2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational


                                                                                                    

                           HARRISBURG  XC INVITATIONAL            

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                              MS GIRLS - GROUP 2

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School                    Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader   Event              
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ========================= ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== =============== 
    1        324 Ella Rosling           7  Unattached                1      F7    1        24       11:29.1  6:10                   MS Girls        
    2    1   296 Soleis Jones           7  Pleasant Hill Middle      1      F7    3        24       13:08.1  7:03  0:33.7   1:39.0  MS Girls        
    3    2   152 Kaylee Gardner         7  Creswell Middle           1      F7    4        24       13:36.4  7:18  0:28.3   2:07.3  MS Girls        
    4    3   157 Kylie Leonard          7  Creswell Middle           2      F7    6        24       13:49.6  7:25  0:01.8   2:20.5  MS Girls        
    5    4   154 Piper Hanson           6  Creswell Middle           3      F6    2        34       13:52.6  7:27  0:03.0   2:23.5  MS Girls        
    6    5   295 Piper Jeremiah         7  Pleasant Hill Middle      2      F7    7        24       14:07.5  7:35  0:14.9   2:38.4  MS Girls        
    7    6   158 Brooke Moehlmann       8  Creswell Middle           4      F8    2        15       14:13.6  7:38  0:06.1   2:44.5  MS Girls        
    8    7   293 Luci Brady             7  Pleasant Hill Middle      3      F7    8        24       14:32.3  7:48  0:06.1   3:03.2  MS Girls        
    9    8   298 Ryan Thomas            7  Pleasant Hill Middle      4      F7    10       24       14:50.2  7:58  0:14.7   3:21.1  MS Girls        
   10    9   267 Stevie Brainard        5  Oakridge Middle           1      F5    1        2        15:03.8  8:05  0:13.6   3:34.7  MS Girls        
   11   10   159 Mila Nguyen            6  Creswell Middle           5      F6    4        34       15:17.0  8:12  0:00.2   3:47.9  MS Girls        
   12   11   153 Audrey Garzenelli      8  Creswell Middle           6      F8    4        15       15:27.0  8:18  0:04.3   3:57.9  MS Girls        
   13   12   148 Paige Cranmer          6  Creswell Middle           7      F6    6        34       15:27.1  8:18  0:00.1   3:58.0  MS Girls        
   14        151 Alexis Franklin        7  Creswell Middle           8      F7    12       24       15:55.0  8:33  0:03.6   4:25.9  MS Girls        
   15        150 Kendall Durflinger     6  Creswell Middle           9      F6    8        34       15:58.3  8:35  0:03.3   4:29.2  MS Girls        
   16   13   266 Brooklyn Anderson      6  Oakridge Middle           2      F6    9        34       15:58.4  8:35  0:00.1   4:29.3  MS Girls        
   17   14   276 Kali Williams          7  Oakridge Middle           3      F7    13       24       15:59.3  8:35  0:00.9   4:30.2  MS Girls        
   18        155 Katarina Jakits        8  Creswell Middle           10     F8    5        15       16:21.1  8:47  0:11.3   4:52.0  MS Girls        
   19   15   265 Ashlynn Anderson       6  Oakridge Middle           4      F6    11       34       16:32.2  8:53  0:11.1   5:03.1  MS Girls        
   20        146 Savannah Bonn          8  Creswell Middle           11     F8    6        15       17:12.0  9:14  0:25.6   5:42.9  MS Girls        
   21   16   294 Kenna Copeland         7  Pleasant Hill Middle      5      F7    15       24       18:10.7  9:46  0:10.7   6:41.6  MS Girls        
   22   17   272 Alexa Hawkins          7  Oakridge Middle           5      F7    16       24       18:25.6  9:54  0:08.2   6:56.5  MS Girls        
   23        156 Jordyn Lee             6  Creswell Middle           12     F6    16       34       18:51.3 10:07  0:25.7   7:22.2  MS Girls        
   24   18   270 Leeara Douglas-Andreas 6  Oakridge Middle           6      F6    17       34       19:19.8 10:23  0:28.5   7:50.7  MS Girls        
   25        149 Kelcei Dumas           6  Creswell Middle           13     F6    18       34       19:28.0 10:27  0:02.9   7:58.9  MS Girls        
   26   19   268 Lillian Castleman      4  Oakridge Middle           7      F4    2        3        19:33.2 10:30  0:05.2   8:04.1  MS Girls        
   27        147 Sophie Bonn            6  Creswell Middle           14     F6    19       34       19:49.4 10:38  0:16.2   8:20.3  MS Girls