2021 Husky XC Invitational


                                
                            ---------------------
                            TEAM SCORES - MS BOYS
                            ---------------------
       
 * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher. 

  1.    31  Harrisburg Middle              (  13:43.9  1:08:39.1   1:52.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Luke Cheek                          12:27.8
  2      5  Travis Seehafer                     13:39.4
  3      7  Judah Calhoun                       14:04.0
  4      8  John Henderson                      14:07.5
  5      9  Jesse McKibben                      14:20.4
  6   ( 16) Isaac Talmadge                      15:28.8
  7   ( 21) Paxton Spike                        15:56.9

  2.    67  Central Linn Middle            (  15:08.0  1:15:39.6   3:58.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Cade Weber                          13:36.1
  2      4  Jackson Duringer                    13:37.6
  3     15  Carter Mast                         15:03.7
  4     19  Creed Mast                          15:47.5
  5     26  Chance Kallai                       17:34.7
  6   ( 27) Chaz Mast                           17:36.5
  7   ( 29) Hollis Kizer                        17:42.3

  3.    76  Lincoln Middle                 (  15:13.9  1:16:09.3   5:48.1)
=============================================
  1      1  Carter Bengtson                     12:03.4
  2      6  Jeffery Conklin                     13:49.9
  3     11  Luke Fery                           14:47.9
  4     28  Jackson Gifford                     17:36.6
  5     30  Easton Hutchins                     17:51.5
  6   ( 31) Peyton Ellison                      19:26.2

  4.    96  Jc Spirit Multi Event          (  16:11.0  1:20:55.0   4:48.7)
=============================================
  1     12  Tanner Dilworth                     14:48.0
  2     14  Ezekiel Wilday                      15:02.0
  3     17  Aiden Koroush                       15:34.3
  4     20  Eli Dilworth                        15:54.0
  5     33  Hunter Eastridge                    19:36.7

  5.   117  Amity Middle                   (  16:59.2  1:24:55.9   4:39.8)
=============================================
  1     13  Evan Hake                           14:53.8
  2     23  Kiyan Vrell                         16:20.4
  3     24  Cammeron Russell                    16:58.9
  4     25  Mason Rosenast                      17:09.2
  5     32  Simon Dick                          19:33.6
  6   ( 36) Jaxson Howard                       20:57.9
  7   ( 37) Paden Berkey                        25:17.9

  6.   119  Oaklea Middle                  (  17:28.4  1:27:21.9   6:10.1)
=============================================
  1     10  Taylor Johnson                      14:27.9
  2     18  Sam Hague                           15:45.6
  3     22  Zane Miller                         16:16.1
  4     34  Eric Amacher                        20:14.3
  5     35  Alexandre Simpson                   20:38.0
  6   ( 38) Brady Cooper                        26:00.2