2021 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #2


                                                                                                  
                           OTC Running Series #2
                             Alton Baker Park
                         Eugene, OR    04/08/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                 5K Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St City Place City Total Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade   Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start       
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========== ========== ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== 
    1   457 Dustin Pearce           45 M   1/5    M4549  Eugene        OR          1         73   17:33.9  5:40 18:03:08  80.71                              18:03:08 
    2   287 Meredith Bloss          20 F   1/2    F2024  Eugene        OR          2         73   17:45.6  5:43 18:03:09  83.34        0:11.7     0:11.7     18:03:09 
    3   483 Brian Ward              29 M   1/3    M2529  Eugene        OR          3         73   18:06.7  5:50 18:03:10  71.27        0:21.1     0:32.8     18:03:10 
    4   496 Adam Goering            32 M   1/2    M3034  Eugene        OR          4         73   18:21.1  5:55 18:03:09  70.79        0:14.4     0:47.2     18:03:09 
    5   464 Mike Rosling            42 M   1/5    M4044  Corvallis     OR          1          2   18:38.3  6:00 18:03:11  74.30        0:17.2     1:04.4     18:03:11 
    6   500 Weston Petewon          27 M   2/3    M2529  Eugene        OR          5         73   18:42.5  6:02 18:03:15  68.92        0:04.2     1:08.6     18:03:15 
    7   444 Ben Marean              46 M   2/5    M4549  Eugene        OR          6         73   19:22.4  6:15 18:03:14  73.72        0:39.9     1:48.5     18:03:14 
    8   497 Phil Pfanner            41 M   2/5    M4044  Eugene        OR          7         73   19:26.3  6:16 18:03:09  70.71        0:03.9     1:52.4     18:03:09 
    9   479 Conor Thompson          14 M   1/6    M1114  Junction City OR          1          3   19:34.9  6:19 18:03:10  72.46        0:08.6     2:01.0     18:03:10 
   10   463 Ella Rosling            12 F   1/15   F1114  Corvallis     OR          2          2   19:39.1  6:20 18:03:12  82.78        0:04.2     2:05.2     18:03:12 
   11   489 Erin Whitaker           38 F   1/3    F3539  Springfield   OR          1          7   20:24.3  6:35 18:03:33  74.08        0:45.2     2:50.4     18:03:33 
   12   480 Gemma Tolputt           12 F   2/15   F1114  Eugene        OR          8         73   20:34.8  6:38 18:03:17  79.09        0:10.5     3:00.9     18:03:17 
   13   447 Sarah Massey            52 F   1/4    F5054  Eugene        OR          9         73   20:36.9  6:39 18:03:17  83.38        0:02.1     3:03.0     18:03:17 
   14   274 Nora Black              14 F   3/15   F1114  Eugene        OR         10         73   20:37.9  6:39 18:03:17  76.15        0:01.0     3:04.0     18:03:17 
   15   434 Ansley Johnston         13 F   4/15   F1114  Eugene        OR         11         73   20:40.2  6:40 18:03:17  77.22        0:02.3     3:06.3     18:03:17 
   16   435 Todd Johnston           47 M   3/5    M4549  Eugene        OR         12         73   20:40.5  6:40 18:03:18  69.62        0:00.3     3:06.6     18:03:18 
   17   305 Liviu Bunaciu           37 M   1/5    M3539  Eugene        OR         13         73   20:58.9  6:46 18:03:24  63.63        0:18.4     3:25.0     18:03:24 
   18   443 Lucas Lembrick          38 M   2/5    M3539  Eugene        OR         14         73   21:26.4  6:55 18:03:30  62.70        0:27.5     3:52.5     18:03:30 
   19   448 Elizabeth McCart        14 F   5/15   F1114  Eugene        OR         15         73   21:37.4  6:58 18:03:18  72.63        0:11.0     4:03.5     18:03:18 
   20   433 Dakota Jett             11 M   2/6    M1114  Eugene        OR         16         73   21:41.2  6:59 18:03:21  70.48        0:03.8     4:07.3     18:03:21 
   21   314 Sydney Chandler         13 F   6/15   F1114  Eugene        OR         17         73   21:42.1  7:00 18:03:18  73.55        0:00.9     4:08.2     18:03:18 
   22   484 Henry Warren            13 M   3/6    M1114  Eugene        OR         18         73   21:43.6  7:00 18:03:20  66.74        0:01.5     4:09.7     18:03:20 
   23   502 Perrin Terhes           14 F   7/15   F1114  Eugene        OR         19         73   21:45.3  7:01 18:03:18  72.19        0:01.7     4:11.4     18:03:18 
   24   485 Levi Warren             13 M   4/6    M1114  Eugene        OR         20         73   21:46.5  7:01 18:03:21  66.58        0:01.2     4:12.6     18:03:21 
   25   458 Kris Pearce             38 F   2/3    F3539  Eugene        OR         21         73   22:56.9  7:24 18:03:26  65.91        1:10.4     5:23.0     18:03:26 
   26   304 Jen Brennan             53 F   2/4    F5054  Eugene        OR         22         73   23:11.1  7:28 18:03:42  75.04        0:14.2     5:37.2     18:03:42 
   27   482 Larry Trachtenberg      66 M   1/3    M6569  Eugene        OR         23         73   23:22.6  7:32 18:03:28  72.40        0:11.5     5:48.7     18:03:28 
   28   427 David Helder            42 M   3/5    M4044  Eugene        OR         24         73   23:24.0  7:32 18:03:30  59.21        0:01.4     5:50.1     18:03:30 
   29   488 Dustin Whitaker         38 M   3/5    M3539  Springfield   OR          2          7   23:43.5  7:39 18:03:33  56.67        0:19.5     6:09.6     18:03:33 
   30   472 Elysian Sroka           13 F   8/15   F1114  Eugene        OR         25         73   23:47.5  7:40 18:03:19  67.11        0:04.0     6:13.6     18:03:19 
   31   426 John Hall               64 M   1/3    M6064  Eugene        OR         26         73   23:48.7  7:40 18:03:26  69.79        0:01.2     6:14.8     18:03:26 
   32   498 Tim Black               55 M   1/3    M5559  Eugene        OR         27         73   23:53.6  7:42 18:03:42  64.29        0:04.9     6:19.7     18:03:42 
   33   476 Marie Stapleton         12 F   9/15   F1114  Eugene        OR         28         73   23:53.8  7:42 18:03:21  68.12        0:00.2     6:19.9     18:03:21 
   34   431 Sarah Hovet             24 F   2/2    F2024  Eugene        OR         29         73   24:00.3  7:44 18:03:46  61.62        0:06.5     6:26.4     18:03:46 
   35   450 Zac Meldrum              9 M   1/3    M0110  Eugene        OR         30         73   24:14.9  7:49 18:03:22  67.46        0:14.6     6:41.0     18:03:22 
   36   307 Ewan Casper             10 M   2/3    M0110  Eugene        OR         31         73   24:16.4  7:49 18:03:22  65.01        0:01.5     6:42.5     18:03:22 
   37   486 Wesley Warren           10 M   3/3    M0110  Eugene        OR         32         73   24:16.7  7:49 18:03:21  65.01        0:00.3     6:42.8     18:03:21 
   38   469 Miles Smith             11 M   5/6    M1114  Eugene        OR         33         73   24:17.5  7:50 18:03:22  62.94        0:00.8     6:43.6     18:03:22 
   39   309 Jeni Chambers           48 F   1/3    F4549  Eugene        OR         34         73   24:21.4  7:51 18:03:40  67.19        0:03.9     6:47.5     18:03:40 
   40   494 Juan Vasquez Contreras  32 M   2/2    M3034  Eugene        OR         35         73   24:40.4  7:57 18:03:53  52.67        0:19.0     7:06.5     18:03:53 
   41   493 Oonamae Greene          14 F  10/15   F1114  Eugene        OR         36         73   24:52.6  8:01 18:03:22  63.15        0:12.2     7:18.7     18:03:22 
   42   481 James Tolputt           52 M   1/3    M5054  Eugene        OR         37         73   24:54.6  8:02 18:03:33  60.16        0:02.0     7:20.7     18:03:33 
   43   465 Rob Rotert              38 M   4/5    M3539  Springfield   OR          3          7   25:37.7  8:15 18:03:58  52.47        0:43.1     8:03.8     18:03:58 
   44   428 Leona Higgins           12 F  11/15   F1114  Eugene        OR         38         73   25:39.8  8:16 18:03:37  63.43        0:02.1     8:05.9     18:03:37 
   45   473 Kepri Sroka             11 F  12/15   F1114  Eugene        OR         39         73   25:40.0  8:16 18:03:21  64.83        0:00.2     8:06.1     18:03:21 
   46   499 Laurie Higgins          41 F   1/2    F4044  Eugene        OR         40         73   25:41.5  8:17 18:03:37  59.88        0:01.5     8:07.6     18:03:37 
   47   449 Siena Meldrum           11 F  13/15   F1114  Eugene        OR         41         73   25:52.7  8:20 18:03:22  64.29        0:11.2     8:18.8     18:03:22 
   48   491 David Meldrum           49 M   4/5    M4549  Eugene        OR         42         73   25:55.4  8:21 18:03:23  56.42        0:02.7     8:21.5     18:03:23 
   49   453 Sydney Mucker           13 F  14/15   F1114  Eugene        OR         43         73   26:10.7  8:26 18:03:23  61.00        0:15.3     8:36.8     18:03:23 
   50   436 Brian Kau               57 M   2/3    M5559  Eugene        OR         44         73   26:26.3  8:31 18:03:51  59.09        0:15.6     8:52.4     18:03:51 
   51   429 Tammy Hines             61 F   1/4    F6064  Eugene        OR         45         73   26:29.4  8:32 18:03:50  73.21        0:03.1     8:55.5     18:03:50 
   52   452 Patrick Mucker          44 M   4/5    M4044  Eugene        OR         46         73   26:30.8  8:33 18:03:41  53.06        0:01.4     8:56.9     18:03:41 
   53   454 Bruce Nelson            71 M   1/2    M7074  Eugene        OR         47         73   26:37.5  8:35 18:03:52  66.99        0:06.7     9:03.6     18:03:52 
   54   445 Lindsay Marean          49 F   2/3    F4549  Eugene        OR         48         73   27:06.1  8:44 18:03:54  61.07        0:28.6     9:32.2     18:03:54 
   55   374 Derek French            55 M   3/3    M5559  Springfield   OR          4          7   27:14.3  8:47 18:04:02  56.39        0:08.2     9:40.4     18:04:02 
   56   451 Wally Miller            66 M   2/3    M6569  Eugene        OR         49         73   27:17.9  8:48 18:04:04  62.01        0:03.6     9:44.0     18:04:04 
   57   437 Michele Kau             53 F   3/4    F5054  Eugene        OR         50         73   27:49.5  8:58 18:03:57  62.55        0:31.6    10:15.6     18:03:57 
   58   455 Rick Ohlson             68 M   3/3    M6569  Springfield   OR          5          7   28:03.7  9:02 18:04:11  61.45        0:14.2    10:29.8     18:04:11 
   59   423 Michael Gibson          12 M   6/6    M1114  Junction City OR          2          3   28:34.9  9:12 18:03:47  52.02        0:31.2    11:01.0     18:03:47 
   60   303 Terry Bradetich         60 M   2/3    M6064  Springfield   OR          6          7   28:39.2  9:14 18:03:56  55.95        0:04.3    11:05.3     18:03:56 
   61   330 Benjamin Davis          27 M   3/3    M2529  Eugene        OR         51         73   29:17.2  9:26 18:04:08  44.03        0:38.0    11:43.3     18:04:08 
   62   503 Mike Dibos              62 M   3/3    M6064  Eugene        OR         52         73   29:18.3  9:26 18:04:04  55.69        0:01.1    11:44.4     18:04:04 
   63   490 Victoria Yznaga         29 F   1/1    F2529  Eugene        OR         53         73   29:27.4  9:29 18:04:09  50.23        0:09.1    11:53.5     18:04:09 
   64   432 Eliana Hutton           10 F   1/1    F0110  Eugene        OR         54         73   29:35.4  9:32 18:03:23  57.64        0:08.0    12:01.5     18:03:23 
   65   430 Asia Hollenbeak         13 F  15/15   F1114  Eugene        OR         55         73   29:35.7  9:32 18:03:23  53.96        0:00.3    12:01.8     18:03:23 
   66   425 Zach Gompert            19 M   1/1    M1519  Eugene        OR         56         73   29:54.2  9:38 18:03:40  44.05        0:18.5    12:20.3     18:03:40 
   67   268 Robyn Anderson          37 F   3/3    F3539  Springfield   OR          7          7   30:16.4  9:45 18:03:58  49.72        0:22.2    12:42.5     18:03:58 
   68   460 Frank Ratti             71 M   2/2    M7074  Eugene        OR         57         73   30:23.5  9:47 18:04:21  58.69        0:07.1    12:49.6     18:04:21 
   69   376 David Gibson            47 M   5/5    M4549  Junction City OR          3          3   30:40.3  9:53 18:03:48  46.93        0:16.8    13:06.4     18:03:48 
   70   495 Bethany Cochran         15 F   1/1    F1519  Eugene        OR         58         73   30:51.4  9:56 18:03:45  50.21        0:11.1    13:17.5     18:03:45 
   71   341 Megan Flores            33 F   1/3    F3034  Eugene        OR         59         73   32:21.6 10:25 18:04:22  45.92        1:30.2    14:47.7     18:04:22 
   72   462 Jennifer Riportella     30 F   2/3    F3034  Eugene        OR         60         73   32:23.4 10:26 18:04:20  45.69        0:01.8    14:49.5     18:04:20 
   73   331 Harrison Eng            35 M   5/5    M3539  Eugene        OR         61         73   32:54.1 10:36 18:04:26  40.04        0:30.7    15:20.2     18:04:26 
   74   332 Kimberly Eng            34 F   3/3    F3034  Eugene        OR         62         73   32:56.6 10:37 18:04:25  45.22        0:02.5    15:22.7     18:04:25 
   75   439 Paul Knickerbocker      40 M   5/5    M4044  Eugene        OR         63         73   32:58.2 10:37 18:04:02  41.38        0:01.6    15:24.3     18:04:02 
   76   440 Astar Lambert           43 F   2/2    F4044  Eugene        OR         64         73   32:58.9 10:37 18:04:01  47.34        0:00.7    15:25.0     18:04:01 
   77   446 Teresa Mason            60 F   2/4    F6064  Eugene        OR         65         73   33:53.1 10:55 18:04:13  56.42        0:54.2    16:19.2     18:04:13 
   78   459 Mimi Raiter             60 F   3/4    F6064  Eugene        OR         66         73   37:30.6 12:05 18:04:05  50.98        3:37.5    19:56.7     18:04:05 
   79   504 Jane Kammerzelt         63 F   4/4    F6064  Eugene        OR         67         73   46:10.7 14:52 18:04:18  43.24        8:40.1    28:36.8     18:04:18 
   80   474 Jonathan Stafford       76 M   1/1    M7579  Eugene        OR         68         73   48:46.3 15:42 18:04:30  39.55        2:35.6    31:12.4     18:04:30 
   81   475 Molly Stafford          76 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene        OR         69         73   48:46.4 15:42 18:04:30  50.61        0:00.1    31:12.5     18:04:30 
   82   318 Chris Cortright         51 M   2/3    M5054  Eugene        OR         70         73   49:39.4 15:59 18:04:34  29.94        0:53.0    32:05.5     18:04:34 
   83   470 Jim Sodeman             51 M   3/3    M5054  Elmira        OR          1          2   49:42.9 16:01 18:04:32  29.91        0:03.5    32:09.0     18:04:32 
   84   471 Michelle Sodeman        53 F   4/4    F5054  Elmira        OR          2          2   50:14.7 16:11 18:04:36  34.65        0:31.8    32:40.8     18:04:36 
   85   326 Talinna Cortright       47 F   3/3    F4549  Eugene        OR         71         73   50:17.9 16:12 18:04:35  32.20        0:03.2    32:44.0     18:04:35