2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational


                                                                                                  

                           HARRISBURG  XC INVITATIONAL            

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    ALL MS BOYS 

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School                    Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader   Event              
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ========================= ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== =============== 
    1    1   190 Luke Cheek             8  Harrisburg Middle         1      M8    1        19       10:55.8  5:52                   MS Boys         
    2    2   201 Travis Seehafer        8  Harrisburg Middle         2      M8    2        19       11:33.8  6:13  0:38.0   0:38.0  MS Boys         
    3    3   189 Judah Calhoun          8  Harrisburg Middle         3      M8    3        19       11:47.1  6:20  0:13.3   0:51.3  MS Boys         
    4    4   132 Jackson Duringer       7  Central Linn Middle       1      M7    1        26       11:56.2  6:25  0:09.1   1:00.4  MS Boys         
    5    5   139 Cade Weber             7  Central Linn Middle       2      M7    2        26       12:02.0  6:28  0:05.8   1:06.2  MS Boys         
    6    6   141 Hayden Hernandez       7  Country Christian Middle  1      M7    3        26       12:03.0  6:28  0:01.0   1:07.2  MS Boys         
    7    7   224 Taylor Johnson         6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     1      M6    1        22       12:05.2  6:29  0:02.2   1:09.4  MS Boys         
    8    8   193 John Henderson         7  Harrisburg Middle         4      M7    4        26       12:29.2  6:42  0:24.0   1:33.4  MS Boys         
    9    9   198 Jesse McKibben         7  Harrisburg Middle         5      M7    5        26       12:33.3  6:45  0:04.1   1:37.5  MS Boys         
   10   10   221 Tanner Dilworth        8  Jc Spirit Multi Event     2      M8    4        19       12:34.7  6:45  0:01.4   1:38.9  MS Boys         
   11   11   144 Clayton Neal           7  Country Christian Middle  2      M7    6        26       12:45.8  6:51  0:11.1   1:50.0  MS Boys         
   12        161 Brock Cranmer          6  Creswell Middle           1      M6    2        22       12:48.7  6:53  0:02.9   1:52.9  MS Boys         
   13   12   204 Isaac Talmadge         8  Harrisburg Middle         6      M8    5        19       13:09.2  7:04  0:20.5   2:13.4  MS Boys         
   14   13   231 Ezekiel Wilday         7  Jc Spirit Multi Event     3      M7    7        26       13:14.7  7:07  0:05.5   2:18.9  MS Boys         
   15   14   286 Owen Pope              7  Oakridge Middle           1      M7    8        26       13:15.4  7:07  0:00.7   2:19.6  MS Boys         
   16   15   136 Carter Mast            8  Central Linn Middle       3      M8    6        19       13:22.4  7:11  0:07.0   2:26.6  MS Boys         
   17        243 Joseph Meray           8  Mohawk Middle             1      M8    7        19       13:29.8  7:15  0:07.4   2:34.0  MS Boys         
   18   16   145 Danyon Schneider       7  Country Christian Middle  3      M7    9        26       13:32.0  7:16  0:02.2   2:36.2  MS Boys         
   19        239 Callum Plahn           7  Lowell Middle             1      M7    10       26       13:38.3  7:19  0:06.3   2:42.5  MS Boys         
   20   17   192 Hunter Hawkins         6  Harrisburg Middle         7      M6    3        22       13:40.4  7:21  0:02.1   2:44.6  MS Boys         
   21   18   223 Sam Hague              6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     4      M6    4        22       13:40.5  7:21  0:00.1   2:44.7  MS Boys         
   22   19   225 Aiden Koroush          6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     5      M6    5        22       13:40.6  7:21  0:00.1   2:44.8  MS Boys         
   23   20   227 Zane Miller            8  Jc Spirit Multi Event     6      M8    8        19       13:41.2  7:21  0:00.6   2:45.4  MS Boys         
   24        203 Paxton Spike           6  Harrisburg Middle         8      M6    6        22       13:42.4  7:22  0:01.2   2:46.6  MS Boys         
   25   21   220 Eli Dilworth           6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     7      M6    7        22       13:43.7  7:22  0:01.3   2:47.9  MS Boys         
   26   22   138 Creed Mast             6  Central Linn Middle       4      M6    8        22       13:51.8  7:27  0:08.1   2:56.0  MS Boys         
   27   23   287 Rowdy Williams         5  Oakridge Middle           2      M5    1        6        13:55.0  7:28  0:03.2   2:59.2  MS Boys         
   28        188 Christian Baird        7  Harrisburg Middle         9      M7    11       26       14:07.0  7:35  0:12.0   3:11.2  MS Boys         
   29        197 Albert Lopez           8  Harrisburg Middle         10     M8    9        19       14:14.2  7:39  0:07.2   3:18.4  MS Boys         
   30        162 Colton Hartman         6  Creswell Middle           2      M6    9        22       14:22.6  7:43  0:08.4   3:26.8  MS Boys         
   31        163 Jaxon Pelham           6  Creswell Middle           3      M6    10       22       14:35.8  7:50  0:13.2   3:40.0  MS Boys         
   32   24   137 Chaz Mast              5  Central Linn Middle       5      M5    2        6        14:48.9  7:57  0:13.1   3:53.1  MS Boys         
   33   25   142 Andrew Ives            7  Country Christian Middle  4      M7    12       26       15:00.8  8:04  0:11.9   4:05.0  MS Boys         
   34   26   133 Chance Kallai          8  Central Linn Middle       6      M8    10       19       15:05.6  8:06  0:04.8   4:09.8  MS Boys         
   35        194 Demian Kropf           7  Harrisburg Middle         11     M7    13       26       15:14.2  8:11  0:08.6   4:18.4  MS Boys         
   36   27   143 Jacob Jenson           6  Country Christian Middle  5      M6    11       22       15:35.7  8:22  0:21.5   4:39.9  MS Boys         
   37        245 Joey Sepulveda         8  Mohawk Middle             2      M8    11       19       15:46.3  8:28  0:10.6   4:50.5  MS Boys         
   38   28   140 Blake Halverson        7  Country Christian Middle  6      M7    14       26       15:47.4  8:29  0:01.1   4:51.6  MS Boys         
   39   29   134 Hollis Kizer           7  Central Linn Middle       7      M7    15       26       16:09.3  8:40  0:21.9   5:13.5  MS Boys         
   40        218 Eric Amacher           6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     8      M6    12       22       16:57.7  9:06  0:48.4   6:01.9  MS Boys         
   41        191 Grayson Hartley        7  Harrisburg Middle         12     M7    16       26       17:04.4  9:10  0:06.7   6:08.6  MS Boys         
   42        135 Issac Kropf            6  Central Linn Middle       8      M6    13       22       17:12.8  9:15  0:08.4   6:17.0  MS Boys         
   43   30   279 Lee Brainard           7  Oakridge Middle           3      M7    17       26       17:12.9  9:15  0:00.1   6:17.1  MS Boys         
   44        244 Brody Robinson         8  Mohawk Middle             3      M8    12       19       17:35.4  9:27  0:22.5   6:39.6  MS Boys         
   45        195 Kyler Langendoerfer    7  Harrisburg Middle         13     M7    18       26       17:43.9  9:31  0:08.5   6:48.1  MS Boys         
   46        299 Owen Laird             8  Pleasant Hill Middle      1      M8    13       19       18:12.5  9:47  0:28.6   7:16.7  MS Boys         
   47        200 Henry Scheffel         7  Harrisburg Middle         14     M7    19       26       18:21.5  9:51  0:09.0   7:25.7  MS Boys         
   48        222 Hunter Eastridge       6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     9      M6    14       22       18:21.9  9:52  0:00.4   7:26.1  MS Boys         
   49        205 Benson Thomas          6  Harrisburg Middle         15     M6    15       22       18:27.4  9:55  0:05.5   7:31.6  MS Boys         
   50   31   278 Cole Anderson          5  Oakridge Middle           4      M5    3        6        18:39.6 10:01  0:12.2   7:43.8  MS Boys         
   51   32   280 Andrew Cornelius       5  Oakridge Middle           5      M5    4        6        18:44.1 10:03  0:04.5   7:48.3  MS Boys         
   52   33   283 Logan Kusac            6  Oakridge Middle           6      M6    16       22       19:04.7 10:15  0:20.6   8:08.9  MS Boys         
   53   34   284 Lodaki Lappin          7  Oakridge Middle           7      M7    20       26       21:07.5 11:20  2:02.8  10:11.7  MS Boys         
   54        219 Brady Cooper           6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     10     M6    17       22       21:10.9 11:22  0:03.4  10:15.1  MS Boys         
   55        196 Scott Lidbeck          7  Harrisburg Middle         16     M7    21       26       22:00.4 11:49  0:49.5  11:04.6  MS Boys         
   56        202 Lucas Smid             7  Harrisburg Middle         17     M7    22       26       22:15.1 11:57  0:14.7  11:19.3  MS Boys         
   57        229 Jackson Standrigde     8  Jc Spirit Multi Event     11     M8    14       19       22:19.9 11:59  0:04.8  11:24.1  MS Boys         
   58        285 Brodie Olsen           5  Oakridge Middle           8      M5    5        6        22:54.8 12:18  0:34.9  11:59.0  MS Boys         
   59        199 Cooper Scheffel        4  Harrisburg Middle         18     M4    1        1        23:30.3 12:37  0:35.5  12:34.5  MS Boys