2021 Harrisburg XC Invitational


                                                                                            

                           HARRISBURG  XC INVITATIONAL            

 
                         Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    ALL MS GIRLS

Place TmPl No.   Name                   Gr School                    Teampl Div   Divplace Divtotal Time    Pace  Back     Leader   Event              
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ========================= ====== ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ======== ======== =============== 
    1        324 Ella Rosling           7  Unattached                1      F7    1        24       11:29.1  6:10                   MS Girls        
    2    1   129 Jayne Neal             7  Central Linn Middle       1      F7    2        24       12:34.4  6:45  1:05.3   1:05.3  MS Girls        
    3    2   210 Libby Fox              8  Jc Spirit Multi Event     1      F8    1        15       12:34.4  6:45           1:05.3  MS Girls        
    4    3   296 Soleis Jones           7  Pleasant Hill Middle      1      F7    3        24       13:08.1  7:03  0:33.7   1:39.0  MS Girls        
    5    4   152 Kaylee Gardner         7  Creswell Middle           1      F7    4        24       13:36.4  7:18  0:28.3   2:07.3  MS Girls        
    6    5   208 Lola Esplin            6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     2      F6    1        34       13:46.5  7:24  0:10.1   2:17.4  MS Girls        
    7    6   131 Addie Wolff            7  Central Linn Middle       2      F7    5        24       13:47.8  7:25  0:01.3   2:18.7  MS Girls        
    8    7   157 Kylie Leonard          7  Creswell Middle           2      F7    6        24       13:49.6  7:25  0:01.8   2:20.5  MS Girls        
    9    8   154 Piper Hanson           6  Creswell Middle           3      F6    2        34       13:52.6  7:27  0:03.0   2:23.5  MS Girls        
   10    9   295 Piper Jeremiah         7  Pleasant Hill Middle      2      F7    7        24       14:07.5  7:35  0:14.9   2:38.4  MS Girls        
   11   10   158 Brooke Moehlmann       8  Creswell Middle           4      F8    2        15       14:13.6  7:38  0:06.1   2:44.5  MS Girls        
   12   11   187 Madde McKibben         6  Harrisburg Middle         1      F6    3        34       14:26.2  7:45  0:12.6   2:57.1  MS Girls        
   13   12   293 Luci Brady             7  Pleasant Hill Middle      3      F7    8        24       14:32.3  7:48  0:06.1   3:03.2  MS Girls        
   14   13   183 Lucy Hill              7  Harrisburg Middle         2      F7    9        24       14:35.0  7:50  0:02.7   3:05.9  MS Girls        
   15   14   127 Grace Leonard          8  Central Linn Middle       3      F8    3        15       14:35.5  7:50  0:00.5   3:06.4  MS Girls        
   16   15   298 Ryan Thomas            7  Pleasant Hill Middle      4      F7    10       24       14:50.2  7:58  0:14.7   3:21.1  MS Girls        
   17   16   267 Stevie Brainard        5  Oakridge Middle           1      F5    1        2        15:03.8  8:05  0:13.6   3:34.7  MS Girls        
   18   17   184 Mary Jane Hill         4  Harrisburg Middle         3      F4    1        3        15:16.8  8:12  0:13.0   3:47.7  MS Girls        
   19   18   159 Mila Nguyen            6  Creswell Middle           5      F6    4        34       15:17.0  8:12  0:00.2   3:47.9  MS Girls        
   20   19   126 Allie Leonard          5  Central Linn Middle       4      F5    2        2        15:21.9  8:15  0:04.9   3:52.8  MS Girls        
   21   20   182 Grace Hill             6  Harrisburg Middle         4      F6    5        34       15:22.7  8:15  0:00.8   3:53.6  MS Girls        
   22   21   153 Audrey Garzenelli      8  Creswell Middle           6      F8    4        15       15:27.0  8:18  0:04.3   3:57.9  MS Girls        
   23   22   148 Paige Cranmer          6  Creswell Middle           7      F6    6        34       15:27.1  8:18  0:00.1   3:58.0  MS Girls        
   24   23   212 Fiona Leach            6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     3      F6    7        34       15:28.5  8:19  0:01.4   3:59.4  MS Girls        
   25   24   128 Gracie Moran           7  Central Linn Middle       5      F7    11       24       15:51.4  8:31  0:22.9   4:22.3  MS Girls        
   26        151 Alexis Franklin        7  Creswell Middle           8      F7    12       24       15:55.0  8:33  0:03.6   4:25.9  MS Girls        
   27        150 Kendall Durflinger     6  Creswell Middle           9      F6    8        34       15:58.3  8:35  0:03.3   4:29.2  MS Girls        
   28   25   266 Brooklyn Anderson      6  Oakridge Middle           2      F6    9        34       15:58.4  8:35  0:00.1   4:29.3  MS Girls        
   29   26   209 Alexandria Farrald     6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     4      F6    10       34       15:58.4  8:35           4:29.3  MS Girls        
   30   27   276 Kali Williams          7  Oakridge Middle           3      F7    13       24       15:59.3  8:35  0:00.9   4:30.2  MS Girls        
   31        236 Mila Dahl              7  Lowell Middle             1      F7    14       24       16:09.8  8:41  0:10.5   4:40.7  MS Girls        
   32        155 Katarina Jakits        8  Creswell Middle           10     F8    5        15       16:21.1  8:47  0:11.3   4:52.0  MS Girls        
   33   28   265 Ashlynn Anderson       6  Oakridge Middle           4      F6    11       34       16:32.2  8:53  0:11.1   5:03.1  MS Girls        
   34   29   217 Lizzy Teel             6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     5      F6    12       34       16:45.2  9:00  0:13.0   5:16.1  MS Girls        
   35   30   214 Alondra Renteria       6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     6      F6    13       34       16:46.4  9:00  0:01.2   5:17.3  MS Girls        
   36        146 Savannah Bonn          8  Creswell Middle           11     F8    6        15       17:12.0  9:14  0:25.6   5:42.9  MS Girls        
   37        238 Dixie Marchi           8  Lowell Middle             2      F8    7        15       17:53.8  9:37  0:41.8   6:24.7  MS Girls        
   38   31   181 Dylan Hayworth         6  Harrisburg Middle         5      F6    14       34       18:00.0  9:40  0:06.2   6:30.9  MS Girls        
   39   32   294 Kenna Copeland         7  Pleasant Hill Middle      5      F7    15       24       18:10.7  9:46  0:10.7   6:41.6  MS Girls        
   40   33   213 Mya McNamar            6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     7      F6    15       34       18:17.4  9:49  0:06.7   6:48.3  MS Girls        
   41   34   272 Alexa Hawkins          7  Oakridge Middle           5      F7    16       24       18:25.6  9:54  0:08.2   6:56.5  MS Girls        
   42        156 Jordyn Lee             6  Creswell Middle           12     F6    16       34       18:51.3 10:07  0:25.7   7:22.2  MS Girls        
   43   35   270 Leeara Douglas-Andreas 6  Oakridge Middle           6      F6    17       34       19:19.8 10:23  0:28.5   7:50.7  MS Girls        
   44        206 Eva Buenau             7  Jc Spirit Multi Event     8      F7    17       24       19:25.1 10:25  0:05.3   7:56.0  MS Girls        
   45        149 Kelcei Dumas           6  Creswell Middle           13     F6    18       34       19:28.0 10:27  0:02.9   7:58.9  MS Girls        
   46   36   268 Lillian Castleman      4  Oakridge Middle           7      F4    2        3        19:33.2 10:30  0:05.2   8:04.1  MS Girls        
   47        147 Sophie Bonn            6  Creswell Middle           14     F6    19       34       19:49.4 10:38  0:16.2   8:20.3  MS Girls        
   48   37   185 Lilly Huber            6  Harrisburg Middle         6      F6    20       34       20:09.7 10:49  0:20.3   8:40.6  MS Girls        
   49        211 Reagan Kegel           6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     9      F6    21       34       20:24.3 10:57  0:14.6   8:55.2  MS Girls        
   50        207 Autumn Deeds           6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     10     F6    22       34       20:40.3 11:06  0:16.0   9:11.2  MS Girls        
   51        216 Gracie Anne Sullivan   6  Jc Spirit Multi Event     11     F6    23       34       20:47.9 11:10  0:07.6   9:18.8  MS Girls        
   52   38   186 Dominic Kropf          8  Harrisburg Middle         7      F8    8        15       23:49.6 12:47  3:01.7  12:20.5  MS Girls        
   53        237 Kaedyn Ivey            7  Lowell Middle             3      F7    18       24       24:25.4 13:07  0:35.8  12:56.3  MS Girls