2021 Husky XC Invitational


                                                                                                     

                       HUSKY XC INVITATIONAL            

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                              MS BOYS - GROUP 2

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School                    Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader   Event              
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ========================= ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== =============== 
    1    1   189 Luke Cheek             8  Harrisburg Middle         1      M8    3        26       12:27.8  6:42  0:24.4   0:47.6  MS Boys         
    2    2   149 Cade Weber             7  Central Linn Middle       1      M7    1        22       13:36.1  7:18  1:08.3   1:55.9  MS Boys         
    3    3   142 Jackson Duringer       7  Central Linn Middle       2      M7    2        22       13:37.6  7:19  0:01.5   1:57.4  MS Boys         
    4    4   200 Travis Seehafer        8  Harrisburg Middle         2      M8    4        26       13:39.4  7:20  0:01.8   1:59.2  MS Boys         
    5    5   188 Judah Calhoun          8  Harrisburg Middle         3      M8    5        26       14:04.0  7:33  0:14.1   2:23.8  MS Boys         
    6    6   192 John Henderson         7  Harrisburg Middle         4      M7    3        22       14:07.5  7:35  0:00.9   2:27.3  MS Boys         
    7    7   197 Jesse McKibben         7  Harrisburg Middle         5      M7    4        22       14:20.4  7:42  0:12.9   2:40.2  MS Boys         
    8    8   146 Carter Mast            8  Central Linn Middle       3      M8    10       26       15:03.7  8:05  0:01.7   3:23.5  MS Boys         
    9        242 Joseph Meray           8  Mohawk Middle             1      M8    11       26       15:24.1  8:16  0:20.4   3:43.9  MS Boys         
   10    9   203 Isaac Talmadge         8  Harrisburg Middle         6      M8    12       26       15:28.8  8:19  0:04.7   3:48.6  MS Boys         
   11        238 Callum Plahn           7  Lowell Middle             1      M7    7        22       15:34.3  8:22           3:54.1  MS Boys         
   12   10   148 Creed Mast             6  Central Linn Middle       4      M6    4        16       15:47.5  8:29  0:01.9   4:07.3  MS Boys         
   13   11   202 Paxton Spike           6  Harrisburg Middle         7      M6    6        16       15:56.9  8:34  0:02.9   4:16.7  MS Boys         
   14        167 Ryan Brulotte          8  Crosshill Christian Middl 1      M8    13       26       16:00.1  8:36  0:03.2   4:19.9  MS Boys         
   15        191 Hunter Hawkins         6  Harrisburg Middle         8      M6    7        16       16:18.0  8:45  0:01.9   4:37.8  MS Boys         
   16        196 Albert Lopez           8  Harrisburg Middle         9      M8    16       26       16:42.9  8:58  0:22.5   5:02.7  MS Boys         
   17        193 Demian Kropf           7  Harrisburg Middle         10     M7    8        22       16:50.8  9:03  0:07.9   5:10.6  MS Boys         
   18        187 Christian Baird        7  Harrisburg Middle         11     M7    9        22       16:53.6  9:04  0:02.8   5:13.4  MS Boys         
   19        154 Anthony Rauda-Mandujan 8  Columbia Christian Middle 1      M8    17       26       16:54.6  9:05  0:01.0   5:14.4  MS Boys         
   20   12   143 Chance Kallai          8  Central Linn Middle       5      M8    20       26       17:34.7  9:26  0:16.6   5:54.5  MS Boys         
   21        244 Joey Sepulveda         8  Mohawk Middle             2      M8    21       26       17:35.7  9:27  0:01.0   5:55.5  MS Boys         
   22   13   147 Chaz Mast              5  Central Linn Middle       6      M5    1        5        17:36.5  9:27  0:00.8   5:56.3  MS Boys         
   23        243 Brody Robinson         8  Mohawk Middle             3      M8    22       26       17:42.0  9:30  0:02.5   6:01.8  MS Boys         
   24   14   144 Hollis Kizer           7  Central Linn Middle       7      M7    12       22       17:42.3  9:30  0:00.3   6:02.1  MS Boys         
   25        306 Owen Laird             8  Pleasant Hill Middle      1      M8    24       26       19:55.2 10:42  0:18.5   8:15.0  MS Boys         
   26        145 Issac Kropf            6  Central Linn Middle       8      M6    10       16       20:13.4 10:51  0:18.2   8:33.2  MS Boys         
   27        190 Grayson Hartley        7  Harrisburg Middle         12     M7    15       22       20:21.9 10:56  0:07.6   8:41.7  MS Boys         
   28        194 Kyler Langendoerfer    7  Harrisburg Middle         13     M7    16       22       20:29.9 11:00  0:08.0   8:49.7  MS Boys         
   29        204 Benson Thomas          6  Harrisburg Middle         14     M6    11       16       21:11.9 11:23  0:14.0   9:31.7  MS Boys         
   30        199 Henry Scheffel         7  Harrisburg Middle         15     M7    19       22       21:12.9 11:23  0:01.0   9:32.7  MS Boys         
   31        195 Scott Lidbeck          7  Harrisburg Middle         16     M7    20       22       22:37.3 12:09  1:24.4  10:57.1  MS Boys         
   32        201 Lucas Smid             7  Harrisburg Middle         17     M7    22       22       26:30.9 14:14  0:30.7  14:50.7  MS Boys         
   33        198 Cooper Scheffel        4  Harrisburg Middle         18     M4    1        1        27:46.3 14:54  1:15.4  16:06.1  MS Boys