2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational


                                                                                                    
                           HARRISBURG  XC INVITATIONAL            

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                              MS BOYS - GROUP 1

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School                    Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader   Event              
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ========================= ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== =============== 
    1    1   190 Luke Cheek             8  Harrisburg Middle         1      M8    1        14       10:55.8  5:52                   MS Boys         
    2    2   201 Travis Seehafer        8  Harrisburg Middle         2      M8    2        14       11:33.8  6:13  0:38.0   0:38.0  MS Boys         
    3    3   189 Judah Calhoun          8  Harrisburg Middle         3      M8    3        14       11:47.1  6:20  0:13.3   0:51.3  MS Boys         
    4    4   132 Jackson Duringer       7  Central Linn Middle       1      M7    1        15       11:56.2  6:25  0:09.1   1:00.4  MS Boys         
    5    5   139 Cade Weber             7  Central Linn Middle       2      M7    2        15       12:02.0  6:28  0:05.8   1:06.2  MS Boys         
    6    6   224 Taylor Johnson         6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     1      M6    1        13       12:05.2  6:29  0:03.2   1:09.4  MS Boys         
    7    7   193 John Henderson         7  Harrisburg Middle         4      M7    3        15       12:29.2  6:42  0:24.0   1:33.4  MS Boys         
    8    8   198 Jesse McKibben         7  Harrisburg Middle         5      M7    4        15       12:33.3  6:45  0:04.1   1:37.5  MS Boys         
    9    9   221 Tanner Dilworth        8  Jc Spirit Multi Event     2      M8    4        14       12:34.7  6:45  0:01.4   1:38.9  MS Boys         
   10   10   204 Isaac Talmadge         8  Harrisburg Middle         6      M8    5        14       13:09.2  7:04  0:34.5   2:13.4  MS Boys         
   11   11   231 Ezekiel Wilday         7  Jc Spirit Multi Event     3      M7    5        15       13:14.7  7:07  0:05.5   2:18.9  MS Boys         
   12   12   136 Carter Mast            8  Central Linn Middle       3      M8    6        14       13:22.4  7:11  0:07.7   2:26.6  MS Boys         
   13        243 Joseph Meray           8  Mohawk Middle             1      M8    7        14       13:29.8  7:15  0:07.4   2:34.0  MS Boys         
   14        239 Callum Plahn           7  Lowell Middle             1      M7    6        15       13:38.3  7:19  0:08.5   2:42.5  MS Boys         
   15   13   192 Hunter Hawkins         6  Harrisburg Middle         7      M6    2        13       13:40.4  7:21  0:02.1   2:44.6  MS Boys         
   16   14   223 Sam Hague              6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     4      M6    3        13       13:40.5  7:21  0:00.1   2:44.7  MS Boys         
   17   15   225 Aiden Koroush          6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     5      M6    4        13       13:40.6  7:21  0:00.1   2:44.8  MS Boys         
   18   16   227 Zane Miller            8  Jc Spirit Multi Event     6      M8    8        14       13:41.2  7:21  0:00.6   2:45.4  MS Boys         
   19        203 Paxton Spike           6  Harrisburg Middle         8      M6    5        13       13:42.4  7:22  0:01.2   2:46.6  MS Boys         
   20   17   220 Eli Dilworth           6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     7      M6    6        13       13:43.7  7:22  0:01.3   2:47.9  MS Boys         
   21   18   138 Creed Mast             6  Central Linn Middle       4      M6    7        13       13:51.8  7:27  0:08.1   2:56.0  MS Boys         
   22        188 Christian Baird        7  Harrisburg Middle         9      M7    7        15       14:07.0  7:35  0:15.2   3:11.2  MS Boys         
   23        197 Albert Lopez           8  Harrisburg Middle         10     M8    9        14       14:14.2  7:39  0:07.2   3:18.4  MS Boys         
   24   19   137 Chaz Mast              5  Central Linn Middle       5      M5    1        1        14:48.9  7:57  0:34.7   3:53.1  MS Boys         
   25   20   133 Chance Kallai          8  Central Linn Middle       6      M8    10       14       15:05.6  8:06  0:16.7   4:09.8  MS Boys         
   26        194 Demian Kropf           7  Harrisburg Middle         11     M7    8        15       15:14.2  8:11  0:08.6   4:18.4  MS Boys         
   27        245 Joey Sepulveda         8  Mohawk Middle             2      M8    11       14       15:46.3  8:28  0:32.1   4:50.5  MS Boys         
   28   21   134 Hollis Kizer           7  Central Linn Middle       7      M7    9        15       16:09.3  8:40  0:23.0   5:13.5  MS Boys         
   29        218 Eric Amacher           6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     8      M6    8        13       16:57.7  9:06  0:48.4   6:01.9  MS Boys         
   30        191 Grayson Hartley        7  Harrisburg Middle         12     M7    10       15       17:04.4  9:10  0:06.7   6:08.6  MS Boys         
   31        135 Issac Kropf            6  Central Linn Middle       8      M6    9        13       17:12.8  9:15  0:08.4   6:17.0  MS Boys         
   32        244 Brody Robinson         8  Mohawk Middle             3      M8    12       14       17:35.4  9:27  0:22.6   6:39.6  MS Boys         
   33        195 Kyler Langendoerfer    7  Harrisburg Middle         13     M7    11       15       17:43.9  9:31  0:08.5   6:48.1  MS Boys         
   34        200 Henry Scheffel         7  Harrisburg Middle         14     M7    12       15       18:21.5  9:51  0:37.6   7:25.7  MS Boys         
   35        222 Hunter Eastridge       6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     9      M6    10       13       18:21.9  9:52  0:00.4   7:26.1  MS Boys         
   36        205 Benson Thomas          6  Harrisburg Middle         15     M6    11       13       18:27.4  9:55  0:05.5   7:31.6  MS Boys         
   37        219 Brady Cooper           6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     10     M6    12       13       21:10.9 11:22  2:43.5  10:15.1  MS Boys         
   38        196 Scott Lidbeck          7  Harrisburg Middle         16     M7    13       15       22:00.4 11:49  0:49.5  11:04.6  MS Boys         
   39        202 Lucas Smid             7  Harrisburg Middle         17     M7    14       15       22:15.1 11:57  0:14.7  11:19.3  MS Boys         
   40        229 Jackson Standrigde     8  Jc Spirit Multi Event     11     M8    13       14       22:19.9 11:59  0:04.8  11:24.1  MS Boys         
   41        199 Cooper Scheffel        4  Harrisburg Middle         18     M4    1        1        23:30.3 12:37  1:10.4  12:34.5  MS Boys