2021 Husky XC Invitational


                                                                                                

                       HUSKY XC INVITATIONAL            

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                              MS GIRLS - GROUP 2

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School                    Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader   Event              
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ========================= ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== =============== 
    1        139 Jayne Neal             7  Central Linn Middle       1      F7    3        22       14:07.4  7:35  0:28.3   1:16.9  MS Girls        
    2    1   303 Soleis Jones           7  Pleasant Hill Middle      1      F7    4        22       14:58.8  8:03  0:51.4   2:08.3  MS Girls        
    3    2   300 Luci Brady             7  Pleasant Hill Middle      2      F7    5        22       16:11.8  8:42  0:13.1   3:21.3  MS Girls        
    4    3   305 Ryan Thomas            7  Pleasant Hill Middle      3      F7    7        22       16:38.1  8:56  0:20.8   3:47.6  MS Girls        
    5    4   302 Piper Jeremiah         7  Pleasant Hill Middle      4      F7    8        22       16:43.9  8:59  0:05.8   3:53.4  MS Girls        
    6    5   181 Grace Hill             6  Harrisburg Middle         1      F6    2        22       16:58.6  9:07  0:01.4   4:08.1  MS Girls        
    7    6   182 Lucy Hill              7  Harrisburg Middle         2      F7    10       22       17:18.3  9:17  0:12.8   4:27.8  MS Girls        
    8    7   186 Madde McKibben         6  Harrisburg Middle         3      F6    3        22       17:18.6  9:18  0:00.3   4:28.1  MS Girls        
    9        137 Grace Leonard          8  Central Linn Middle       2      F8    4        19       17:24.6  9:21  0:06.0   4:34.1  MS Girls        
   10        138 Gracie Moran           7  Central Linn Middle       3      F7    11       22       17:37.2  9:28  0:08.0   4:46.7  MS Girls        
   11        235 Mila Dahl              7  Lowell Middle             1      F7    12       22       18:20.6  9:51  0:13.0   5:30.1  MS Girls        
   12        136 Allie Leonard          5  Central Linn Middle       4      F5    1        5        18:22.8  9:52  0:02.2   5:32.3  MS Girls        
   13        166 Kasey Zuidema          6  Crosshill Christian Middl 1      F6    8        22       18:27.8  9:55  0:05.0   5:37.3  MS Girls        
   14    8   301 Kenna Copeland         7  Pleasant Hill Middle      5      F7    13       22       19:34.2 10:30  0:17.0   6:43.7  MS Girls        
   15        237 Dixie Marchi           8  Lowell Middle             2      F8    7        19       19:52.5 10:40  0:18.3   7:02.0  MS Girls        
   16        151 Clara Poole            5  Columbia Christian Middle 1      F5    2        5        20:44.0 11:08  0:51.5   7:53.5  MS Girls        
   17        152 Melody Yaws            7  Columbia Christian Middle 2      F7    14       22       20:46.2 11:09  0:02.2   7:55.7  MS Girls        
   18    9   183 Mary Jane Hill         4  Harrisburg Middle         4      F4    1        1        21:00.0 11:16  0:09.0   8:09.5  MS Girls        
   19   10   184 Lilly Huber            6  Harrisburg Middle         5      F6    16       22       26:23.2 14:10  0:33.0  13:32.7  MS Girls        
   20        236 Kaedyn Ivey            7  Lowell Middle             3      F7    16       22       28:23.8 15:14  2:00.6  15:33.3  MS Girls        
   21   11   185 Dominic Kropf          8  Harrisburg Middle         6      F8    9        19       30:40.5 16:28  2:16.7  17:50.0  MS Girls