2021 Shotgun Trail Blast


                                 
                            Shotgun Trail Blast
                              50K/25K/10K/5K
                         Marcola, OR    04/03/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
                               5K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City             St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ================ == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1    95 Chris Ohman             16 M   1/1    M1519  Junction City    OR   28:40.9  9:14                          9:00:02           1          6 
    2     9 Drew Anderson           31 M   1/3    M3034  Eugene           OR   30:10.0  9:43    1:29.1     1:29.1     9:00:00           1         15 
    3     8 Katia Ames              29 F   1/3    F2529  Junction City    OR   30:15.5  9:45    0:05.5     1:34.6     9:00:10           2          6 
    4    28 Nathaniel Embry         44 M   1/2    M4044  Springfield      OR   30:34.0  9:51    0:18.5     1:53.1     9:00:11           1          7 
    5   178 Stan Hall               67 M   1/1    M6569  Dexter           OR   31:10.8 10:03    0:36.8     2:29.9     9:00:01           1          1 
    6    93 Aaron Oakes             31 M   2/3    M3034  Junction City    OR   31:45.5 10:14    0:34.7     3:04.6     9:00:05           3          6 
    7    79 Brooke Long             39 F   1/2    F3539  Junction City    OR   32:09.6 10:22    0:24.1     3:28.7     9:00:04           4          6 
    8   181 Jack Farley             22 M   1/1    M2024  Salem            OR   34:45.5 11:12    2:35.9     6:04.6     9:00:09           1          1 
    9   118 Michael Scarberry       61 M   1/1    M6064  Eugene           OR   35:45.5 11:31    1:00.0     7:04.6     9:00:11           2         15 
   10    24 Bryan Crow              33 M   3/3    M3034  Junction City    OR   36:21.9 11:43    0:36.4     7:41.0     9:00:08           5          6 
   11    41 Travis Hamper           45 M   1/2    M4549  Cheshire         OR   36:28.3 11:45    0:06.4     7:47.4     9:00:07           1          2 
   12    54 Roxanne Hetzer          44 F   1/4    F4044  Myrtle Creek     OR   37:05.1 11:57    0:36.8     8:24.2     9:00:11           1          1 
   13   156 Bee Wilson              57 F   1/3    F5559  Eugene           OR   37:08.3 11:58    0:03.2     8:27.4     9:00:04           3         15 
   14    21 Michael Coalwell        55 M   1/1    M5559  Springfield      OR   38:04.9 12:16    0:56.6     9:24.0     9:00:02           2          7 
   15   133 Courtney Stalker        29 F   2/3    F2529  Springfield      OR   40:37.0 13:05    2:32.1    11:56.1     9:00:11           3          7 
   16    80 Elizabeth Macauley      21 F   1/1    F2024  Marcola          OR   40:53.6 13:10    0:16.6    12:12.7     9:00:12           1          1 
   17   151 Ulyssia Ward            33 F   1/3    F3034  Junction City    OR   41:29.5 13:22    0:35.9    12:48.6     9:00:08           6          6 
   18    40 Libby Hamper            44 F   2/4    F4044  Cheshire         OR   41:31.9 13:23    0:02.4    12:51.0     9:00:06           2          2 
   19   148 Danielle Vinson         31 F   2/3    F3034  Eugene           OR   42:43.9 13:46    1:12.0    14:03.0     9:00:10           4         15 
   20   117 Jared Saulque           46 M   2/2    M4549  Harrisburg       OR   43:36.1 14:03    0:52.2    14:55.2     9:00:10           1          1 
   21    14 Julie Bean              48 F   1/2    F4549  Merlin           OR   44:41.8 14:24    1:05.7    16:00.9     9:00:04           1          1 
   22   100 Jonah Phillips           8 M   1/3    M0110  Eugene           OR   44:46.5 14:25    0:04.7    16:05.6     9:00:11           5         15 
   23    33 Sherra Flippen          50 F   1/1    F5054  Springfield      OR   45:53.5 14:47    1:07.0    17:12.6     9:00:10           4          7 
   24   130 Jannalyn Speedy         27 F   3/3    F2529  Veneta           OR   47:38.6 15:21    1:45.1    18:57.7     9:00:10           1          1 
   25   106 Boden Riday-White       10 M   2/3    M0110  Eugene           OR   50:07.3 16:08    2:28.7    21:26.4     9:00:06           6         15 
   26   101 Claude Puntel-Sessions  44 F   3/4    F4044  Eugene           OR   50:25.6 16:14    0:18.3    21:44.7     9:00:15           7         15 
   27    92 Jodi Murray             34 F   3/3    F3034  Eugene           OR   50:26.4 16:15    0:00.8    21:45.5     9:00:15           8         15 
   28    12 Briana Axline           42 F   4/4    F4044  Eugene           OR   52:23.6 16:52    1:57.2    23:42.7     9:00:05           9         15 
   29    88 David Meiering          12 M   1/2    M1114  Eugene           OR   54:30.3 17:33    2:06.7    25:49.4     9:00:01          10         15 
   30   159 Vince Burnett           12 M   2/2    M1114  Eugene           OR   54:30.5 17:33    0:00.2    25:49.6     9:00:05          11         15 
   31   145 Emily Timoshevskiy      36 F   2/2    F3539  Springfield      OR   56:18.6 18:08    1:48.1    27:37.7     9:00:08           5          7 
   32   144 Dmitry Timoshevskiy      6 M   3/3    M0110  Springfield      OR   56:19.1 18:08    0:00.5    27:38.2     9:00:07           6          7 
   33    73 Sharon Klein            47 F   2/2    F4549  Eugene           OR   56:38.3 18:14    0:19.2    27:57.4     9:03:41          12         15 
   34   164 Allene McKnight         55 F   2/3    F5559  Springfield      OR   58:51.4 18:57    2:13.1    30:10.5     9:00:13           7          7 
   35    78 Jan Lewis               64 F   1/1    F6064  Corvallis        OR 1:17:22.7 24:55   18:31.3    48:41.8     9:00:16           1          1 
   36   107 Coreal Riday-White      42 M   2/2    M4044  Eugene           OR 1:21:49.4 26:21    4:26.7    53:08.5     9:00:12          13         15 
   37   108 Lucinda Riday-White      8 F   1/1    F0110  Eugene           OR 1:21:51.5 26:21    0:02.1    53:10.6     9:00:10          14         15 
   38    74 Mary Koritnik           67 F   1/2    F6569  Eugene           OR 1:26:22.3 27:49    4:30.8    57:41.4     9:00:11          15         15 
   39     6 Rosa Alvarez Macagba    66 F   2/2    F6569  Elkton           OR 2:26:54.9 47:18 1:00:32.6  1:58:14.0     9:00:27           1          3 
   40   147 Charlotte Verhagen      77 F   1/1    F7579  Elkton           OR 2:26:55.9 47:18    0:01.0  1:58:15.0     9:00:28           2          3 
   41    29 Mary Estill-Basham      57 F   3/3    F5559  Elkton           OR 2:26:56.8 47:18    0:00.9  1:58:15.9     9:00:27           3          3