2021 Husky XC Invitational


                                                                                                    

                              HUSKY XC INVITATIONAL            

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                              MS BOYS - GROUP 1

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School                    Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader   Event              
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ========================= ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== =============== 
    1        371 Gustav Blank           8                                   M8    1        12       11:40.2  6:16                   MS Boys         
    2    1   224 Carter Bengtson        8  Lincoln Middle            1      M8    2        12       12:03.4  6:29  0:23.2   0:23.2  MS Boys         
    3    2   225 Jeffery Conklin        6  Lincoln Middle            2      M6    1        10       13:49.9  7:26  1:46.5   2:09.7  MS Boys         
    4        352 Matthew McChesney      8  Veritas Middle            1      M8    3        12       14:06.6  7:35  0:16.7   2:26.4  MS Boys         
    5    3   270 Taylor Johnson         7  Oaklea Middle             1      M7    1        9        14:27.9  7:46  0:21.3   2:47.7  MS Boys         
    6    4   228 Luke Fery              8  Lincoln Middle            3      M8    4        12       14:47.9  7:57  0:20.0   3:07.7  MS Boys         
    7    5   210 Tanner Dilworth        8  Jc Spirit Multi Event     1      M8    5        12       14:48.0  7:57  0:00.1   3:07.8  MS Boys         
    8    6   116 Evan Hake              7  Amity Middle              1      M7    2        9        14:53.8  8:00  0:05.8   3:13.6  MS Boys         
    9    7   214 Ezekiel Wilday         8  Jc Spirit Multi Event     2      M8    6        12       15:02.0  8:04  0:08.2   3:21.8  MS Boys         
   10    8   212 Aiden Koroush          6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     3      M6    2        10       15:34.3  8:22  0:32.3   3:54.1  MS Boys         
   11    9   269 Sam Hague              6  Oaklea Middle             2      M6    3        10       15:45.6  8:28  0:11.3   4:05.4  MS Boys         
   12   10   209 Eli Dilworth           6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     4      M6    4        10       15:54.0  8:32  0:08.4   4:13.8  MS Boys         
   13   11   272 Zane Miller            8  Oaklea Middle             3      M8    7        12       16:16.1  8:44  0:22.1   4:35.9  MS Boys         
   14   12   120 Kiyan Vrell            8  Amity Middle              2      M8    8        12       16:20.4  8:46  0:04.3   4:40.2  MS Boys         
   15   13   119 Cammeron Russell       8  Amity Middle              3      M8    9        12       16:58.9  9:07  0:38.5   5:18.7  MS Boys         
   16   14   118 Mason Rosenast         8  Amity Middle              4      M8    10       12       17:09.2  9:13  0:10.3   5:29.0  MS Boys         
   17        351 Nate Lattus            7  Veritas Middle            2      M7    3        9        17:18.1  9:17  0:08.9   5:37.9  MS Boys         
   18   15   229 Jackson Gifford        7  Lincoln Middle            4      M7    4        9        17:36.6  9:27  0:18.5   5:56.4  MS Boys         
   19        354 Andrew Veeman          5  Veritas Middle            3      M5    1        3        17:39.5  9:29  0:02.9   5:59.3  MS Boys         
   20   16   230 Easton Hutchins        8  Lincoln Middle            5      M8    11       12       17:51.5  9:35  0:12.0   6:11.3  MS Boys         
   21   17   227 Peyton Ellison         7  Lincoln Middle            6      M7    5        9        19:26.2 10:26  1:34.7   7:46.0  MS Boys         
   22   18   115 Simon Dick             6  Amity Middle              5      M6    5        10       19:33.6 10:30  0:07.4   7:53.4  MS Boys         
   23   19   211 Hunter Eastridge       6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     5      M6    6        10       19:36.7 10:32  0:03.1   7:56.5  MS Boys         
   24   20   267 Eric Amacher           7  Oaklea Middle             4      M7    6        9        20:14.3 10:52  0:37.6   8:34.1  MS Boys         
   25   21   273 Alexandre Simpson      7  Oaklea Middle             5      M7    7        9        20:38.0 11:05  0:23.7   8:57.8  MS Boys         
   26   22   117 Jaxson Howard          7  Amity Middle              6      M7    8        9        20:57.9 11:15  0:19.9   9:17.7  MS Boys         
   27   23   114 Paden Berkey           6  Amity Middle              7      M6    7        10       25:17.9 13:35  4:20.0  13:37.7  MS Boys         
   28   24   268 Brady Cooper           7  Oaklea Middle             6      M7    9        9        26:00.2 13:57  0:42.3  14:20.0  MS Boys