2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational


                                                                                                 

                          HARRISBURG  XC INVITATIONAL            

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                              MS BOYS - GROUP 2

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School                    Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader   Event              
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ========================= ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== =============== 
    1    1   141 Hayden Hernandez       7  Country Christian Middle  1      M7    3        26       12:03.0  6:28  0:01.0   1:07.2  MS Boys         
    2    2   144 Clayton Neal           7  Country Christian Middle  2      M7    6        26       12:45.8  6:51  0:11.1   1:50.0  MS Boys         
    3        161 Brock Cranmer          6  Creswell Middle           1      M6    2        22       12:48.7  6:53  0:02.9   1:52.9  MS Boys         
    4    3   286 Owen Pope              7  Oakridge Middle           1      M7    8        26       13:15.4  7:07  0:00.7   2:19.6  MS Boys         
    5    4   145 Danyon Schneider       7  Country Christian Middle  3      M7    9        26       13:32.0  7:16  0:02.2   2:36.2  MS Boys         
    6    5   287 Rowdy Williams         5  Oakridge Middle           2      M5    1        6        13:55.0  7:28  0:03.2   2:59.2  MS Boys         
    7        162 Colton Hartman         6  Creswell Middle           2      M6    9        22       14:22.6  7:43  0:08.4   3:26.8  MS Boys         
    8        163 Jaxon Pelham           6  Creswell Middle           3      M6    10       22       14:35.8  7:50  0:13.2   3:40.0  MS Boys         
    9    6   142 Andrew Ives            7  Country Christian Middle  4      M7    12       26       15:00.8  8:04  0:11.9   4:05.0  MS Boys         
   10    7   143 Jacob Jenson           6  Country Christian Middle  5      M6    11       22       15:35.7  8:22  0:21.5   4:39.9  MS Boys         
   11    8   140 Blake Halverson        7  Country Christian Middle  6      M7    14       26       15:47.4  8:29  0:01.1   4:51.6  MS Boys         
   12    9   279 Lee Brainard           7  Oakridge Middle           3      M7    17       26       17:12.9  9:15  0:00.1   6:17.1  MS Boys         
   13        299 Owen Laird             8  Pleasant Hill Middle      1      M8    13       19       18:12.5  9:47  0:28.6   7:16.7  MS Boys         
   14   10   278 Cole Anderson          5  Oakridge Middle           4      M5    3        6        18:39.6 10:01  0:12.2   7:43.8  MS Boys         
   15   11   280 Andrew Cornelius       5  Oakridge Middle           5      M5    4        6        18:44.1 10:03  0:04.5   7:48.3  MS Boys         
   16   12   283 Logan Kusac            6  Oakridge Middle           6      M6    16       22       19:04.7 10:15  0:20.6   8:08.9  MS Boys         
   17   13   284 Lodaki Lappin          7  Oakridge Middle           7      M7    20       26       21:07.5 11:20  2:02.8  10:11.7  MS Boys         
   18        285 Brodie Olsen           5  Oakridge Middle           8      M5    5        6        22:54.8 12:18  0:34.9  11:59.0  MS Boys