2021 Lucky Clover


                                                                                                  
                               Lucky Clover
                                 10K & 5K
                       Springfield, OR    03/17/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Trail Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Cityplace Citytotal Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Back       Leader        
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
    1    66 Dominic Passarelli      37 M   1/3    M3539  Springfield   OR         1         8   22:01.0  7:06 17:33:15  60.64                         
    2    63 Sara Mikillich          42 F   1/7    F4044  Dexter        OR         1         1   24:03.1  7:45 17:33:40  64.39      2:02.1     2:02.1  
    3    93 Tayler Thompson         39 F   1/2    F3539  Eugene        OR         1        13   24:55.1  8:02 17:34:02  60.98      0:52.0     2:54.1  
    4    79 Jon Schneider           39 M   2/3    M3539  Eugene        OR         2        13   25:30.6  8:13 17:33:30  53.10      0:35.5     3:29.6  
    5    77 Rob Rotert              38 M   3/3    M3539  Springfield   OR         2         8   25:43.2  8:17 17:34:06  52.26      0:12.6     3:42.2  
    6    80 Kristi Schneider        43 F   2/7    F4044  Eugene        OR         3        13   25:51.7  8:20 17:33:25  60.36      0:08.5     3:50.7  
    7     7 Ben Barnhart            10 M   1/2    M0110  Eugene        OR         4        13   26:54.2  8:40 17:33:20  58.65      1:02.5     4:53.2  
    8    29 Derek French            55 M   1/2    M5559  Springfield   OR         3         8   28:25.4  9:09 17:33:51  54.04      1:31.2     6:24.4  
    9     3 Christine Ancell        52 F   1/4    F5054  Springfield   OR         4         8   28:55.2  9:19 17:34:32  59.41      0:29.8     6:54.2  
   10    23 Amy Davidson            44 F   3/7    F4044  Eugene        OR         5        13   29:37.3  9:33 17:35:42  53.12      0:42.1     7:36.3  
   11    58 Dyana Mason             50 F   2/4    F5054  Eugene        OR         6        13   29:40.1  9:33 17:35:43  56.48      0:02.8     7:39.1  
   12    20 Elise Cheney            28 F   1/1    F2529  Eugene        OR         7        13   29:50.8  9:37 17:34:26  49.58      0:10.7     7:49.8  
   13    59 Laura McGinnis          40 F   4/7    F4044  Eugene        OR         8        13   30:10.7  9:43 17:35:43  50.66      0:19.9     8:09.7  
   14   100 Sara Wells              41 F   5/7    F4044  Eugene        OR         9        13   30:28.5  9:49 17:33:40  50.48      0:17.8     8:27.5  
   15    32 Karen Gates             56 F   1/1    F5559  Eugene        OR        10        13   30:59.6  9:59 17:35:14  58.41      0:31.1     8:58.6  
   16     1 Amber Allen             40 F   6/7    F4044  Oakridge      OR         1         1   31:00.1  9:59 17:34:56  49.30      0:00.5     8:59.1  
   17     5 Robyn Anderson          37 F   2/2    F3539  Springfield   OR         5         8   31:03.7 10:00 17:35:01  48.46      0:03.6     9:02.7  
   18     6 Raelynn Ashment         47 F   1/3    F4549  Marcola       OR         1         1   32:13.9 10:23 17:35:21  50.24      1:10.2    10:12.9  
   19   124 Gregg Ybarra            58 M   2/2    M5559  Springfield   OR         6         8   33:02.1 10:38 17:34:38  47.69      0:48.2    11:01.1  
   20    33 Amelia Gibson           30 F   1/1    F3034  Eugene        OR        11        13   36:55.7 11:54 17:34:16  40.08      3:53.6    14:54.7  
   21    38 Erica Harms             47 F   2/3    F4549  Springfield   OR         7         8   41:10.8 13:16 17:34:12  39.32      4:15.1    19:09.8  
   22    69 Jonah Phillips           8 M   2/2    M0110  Eugene        OR        12        13   41:36.0 13:24 17:35:56  40.91      0:25.2    19:35.0  
   23    30 Marian French           53 F   3/4    F5054  Springfield   OR         8         8   44:14.5 14:15 17:36:08  39.34      2:38.5    22:13.5  
   24    19 Austin Cheney           29 M   1/1    M2529  Eugene        OR        13        13   44:27.5 14:19 17:34:21  29.04      0:13.0    22:26.5  
   25    43 Kara Henry              48 F   3/3    F4549  Monroe        OR         1         1   47:10.8 15:12 17:36:16  34.70      2:43.3    25:09.8  
   26    13 Kezia Brodie            54 F   4/4    F5054  Sweet Home    OR         1         2   48:56.6 15:46 17:35:07  36.03      1:45.8    26:55.6  
   27    39 Rejeana Hayes           44 F   7/7    F4044  Sweet Home    OR         2         2   48:57.0 15:46 17:35:08  32.16      0:00.4    26:56.0