2021 Salmon Run


                                                                                                     
                                Salmon Run
                             Lay It Out Events
                          Bend, OR    04/10/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City           St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1  1214 Mason Morical           13 M   1/16   M0114  Bend           OR   18:14.0  5:53 8:01:15   79.53                            8:01:15           1        126 
    2  1199 Nicolas Losee           41 M   1/8    M4044  Wallsburg      UT   18:21.4  5:55 8:15:01   74.91      0:07.4     0:07.4     8:15:01           1          1 
    3  1198 Sawyer Stolz            25 M   1/13   M2529  Bend           OR   18:51.7  6:05 8:15:00   68.39      0:30.3     0:37.7     8:15:00           2        126 
    4  1188 Krista Morical          40 F   1/19   F4044  Bend           OR   18:53.8  6:05 8:01:16   80.97      0:02.1     0:39.8     8:01:16           3        126 
    5  1281 Meg Lentz               27 F   1/18   F2529  Bend           OR   19:48.0  6:23 8:15:01   74.75      0:54.2     1:34.0     8:15:01           4        126 
    6  1057 Adam Hutter             14 M   2/16   M0114  Bend           OR   20:17.4  6:32 8:15:01   69.91      0:29.4     2:03.4     8:15:01           5        126 
    7  1152 Burke Kennedy           38 M   1/13   M3539  Bend           OR   20:18.7  6:33 8:15:02   66.22      0:01.3     2:04.7     8:15:02           6        126 
    8  1116 Ross Pinard             31 M   1/10   M3034  Roseburg       OR   20:51.7  6:43 8:15:05   62.16      0:33.0     2:37.7     8:15:05           1          4 
    9  1121 Taylor Beckley          39 M   2/13   M3539  Bend           OR   20:53.2  6:44 8:15:09   64.88      0:01.5     2:39.2     8:15:09           7        126 
   10  1243 Tanner Erickson         23 M   1/3    M2024  Bend           OR   21:13.1  6:50 8:15:00   60.80      0:19.9     2:59.1     8:15:00           8        126 
   11  1251 John Swenson            62 M   1/1    M6064  Bend           OR   21:30.5  6:56 8:15:01   75.94      0:17.4     3:16.5     8:15:01           9        126 
   12  1347 Jaide Downs             34 F   1/23   F3034  Fields         OR   21:39.4  6:59 8:15:03   68.81      0:08.9     3:25.4     8:15:03           1          1 
   13  1275 Ellen Kramer            45 F   1/15   F4549  Bend           OR   21:53.5  7:03 8:15:02   72.56      0:14.1     3:39.5     8:15:02          10        126 
   14  1031 River Kiefer            12 M   3/16   M0114  Bend           OR   21:57.5  7:05 8:01:15   67.71      0:04.0     3:43.5     8:01:15          11        126 
   15  1274 Heather Jones           33 F   2/23   F3034  Eagle Point    OR   22:01.6  7:06 8:01:20   67.50      0:04.1     3:47.6     8:01:20           1          2 
   16  1182 Mike Michels            53 M   1/9    M5054  Bend           OR   22:03.4  7:06 8:01:15   68.54      0:01.8     3:49.4     8:01:15          12        126 
   17  1026 Sam Hutter              12 M   4/16   M0114  Bend           OR   22:30.2  7:15 8:15:02   66.07      0:26.8     4:16.2     8:15:02          13        126 
   18  1086 Robert Yard             37 M   3/13   M3539  Roseburg       OR   22:39.7  7:18 8:15:04   58.91      0:09.5     4:25.7     8:15:04           2          4 
   19  1027 Nick Swagger            41 M   2/8    M4044  Redmond        OR   22:45.8  7:20 8:01:17   60.41      0:06.1     4:31.8     8:01:17           1         23 
   20  1141 Marcus Barber           29 M   2/13   M2529  Redmond        OR   22:54.9  7:23 8:15:25   56.37      0:09.1     4:40.9     8:15:25           2         23 
   21  1346 Jordan Gregory          39 M   4/13   M3539  Bend           OR   23:01.5  7:25 8:15:38   58.85      0:06.6     4:47.5     8:15:38          14        126 
   22  1341 Rod Thompson            72 M   1/3    M7074  Bend           OR   23:03.2  7:26 8:15:02   78.45      0:01.7     4:49.2     8:15:02          15        126 
   23  1338 Ron Westlake            57 M   1/3    M5559  Beaverton      OR   23:15.2  7:30 8:01:18   67.23      0:12.0     5:01.2     8:01:18           1          1 
   24  1258 Kevin Coles             27 M   3/13   M2529  Yakima         WA   23:31.2  7:35 8:15:04   54.85      0:16.0     5:17.2     8:15:04           1          1 
   25  1266 Anthony Fleming         73 M   2/3    M7074  Healdsburg     CA   23:32.1  7:35 8:15:03   77.97      0:00.9     5:18.1     8:15:03           1          1 
   26  1144 Timothy Olson           42 M   3/8    M4044  Bend           OR   23:39.9  7:38 8:01:29   58.52      0:07.8     5:25.9     8:01:29          16        126 
   27  1029 Gunnar Hanson           27 M   4/13   M2529  Bend           OR   23:48.3  7:40 8:01:18   54.19      0:08.4     5:34.3     8:01:18          17        126 
   28  1260 Abigail Villegas        27 F   2/18   F2529  Portland       OR   23:51.9  7:41 8:01:30   62.02      0:03.6     5:37.9     8:01:30           1          6 
   29  1224 Megan Hershey           36 F   1/34   F3539  Redmond        OR   24:29.0  7:53 8:15:10   61.27      0:37.1     6:15.0     8:15:10           3         23 
   30  1080 Erin Zimmerlee          39 F   2/34   F3539  Bend           OR   24:44.9  7:58 8:01:33   61.42      0:15.9     6:30.9     8:01:33          18        126 
   31  1098 Alison Adams            37 F   3/34   F3539  Bend           OR   24:52.2  8:01 8:01:34   60.52      0:07.3     6:38.2     8:01:34          19        126 
   32  1328 Evangeline Cordell      16 F   1/4    F1519  Bend           OR   24:56.2  8:02 8:01:15   61.36      0:04.0     6:42.2     8:01:15          20        126 
   33  1094 Adalie Beckley          38 F   4/34   F3539  Bend           OR   25:04.4  8:05 8:15:10   60.36      0:08.2     6:50.4     8:15:10          21        126 
   34  1014 Jacqueline McGrew       24 F   1/10   F2024  Bend           OR   25:06.0  8:05 8:01:23   58.97      0:01.6     6:52.0     8:01:23          22        126 
   35  1013 Travis Sanders          25 M   5/13   M2529  Bend           OR   25:06.5  8:05 8:01:23   51.38      0:00.5     6:52.5     8:01:23          23        126 
   36  1345 Brittany Park           31 F   3/23   F3034  Bend           OR   25:17.9  8:09 8:15:40   58.57      0:11.4     7:03.9     8:15:40          24        126 
   37  1012 Christopher Cassard     67 M   1/4    M6569  Bend           OR   25:27.2  8:12 8:15:06   67.12      0:09.3     7:13.2     8:15:06          25        126 
   38  1036 Tess Rund               26 F   3/18   F2529  Bend           OR   25:28.4  8:12 8:01:18   58.10      0:01.2     7:14.4     8:01:18          26        126 
   39  1200 Sam Coronado            18 F   2/4    F1519  Powell Butte   OR   25:35.4  8:15 8:15:05   58.49      0:07.0     7:21.4     8:15:05           1          4 
   40  1128 Steven Dettwiler        38 M   5/13   M3539  Prineville     OR   25:43.4  8:17 8:15:34   52.29      0:08.0     7:29.4     8:15:34           1          4 
   41  1069 Angela Yard             34 F   4/23   F3034  Roseburg       OR   25:46.2  8:18 8:15:06   57.82      0:02.8     7:32.2     8:15:06           3          4 
   42  1205 Alivea McAlpin          33 F   5/23   F3034  Glide          OR   25:46.6  8:18 8:15:06   57.68      0:00.4     7:32.6     8:15:06           1          1 
   43  1033 Jacob Lyda              26 M   6/13   M2529  Hillsboro      OR   26:00.2  8:23 8:01:46   49.61      0:13.6     7:46.2     8:01:46           1          1 
   44  1217 Alicia Greenleaf        36 F   5/34   F3539  Bend           OR   26:07.4  8:25 8:01:21   57.42      0:07.2     7:53.4     8:01:21          27        126 
   45  1130 Hannah Feigner          34 F   6/23   F3034  Madras         OR   26:08.6  8:25 8:01:47   57.00      0:01.2     7:54.6     8:01:47           1          2 
   46  1110 Keyshawn Vogt           21 M   2/3    M2024  Portland       OR   26:11.1  8:26 8:22:08   49.46      0:02.5     7:57.1     8:22:08           2          6 
   47  1142 Victoria Johnson        26 F   4/18   F2529  Redmond        OR   26:12.0  8:26 8:15:03   56.49      0:00.9     7:58.0     8:15:03           4         23 
   48  1333 Katy Simargiassi        58 F   1/6    F5559  Snoqualmie     WA   26:16.0  8:28 8:01:23   70.81      0:04.0     8:02.0     8:01:23           1          1 
   49  1115 Skyler Koski-Vogt       38 M   6/13   M3539  Portland       OR   26:16.2  8:28 8:22:08   51.20      0:00.2     8:02.2     8:22:08           3          6 
   50  1261 Samantha Wendling       36 F   6/34   F3539  Bend           OR   26:33.4  8:33 8:02:00   56.48      0:17.2     8:19.4     8:02:00          28        126 
   51  1283 Michael Price           38 M   7/13   M3539  Bend           OR   26:38.8  8:35 8:15:41   50.48      0:05.4     8:24.8     8:15:41          29        126 
   52  1173 Mackenzie McDonald      27 F   5/18   F2529  Madras         OR   26:41.3  8:36 8:01:48   55.45      0:02.5     8:27.3     8:01:48           2          2 
   53  1176 Craig Albin             48 M   1/8    M4549  Bend           OR   26:45.6  8:37 8:01:20   54.25      0:04.3     8:31.6     8:01:20          30        126 
   54  1227 Steve Henry             36 M   8/13   M3539  Bend           OR   26:46.2  8:37 8:01:22   49.56      0:00.6     8:32.2     8:01:22          31        126 
   55  1232 Madison Haas            26 F   6/18   F2529  San Francisco  CA   26:47.6  8:38 8:15:04   55.24      0:01.4     8:33.6     8:15:04           1          1 
   56  1201 Katherine Lew           41 F   2/19   F4044  Bend           OR   26:49.6  8:39 8:15:13   57.35      0:02.0     8:35.6     8:15:13          32        126 
   57  1285 Brad Grant              66 M   2/4    M6569  Del Mar        CA   27:06.4  8:44 8:01:20   62.47      0:16.8     8:52.4     8:01:20           1          1 
   58  1253 Todd Shandy             57 M   2/3    M5559  Albany         OR   27:34.5  8:53 8:01:22   56.70      0:28.1     9:20.5     8:01:22           1          3 
   59  1043 Jabus Smith             29 M   7/13   M2529  Bend           OR   27:44.7  8:56 8:15:22   46.56      0:10.2     9:30.7     8:15:22          33        126 
   60  1096 Joseph Padilla          46 M   2/8    M4549  La Pine        OR   27:45.6  8:57 8:01:29   51.45      0:00.9     9:31.6     8:01:29           1          8 
   61  1023 Melissa Nicolli         30 F   7/23   F3034  Bend           OR   27:58.8  9:01 8:15:23   52.90      0:13.2     9:44.8     8:15:23          34        126 
   62  1329 Garfield Cordell        12 M   5/16   M0114  Bend           OR   28:01.9  9:02 8:01:15   53.04      0:03.1     9:47.9     8:01:15          35        126 
   63  1270 Kylee Rettmann          29 F   7/18   F2529  Dundee         OR   28:02.5  9:02 8:15:07   52.78      0:00.6     9:48.5     8:15:07           1          1 
   64  1178 Meredith Noulis         32 F   8/23   F3034  Denver         CO   28:05.5  9:03 8:01:21   52.81      0:03.0     9:51.5     8:01:21           1          1 
   65   943 Jared Vogt              41 M   4/8    M4044  Black Butte Ra OR   28:18.1  9:07 8:20:06   48.59      0:12.6    10:04.1     8:20:06           1          1 
   66  1271 Bria Wolter             29 F   8/18   F2529  Newberg        OR   28:27.6  9:10 8:15:07   52.00      0:09.5    10:13.6     8:15:07           1          3 
   67  1326 Andrew McFerron         37 M   9/13   M3539  Stayton        OR   28:30.8  9:11 8:20:05   46.82      0:03.2    10:16.8     8:20:05           1          1 
   68  1124 Malissa Fields          37 F   7/34   F3539  Bend           OR   28:31.3  9:11 8:01:27   52.77      0:00.5    10:17.3     8:01:27          36        126 
   69  1113 Carson Fields           37 M  10/13   M3539  Bend           OR   28:32.9  9:12 8:01:27   46.77      0:01.6    10:18.9     8:01:27          37        126 
   70  1193 Ryan Isom               32 M   2/10   M3034  La Pine        OR   28:35.9  9:13 8:15:11   45.46      0:03.0    10:21.9     8:15:11           2          8 
   71  1132 Wesley Noone            29 M   8/13   M2529  Bend           OR   28:36.9  9:13 8:01:15   45.14      0:01.0    10:22.9     8:01:15          38        126 
   72  1340 Garrett Lukasek         33 M   3/10   M3034  Bend           OR   28:45.3  9:16 8:01:29   45.39      0:08.4    10:31.3     8:01:29          39        126 
   73  1259 Leonard Mickowski       68 M   3/4    M6569  Bend           OR   29:02.8  9:21 8:01:28   59.39      0:17.5    10:48.8     8:01:28          40        126 
   74  1339 Tony Williams           33 M   4/10   M3034  Bend           OR   29:03.5  9:22 8:01:29   44.91      0:00.7    10:49.5     8:01:29          41        126 
   75  1242 Hannah Tanler           33 F   9/23   F3034  Bend           OR   29:10.0  9:24 8:15:09   50.97      0:06.5    10:56.0     8:15:09          42        126 
   76  1203 Kevin Jacob             30 M   5/10   M3034  Salem          OR   29:10.2  9:24 8:15:12   44.34      0:00.2    10:56.2     8:15:12           1          6 
   77  1179 Abigail Dumont          28 F   9/18   F2529  Bend           OR   29:20.4  9:27 8:15:10   50.44      0:10.2    11:06.4     8:15:10          43        126 
   78  1136 Emily Dinan             26 F  10/18   F2529  Monmouth       OR   29:22.0  9:28 8:15:31   50.40      0:01.6    11:08.0     8:15:31           1          2 
   79  1140 Matt Lindow             39 M  11/13   M3539  Las Vegas      NV   29:23.1  9:28 8:15:33   46.11      0:01.1    11:09.1     8:15:33           1          1 
   80  1153 Stephanie Rustrum       33 F  10/23   F3034  Newberg        OR   29:29.9  9:30 8:01:23   50.40      0:06.8    11:15.9     8:01:23           2          3 
   81  1350 Lindsay Christian       43 F   3/19   F4044  Sunriver       OR   29:30.7  9:30 8:15:41   52.92      0:00.8    11:16.7     8:15:41           1          1 
   82  1058 Neil Myers              41 M   5/8    M4044  Bend           OR   29:30.7  9:30 8:15:02   46.59                11:16.7     8:15:02          44        126 
   83  1133 Stephen Flowers         51 M   2/9    M5054  Lafayette      CA   29:32.0  9:31 8:15:07   50.34      0:01.3    11:18.0     8:15:07           1          3 
   84  1054 Chelsea Myers           38 F   8/34   F3539  Bend           OR   29:32.5  9:31 8:15:02   51.23      0:00.5    11:18.5     8:15:02          45        126 
   85  1335 Gillian Soderstron      41 F   4/19   F4044  Culver         OR   29:36.8  9:32 8:01:24   51.95      0:04.3    11:22.8     8:01:24           1          2 
   86  1185 Terri Fields            46 F   2/15   F4549  Bend           OR   29:37.3  9:33 8:01:21   54.13      0:00.5    11:23.3     8:01:21          46        126 
   87  1220 Marsha Noone-Boyd       58 F   2/6    F5559  Bend           OR   29:41.9  9:34 8:01:15   62.63      0:04.6    11:27.9     8:01:15          47        126 
   88  1278 Wendy Howard            44 F   5/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   29:49.6  9:37 8:15:04   52.75      0:07.7    11:35.6     8:15:04           5         23 
   89  1327 Laura Sharp             27 F  11/18   F2529  Newberg        OR   30:00.5  9:40 8:15:08   49.32      0:10.9    11:46.5     8:15:08           3          3 
   90  1060 Taylor McAdams          28 M   9/13   M2529  Klamath Fals   OR   30:09.1  9:43 8:15:09   42.79      0:08.6    11:55.1     8:15:09           1          1 
   91  1108 Deirdre Swarsen         39 F   9/34   F3539  Mill Valley    CA   30:14.8  9:45 8:15:30   50.25      0:05.7    12:00.8     8:15:30           1          1 
   92  1267 Ashley Hale             38 F  10/34   F3539  Salem          OR   30:15.3  9:45 8:15:21   50.02      0:00.5    12:01.3     8:15:21           2          6 
   93  1166 Grant Lucas             32 M   6/10   M3034  Bend           OR   30:19.8  9:46 8:15:43   42.86      0:04.5    12:05.8     8:15:43          48        126 
   94  1187 Jennifer Gottfried      33 F  11/23   F3034  Redmond        OR   30:21.2  9:47 8:15:08   48.98      0:01.4    12:07.2     8:15:08           6         23 
   95  1237 Stephanie Lucas         33 F  12/23   F3034  Bend           OR   30:22.0  9:47 8:15:42   48.96      0:00.8    12:08.0     8:15:42          49        126 
   96  1125 Sami Byers              22 F   2/10   F2024  Bend           OR   30:32.0  9:50 8:15:12   48.47      0:10.0    12:18.0     8:15:12          50        126 
   97  1228 Beth Miller             38 F  11/34   F3539  Redmond        OR   30:32.2  9:50 8:15:32   49.56      0:00.2    12:18.2     8:15:32           7         23 
   98  1085 Teresa Findley          39 F  12/34   F3539  Redmond        OR   30:35.3  9:51 8:15:26   49.69      0:03.1    12:21.3     8:15:26           8         23 
   99  1226 Ashley Noble            36 F  13/34   F3539  Wasougal       WA   30:36.3  9:52 8:01:23   49.01      0:01.0    12:22.3     8:01:23           1          1 
  100  1063 Heather Rill            33 F  13/23   F3034  Richland       WA   30:36.5  9:52 8:15:25   48.57      0:00.2    12:22.5     8:15:25           1          1 
  101  1081 Gavin Weed              14 M   6/16   M0114  Bend           OR   30:40.0  9:53 8:15:14   46.25      0:03.5    12:26.0     8:15:14          51        126 
  102  1139 Monte Axtell            48 M   3/8    M4549  Redmond        OR   30:43.1  9:54 8:15:23   47.26      0:03.1    12:29.1     8:15:23           9         23 
  103  1117 Trina Hawes             48 F   3/15   F4549  Redmond        OR   30:48.8  9:56 8:15:23   53.12      0:05.7    12:34.8     8:15:23          10         23 
  104  1236 Shanon Axtell           46 F   4/15   F4549  Redmond        OR   30:53.2  9:57 8:15:20   51.91      0:04.4    12:39.2     8:15:20          11         23 
  105  1091 Kenneth Hawes           52 M   3/9    M5054  Redmond        OR   30:58.8  9:59 8:15:24   48.37      0:05.6    12:44.8     8:15:24          12         23 
  106  1105 Kristina Ebner          37 F  14/34   F3539  La Pine        OR   31:02.4 10:00 8:02:29   48.49      0:03.6    12:48.4     8:02:29           3          8 
  107  1061 Delaney Taggart         24 F   3/10   F2024  Bend           OR   31:10.4 10:03 8:16:25   47.48      0:08.0    12:56.4     8:16:25          52        126 
  108  1032 Alec Nolan              26 M  10/13   M2529  Bend           OR   31:10.6 10:03 8:16:26   41.38      0:00.2    12:56.6     8:16:26          53        126 
  109  1114 Erin Kelly              45 F   5/15   F4549  Portland       OR   31:15.9 10:04 8:01:37   50.80      0:05.3    13:01.9     8:01:37           4          6 
  110  1123 Dean Kelly               9 M   7/16   M0114  Bend           OR   31:16.0 10:04 8:01:37   52.29      0:00.1    13:02.0     8:01:37          54        126 
  111  1280 Vanessa Davis           39 F  15/34   F3539  Bend           OR   31:17.7 10:05 8:15:11   48.57      0:01.7    13:03.7     8:15:11          55        126 
  112  1161 Aubrey Cannon           40 F   6/19   F4044  Bend           OR   31:19.0 10:05 8:15:10   48.86      0:01.3    13:05.0     8:15:10          56        126 
  113  1239 Natalie Hay             38 F  16/34   F3539  Portland       OR   31:20.6 10:06 8:01:40   48.28      0:01.6    13:06.6     8:01:40           5          6 
  114  1202 Tara Hackler            42 F   7/19   F4044  Bend           OR   31:21.5 10:06 8:01:29   49.43      0:00.9    13:07.5     8:01:29          57        126 
  115  1163 Shelby Jones            24 F   4/10   F2024  Eagle Point    OR   31:23.0 10:07 8:15:16   47.16      0:01.5    13:09.0     8:15:16           2          2 
  116  1195 Matthew Dial            44 M   6/8    M4044  Bend           OR   31:23.4 10:07 8:16:21   44.81      0:00.4    13:09.4     8:16:21          58        126 
  117  1212 Kari Dial               44 F   8/19   F4044  Bend           OR   31:24.7 10:07 8:16:20   50.09      0:01.3    13:10.7     8:16:20          59        126 
  118  1348 Downs Thads             11 M   8/16   M0114  Bend           OR   31:25.3 10:07 8:01:26   48.69      0:00.6    13:11.3     8:01:26          60        126 
  119  1095 Art Finnell             33 M   7/10   M3034  Sisters        OR   31:25.5 10:07 8:15:12   41.53      0:00.2    13:11.5     8:15:12           1          6 
  120  1090 Mindy Breit             41 F   9/19   F4044  Redmond        OR   31:26.7 10:08 8:15:27   48.92      0:01.2    13:12.7     8:15:27          13         23 
  121  1112 Debbie Clothier         53 F   1/16   F5054  Bend           OR   31:28.0 10:08 8:15:27   55.35      0:01.3    13:14.0     8:15:27          61        126 
  122  1196 Don Griffiths           45 M   4/8    M4549  Bend           OR   31:51.9 10:16 8:15:42   44.51      0:23.9    13:37.9     8:15:42          62        126 
  123  1064 Cassandra Camacho       24 F   5/10   F2024  Salem          OR   31:52.3 10:16 8:15:30   46.44      0:00.4    13:38.3     8:15:30           3          6 
  124  1138 Kathy Howard            52 F   2/16   F5054  Springfield    OR   31:58.5 10:18 8:01:25   53.74      0:06.2    13:44.5     8:01:25           1          3 
  125  1221 Dakota Brown            12 F   1/11   F0114  Bend           OR   32:03.2 10:19 8:01:25   50.80      0:04.7    13:49.2     8:01:25          63        126 
  126  1082 Cherona Finnell         33 F  14/23   F3034  Sisters        OR   32:16.2 10:24 8:15:11   46.07      0:13.0    14:02.2     8:15:11           2          6 
  127  1077 Sam Weed                11 M   9/16   M0114  Bend           OR   32:22.5 10:26 8:15:15   47.26      0:06.3    14:08.5     8:15:15          64        126 
  128  1190 Kari Perry              28 F  12/18   F2529  Redmond        OR   32:23.4 10:26 8:15:09   45.70      0:00.9    14:09.4     8:15:09          14         23 
  129  1184 Chet Smolinski          73 M   3/3    M7074  Fremont        CA   32:29.0 10:28 8:16:38   56.49      0:05.6    14:15.0     8:16:38           1          1 
  130  1181 Ashley Bradfield        33 F  15/23   F3034  Williams       OR   32:30.0 10:28 8:15:44   45.74      0:01.0    14:16.0     8:15:44           1          1 
  131  1047 Katie Safley            33 F  16/23   F3034  Bend           OR   32:34.8 10:30 8:01:37   45.63      0:04.8    14:20.8     8:01:37          65        126 
  132  1269 Shelley Palazzolo       35 F  17/34   F3539  Bend           OR   32:35.5 10:30 8:01:20   45.87      0:00.7    14:21.5     8:01:20          66        126 
  133  1070 Alex Kelly              12 M  10/16   M0114  Bend           OR   32:35.8 10:30 8:01:37   45.61      0:00.3    14:21.8     8:01:37          67        126 
  134  1134 Teri Johnson            60 F   1/8    F6064  Terrebonne     OR   32:43.9 10:33 8:15:59   58.45      0:08.1    14:29.9     8:15:59           1          4 
  135  1151 Kayla Whitaker          34 F  17/23   F3034  Terrebonne     OR   32:44.3 10:33 8:15:58   45.51      0:00.4    14:30.3     8:15:58           2          4 
  136  1206 Stephanie Lucachick     60 F   2/8    F6064  Bend           OR   32:45.6 10:33 8:01:27   58.41      0:01.3    14:31.6     8:01:27          68        126 
  137  1289 Dagim Brennan           12 M  11/16   M0114  Bend           OR   32:46.0 10:33 8:15:03   45.37      0:00.4    14:32.0     8:15:03          69        126 
  138  1160 Natalie Webb            28 F  13/18   F2529  Bend           OR   32:55.2 10:36 8:15:22   44.96      0:09.2    14:41.2     8:15:22          70        126 
  139  1025 Shawna Bryan            41 F  10/19   F4044  Bend           OR   32:56.7 10:37 8:15:15   46.70      0:01.5    14:42.7     8:15:15          71        126 
  140  1053 Tracey Bryan            47 F   6/15   F4549  Bend           OR   32:57.3 10:37 8:15:15   49.16      0:00.6    14:43.3     8:15:15          72        126 
  141  1016 Nora Pelletier          12 F   2/11   F0114  Bend           OR   33:13.5 10:42 8:15:08   49.01      0:16.2    14:59.5     8:15:08          73        126 
  142  1240 Peyton Brown            11 F   3/11   F0114  Bend           OR   33:21.9 10:45 8:01:27   49.85      0:08.4    15:07.9     8:01:27          74        126 
  143  1169 Keira Stiner            12 F   4/11   F0114  Mount Vernon   OR   33:23.1 10:45 8:15:17   48.77      0:01.2    15:09.1     8:15:17           1          3 
  144  1175 Marc Miller             52 M   4/9    M5054  Bend           OR   33:23.7 10:45 8:15:08   44.87      0:00.6    15:09.7     8:15:08          75        126 
  145  1211 Amy Stiner              36 F  18/34   F3539  Mount Vernon   OR   33:24.6 10:46 8:15:16   44.90      0:00.9    15:10.6     8:15:16           2          3 
  146  1336 Matthew Jones           37 M  12/13   M3539  Bend           OR   33:25.1 10:46 8:15:16   39.95      0:00.5    15:11.1     8:15:16          76        126 
  147  1256 Katelyn Alleson         26 F  14/18   F2529  Medford        OR   33:25.2 10:46 8:15:17   44.29      0:00.1    15:11.2     8:15:17           1          4 
  148  1147 Jennifer Flowers        46 F   7/15   F4549  Lafayette      CA   33:27.3 10:47 8:15:11   47.93      0:02.1    15:13.3     8:15:11           2          3 
  149  1191 Jadin Nipko             20 M   3/3    M2024  The Dalles     OR   33:35.3 10:49 8:15:13   38.80      0:08.0    15:21.3     8:15:13           1          2 
  150  1223 Caitlan Hefner          24 F   6/10   F2024  The Dalles     OR   33:36.4 10:50 8:15:13   44.04      0:01.1    15:22.4     8:15:13           2          2 
  151  1252 Dana Clark-Millar       53 F   3/16   F5054  Bend           OR   33:45.4 10:52 8:02:10   51.60      0:09.0    15:31.4     8:02:10          77        126 
  152  1273 Allison Brock           41 F  11/19   F4044  Bend           OR   33:54.0 10:55 8:15:11   45.38      0:08.6    15:40.0     8:15:11          78        126 
  153  1177 Leighton Allen          11 F   5/11   F0114  Bend           OR   33:54.8 10:55 8:15:26   49.05      0:00.8    15:40.8     8:15:26          79        126 
  154  1131 Alisa Allen             46 F   8/15   F4549  Bend           OR   33:56.2 10:56 8:15:25   47.25      0:01.4    15:42.2     8:15:25          80        126 
  155  1107 Julie Weed              47 F   9/15   F4549  Bend           OR   34:00.2 10:57 8:15:14   47.64      0:04.0    15:46.2     8:15:14          81        126 
  156  1241 Sherri Dean             54 F   4/16   F5054  Bend           OR   34:01.8 10:58 8:15:10   51.82      0:01.6    15:47.8     8:15:10          82        126 
  157  1233 Heather Leach           30 F  18/23   F3034  Redmond        OR   34:16.4 11:02 8:15:08   43.18      0:14.6    16:02.4     8:15:08          15         23 
  158  1246 Amanda Jundt            39 F  19/34   F3539  Salem          OR   34:24.8 11:05 8:15:22   44.17      0:08.4    16:10.8     8:15:22           4          6 
  159  1159 Derek Howard            49 M   5/8    M4549  Springfield    OR   34:31.0 11:07 8:01:24   42.40      0:06.2    16:17.0     8:01:24           2          3 
  160  1127 Christina Burton        33 F  19/23   F3034  Bend           OR   34:32.9 11:08 8:15:18   43.03      0:01.9    16:18.9     8:15:18          83        126 
  161  1071 Maddie Edwards          23 F   7/10   F2024  Oregon City    OR   34:46.0 11:12 8:15:30   42.57      0:13.1    16:32.0     8:15:30           1          1 
  162  1331 Mika Mast               38 F  20/34   F3539  Bend           OR   35:11.0 11:20 8:01:36   43.01      0:25.0    16:57.0     8:01:36          84        126 
  163  1170 Stephanie Brooks        41 F  12/19   F4044  Bend           OR   35:11.9 11:20 8:15:47   43.70      0:00.9    16:57.9     8:15:47          85        126 
  164  1332 Etosha Fegan            38 F  21/34   F3539  Bend           OR   35:12.1 11:20 8:01:36   42.99      0:00.2    16:58.1     8:01:36          86        126 
  165  1137 Naomi Kitagaki          36 F  22/34   F3539  Bend           OR   35:12.1 11:20 8:15:46   42.61                16:58.1     8:15:46          87        126 
  166  1277 Michele Heizer          46 F  10/15   F4549  Bend           OR   35:28.7 11:26 8:01:21   45.19      0:16.6    17:14.7     8:01:21          88        126 
  167  1135 Marenda Tucker          37 F  23/34   F3539  Bend           OR   35:28.8 11:26 8:01:21   42.42      0:00.1    17:14.8     8:01:21          89        126 
  168  1183 Rebecca Swanson         41 F  13/19   F4044  Bend           OR   35:29.6 11:26 8:01:20   43.34      0:00.8    17:15.6     8:01:20          90        126 
  169  1158 Donna Kaseberg          62 F   3/8    F6064  Moro           OR   35:32.7 11:27 8:15:19   55.38      0:03.1    17:18.7     8:15:19           1          1 
  170  1248 Cody Strickland         28 M  11/13   M2529  Bend           OR   35:41.5 11:30 8:15:13   36.14      0:08.8    17:27.5     8:15:13          91        126 
  171  1104 Ashley Hannan           28 F  15/18   F2529  Roseburg       OR   35:45.6 11:31 8:15:07   41.39      0:04.1    17:31.6     8:15:07           4          4 
  172  1288 Micah Allen              5 M  12/16   M0114  Bend           OR   35:49.9 11:32 8:15:29   55.17      0:04.3    17:35.9     8:15:29          92        126 
  173  1287 Jacoby Allen            44 M   7/8    M4044  Bend           OR   35:51.8 11:33 8:15:28   39.22      0:01.9    17:37.8     8:15:28          93        126 
  174  1102 Glenn Millar            54 M   5/9    M5054  Bend           OR   36:14.0 11:40 8:02:09   42.04      0:22.2    18:00.0     8:02:09          94        126 
  175  1349 Naomi Morenzoni         43 F  14/19   F4044  Bend           OR   36:22.9 11:43 8:16:04   42.92      0:08.9    18:08.9     8:16:04          95        126 
  176  1344 Kristen Wiest           36 F  24/34   F3539  Bend           OR   36:23.2 11:43 8:16:04   41.23      0:00.3    18:09.2     8:16:04          96        126 
  177  1255 Tammie Volland          55 F   3/6    F5559  Canby          OR   36:25.8 11:44 8:01:28   49.05      0:02.6    18:11.8     8:01:28           1          1 
  178  1038 Debra Yannariello       52 F   5/16   F5054  Sisters        OR   36:28.5 11:45 8:15:16   47.11      0:02.7    18:14.5     8:15:16           3          6 
  179  1143 Heidi Brown             54 F   6/16   F5054  Bend           OR   36:35.3 11:47 8:15:15   48.19      0:06.8    18:21.3     8:15:15          97        126 
  180  1263 Michelle Hernandez      48 F  11/15   F4549  Bend           OR   36:36.4 11:47 8:01:24   44.71      0:01.1    18:22.4     8:01:24          98        126 
  181  1291 Darla Brandon           36 F  25/34   F3539  Bend           OR   36:43.4 11:50 8:01:23   40.85      0:07.0    18:29.4     8:01:23          99        126 
  182  1171 Sarah Herberholz        38 F  26/34   F3539  Bend           OR   36:57.6 11:54 8:15:14   40.95      0:14.2    18:43.6     8:15:14         100        126 
  183  1146 Sarah Dornon            46 F  12/15   F4549  La Pine        OR   37:19.9 12:01 8:15:15   42.95      0:22.3    19:05.9     8:15:15           4          8 
  184  1062 Ric Henderson           54 M   6/9    M5054  Wilsonville    OR   37:24.5 12:03 8:15:21   40.72      0:04.6    19:10.5     8:15:21           1          2 
  185  1162 Jennifer Meeker         23 F   8/10   F2024  Redmond        OR   37:24.6 12:03 8:15:13   39.56      0:00.1    19:10.6     8:15:13          16         23 
  186  1245 Danielle Patrick        52 F   7/16   F5054  Lapine         OR   37:54.5 12:13 8:15:42   45.33      0:29.9    19:40.5     8:15:42           1          1 
  187  1215 Jeanine Faria           68 F   1/4    F6569  Bend           OR   37:59.1 12:14 8:15:17   56.73      0:04.6    19:45.1     8:15:17         101        126 
  188  1231 Annie Muske-Dukes       37 F  27/34   F3539  Bend           OR   38:09.8 12:18 8:01:31   39.44      0:10.7    19:55.8     8:01:31         102        126 
  189  1167 Kim Garner              52 F   8/16   F5054  Gresham        OR   38:19.2 12:21 8:01:19   44.84      0:09.4    20:05.2     8:01:19           1          3 
  190  1089 Charlotte Vose          10 F   6/11   F0114  Bend           OR   38:21.3 12:21 8:02:13   44.50      0:02.1    20:07.3     8:02:13         103        126 
  191  1129 Eimear Erickson         11 F   7/11   F0114  Bend           OR   38:25.2 12:22 8:02:13   43.29      0:03.9    20:11.2     8:02:13         104        126 
  192  1003 Kelly Bolling-Ringler   32 F  20/23   F3034  La Pine        OR   38:29.8 12:24 8:15:53   38.53      0:04.6    20:15.8     8:15:53           5          8 
  193  1006 Lee Ringler             32 M   8/10   M3034  La Pine        OR   38:32.1 12:25 8:15:51   33.74      0:02.3    20:18.1     8:15:51           6          8 
  194  1046 Julia McFerron          40 F  15/19   F4044  Turner         OR   38:33.2 12:25 8:15:40   39.69      0:01.1    20:19.2     8:15:40           1          1 
  195  1045 Crystal Vogt            40 F  16/19   F4044  Sisters        OR   38:34.4 12:25 8:15:38   39.67      0:01.2    20:20.4     8:15:38           4          6 
  196  1021 Mary Koski-Vogt         38 F  28/34   F3539  Portland       OR   38:35.3 12:26 8:15:37   39.22      0:00.9    20:21.3     8:15:37           6          6 
  197  1106 Brian Koehn             33 M   9/10   M3034  Bend           OR   38:38.1 12:27 8:15:33   33.78      0:02.8    20:24.1     8:15:33         105        126 
  198  1092 Janet Truselo           63 F   4/8    F6064  Bend           OR   38:39.5 12:27 8:15:39   51.65      0:01.4    20:25.5     8:15:39         106        126 
  199  1244 Ema Borchard            22 F   9/10   F2024  Redmond        OR   38:41.4 12:28 8:15:34   38.25      0:01.9    20:27.4     8:15:34          17         23 
  200  1083 Scott Stowe             49 M   6/8    M4549  Redmond        OR   38:50.7 12:31 8:15:34   37.67      0:09.3    20:36.7     8:15:34          18         23 
  201  1290 Kayla Brandon           13 F   8/11   F0114  Bend           OR   39:04.6 12:35 8:01:21   40.86      0:13.9    20:50.6     8:01:21         107        126 
  202  1262 Delanee Rouse            9 F   9/11   F0114  Prineville     OR   39:09.1 12:37 8:01:33   44.83      0:04.5    20:55.1     8:01:33           2          4 
  203  1040 Jasmine King            29 F  16/18   F2529  Bend           OR   39:21.8 12:41 8:15:23   37.60      0:12.7    21:07.8     8:15:23         108        126 
  204  1042 Alicia Marron           51 F   9/16   F5054  Bend           OR   39:22.8 12:41 8:15:23   43.09      0:01.0    21:08.8     8:15:23         109        126 
  205  1247 Mike Jundt              37 M  13/13   M3539  Salem          OR   39:26.3 12:42 8:15:22   33.85      0:03.5    21:12.3     8:15:22           5          6 
  206  1088 Ginger Weeden           65 F   2/4    F6569  Bend           OR   39:30.9 12:44 8:15:06   52.09      0:04.6    21:16.9     8:15:06         110        126 
  207  1209 Maelee Wagner            9 F  10/11   F0114  Prineville     OR   39:34.2 12:45 8:01:31   44.35      0:03.3    21:20.2     8:01:31           3          4 
  208  1189 Jennifer Harper         48 F  13/15   F4549  Springfield    OR   39:35.6 12:45 8:16:12   41.34      0:01.4    21:21.6     8:16:12           3          3 
  209  1149 John Wagner             48 M   7/8    M4549  Prineville     OR   39:35.7 12:45 8:01:31   36.66      0:00.1    21:21.7     8:01:31           4          4 
  210  1103 Terri Shepherd          39 F  29/34   F3539  Bend           OR   39:54.8 12:51 8:15:30   38.08      0:19.1    21:40.8     8:15:30         111        126 
  211  1022 Shawn Hathaway          51 M   7/9    M5054  Corvallis      OR   39:55.5 12:51 8:15:19   37.24      0:00.7    21:41.5     8:15:19           1          3 
  212  1018 Jessica Dupont          52 F  10/16   F5054  Corvallis      OR   39:56.6 12:52 8:15:19   43.02      0:01.1    21:42.6     8:15:19           2          3 
  213  1192 Ethan Knight            12 M  13/16   M0114  Medford        OR   40:07.6 12:55 8:01:18   37.05      0:11.0    21:53.6     8:01:18           2          4 
  214  1180 Adam Knight             44 M   8/8    M4044  Medford        OR   40:08.1 12:56 8:01:19   35.05      0:00.5    21:54.1     8:01:19           3          4 
  215  1250 Denise Viss             40 F  17/19   F4044  Medford        OR   40:17.2 12:58 8:01:26   37.98      0:09.1    22:03.2     8:01:26           4          4 
  216  1334 Yvonne Torres           42 F  18/19   F4044  Culver         OR   40:28.3 13:02 8:01:25   38.30      0:11.1    22:14.3     8:01:25           2          2 
  217  1009 Herb Norton             77 M   1/2    M7579  Richmond       VA   41:41.4 13:26 8:15:19   47.17      1:13.1    23:27.4     8:15:19           1          1 
  218  1035 Cody Dix                28 M  12/13   M2529  Sherwood       OR   41:44.3 13:27 8:15:17   30.91      0:02.9    23:30.3     8:15:17           1          3 
  219  1330 Andrea Grafentin        58 F   4/6    F5559  Allen          TX   42:06.0 13:34 8:02:15   44.18      0:21.7    23:52.0     8:02:15           1          1 
  220  1005 Kyla Walker             50 F  11/16   F5054  Camas          WA   42:28.8 13:41 8:16:00   39.47      0:22.8    24:14.8     8:16:00           1          1 
  221  1230 Claudia Williams        73 F   1/2    F7074  Sisters        OR   42:48.5 13:47 8:15:32   54.70      0:19.7    24:34.5     8:15:32           5          6 
  222  1028 Holly Dix               52 F  12/16   F5054  Sherwood       OR   42:55.7 13:50 8:15:18   40.03      0:07.2    24:41.7     8:15:18           2          3 
  223  1044 Ty Dix                  53 M   8/9    M5054  Sherwood       OR   42:55.8 13:50 8:15:18   35.21      0:00.1    24:41.8     8:15:18           3          3 
  224  1074 Brittany Geraths        38 F  30/34   F3539  Bend           OR   42:59.5 13:51 8:16:07   35.20      0:03.7    24:45.5     8:16:07         112        126 
  225  1238 Emily Di Spaltro        32 F  21/23   F3034  Bend           OR   43:09.8 13:54 8:16:45   34.37      0:10.3    24:55.8     8:16:45         113        126 
  226  1165 Tessa Lievens           36 F  31/34   F3539  Bend           OR   43:09.9 13:54 8:16:44   34.75      0:00.1    24:55.9     8:16:44         114        126 
  227  1034 Kathy Henderson         52 F  13/16   F5054  Wilsonville    OR   43:12.1 13:55 8:15:21   39.77      0:02.2    24:58.1     8:15:21           2          2 
  228  1272 Beth McCann             65 F   3/4    F6569  Bend           OR   43:30.6 14:01 8:15:38   47.31      0:18.5    25:16.6     8:15:38         115        126 
  229  1264 Rhonda Bellinger        60 F   5/8    F6064  Sisters        OR   44:11.2 14:14 8:01:23   43.30      0:40.6    25:57.2     8:01:23           6          6 
  230  1155 Priscilla Borchard      48 F  14/15   F4549  Redmond        OR   44:23.1 14:18 8:15:35   36.88      0:11.9    26:09.1     8:15:35          19         23 
  231  1084 Tammy Baker             54 F  14/16   F5054  Terrebonne     OR   44:26.8 14:19 8:15:31   39.67      0:03.7    26:12.8     8:15:31           3          4 
  232  1051 Ronna Olsen             58 F   5/6    F5559  Milwaukie      OR   45:25.1 14:38 8:15:35   40.95      0:58.3    27:11.1     8:15:35           1          1 
  233  1268 Riley Smith             10 M  14/16   M0114  Gresham        OR   46:01.4 14:49 8:15:46   34.30      0:36.3    27:47.4     8:15:46           2          3 
  234  1257 Raymond Murphy          79 M   2/2    M7579  Bend           OR   46:45.2 15:03 8:15:40   43.92      0:43.8    28:31.2     8:15:40         116        126 
  235  1172 Ej Coronado             47 M   8/8    M4549  Powell Butte   OR   47:15.5 15:13 8:15:10   30.47      0:30.3    29:01.5     8:15:10           2          4 
  236  1254 Rosa Mendez             19 F   3/4    F1519  Redmond        OR   47:18.6 15:14 8:15:36   31.39      0:03.1    29:04.6     8:15:36          20         23 
  237  1197 Jennifer Mendez         26 F  17/18   F2529  Redmond        OR   47:21.5 15:15 8:15:36   31.25      0:02.9    29:07.5     8:15:36          21         23 
  238  1174 Kim Pearcy              61 F   6/8    F6064  Terrebonne     OR   47:38.2 15:20 8:15:32   40.73      0:16.7    29:24.2     8:15:32           4          4 
  239  1207 Aidan Flowers           10 M  15/16   M0114  Lafayette      CA   48:26.0 15:36 8:15:07   32.59      0:47.8    30:12.0     8:15:07           3          3 
  240  1276 Sophia Coronado         18 F   4/4    F1519  Powell Butte   OR   48:43.3 15:41 8:15:06   30.72      0:17.3    30:29.3     8:15:06           3          4 
  241  1168 Carson Fraley           25 M  13/13   M2529  Bend           OR   49:17.6 15:52 8:15:36   26.17      0:34.3    31:03.6     8:15:36         117        126 
  242  1067 Pete Johnstone          68 M   4/4    M6569  Spokane        WA   49:32.4 15:57 8:16:07   34.82      0:14.8    31:18.4     8:16:07           1          1 
  243  1210 Susan Ellinwood         78 F   1/5    F7579  Monmouth       OR   49:53.7 16:04 8:15:49   51.34      0:21.3    31:39.7     8:15:49           2          2 
  244  1050 Cynthia Long            36 F  32/34   F3539  Gresham        OR   50:25.7 16:14 8:15:45   29.75      0:32.0    32:11.7     8:15:45           3          3 
  245  1052 Regina Kunz             31 F  22/23   F3034  Redmond        OR   50:27.6 16:15 8:15:45   29.36      0:01.9    32:13.6     8:15:45          22         23 
  246  1216 Amy Coronado            46 F  15/15   F4549  Powell Butte   OR   50:41.0 16:19 8:15:12   31.64      0:13.4    32:27.0     8:15:12           4          4 
  247  1222 Teia Colby               4 F  11/11   F0114  San Carlos     CA   50:43.7 16:20 8:15:09   29.18      0:02.7    32:29.7     8:15:09           1          2 
  248  1148 Sarah Baker             42 F  19/19   F4044  San Carlos     CA   50:44.0 16:20 8:15:08   30.55      0:00.3    32:30.0     8:15:08           2          2 
  249  1204 Sandra Haynie           76 F   2/5    F7579  Hood River     OR   51:13.9 16:30 8:15:30   48.18      0:29.9    32:59.9     8:15:30           1          1 
  250  1235 Nida Manuel             36 F  33/34   F3539  Redmond        OR   51:35.7 16:37 8:15:15   29.07      0:21.8    33:21.7     8:15:15          23         23 
  251  1010 Gloria Ploss            75 F   3/5    F7579  Bend           OR   51:51.0 16:42 8:15:21   46.77      0:15.3    33:37.0     8:15:21         118        126 
  252  1019 Lena Bolling            28 F  18/18   F2529  La Pine        OR   52:29.1 16:54 8:15:52   28.20      0:38.1    34:15.1     8:15:52           7          8 
  253  1004 Gwenn Bolling           60 F   7/8    F6064  La Pine        OR   52:29.6 16:54 8:15:52   36.45      0:00.5    34:15.6     8:15:52           8          8 
  254  1101 Connie Campbell         73 F   2/2    F7074  Bend           OR   56:08.4 18:05 8:15:57   41.71      3:38.8    37:54.4     8:15:57         119        126 
  255  1265 Barbara Zemke           75 F   4/5    F7579  Bend           OR   56:10.3 18:05 8:15:56   43.17      0:01.9    37:56.3     8:15:56         120        126 
  256  1076 Alyce Dawes             75 F   5/5    F7579  Bend           OR   56:14.5 18:07 8:15:57   43.12      0:04.2    38:00.5     8:15:57         121        126 
  257  1097 Pat Cohen               69 F   4/4    F6569  Bend           OR   56:16.1 18:07 8:15:57   38.92      0:01.6    38:02.1     8:15:57         122        126 
  258  1072 Katie Littlefield       20 F  10/10   F2024  Philomath      OR   57:07.5 18:24 8:16:03   25.91      0:51.4    38:53.5     8:16:03           1          2 
  259  1087 Brad Littlefield        50 M   9/9    M5054  Philomath      OR   57:08.8 18:24 8:16:01   25.81      0:01.3    38:54.8     8:16:01           2          2 
  260  1150 Linda Hale              60 F   8/8    F6064  Salem          OR 1:01:27.9 19:47 8:15:29   31.13      4:19.1    43:13.9     8:15:29           6          6 
  261  1225 Shiloh Shandy           31 F  23/23   F3034  Albany         OR 1:01:28.2 19:48 8:15:29   24.10      0:00.3    43:14.2     8:15:29           2          3 
  262  1337 Leah Jones              39 F  34/34   F3539  Bend           OR 1:01:28.9 19:48 8:16:06   24.72      0:00.7    43:14.9     8:16:06         123        126 
  263  1324 Nick Stiner             13 M  16/16   M0114  Mount Vernon   OR 1:01:29.7 19:48 8:16:04   23.58      0:00.8    43:15.7     8:16:04           3          3 
  264  1164 Tammy Shandy            57 F   6/6    F5559  Albany         OR 1:01:31.1 19:49 8:15:28   29.83      0:01.4    43:17.1     8:15:28           3          3 
  265  1286 Stephanie Parel         52 F  15/16   F5054  Bend           OR 1:05:45.8 21:10 8:15:50   26.13      4:14.7    47:31.8     8:15:50         124        126 
  266  1109 John Rohrer             31 M  10/10   M3034  Corvallis      OR 1:05:49.4 21:12 8:15:26   19.70      0:03.6    47:35.4     8:15:26           3          3 
  267  1126 James Rohrer            19 M   1/1    M1519  Bend           OR 1:05:49.4 21:12 8:15:26   20.03                47:35.4     8:15:26         125        126 
  268  1056 Steve Krafthefer        55 M   3/3    M5559  Tigard         OR 1:23:47.5 26:59 8:15:41   18.34     17:58.1  1:05:33.5     8:15:41           1          2 
  269  1024 Wendy Krafthefer        53 F  16/16   F5054  Tigard         OR 1:23:49.7 26:59 8:15:39   20.78      0:02.2  1:05:35.7     8:15:39           2          2