2021 Country Fair XC Meet


                                                                                                     

                                COUNTRY FAIR CLASSIC             

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                              VARSITY BOYS - GROUP 2

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School          Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader   Event              
===== ==== ===== ====================== == =============== ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== =============== 
    1    1  1084 Brandon Moehlmann      12 Creswell        1      M12   1        19       19:04.4  6:09                   Varsity         
    2    2  1092 Malachi Gibson         12 Days Creek      1      M12   2        19       19:37.4  6:19  0:33.0   0:33.0  Varsity         
    3       1119 Logan Gant             10 North Douglas   1      M10   1        15       19:38.1  6:20  0:00.7   0:33.7  Varsity         
    4    3  1083 Josiah Lee             12 Creswell        2      M12   3        19       20:57.1  6:45  1:19.0   1:52.7  Varsity         
    5    4  1082 Seth Handman           12 Creswell        3      M12   4        19       21:38.2  6:58  0:41.1   2:33.8  Varsity         
    6    5  1088 Carson Williamson      9  Creswell        4      M9    3        13       22:21.2  7:12  0:06.2   3:16.8  Varsity         
    7       1142 Andrew Sexauer         10 South Umpqua    1      M10   2        15       22:45.1  7:20  0:23.9   3:40.7  Varsity         
    8    6  1090 Neston Berlingeri      12 Days Creek      2      M12   5        19       22:50.6  7:22  0:05.5   3:46.2  Varsity         
    9    7  1086 Jackson Velarde        12 Creswell        5      M12   6        19       22:52.2  7:22  0:01.6   3:47.8  Varsity         
   10       1120 Wyatt Humphrey         9  North Douglas   2      M9    5        13       23:14.8  7:29  0:01.2   4:10.4  Varsity         
   11       1139 Dakoda Bauer           11 South Umpqua    2      M11   3        7        24:45.3  7:59  0:43.3   5:40.9  Varsity         
   12       1140 Cayleb Blansett-Faulkn 11 South Umpqua    3      M11   4        7        24:53.3  8:01  0:08.0   5:48.9  Varsity         
   13       1141 Nathan Colton          10 South Umpqua    4      M10   7        15       26:19.3  8:29  0:00.9   7:14.9  Varsity         
   14    8  1091 Zane Degroot           12 Days Creek      3      M12   12       19       29:19.0  9:27  1:26.8  10:14.6  Varsity         
   15    9  1095 Cauy Jackson           12 Days Creek      4      M12   13       19       29:26.5  9:29  0:07.5  10:22.1  Varsity         
   16   10  1081 Chris Culp             10 Creswell        6      M10   8        15       30:21.0  9:47  0:07.0  11:16.6  Varsity         
   17   11  1093 Hayden Harris          10 Days Creek      5      M10   11       15       33:33.5 10:49  2:34.6  14:29.1  Varsity