2021 Horse Butte 10M Trail Run


                                                                                                  
                           Horse Butte Trail Run
                                    10M
                          Bend, OR    04/03/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                     10M Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   639 Max King                41 M   1/10   M4044  Bend          OR   53:16.5  5:20                          9:00:42           1         79 
    2   642 Brian Whitfield         24 M   1/4    M2024  Bend          OR   57:07.4  5:43    3:50.9     3:50.9     9:00:42           2         79 
    3   739 Thomas Morgan           39 M   1/11   M3539  Bend          OR   59:32.2  5:58    2:24.8     6:15.7     9:00:43           3         79 
    4   644 Ryan McLaughlin         32 M   1/6    M3034  Bend          OR 1:00:41.0  6:05    1:08.8     7:24.5     9:00:43           4         79 
    5   640 Albert Hesse            22 M   2/4    M2024  Bend          OR 1:02:05.4  6:13    1:24.4     8:48.9     9:00:43           5         79 
    6   641 Ian Sharman             40 M   2/10   M4044  Bend          OR 1:04:36.8  6:28    2:31.4    11:20.3     9:00:44           6         79 
    7   750 Stephen Snazuk          32 M   2/6    M3034  Prineville    OR 1:05:14.1  6:32    0:37.3    11:57.6     9:01:27           1          3 
    8   648 Brandon Brasher         45 M   1/9    M4549  Prineville    OR 1:06:03.1  6:37    0:49.0    12:46.6     9:01:24           2          3 
    9   643 Lucas Crespin           36 M   2/11   M3539  Bend          OR 1:06:54.0  6:42    0:50.9    13:37.5     9:01:03           7         79 
   10   645 Samuel Schwarz          29 M   1/5    M2529  Bend          OR 1:07:27.2  6:45    0:33.2    14:10.7     9:01:01           8         79 
   11   748 Chris Jones             41 M   3/10   M4044  Bend          OR 1:08:16.2  6:50    0:49.0    14:59.7     9:02:11           9         79 
   12   654 Kyle Bodnyk             29 M   2/5    M2529  Bend          OR 1:08:21.1  6:51    0:04.9    15:04.6     9:01:29          10         79 
   13   656 Ryan Weald              30 M   3/6    M3034  Bend          OR 1:08:31.9  6:52    0:10.8    15:15.4     9:01:31          11         79 
   14   651 Sean Hoover             38 M   3/11   M3539  Bend          OR 1:08:32.1  6:52    0:00.2    15:15.6     9:01:18          12         79 
   15   655 Kristina Randrup        22 F   1/2    F2024  Seattle       WA 1:09:38.2  6:58    1:06.1    16:21.7     9:01:14           1          1 
   16   657 Dirk Renner             47 M   2/9    M4549  Bend          OR 1:11:21.5  7:09    1:43.3    18:05.0     9:01:34          13         79 
   17   650 Paul Henry              50 M   1/6    M5054  Bend          OR 1:12:27.9  7:15    1:06.4    19:11.4     9:01:39          14         79 
   18   661 Erin Rudzinski          29 F   1/6    F2529  Bend          OR 1:13:35.5  7:22    1:07.6    20:19.0     9:01:54          15         79 
   19   653 Travis Schlafke         38 M   4/11   M3539  Bend          OR 1:13:46.5  7:23    0:11.0    20:30.0     9:01:14          16         79 
   20   652 Zebediah Millslagle     23 M   3/4    M2024  Bend          OR 1:14:03.3  7:25    0:16.8    20:46.8     9:01:12          17         79 
   21   649 Jason Adams             42 M   4/10   M4044  Bend          OR 1:14:49.0  7:29    0:45.7    21:32.5     9:01:09          18         79 
   22   662 Michael Stadnisky       38 M   5/11   M3539  Bend          OR 1:15:02.9  7:31    0:13.9    21:46.4     9:01:40          19         79 
   23   663 Amy Jaggard             34 F   1/7    F3034  Bend          OR 1:16:38.1  7:40    1:35.2    23:21.6     9:01:59          20         79 
   24   660 Patrick Miller          46 M   3/9    M4549  Bend          OR 1:16:44.5  7:41    0:06.4    23:28.0     9:01:43          21         79 
   25   658 James Blanchard         51 M   2/6    M5054  Prineville    OR 1:17:42.8  7:47    0:58.3    24:26.3     9:01:33           3          3 
   26   670 Matea Haugen            36 F   1/10   F3539  Bend          OR 1:17:56.0  7:48    0:13.2    24:39.5     9:01:58          22         79 
   27   669 Paul Faye               55 M   1/2    M5559  Bend          OR 1:17:58.6  7:48    0:02.6    24:42.1     9:02:05          23         79 
   28   671 Laura MacCarley         31 F   2/7    F3034  Bend          OR 1:18:16.6  7:50    0:18.0    25:00.1     9:02:14          24         79 
   29   659 Todd Janssen            53 M   3/6    M5054  Portland      OR 1:19:33.2  7:58    1:16.6    26:16.7     9:01:46           1          6 
   30   666 Eric Dorvilliers        37 M   6/11   M3539  Bend          OR 1:20:21.8  8:03    0:48.6    27:05.3     9:02:10          25         79 
   31   664 Kristy Hall             35 F   2/10   F3539  Central Point OR 1:21:45.6  8:11    1:23.8    28:29.1     9:02:07           1          2 
   32   743 Victoria Martin         27 F   2/6    F2529  Portland      OR 1:21:53.0  8:12    0:07.4    28:36.5     9:02:21           2          6 
   33   742 Alexander Martinez      31 M   4/6    M3034  Portland      OR 1:21:53.2  8:12    0:00.2    28:36.7     9:02:21           3          6 
   34   674 Andrew Walls            45 M   4/9    M4549  Bend          OR 1:22:18.9  8:14    0:25.7    29:02.4     9:02:21          26         79 
   35   672 Brad Rugel              45 M   5/9    M4549  Redmond       OR 1:22:40.7  8:17    0:21.8    29:24.2     9:02:36           1          3 
   36   678 Erica Johnson Macinnes  36 F   3/10   F3539  Sandy         OR 1:23:39.8  8:22    0:59.1    30:23.3     9:02:16           1          1 
   37   681 Tanner Bodnyk           33 F   3/7    F3034  Bend          OR 1:24:11.7  8:26    0:31.9    30:55.2     9:02:44          27         79 
   38   694 Meg Rowley              32 F   4/7    F3034  Bend          OR 1:25:14.3  8:32    1:02.6    31:57.8     9:02:30          28         79 
   39   668 Travis Davis            43 M   5/10   M4044  Bend          OR 1:26:31.1  8:40    1:16.8    33:14.6     9:02:26          29         79 
   40   675 Scott Abrams            64 M   1/1    M6064  Bend          OR 1:26:49.7  8:41    0:18.6    33:33.2     9:02:18          30         79 
   41   745 Colleen Sullivan        51 F   1/6    F5054  Bend          OR 1:28:05.9  8:49    1:16.2    34:49.4     9:02:00          31         79 
   42   689 Nicole Johnson          45 F   1/6    F4549  Bend          OR 1:28:17.7  8:50    0:11.8    35:01.2     9:02:27          32         79 
   43   740 Justin Spelatz          35 M   7/11   M3539  Bend          OR 1:29:19.7  8:56    1:02.0    36:03.2     9:04:02          33         79 
   44   667 Taylor Caldwell         29 M   3/5    M2529  Bend          OR 1:29:53.7  9:00    0:34.0    36:37.2     9:02:01          34         79 
   45   665 Renee Janssen           52 F   2/6    F5054  Portland      OR 1:30:03.5  9:01    0:09.8    36:47.0     9:02:04           4          6 
   46   723 Derek Hubler            27 M   4/5    M2529  Bend          OR 1:30:43.4  9:05    0:39.9    37:26.9     9:04:08          35         79 
   47   746 Anthony Buzzard         35 M   8/11   M3539  Portland      OR 1:31:07.1  9:07    0:23.7    37:50.6     9:03:40           5          6 
   48   683 Monte Hawkins           45 M   6/9    M4549  Bend          OR 1:32:14.0  9:14    1:06.9    38:57.5     9:04:53          36         79 
   49   744 Albert Martin           24 M   4/4    M2024  Clark         NJ 1:32:14.5  9:14    0:00.5    38:58.0     9:04:09           1          1 
   50   693 Brian Radgowski         41 M   6/10   M4044  Bend          OR 1:33:07.8  9:19    0:53.3    39:51.3     9:05:29          37         79 
   51   751 Lindsay Korstad         39 F   4/10   F3539  Bend          OR 1:33:14.1  9:20    0:06.3    39:57.6     9:02:32          38         79 
   52   676 Brandon Downey          35 M   9/11   M3539  Bend          OR 1:33:29.3  9:21    0:15.2    40:12.8     9:03:27          39         79 
   53   702 Dakin Gunn              33 M   5/6    M3034  Bend          WA 1:33:50.1  9:23    0:20.8    40:33.6     9:02:51          40         79 
   54   680 Stuart Cobine           49 M   7/9    M4549  Bend          OR 1:33:59.2  9:24    0:09.1    40:42.7     9:02:29          41         79 
   55   697 Emily Abreu             38 F   5/10   F3539  Bend          OR 1:34:05.5  9:25    0:06.3    40:49.0     9:01:55          42         79 
   56   725 Marisabel Jolie         37 F   6/10   F3539  Bend          OR 1:36:43.1  9:41    2:37.6    43:26.6     9:03:59          43         79 
   57   724 Christopher Jolie       36 M  10/11   M3539  Bend          OR 1:36:43.4  9:41    0:00.3    43:26.9     9:03:59          44         79 
   58   706 Meghan Pearson          42 F   1/3    F4044  Redmond       OR 1:36:52.9  9:42    0:09.5    43:36.4     9:03:03           2          3 
   59   705 Cale Pearson            43 M   7/10   M4044  Redmond       OR 1:36:57.1  9:42    0:04.2    43:40.6     9:03:03           3          3 
   60   709 Emily Wommack           40 F   2/3    F4044  Bend          OR 1:37:05.7  9:43    0:08.6    43:49.2     9:03:25          45         79 
   61   747 Cher Buzzard            33 F   5/7    F3034  Portland      OR 1:37:25.3  9:45    0:19.6    44:08.8     9:03:41           6          6 
   62   698 Murat Alper             50 M   4/6    M5054  Bend          OR 1:37:36.6  9:46    0:11.3    44:20.1     9:02:41          46         79 
   63   692 Chassen Ortiz           32 F   6/7    F3034  Bend          OR 1:37:39.0  9:46    0:02.4    44:22.5     9:01:55          47         79 
   64   722 Erik Higgins            34 M   6/6    M3034  Bend          OR 1:37:42.7  9:47    0:03.7    44:26.2     9:03:58          48         79 
   65   684 Stephanie Kirksey       45 F   2/6    F4549  Bend          OR 1:37:43.1  9:47    0:00.4    44:26.6     9:02:38          49         79 
   66   701 Lara D'Orvilliers       38 F   7/10   F3539  Bend          OR 1:38:05.4  9:49    0:22.3    44:48.9     9:02:59          50         79 
   67   704 Maryam Mirahmadi        27 F   3/6    F2529  Bend          OR 1:38:25.5  9:51    0:20.1    45:09.0     9:03:11          51         79 
   68   700 Emily Davidson          26 F   4/6    F2529  Bend          OR 1:38:45.6  9:53    0:20.1    45:29.1     9:06:52          52         79 
   69   741 Madeleine Smerin        34 F   7/7    F3034  Bend          OR 1:38:55.8  9:54    0:10.2    45:39.3     9:04:07          53         79 
   70   727 Jill Perry              49 F   3/6    F4549  Bend          OR 1:38:56.5  9:54    0:00.7    45:40.0     9:03:53          54         79 
   71   711 Alyssa Sarmiento        27 F   5/6    F2529  Bend          OR 1:39:08.2  9:55    0:11.7    45:51.7     9:03:31          55         79 
   72   707 Olivia Somhegyi         25 F   6/6    F2529  Bend          OR 1:39:26.3  9:57    0:18.1    46:09.8     9:03:12          56         79 
   73   710 Stuart Johnson          51 M   5/6    M5054  Bend          OR 1:40:15.5 10:02    0:49.2    46:59.0     9:03:15          57         79 
   74   677 Brock Faulkner          41 M   8/10   M4044  Bend          OR 1:41:03.0 10:07    0:47.5    47:46.5     9:02:20          58         79 
   75   713 Lois Lutz               53 F   3/6    F5054  Bend          OR 1:41:30.9 10:10    0:27.9    48:14.4     9:03:38          59         79 
   76   719 Heather Daggett         35 F   8/10   F3539  Bend          OR 1:43:10.9 10:20    1:40.0    49:54.4     9:03:53          60         79 
   77   718 Heidi Burns             53 F   4/6    F5054  Hood River    OR 1:44:04.3 10:25    0:53.4    50:47.8     9:04:19           1          1 
   78   717 Emily Burns             23 F   2/2    F2024  Sisters       OR 1:44:05.1 10:25    0:00.8    50:48.6     9:04:18           1          1 
   79   695 Sue Schumacher          55 F   1/1    F5559  Bend          OR 1:44:59.2 10:30    0:54.1    51:42.7     9:02:54          61         79 
   80   728 Rebekah Walls           39 F   9/10   F3539  Bend          OR 1:47:14.6 10:44    2:15.4    53:58.1     9:04:04          62         79 
   81   682 Jared Hall              39 M  11/11   M3539  Central Point OR 1:47:29.6 10:45    0:15.0    54:13.1     9:02:34           2          2 
   82   712 Courtney Boone          44 F   3/3    F4044  Pittsburgh    PA 1:47:32.5 10:46    0:02.9    54:16.0     9:03:35           1          1 
   83   726 David McClintock        41 M   9/10   M4044  Bend          OR 1:49:58.8 11:00    2:26.3    56:42.3     9:12:48          63         79 
   84   721 Jill Feinstock          49 F   4/6    F4549  Bend          OR 1:50:36.6 11:04    0:37.8    57:20.1     9:04:00          64         79 
   85   699 Steve Crozier           59 M   2/2    M5559  Bend          OR 1:50:44.3 11:05    0:07.7    57:27.8     9:02:24          65         79 
   86   720 Tony Dao                47 M   8/9    M4549  Bend          OR 1:50:51.6 11:06    0:07.3    57:35.1     9:03:52          66         79 
   87   714 Dan Alberghetti         52 M   6/6    M5054  Bend          OR 1:52:36.1 11:16    1:44.5    59:19.6     9:11:35          67         79 
   88   749 Quinn Scallon           53 F   5/6    F5054  Bend          OR 1:52:49.9 11:17    0:13.8    59:33.4     9:03:07          68         79 
   89   731 Matthew Hart            28 M   5/5    M2529  Bend          OR 1:54:26.6 11:27    1:36.7  1:01:10.1     9:04:03          69         79 
   90   696 Rachael Smith           37 F  10/10   F3539  Big Bear City CA 1:56:10.1 11:37    1:43.5  1:02:53.6     9:02:47           1          1 
   91   716 Mark Bednorz            49 M   9/9    M4549  Bend          OR 1:56:31.7 11:40    0:21.6  1:03:15.2     9:03:55          70         79 
   92   715 Janna Bednorz           47 F   5/6    F4549  Bend          OR 1:56:31.9 11:40    0:00.2  1:03:15.4     9:03:55          71         79 
   93   729 Giuliana Alberghetti    18 F   1/1    F1519  Bend          OR 2:06:33.8 12:40   10:01.9  1:13:17.3     9:16:27          72         79 
   94   736 Gregory Bryant          71 M   1/3    M7099  Bend          OR 2:23:24.5 14:21   16:50.7  1:30:08.0     9:04:21          73         79 
   95   734 Lanelle Duran           48 F   6/6    F4549  Bend          OR 2:27:43.0 14:47    4:18.5  1:34:26.5     9:16:27          74         79 
   96   733 Liza Alberghetti        50 F   6/6    F5054  Bend          OR 2:29:38.0 14:58    1:55.0  1:36:21.5     9:16:27          75         79 
   97   730 Roger Daniels           85 M   2/3    M7099  Bend          OR 2:40:49.1 16:05   11:11.1  1:47:32.6     7:40:15          76         79 
   98   738 Richard Arnold          80 M   3/3    M7099  Bend          OR 3:26:43.8 20:41   45:54.7  2:33:27.3     7:40:15          77         79 
   99   737 Christopher Arnold      42 M  10/10   M4044  Bend          OR 3:26:46.2 20:41    0:02.4  2:33:29.7     7:40:15          78         79