2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational


                                
                            ----------------------
                            TEAM SCORES - MS GIRLS
                            ----------------------
       
 * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher. 


  1.    47  Creswell Middle                (  14:09.9  1:10:49.2   1:40.6)
=============================================
  1      4  Kaylee Gardner                      13:36.4
  2      7  Kylie Leonard                       13:49.6
  3      8  Piper Hanson                        13:52.6
  4     10  Brooke Moehlmann                    14:13.6
  5     18  Mila Nguyen                         15:17.0
  6   ( 21) Audrey Garzenelli                   15:27.0
  7   ( 22) Paige Cranmer                       15:27.1

  2.    64  Central Linn Middle            (  14:26.2  1:12:11.0   3:17.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Jayne Neal                          12:34.4
  2      6  Addie Wolff                         13:47.8
  3     14  Grace Leonard                       14:35.5
  4     19  Allie Leonard                       15:21.9
  5     24  Gracie Moran                        15:51.4

  3.    71  Pleasant Hill Middle           (  14:57.8  1:14:48.8   5:02.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Soleis Jones                        13:08.1
  2      9  Piper Jeremiah                      14:07.5
  3     12  Luci Brady                          14:32.3
  4     15  Ryan Thomas                         14:50.2
  5     32  Kenna Copeland                      18:10.7

  4.    85  Jc Spirit Multi Event          (  14:54.6  1:14:33.0   4:10.8)
=============================================
  1      2  Libby Fox                           12:34.4
  2      5  Lola Esplin                         13:46.5
  3     23  Fiona Leach                         15:28.5
  4     26  Alexandria Farrald                  15:58.4
  5     29  Lizzy Teel                          16:45.2
  6   ( 30) Alondra Renteria                    16:46.4
  7   ( 33) Mya McNamar                         18:17.4

  5.    92  Harrisburg Middle              (  15:32.2  1:17:40.7   3:33.8)
=============================================
  1     11  Madde McKibben                      14:26.2
  2     13  Lucy Hill                           14:35.0
  3     17  Mary Jane Hill                      15:16.8
  4     20  Grace Hill                          15:22.7
  5     31  Dylan Hayworth                      18:00.0
  6   ( 37) Lilly Huber                         20:09.7
  7   ( 38) Dominic Kropf                       23:49.6

  6.   130  Oakridge Middle                (  16:23.9  1:21:59.3   3:21.8)
=============================================
  1     16  Stevie Brainard                     15:03.8
  2     25  Brooklyn Anderson                   15:58.4
  3     27  Kali Williams                       15:59.3
  4     28  Ashlynn Anderson                    16:32.2
  5     34  Alexa Hawkins                       18:25.6
  6   ( 35) Leeara Douglas-Andreasson           19:19.8
  7   ( 36) Lillian Castleman                   19:33.2