2021 CPRD Camellia Run


                                                                                                     
                             CPRD Camellia Run
                                 10K & 5K
                         Newberg, OR    04/10/2021

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                10K Results

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Start      Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ========== ======== ========== ============= ========== ========== 
    1   147 Michael Hwang           41 M   1/4    M4044  Portland      OR   41:19.5  6:40 9:10:32     68.53                                     1          9 
    2   510 Pedro Moreno            27 M   1/4    M2529  McMinnville   OR   44:43.0  7:12 9:00:03     59.47      3:23.5     3:23.5              1          4 
    3   145 Michael Severeid        39 M   1/4    M3539  Newberg       OR   44:43.6  7:12 9:00:03     62.44      0:00.6     3:24.1              1         34 
    4   102 Amy Hinrichs            42 F   1/5    F4044  Portland      OR   44:44.8  7:13 9:00:06     70.29      0:01.2     3:25.3              2          9 
    5   127 Jason Theguy            41 M   2/4    M4044  Newberg       OR   45:42.9  7:22 9:00:11     62.02      0:58.1     4:23.4              2         34 
    6   180 Alex Nichols            33 M   1/3    M3034  Newberg       OR   45:43.1  7:22 9:07:35     58.84      0:00.2     4:23.6              3         34 
    7   150 Mindy Harp              33 F   1/7    F3034  Lake Oswego   OR   45:47.1  7:23 9:00:05     65.89      0:04.0     4:27.6              1          2 
    8   107 Birdie Wermy            38 F   1/3    F3539  Tualatin      OR   46:14.3  7:27 9:00:38     66.40      0:27.2     4:54.8              1          1 
    9   144 Mary Coordt             51 F   1/3    F5054  Newberg       OR   46:41.0  7:31 9:00:05     73.84      0:26.7     5:21.5              4         34 
   10   182 Matt Rasmussen          36 M   2/4    M3539  Newberg       OR   47:01.3  7:35 9:19:43     58.14      0:20.3     5:41.8              5         34 
   11   120 Douglas Watson          38 M   3/4    M3539  Sherwood      OR   47:19.4  7:37 9:00:08     58.60      0:18.1     5:59.9              1          2 
   12   109 Brian Doak              41 M   3/4    M4044  Newberg       OR   47:19.6  7:37 9:27:34     59.93      0:00.2     6:00.1              6         34 
   13   110 Bryan Alexander         30 M   2/3    M3034  Portland      OR   47:32.2  7:40 9:25:03     56.10      0:12.6     6:12.7              3          9 
   14   116 Danielle Harrison       45 F   1/2    F4549  Salem         OR   49:41.2  8:00 9:00:10     64.93      2:09.0     8:21.7              1          7 
   15   159 Rob Bohall              51 M   1/2    M5054  Newberg       OR   49:49.9  8:02 9:37:35     61.57      0:08.7     8:30.4              7         34 
   16   173 Lora Mattsen            62 F   1/8    F6064  Newberg       OR   50:20.9  8:07 9:02:45     79.43      0:31.0     9:01.4              8         34 
   17   136 Kendra Watson           40 F   2/5    F4044  Sherwood      OR   52:53.1  8:31 9:00:08     58.77      2:32.2    11:33.6              2          2 
   18   128 Jennifer Kormendi       33 F   2/7    F3034  Roseburg      OR   53:41.6  8:39 9:00:12     56.28      0:48.5    12:22.1              1          1 
   19   129 Jennifer Baker          44 F   3/5    F4044  Newberg       OR   54:12.6  8:44 9:10:25     59.03      0:31.0    12:53.1              9         34 
   20   130 Angela Porter           34 F   3/7    F3034  Newberg       OR   54:13.3  8:44 9:10:25     55.86      0:00.7    12:53.8             10         34 
   21   160 Robert T. Foster        58 M   1/2    M5559  Newberg       OR   54:36.1  8:48 9:00:11     59.60      0:22.8    13:16.6             11         34 
   22   175 Nick Konen              27 M   2/4    M2529  Newberg       OR   56:33.4  9:07 9:00:11     47.10      1:57.3    15:13.9             12         34 
   23   164 Thomas Arand            27 M   3/4    M2529  Salem         OR   57:27.1  9:15 9:00:20     46.37      0:53.7    16:07.6              2          7 
   24   142 Maria Monroy            36 F   2/3    F3539  McMinnville   OR   57:59.5  9:20 9:16:05     52.59      0:32.4    16:40.0              2          4 
   25   155 Norma Monroy            39 F   3/3    F3539  McMinnville   OR   57:59.7  9:20 9:16:05     53.33      0:00.2    16:40.2              3          4 
   26   152 Nadine Hayden           57 F   1/8    F5559  Lake Oswego   OR   58:24.1  9:24 9:21:20     63.91      0:24.4    17:04.6              2          2 
   27   115 Christopher Becker      33 M   3/3    M3034  Olympia       WA   59:58.1  9:40 9:09:56     44.96      1:34.0    18:38.6              1          2 
   28   135 Kari Becker             32 F   4/7    F3034  Olympia       WA 1:00:01.1  9:40 9:09:56     50.29      0:03.0    18:41.6              2          2 
   29   153 Natalie Amodei          23 F   1/2    F2024  Newberg       OR 1:00:03.7  9:40 9:01:35     50.14      0:02.6    18:44.2             13         34 
   30   121 Elise Feil              32 F   5/7    F3034  Portland      OR 1:01:41.5  9:56 9:19:47     48.94      1:37.8    20:22.0              4          9 
   31   172 Haley Gilman            27 F   1/4    F2529  Portland      OR 1:02:55.4 10:08 9:28:03     47.87      1:13.9    21:35.9              5          9 
   32   125 George Vriese           55 M   2/2    M5559  Newberg       OR 1:02:56.9 10:08 9:00:22     50.46      0:01.5    21:37.4             14         34 
   33   167 Tylerd Motes            28 M   4/4    M2529  Newberg       OR 1:03:18.8 10:12 9:07:47     42.12      0:21.9    21:59.3             15         34 
   34   103 Andrea Motes            27 F   2/4    F2529  Newberg       OR 1:03:19.2 10:12 9:07:46     47.57      0:00.4    21:59.7             16         34 
   35   117 David Hill              47 M   1/1    M4549  Salem         OR 1:03:24.8 10:13 9:00:10     46.94      0:05.6    22:05.3              3          7 
   36   162 Samuel Schneider        22 M   1/1    M2024  Salem         OR 1:04:08.5 10:20 9:47:00     41.59      0:43.7    22:49.0              4          7 
   37   146 Michael Schneider       52 M   2/2    M5054  Newport       OR 1:05:26.3 10:32 9:47:00     47.35      1:17.8    24:06.8              1          1 
   38   118 David Metsker           69 M   1/1    M6569  Canby         OR 1:05:59.8 10:38 9:00:18     54.60      0:33.5    24:40.3              1          1 
   39   163 Tara Dammeier           51 F   2/3    F5054  Cornelius     OR 1:08:57.6 11:06 9:27:38     50.13      2:57.8    27:38.1              1          1 
   40   101 Adeline Huff             3 F   1/1    F0110  Newberg       OR 1:10:35.6 11:22 9:03:37     42.70      1:38.0    29:16.1             17         34 
   41   106 Ben Huff                35 M   4/4    M3539  Newberg       OR 1:10:35.7 11:22 9:03:37     38.62      0:00.1    29:16.2             18         34 
   42   154 Nicole Bohall           24 F   2/2    F2024  Newberg       OR 1:16:14.9 12:17 9:37:35     39.56      5:39.2    34:55.4             19         34 
   43   108 Bonny Benton            63 F   2/8    F6064  Portland      OR 1:20:39.1 12:59 9:50:25     50.47      4:24.2    39:19.6              6          9 
   44   139 Kristin Kincaid         34 F   6/7    F3034  Newberg       OR 1:21:48.6 13:10 9:02:35     37.12      1:09.5    40:29.1             20         34 
   45   178 Dana Vandecoevering     60 F   3/8    F6064  Newberg       OR 1:25:52.0 13:50 9:01:12     45.42      4:03.4    44:32.5             21         34 
   46   181 Nancy Johnson           59 F   2/8    F5559  Newberg       OR 1:25:52.2 13:50 9:01:13     44.78      0:00.2    44:32.7             22         34 
   47   124 Flora Maciel            27 F   3/4    F2529  Salem         OR 1:26:19.4 13:54 9:00:20     34.96      0:27.2    44:59.9              5          7 
   48   157 Patricia Arand          60 F   4/8    F6064  McMinnville   OR 1:27:26.9 14:05 9:00:20     44.60      1:07.5    46:07.4              4          4 
   49   148 Michelle Myers          62 F   5/8    F6064  Highland      CA 1:27:34.2 14:06 9:00:12     45.83      0:07.3    46:14.7              1          1 
   50   138 Kim Cozby               62 F   6/8    F6064  Newberg       OR 1:33:10.8 15:00 9:00:28     43.09      5:36.6    51:51.3             23         34 
   51   151 Molly Adams             40 F   4/5    F4044  Newberg       OR 1:33:11.4 15:00 9:00:26     33.47      0:00.6    51:51.9             24         34 
   52   119 Dawn Amidon             59 F   3/8    F5559  Newberg       OR 1:33:11.5 15:00 9:00:27     41.28      0:00.1    51:52.0             25         34 
   53   149 Michelle Colvin         53 F   3/3    F5054  Newberg       OR 1:37:16.1 15:40 9:18:42     36.52      4:04.6    55:56.6             26         34 
   54   122 Elizabeth Colvin        64 F   7/8    F6064  Hammond       OR 1:37:16.6 15:40 9:18:42     42.51      0:00.5    55:57.1              1          1 
   55   105 Anthony De Ieso         42 M   4/4    M4044  Newberg       OR 1:37:41.7 15:44 9:16:10     29.39      0:25.1    56:22.2             27         34 
   56   137 Kerrie De Ieso          44 F   5/5    F4044  Newberg       OR 1:37:42.2 15:44 9:16:10     32.87      0:00.5    56:22.7             28         34 
   57   156 Pamela Weaver           65 F   1/1    F6569  Newberg       OR 1:38:00.6 15:47 9:32:50     42.84      0:18.4    56:41.1             29         34 
   58   143 Maria Gonzlez           56 F   4/8    F5559  Newberg       OR 1:44:38.6 16:51 9:08:28     35.31      6:38.0  1:03:19.1             30         34 
   59   141 Lisa Ohlen Harris       57 F   5/8    F5559  Newberg       OR 1:44:49.6 16:53 9:08:16     35.73      0:11.0  1:03:30.1             31         34 
   60   111 Cameron Hill            17 M   1/1    M1519  Salem         OR 1:58:52.5 19:08 9:00:17     23.56     14:02.9  1:17:33.0              6          7 
   61   134 Karen Hill              57 F   6/8    F5559  Salem         OR 1:58:53.9 19:09 9:00:16     31.52      0:01.4  1:17:34.4              7          7 
   62   104 Annalee Bird            47 F   2/2    F4549  Portland      OR 1:59:51.5 19:18 9:00:26     27.59      0:57.6  1:18:32.0              7          9 
   63   177 Nicole Downs            34 F   7/7    F3034  Portland      OR 1:59:53.8 19:18 9:00:24     25.38      0:02.3  1:18:34.3              8          9 
   64   161 Sallie Cogan            58 F   7/8    F5559  Newberg       OR 2:00:18.2 19:22 9:00:21     31.57      0:24.4  1:18:58.7             32         34 
   65   179 Patti Nordstrom         58 F   8/8    F5559  Newberg       OR 2:00:20.4 19:22 9:00:22     31.57      0:02.2  1:19:00.9             33         34 
   66   114 Cheryl Mack             26 F   4/4    F2529  Newberg       OR 2:00:48.0 19:27 9:00:25     25.02      0:27.6  1:19:28.5             34         34 
   67   169 Wendy Kelley            61 F   8/8    F6064  Portland      OR 2:00:49.3 19:27 9:00:26     32.79      0:01.3  1:19:29.8              9          9