2021 Country Fair XC Meet


                                                                                                    

                               COUNTRY FAIR CLASSIC             

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                             VARSITY BOYS - GROUP 1

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School          Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader   Event              
===== ==== ===== ====================== == =============== ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== =============== 
    1       1114 Preston Neet           9  Lowell          1      M9    1        7        22:09.5  7:08                   Varsity         
    2    1  1161 Rafael Fields          9  Cottage Grove   1      M9    2        7        22:15.0  7:10  0:05.5   0:05.5  Varsity         
    3       1105 Derek Anderson         12 Elmira          1      M12   1        5        23:04.3  7:26  0:49.3   0:54.8  Varsity         
    4       1109 Hunter Stockinger      11 Elmira          2      M11   1        3        23:07.6  7:27  0:03.3   0:58.1  Varsity         
    5       1106 Ethan Bennett          9  Elmira          3      M9    3        7        23:13.6  7:29  0:06.0   1:04.1  Varsity         
    6       1131 Kurt Perini            12 Pleasant Hill   1      M12   2        5        23:22.3  7:32  0:08.7   1:12.8  Varsity         
    7    2  1167 Brayden Russell        11 Cottage Grove   2      M11   2        3        23:46.4  7:40  0:24.1   1:36.9  Varsity         
    8       1127 Josh Larsen            9  Oakridge        1      M9    4        7        23:50.7  7:41  0:04.3   1:41.2  Varsity         
    9    3  1165 Maycol Pablo Herrera   12 Cottage Grove   3      M12   3        5        24:02.0  7:45  0:11.3   1:52.5  Varsity         
   10    4  1164 Cael Kent              10 Cottage Grove   4      M10   1        7        25:10.1  8:07  1:08.1   3:00.6  Varsity         
   11    5  1163 Luke Gifford           10 Cottage Grove   5      M10   2        7        25:27.9  8:12  0:17.8   3:18.4  Varsity         
   12    6  1159 Malaky Barr            10 Cottage Grove   6      M10   3        7        25:53.9  8:21  0:26.0   3:44.4  Varsity         
   13    7  1168 Tyler Russell          10 Cottage Grove   7      M10   4        7        25:57.4  8:22  0:03.5   3:47.9  Varsity         
   14       1126 Ash Hilton             12 Oakridge        2      M12   4        5        26:18.4  8:29  0:21.0   4:08.9  Varsity         
   15       1169 Calvin Wilke           12 Cottage Grove   8      M12   5        5        27:52.2  8:59  1:33.8   5:42.7  Varsity         
   16       1166 Trevor Reeder          11 Cottage Grove   9      M11   3        3        30:14.0  9:44  2:21.8   8:04.5  Varsity         
   17       1162 Cheyne Galbreath       10 Cottage Grove   10     M10   5        7        30:54.4  9:57  0:40.4   8:44.9  Varsity         
   18       1160 Gabe Evans             10 Cottage Grove   11     M10   6        7        30:58.9  9:59  0:04.5   8:49.4  Varsity         
   19       1130 Jack Perini            9  Pleasant Hill   2      M9    5        7        36:05.4 11:37  5:06.5  13:55.9  Varsity