2021 Shotgun Trail Blast


                                 
                            Shotgun Trail Blast
                              50K/25K/10K/5K
                         Marcola, OR    04/03/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                50K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City             St Rank Split1  Rank Split2  Rank Split3  Rank Split4  Rank Split5  Rank Split6  Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================ == ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   111 Mike Rosling            42 M   1/3    M4044  Corvallis        OR    1   40:55    1   42:22    1   41:51    1   44:02    1   48:16    2   51:51 4:29:14.1  8:40                          8:00:01           1          1 
    2   176 Daniel Omalley          33 M   1/2    M3034  Eugene           OR    3   47:23    2   49:27    4   49:09    4   52:55    4   57:12    1   51:27 5:07:30.2  9:54   38:16.1    38:16.1     8:00:07           1          7 
    3    87 Nathan McCartney        38 M   1/4    M3539  Camas            WA    6   49:45    4   49:53    3   48:45    2   48:59    3   54:45    7   59:08 5:11:11.9 10:01    3:41.7    41:57.8     8:00:20           1          1 
    4   150 Bill Walters            28 M   1/1    M2529  Lebanon          OR    2   47:22    3   49:40    5   49:39    3   52:41    2   53:47    9 1:03:05 5:16:09.5 10:11    4:57.6    46:55.4     8:00:08           1          1 
    5    77 Kristi Leblanc          37 F   1/2    F3539  Eugene           OR   11   52:05    9   51:56    7   51:59    5   53:08    6   58:54    3   52:00 5:19:59.8 10:18    3:50.3    50:45.7     8:00:26           2          7 
    6   121 Alexander Schwarzkopf   45 M   1/3    M4549  Eugene           OR    4   48:48    7   51:41    6   50:35    9   57:57   10 1:03:25    8 1:02:25 5:34:49.4 10:47   14:49.6  1:05:35.3     8:00:13           3          7 
    7    27 Jason Dobson            43 M   2/3    M4044  Creswell         OR    9   50:45   10   53:49   10   54:22    7   54:55    5   58:11   10 1:03:06 5:35:04.7 10:48    0:15.3  1:05:50.6     8:00:15           1          1 
    8    23 Rachel Craig            35 F   2/2    F3539  Olympia          WA    8   50:22    5   49:57    9   53:24   12 1:00:27    8 1:02:41    6   58:18 5:35:05.8 10:48    0:01.1  1:05:51.7     8:00:24           1          1 
    9   166 Nate Peterson           44 M   3/3    M4044  Eugene           OR    5   48:53    6   51:35    2   48:45    6   54:49   14 1:09:05   13 1:04:22 5:37:26.0 10:52    2:20.2  1:08:11.9     8:00:10           4          7 
   10   115 David Saenger           53 M   1/2    M5054  Eugene           OR   14   56:13   11   53:54   13   59:07    8   55:47    7 1:00:53    4   53:58 5:39:48.3 10:57    2:22.3  1:10:34.2     8:00:10           5          7 
   11    36 Mark Friess             48 M   2/3    M4549  Lake Oswego      OR   10   51:57    8   51:43    8   52:27   11   59:32    9 1:03:00   11 1:04:00 5:42:35.5 11:02    2:47.2  1:13:21.4     8:00:19           1          2 
   12   139 Emrich Stovel           35 M   2/4    M3539  Eugene           OR   12   52:19   14   55:44   11   56:49   10   59:20   12 1:05:11    5   56:10 5:45:29.7 11:08    2:54.2  1:16:15.6     8:00:11           6          7 
   13    44 Jake Harwood            37 M   3/4    M3539  Beaverton        OR   13   53:45   12   54:12   12   57:38   13 1:03:18   11 1:05:10   15 1:09:21 6:03:21.8 11:42   17:52.1  1:34:07.7     8:00:23           1          1 
   14   137 Radu Stancescu          52 M   2/2    M5054  Lake Oswego      OR   15   56:44   15   57:49   16 1:08:52   14 1:05:48   13 1:07:28   12 1:04:10 6:20:48.6 12:16   17:26.8  1:51:34.5     8:00:24           2          2 
   15    69 Anthony Jay             38 M   4/4    M3539  Salem            OR    7   50:14   13   54:18   14 1:00:31   15 1:06:14   16 1:15:57   16 1:16:29 6:23:41.1 12:21    2:52.5  1:54:27.0     8:00:17           1          1 
   16   131 Gregory Spike           72 M   1/1    M7074  Eugene           OR   18 1:06:29   16 1:04:13   15 1:07:52   16 1:12:25   15 1:14:53   18 1:19:49 7:05:38.4 13:42   41:57.3  2:36:24.3     8:00:29           7          7 
   17   109 Amber Rohrer            45 F   1/1    F4549  Albany           OR   20 1:07:35   17 1:09:27   17 1:13:33   17 1:17:21   17 1:17:25   17 1:16:56 7:22:13.2 14:15   16:34.8  2:52:59.1     8:00:25           1          1 
   18   142 Todd Thompson           58 M   1/1    M5559  Springfield      OR   19 1:06:39   18 1:10:31   18 1:19:04   18 1:21:01   18 1:24:57   19 1:24:45 7:46:53.7 15:02   24:40.5  3:17:39.6     8:00:19           1          1 
   19    75 Greg Kovach             49 M   3/3    M4549  Roseburg         OR   16 1:05:09   19 1:13:19   20 1:20:44   19 1:28:51   19 1:31:10   14 1:09:01 7:48:09.6 15:05    1:15.9  3:18:55.5     8:00:03           1          2 
   20    20 Evan Chappell           33 M   2/2    M3034  Roseburg         OR   17 1:05:09   20 1:13:22   19 1:20:39   20 1:29:26   20 1:34:27   20 1:33:06 8:16:05.1 15:59   27:55.5  3:46:51.0     8:00:05           2          2