2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational


                                
                            ---------------------
                            TEAM SCORES - MS BOYS
                            ---------------------
       
 * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher. 

  1.    23  Harrisburg Middle              (  11:51.9    59:19.2   1:37.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Luke Cheek                          10:55.8
  2      2  Travis Seehafer                     11:33.8
  3      3  Judah Calhoun                       11:47.1
  4      8  John Henderson                      12:29.2
  5      9  Jesse McKibben                      12:33.3
  6   ( 12) Isaac Talmadge                      13:09.2
  7   ( 17) Hunter Hawkins                      13:40.4

  2.    67  Jc Spirit Multi Event          (  13:03.2  1:05:15.7   1:35.4)
=============================================
  1      7  Taylor Johnson                      12:05.2
  2     10  Tanner Dilworth                     12:34.7
  3     13  Ezekiel Wilday                      13:14.7
  4     18  Sam Hague                           13:40.5
  5     19  Aiden Koroush                       13:40.6
  6   ( 20) Zane Miller                         13:41.2
  7   ( 21) Eli Dilworth                        13:43.7

  3.    70  Central Linn Middle            (  13:12.3  1:06:01.3   2:52.7)
=============================================
  1      4  Jackson Duringer                    11:56.2
  2      5  Cade Weber                          12:02.0
  3     15  Carter Mast                         13:22.4
  4     22  Creed Mast                          13:51.8
  5     24  Chaz Mast                           14:48.9
  6   ( 26) Chance Kallai                       15:05.6
  7   ( 29) Hollis Kizer                        16:09.3

  4.    85  Country Christian Middle       (  13:47.5  1:08:57.3   3:32.7)
=============================================
  1      6  Hayden Hernandez                    12:03.0
  2     11  Clayton Neal                        12:45.8
  3     16  Danyon Schneider                    13:32.0
  4     25  Andrew Ives                         15:00.8
  5     27  Jacob Jenson                        15:35.7
  6   ( 28) Blake Halverson                     15:47.4

  5.   130  Oakridge Middle                (  16:21.4  1:21:47.0   5:28.7)
=============================================
  1     14  Owen Pope                           13:15.4
  2     23  Rowdy Williams                      13:55.0
  3     30  Lee Brainard                        17:12.9
  4     31  Cole Anderson                       18:39.6
  5     32  Andrew Cornelius                    18:44.1
  6   ( 33) Logan Kusac                         19:04.7
  7   ( 34) Lodaki Lappin                       21:07.5