                       Springfield, OR    03/17/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                 5K Road Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Cityplace Citytotal Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Back       Leader        
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
    1    18 John Chambers           19 M   1/1    M1519  Eugene        OR         1        12   17:00.4  5:29 17:33:03  77.43                         
    2    17 John Butler             37 M   1/2    M3539  Eugene        OR         2        12   18:52.0  6:05 17:33:07  70.77      1:51.6     1:51.6  
    3    84 Connor Smith            24 M   1/1    M2024  Eugene        OR         3        12   19:57.3  6:26 17:33:12  64.61      1:05.3     2:56.9  
    4    78 Michael Scarberry       61 M   1/2    M6064  Eugene        OR         4        12   26:15.5  8:28 17:33:46  61.60      6:18.2     9:15.1  
    5    34 Jim Gore                63 M   2/2    M6064  Eugene        OR         5        12   27:35.1  8:53 17:33:35  59.68      1:19.6    10:34.7  
    6    86 Lola Smith              14 F   1/1    F1114  Springfield   OR         1         4   32:01.8 10:19 17:35:27  49.05      4:26.7    15:01.4  
    7    85 Jason Smith             41 M   1/1    M4044  Springfield   OR         2         4   32:02.1 10:19 17:35:27  42.91      0:00.3    15:01.7  
    8    98 Reid Weaver             38 M   2/2    M3539  Eugene        OR         6        12   32:10.1 10:22 17:34:48  41.79      0:08.0    15:09.7  
    9    11 Ellie Bloom             10 F   1/3    F0110  Eugene        OR         7        12   32:10.5 10:22 17:34:48  53.01      0:00.4    15:10.1  
   10    97 Olivia Weaver           10 F   2/3    F0110  Eugene        OR         8        12   32:10.6 10:22 17:34:48  53.01      0:00.1    15:10.2  
   11    36 Karla Graves            50 F   1/1    F5054  Eugene        OR         9        12   36:39.5 11:48 17:35:50  45.72      4:28.9    19:39.1  
   12    35 Donnie Graves           70 M   1/1    M7074  Eugene        OR        10        12   38:29.4 12:24 17:35:49  45.78      1:49.9    21:29.0  
   13    99 Sophie Weaver            8 F   3/3    F0110  Eugene        OR        11        12   41:09.7 13:15 17:35:36  44.00      2:40.3    24:09.3  
   14    96 Kyra Weaver             37 F   1/1    F3539  Eugene        OR        12        12   41:11.1 13:16 17:35:36  36.54      0:01.4    24:10.7  
   15    87 Marc Space              66 M   1/1    M6569  Ranchos De Ta NM         1         1   50:30.7 16:16 17:36:01  33.51      9:19.6    33:30.3  
   16    62 Alfred Merrill          80 M   1/1    M8099  Springfield   OR         3         4   57:16.7 18:27 17:36:23  36.69      6:46.0    40:16.3  
   17    61 Alan Merrill            51 M   1/1    M5054  Springfield   OR         4         4   57:17.7 18:27 17:36:22  25.95      0:01.0    40:17.3