2021 Salmon Run


                                                                                                     
                                Salmon Run
                             Lay It Out Events
                          Bend, OR    04/10/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                              10K Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   844 Grant Grafentin         27 M   1/12   M2529  Bend          OR   34:11.3  5:31 9:30:01   78.54                            9:30:01           1        181 
    2   752 Brian Lindensmith       39 M   1/21   M3539  Bend          OR   37:17.7  6:01 9:45:01   75.61      3:06.4     3:06.4     9:45:01           2        181 
    3   725 Liam Marley             27 M   2/12   M2529  Bend          OR   37:58.7  6:07 9:30:01   70.70      0:41.0     3:47.4     9:30:01           3        181 
    4   555 Logan Dix               25 M   3/12   M2529  Bend          OR   38:08.5  6:09 9:30:01   70.40      0:09.8     3:57.2     9:30:01           4        181 
    5   702 Nathan Helming          37 M   2/21   M3539  Bend          OR   39:11.8  6:19 9:30:01   70.88      1:03.3     5:00.5     9:30:01           5        181 
    6   543 Jason Townsend          45 M   1/13   M4549  Bend          OR   39:28.3  6:22 9:45:00   74.78      0:16.5     5:17.0     9:45:00           6        181 
    7   779 Adam Deheer             36 M   3/21   M3539  Bend          OR   39:45.0  6:24 9:45:00   69.44      0:16.7     5:33.7     9:45:00           7        181 
    8   947 Garland Days            50 M   1/8    M5054  Portland      OR   41:26.6  6:41 9:30:03   74.08      1:41.6     7:15.3     9:30:03           1         11 
    9   549 Ryan Brown              38 M   4/21   M3539  Bend          OR   42:02.6  6:46 9:30:02   66.60      0:36.0     7:51.3     9:30:02           8        181 
   10   589 Courtney Witherspoon    32 F   1/44   F3034  Bend          OR   42:08.9  6:47 9:30:01   72.13      0:06.3     7:57.6     9:30:01           9        181 
   11   747 Mark Morical            42 M   1/14   M4044  Bend          OR   42:12.2  6:48 9:30:03   68.32      0:03.3     8:00.9     9:30:03          10        181 
   12   621 Grayson Langford        29 M   4/12   M2529  Portland      OR   42:38.5  6:52 9:30:02   63.01      0:26.3     8:27.2     9:30:02           2         11 
   13   816 Sam Miller              35 M   5/21   M3539  Bend          OR   43:01.2  6:56 9:45:00   63.77      0:22.7     8:49.9     9:45:00          11        181 
   14   738 Erik Keating            28 M   5/12   M2529  Salem         OR   43:07.7  6:57 9:30:04   62.26      0:06.5     8:56.4     9:30:04           1          7 
   15   630 Rob Dexter              46 M   2/13   M4549  Bend          OR   43:27.0  7:00 9:30:02   68.43      0:19.3     9:15.7     9:30:02          12        181 
   16   793 Donna Baldetti          25 F   1/13   F2529  Houston       TX   43:48.9  7:04 9:30:04   69.23      0:21.9     9:37.6     9:30:04           1          1 
   17   812 Adam Lawrence           38 M   6/21   M3539  Concord       CA   44:18.4  7:08 9:45:01   63.20      0:29.5    10:07.1     9:45:01           1          1 
   18   712 Amy Jaggard             34 F   2/44   F3034  Bend          OR   44:19.7  7:09 9:45:01   68.88      0:01.3    10:08.4     9:45:01          13        181 
   19   512 Chris Henderson         30 M   1/13   M3034  Bend          OR   44:24.1  7:09 9:30:04   60.62      0:04.4    10:12.8     9:30:04          14        181 
   20   629 Carl Hoogesteger        39 M   7/21   M3539  Sweet Home    OR   46:01.8  7:25 9:30:11   61.26      1:37.7    11:50.5     9:30:11           1          1 
   21   760 Adria Biasi             31 F   3/44   F3034  Ridgefield    WA   46:08.2  7:26 9:30:10   65.82      0:06.4    11:56.9     9:30:10           1          1 
   22   831 Madeline Kelley         28 F   2/13   F2529  Bend          OR   46:16.7  7:27 9:45:01   65.55      0:08.5    12:05.4     9:45:01          15        181 
   23   452 Spencer Schaub          44 M   2/14   M4044  Bend          OR   46:44.3  7:32 9:30:03   62.66      0:27.6    12:33.0     9:30:03          16        181 
   24   718 Jon Nichols             36 M   8/21   M3539  Bend          OR   46:49.0  7:33 9:45:12   58.95      0:04.7    12:37.7     9:45:12          17        181 
   25   633 Shylo Farnsworth        43 F   1/43   F4044  Bend          OR   46:51.0  7:33 9:30:10   68.30      0:02.0    12:39.7     9:30:10          18        181 
   26   696 Stephanie Robins        36 F   1/45   F3539  Salem         OR   46:51.4  7:33 9:30:04   65.59      0:00.4    12:40.1     9:30:04           2          7 
   27   678 Laura Owen              44 F   2/43   F4044  Portland      OR   47:02.8  7:35 9:30:03   68.59      0:11.4    12:51.5     9:30:03           3         11 
   28   636 Krista Malfatto         37 F   2/45   F3539  Bend          OR   47:10.8  7:36 9:30:46   65.39      0:08.0    12:59.5     9:30:46          19        181 
   29   803 Patrick Odaimhin        32 M   2/13   M3034  Everett       WA   47:29.7  7:39 9:30:33   56.99      0:18.9    13:18.4     9:30:33           1          1 
   30   732 Marcus Holcomb          50 M   2/8    M5054  Scappoose     OR   47:31.8  7:39 9:30:09   64.59      0:02.1    13:20.5     9:30:09           1          4 
   31   750 Ramon Mabee             13 M   1/1    M0114  Bend          OR   47:40.4  7:41 9:30:08   63.31      0:08.6    13:29.1     9:30:08          20        181 
   32   547 Andy Carson             52 M   3/8    M5054  Sisters       OR   47:50.0  7:42 9:30:04   65.23      0:09.6    13:38.7     9:30:04           1          8 
   33   770 Colleen Peterson        50 F   1/19   F5054  Bend          OR   47:59.1  7:44 9:30:06   71.62      0:09.1    13:47.8     9:30:06          21        181 
   34   596 Luke Chambers           41 M   3/14   M4044  Bend          OR   48:00.3  7:44 9:30:14   59.61      0:01.2    13:49.0     9:30:14          22        181 
   35   721 Michael Rochelle        53 M   4/8    M5054  Gresham       OR   48:05.8  7:45 9:45:01   65.39      0:05.5    13:54.5     9:45:01           1          1 
   36   807 Luis Cortes-Vargas      38 M   9/21   M3539  Vallejo       CA   48:08.8  7:45 9:30:29   58.16      0:03.0    13:57.5     9:30:29           1          2 
   37   665 Hannah Marzocco         32 F   4/44   F3034  Eugene        OR   48:12.4  7:46 9:30:05   63.06      0:03.6    14:01.1     9:30:05           1          6 
   38   635 Stuart Cobine           49 M   3/13   M4549  Bend          OR   48:24.5  7:48 9:30:05   62.90      0:12.1    14:13.2     9:30:05          23        181 
   39   788 John Grafentin          58 M   1/6    M5559  Allen         TX   48:39.3  7:50 9:30:04   67.42      0:14.8    14:28.0     9:30:04           1          1 
   40   692 Stephanie Browne        45 F   1/37   F4549  Bend          OR   48:54.4  7:53 9:30:29   66.56      0:15.1    14:43.1     9:30:29          24        181 
   41   540 Emily Wommack           40 F   3/43   F4044  Bend          OR   49:17.6  7:56 9:30:08   63.60      0:23.2    15:06.3     9:30:08          25        181 
   42   489 Kristine MacLean-Talbot 39 F   3/45   F3539  Bend          OR   49:17.9  7:57 9:30:08   63.22      0:00.3    15:06.6     9:30:08          26        181 
   43   568 David Ripp              54 M   5/8    M5054  Camas         WA   49:18.9  7:57 9:30:02   64.32      0:01.0    15:07.6     9:30:02           1          2 
   44   766 Jonathan May            29 M   6/12   M2529  Bend          OR   49:26.4  7:58 9:30:06   54.34      0:07.5    15:15.1     9:30:06          27        181 
   45   713 James Sites             45 M   4/13   M4549  Bend          OR   49:42.0  8:00 9:30:07   59.39      0:15.6    15:30.7     9:30:07          28        181 
   46   601 Travis Burke            46 M   5/13   M4549  Bend          OR   49:43.0  8:01 9:30:07   59.81      0:01.0    15:31.7     9:30:07          29        181 
   47   817 Jill Harrelson          39 F   4/45   F3539  Bend          OR   49:46.9  8:01 9:30:30   62.61      0:03.9    15:35.6     9:30:30          30        181 
   48   609 Lindsay Korstad         39 F   5/45   F3539  Bend          OR   49:50.2  8:02 9:30:12   62.54      0:03.3    15:38.9     9:30:12          31        181 
   49   761 Stephanie Miles         37 F   6/45   F3539  Redding       CA   49:52.4  8:02 9:30:20   61.86      0:02.2    15:41.1     9:30:20           1          1 
   50   566 Brad Beier              42 M   4/14   M4044  Beaverton     OR   50:02.4  8:04 9:30:05   57.62      0:10.0    15:51.1     9:30:05           1          3 
   51   468 Andrea Breault          36 F   7/45   F3539  Bend          OR   50:54.5  8:12 9:30:13   60.37      0:52.1    16:43.2     9:30:13          32        181 
   52   945 Mary Delmonico          30 F   5/44   F3034  Bend          OR   51:46.8  8:20 9:30:19   58.62      0:52.3    17:35.5     9:30:19          33        181 
   53   763 Jade Aguilar            42 F   4/43   F4044  Portland      OR   51:50.9  8:21 9:30:09   61.27      0:04.1    17:39.6     9:30:09           4         11 
   54   638 Shawn Borman            31 M   3/13   M3034  Grants Pass   OR   51:56.0  8:22 9:30:26   51.96      0:05.1    17:44.7     9:30:26           1          3 
   55   726 Timothy Tomlinson       58 M   2/6    M5559  Bend          OR   51:56.5  8:22 9:30:12   63.15      0:00.5    17:45.2     9:30:12          34        181 
   56   840 Allison Platt           29 F   3/13   F2529  Bend          OR   52:13.5  8:25 9:30:13   58.08      0:17.0    18:02.2     9:30:13          35        181 
   57   768 Daisy Castillo          34 F   6/44   F3034  Vallejo       CA   52:24.7  8:27 9:30:28   58.26      0:11.2    18:13.4     9:30:28           2          2 
   58   940 Teresa De Sitter        30 F   7/44   F3034  Bend          OR   52:32.0  8:28 9:30:15   57.77      0:07.3    18:20.7     9:30:15          36        181 
   59   557 Jaclyn Bero             30 F   8/44   F3034  Bend          OR   52:33.5  8:28 9:30:13   57.75      0:01.5    18:22.2     9:30:13          37        181 
   60   521 Todd Gatherer           36 M  10/21   M3539  Camas         WA   52:38.3  8:29 9:31:12   52.44      0:04.8    18:27.0     9:31:12           2          2 
   61   783 Scott Jones             54 M   6/8    M5054  Redmond       OR   52:41.1  8:29 9:45:24   60.20      0:02.8    18:29.8     9:45:24           1         12 
   62   700 Marisa Johnson          37 F   8/45   F3539  Bend          OR   52:45.3  8:30 9:45:24   58.48      0:04.2    18:34.0     9:45:24          38        181 
   63   620 George Williams         61 M   1/4    M6064  Bend          OR   52:53.8  8:31 9:30:16   63.68      0:08.5    18:42.5     9:30:16          39        181 
   64   723 Gary Pratt              30 M   4/13   M3034  Bend          OR   53:03.4  8:33 9:30:29   50.73      0:09.6    18:52.1     9:30:29          40        181 
   65   591 Caroline Weed           16 F   1/1    F1519  Bend          OR   53:06.3  8:33 9:45:07   59.10      0:02.9    18:55.0     9:45:07          41        181 
   66   497 Chassen Ortiz           32 F   9/44   F3034  Bend          OR   53:06.4  8:33 9:30:48   57.24      0:00.1    18:55.1     9:30:48          42        181 
   67   775 Tylor Brekke            29 M   7/12   M2529  Portland      OR   53:10.5  8:34 9:45:01   50.53      0:04.1    18:59.2     9:45:01           5         11 
   68   477 Jason Shults            48 M   6/13   M4549  Milwaukie     OR   53:14.3  8:35 9:30:25   56.76      0:03.8    19:03.0     9:30:25           1          3 
   69   680 Andrea Ellyes           33 F  10/44   F3034  Canby         OR   53:16.8  8:35 9:30:15   57.18      0:02.5    19:05.5     9:30:15           1          1 
   70   617 Megan Quigley           34 F  11/44   F3034  Hampstead     NC   53:19.5  8:35 9:30:40   57.26      0:02.7    19:08.2     9:30:40           1          1 
   71   821 Kate Hinkin             35 F   9/45   F3539  Wenatchee     WA   53:24.4  8:36 9:45:10   57.36      0:04.9    19:13.1     9:45:10           1          1 
   72   628 Ashley Tucker           33 F  12/44   F3034  Bend          OR   53:39.9  8:39 9:30:40   56.77      0:15.5    19:28.6     9:30:40          43        181 
   73   513 Kym Townsend            38 F  10/45   F3539  Bend          OR   53:48.9  8:40 9:45:09   57.61      0:09.0    19:37.6     9:45:09          44        181 
   74   815 Brenton Allen           34 M   5/13   M3034  Bend          OR   54:01.8  8:42 9:30:20   50.50      0:12.9    19:50.5     9:30:20          45        181 
   75   833 Chris Cooper            38 M  11/21   M3539  Bend          OR   54:02.1  8:42 9:30:12   51.82      0:00.3    19:50.8     9:30:12          46        181 
   76   588 Rebecca Peterson        41 F   5/43   F4044  Bend          OR   54:05.5  8:43 9:30:40   58.30      0:03.4    19:54.2     9:30:40          47        181 
   77   753 Travis Palladino        35 M  12/21   M3539  Bend          OR   54:17.0  8:45 9:45:37   50.54      0:11.5    20:05.7     9:45:37          48        181 
   78   578 Ryan Kwaterski          38 M  13/21   M3539  Bend          OR   54:17.3  8:45 9:30:17   51.58      0:00.3    20:06.0     9:30:17          49        181 
   79   672 Radar Fixott            70 M   1/4    M7074  Redmond       OR   54:28.8  8:47 9:31:00   67.33      0:11.5    20:17.5     9:31:00           2         12 
   80   645 Matthew Weed            47 M   7/13   M4549  Bend          OR   54:30.1  8:47 9:45:07   54.98      0:01.3    20:18.8     9:45:07          50        181 
   81   526 Brent Robertson         46 M   8/13   M4549  Battle Ground WA   54:37.0  8:48 9:45:40   54.44      0:06.9    20:25.7     9:45:40           1          2 
   82   771 Krista Lewis            40 F   6/43   F4044  Bend          OR   54:39.2  8:48 9:45:31   57.36      0:02.2    20:27.9     9:45:31          51        181 
   83   774 Max Hale                30 M   6/13   M3034  Salem         OR   54:40.2  8:48 9:45:14   49.23      0:01.0    20:28.9     9:45:14           3          7 
   84   457 Kina Powell             35 F  11/45   F3539  Bend          OR   54:41.0  8:49 9:30:50   56.02      0:00.8    20:29.7     9:30:50          52        181 
   85   572 Marie Brown             39 F  12/45   F3539  Bend          OR   54:43.6  8:49 9:30:20   56.95      0:02.6    20:32.3     9:30:20          53        181 
   86   808 Angie Dedionisio        32 F  13/44   F3034  Grants Pass   OR   54:56.5  8:51 9:30:23   55.33      0:12.9    20:45.2     9:30:23           2          3 
   87   826 Serena Black            44 F   7/43   F4044  Eugene        OR   55:02.2  8:52 9:45:22   58.63      0:05.7    20:50.9     9:45:22           2          6 
   88   693 Keali Jensen            34 F  14/44   F3034  Bend          OR   55:08.5  8:53 9:30:47   55.37      0:06.3    20:57.2     9:30:47          54        181 
   89   720 Lauren Row              22 F   1/4    F2024  Corvallis     OR   55:09.1  8:53 9:45:36   55.00      0:00.6    20:57.8     9:45:36           1          1 
   90   731 Jennifer Johnston       42 F   8/43   F4044  Bend          OR   55:21.3  8:55 9:45:18   57.39      0:12.2    21:10.0     9:45:18          55        181 
   91   626 Michelle Edwards        40 F   9/43   F4044  Bend          OR   55:21.5  8:55 9:31:05   56.63      0:00.2    21:10.2     9:31:05          56        181 
   92   627 Eric Ramoz              41 M   5/14   M4044  Bend          OR   55:30.2  8:56 9:30:17   51.56      0:08.7    21:18.9     9:30:17          57        181 
   93   802 Kimberly Keefer         47 F   2/37   F4549  Bend          OR   55:31.3  8:57 9:45:18   59.77      0:01.1    21:20.0     9:45:18          58        181 
   94   697 Peter Hulseman          31 M   7/13   M3034  Silverton     OR   55:34.4  8:57 9:30:19   48.56      0:03.1    21:23.1     9:30:19           1          2 
   95   643 Katie Metzger           30 F  15/44   F3034  Silverton     OR   55:36.9  8:58 9:30:19   54.57      0:02.5    21:25.6     9:30:19           2          2 
   96   659 Bruce Hale              62 M   2/4    M6064  Salem         OR   55:43.1  8:58 9:45:14   60.99      0:06.2    21:31.8     9:45:14           4          7 
   97   646 Sebastien Durandeu      44 M   6/14   M4044  Tigard        OR   55:43.7  8:59 9:30:07   52.55      0:00.6    21:32.4     9:30:07           1          5 
   98   706 Amy Cunningham          46 F   3/37   F4549  Tigard        OR   55:44.9  8:59 9:30:07   58.93      0:01.2    21:33.6     9:30:07           2          5 
   99   687 Jason Edwards           44 M   7/14   M4044  Bend          OR   55:50.4  9:00 9:31:07   52.44      0:05.5    21:39.1     9:31:07          59        181 
  100   624 Pete Korstad            39 M  14/21   M3539  Bend          OR   55:52.6  9:00 9:30:11   50.47      0:02.2    21:41.3     9:30:11          60        181 
  101   560 Anne Tiger-Days         52 F   2/19   F5054  Portland      OR   56:08.2  9:03 9:30:34   62.77      0:15.6    21:56.9     9:30:34           6         11 
  102   743 Jessica Cook-Lindsay    30 F  16/44   F3034  Sutherlin     OR   56:08.4  9:03 9:30:09   54.06      0:00.2    21:57.1     9:30:09           1          2 
  103   742 Austin Cook-Lindsay     32 M   8/13   M3034  Sutherlin     OR   56:08.5  9:03 9:30:09   48.21      0:00.1    21:57.2     9:30:09           2          2 
  104   791 Holly Cleary            32 F  17/44   F3034  Grants Pass   OR   56:09.8  9:03 9:30:23   54.13      0:01.3    21:58.5     9:30:23           3          3 
  105   614 Christine Vose          42 F  10/43   F4044  Bend          OR   56:13.2  9:03 9:30:14   56.51      0:03.4    22:01.9     9:30:14          61        181 
  106   827 Brian Wakefield         42 M   8/14   M4044  Eugene        OR   56:16.4  9:04 9:30:35   51.24      0:03.2    22:05.1     9:30:35           3          6 
  107   654 Nicole McVarish         39 F  13/45   F3539  Shoreline     WA   56:21.6  9:05 9:30:44   55.30      0:05.2    22:10.3     9:30:44           1          2 
  108   644 Sharon Ice              51 F   3/19   F5054  Bend          OR   56:23.6  9:05 9:45:27   61.68      0:02.0    22:12.3     9:45:27          62        181 
  109   828 Anne Miles              28 F   4/13   F2529  Glendale      CA   56:24.8  9:05 9:30:29   53.77      0:01.2    22:13.5     9:30:29           1          1 
  110   818 Danielle Torrey         24 F   2/4    F2024  Bend          OR   56:26.1  9:05 9:45:28   53.75      0:01.3    22:14.8     9:45:28          63        181 
  111   594 Angelina Hobin          34 F  18/44   F3034  Bend          OR   56:32.3  9:06 9:45:03   54.01      0:06.2    22:21.0     9:45:03          64        181 
  112   676 Kade Hobin              34 M   9/13   M3034  Bend          OR   56:33.4  9:07 9:45:03   48.24      0:01.1    22:22.1     9:45:03          65        181 
  113   741 Audrey Chitwood         28 F   5/13   F2529  Bend          OR   56:35.0  9:07 9:30:33   53.61      0:01.6    22:23.7     9:30:33          66        181 
  114   650 Anna Buckingham         40 F  11/43   F4044  Shoreline     WA   56:45.0  9:08 9:30:44   55.24      0:10.0    22:33.7     9:30:44           2          2 
  115   534 Andy Bither             59 M   3/6    M5559  Sisters       OR   56:51.4  9:09 9:30:05   58.22      0:06.4    22:40.1     9:30:05           2          8 
  116   825 Melissa Lee             39 F  14/45   F3539  Wilsonville   OR   57:00.6  9:11 9:30:19   54.67      0:09.2    22:49.3     9:30:19           1          3 
  117   481 Carley O'Donnell        29 F   6/13   F2529  Wilsonville   OR   57:00.9  9:11 9:45:48   53.20      0:00.3    22:49.6     9:45:48           2          3 
  118   727 Kerry Witterschein      37 F  15/45   F3539  Bend          OR   57:02.4  9:11 9:30:16   54.09      0:01.5    22:51.1     9:30:16          67        181 
  119   670 Missy Little            36 F  16/45   F3539  Bend          OR   57:05.6  9:12 9:30:31   53.83      0:03.2    22:54.3     9:30:31          68        181 
  120   754 Ericka Swenson          43 F  12/43   F4044  Bend          OR   57:12.0  9:13 9:45:43   55.94      0:06.4    23:00.7     9:45:43          69        181 
  121   485 Rachel More             44 F  13/43   F4044  Bend          OR   57:12.1  9:13 9:45:36   56.41      0:00.1    23:00.8     9:45:36          70        181 
  122   810 Erin Weber              52 F   4/19   F5054  Bend          OR   57:17.1  9:14 9:31:18   61.51      0:05.0    23:05.8     9:31:18          71        181 
  123   461 Daniel Biodrowski       29 M   8/12   M2529  Bend          OR   57:25.6  9:15 9:30:49   46.78      0:08.5    23:14.3     9:30:49          72        181 
  124   780 Barry Johnson           40 M   9/14   M4044  Bend          OR   57:28.0  9:15 9:30:36   49.45      0:02.4    23:16.7     9:30:36          73        181 
  125   648 Leita Dzubay            51 F   5/19   F5054  Eugene        OR   57:44.5  9:18 9:45:32   60.24      0:16.5    23:33.2     9:45:32           4          6 
  126   950 Grace Woodworth         41 F  14/43   F4044  Bend          OR   57:44.8  9:18 9:45:28   54.61      0:00.3    23:33.5     9:45:28          74        181 
  127   939 Matthew Miller          25 M   9/12   M2529  Bend          OR   57:51.1  9:19 9:30:22   46.41      0:06.3    23:39.8     9:30:22          75        181 
  128   689 Glen Pritchard          59 M   4/6    M5559  Lyle          WA   57:51.1  9:19 9:30:21   57.22                23:39.8     9:30:21           1          1 
  129   478 West Packer             32 M  10/13   M3034  Klamath Falls OR   58:01.8  9:21 9:30:23   46.64      0:10.7    23:50.5     9:30:23           1          2 
  130   704 Audry Van Houweling     35 F  17/45   F3539  Sisters       OR   58:04.1  9:21 9:45:16   52.76      0:02.3    23:52.8     9:45:16           3          8 
  131   942 Katie Fairfield         39 F  18/45   F3539  Medford       OR   58:04.4  9:21 9:30:03   53.67      0:00.3    23:53.1     9:30:03           1          1 
  132   499 Ryan Comingdeer         43 M  10/14   M4044  Bend          OR   58:18.1  9:23 9:30:31   49.86      0:13.7    24:06.8     9:30:31          76        181 
  133   613 Brandie McNamee         37 F  19/45   F3539  Madras        OR   58:36.9  9:26 9:45:14   52.63      0:18.8    24:25.6     9:45:14           1          2 
  134   536 Randi Schmit            32 F  19/44   F3034  Oregon City   OR   58:47.9  9:28 9:30:16   51.70      0:11.0    24:36.6     9:30:16           1          1 
  135   460 Bonnie Huggins          39 F  20/45   F3539  Bend          OR   58:54.6  9:29 9:45:22   52.91      0:06.7    24:43.3     9:45:22          77        181 
  136   487 Sara Seabourne          39 F  21/45   F3539  Bend          OR   59:00.8  9:30 9:30:40   52.81      0:06.2    24:49.5     9:30:40          78        181 
  137   519 Marla Hacker            63 F   1/13   F6064  Bend          OR   59:06.9  9:31 9:30:31   69.24      0:06.1    24:55.6     9:30:31          79        181 
  138   773 Beau Burggraff          48 M   9/13   M4549  Bend          OR   59:12.8  9:32 9:45:19   51.03      0:05.9    25:01.5     9:45:19          80        181 
  139   716 Darien Lopez            28 F   7/13   F2529  Salem         OR   59:19.1  9:33 9:30:24   51.14      0:06.3    25:07.8     9:30:24           5          7 
  140   494 Joseph Healy            50 M   7/8    M5054  Bend          OR   59:42.8  9:37 9:30:21   51.41      0:23.7    25:31.5     9:30:21          81        181 
  141   483 Shawn Cannon            45 F   4/37   F4549  Bend          OR   59:43.1  9:37 9:30:21   54.51      0:00.3    25:31.8     9:30:21          82        181 
  142   625 Gabriel Moore           41 M  11/14   M4044  Dallesport    WA   59:51.4  9:38 9:45:19   47.81      0:08.3    25:40.1     9:45:19           1          2 
  143   772 Marina Grozina          50 F   6/19   F5054  Forest Grove  OR   59:55.0  9:39 9:30:06   57.36      0:03.6    25:43.7     9:30:06           1          1 
  144   529 Andy Meeuwsen           49 M  10/13   M4549  La Pine       OR 1:00:13.5  9:42 9:45:17   50.56      0:18.5    26:02.2     9:45:17           1          1 
  145   576 Parneli Perkins         55 M   5/6    M5559  Bend          OR 1:00:22.9  9:44 9:45:39   52.97      0:09.4    26:11.6     9:45:39          83        181 
  146   838 Jay Stubbs              43 M  12/14   M4044  Bend          OR 1:00:29.8  9:45 9:45:38   48.05      0:06.9    26:18.5     9:45:38          84        181 
  147   707 Elaine Cole             58 F   1/11   F5559  Bend          OR 1:00:31.4  9:45 9:45:06   63.01      0:01.6    26:20.1     9:45:06          85        181 
  148   619 Katie Riggs             41 F  15/43   F4044  Burlingame    CA 1:00:37.3  9:46 9:30:15   52.02      0:05.9    26:26.0     9:30:15           1          1 
  149   824 Lynn Freeman            62 F   2/13   F6064  Bend          OR 1:00:42.1  9:47 9:45:37   66.44      0:04.8    26:30.8     9:45:37          86        181 
  150   782 Lamont Nelson           49 M  11/13   M4549  Seattle       WA 1:00:45.3  9:47 9:30:43   50.12      0:03.2    26:34.0     9:30:43           1          2 
  151   465 Nikki Kelley            66 F   1/4    F6569  Bend          OR 1:00:46.4  9:47 9:45:15   70.45      0:01.1    26:35.1     9:45:15          87        181 
  152   767 Naomi Passarelli        36 F  22/45   F3539  Springfield   OR 1:00:46.6  9:47 9:30:33   50.57      0:00.2    26:35.3     9:30:33           1          4 
  153   667 Dani Stewart            44 F  16/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:00:51.4  9:48 9:30:25   53.02      0:04.8    26:40.1     9:30:25          88        181 
  154   475 Nicole Wells            37 F  23/45   F3539  Bend          OR 1:00:55.4  9:49 9:45:14   50.64      0:04.0    26:44.1     9:45:14          89        181 
  155   841 David Giersdorf         64 M   3/4    M6064  Bend          OR 1:00:56.3  9:49 9:30:15   56.78      0:00.9    26:45.0     9:30:15          90        181 
  156   675 Stacy Neil              43 F  17/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:00:58.3  9:49 9:45:17   52.48      0:02.0    26:47.0     9:45:17          91        181 
  157   663 Katherine Kwaterski     38 F  24/45   F3539  Bend          OR 1:01:03.2  9:50 9:30:23   50.78      0:04.9    26:51.9     9:30:23          92        181 
  158   583 Mitzi Moore             35 F  25/45   F3539  Dallesport    WA 1:01:40.8  9:56 9:45:19   49.67      0:37.6    27:29.5     9:45:19           2          2 
  159   631 Brenda Ormesher         40 F  18/43   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:01:43.1  9:56 9:45:22   50.80      0:02.3    27:31.8     9:45:22           5          6 
  160   946 Becky Taillon           45 F   5/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:02:01.3  9:59 9:45:11   52.48      0:18.2    27:50.0     9:45:11          93        181 
  161   569 Naomi Burns             44 F  19/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:02:01.7  9:59 9:30:21   52.02      0:00.4    27:50.4     9:30:21          94        181 
  162   523 Konnie Handschuch       36 F  26/45   F3539  Bend          OR 1:02:03.5 10:00 9:30:31   49.52      0:01.8    27:52.2     9:30:31          95        181 
  163   751 Mike Frost              46 M  12/13   M4549  Wilsonville   OR 1:02:03.8 10:00 9:30:16   47.91      0:00.3    27:52.5     9:30:16           3          3 
  164   948 Hillary Lonneker        53 F   7/19   F5054  Walla Walla   WA 1:02:07.3 10:00 9:30:00   57.44      0:03.5    27:56.0     9:30:00           1          1 
  165   454 Susan Listberger        61 F   3/13   F6064  Juneau        AK 1:02:12.3 10:01 9:45:09   63.93      0:05.0    28:01.0     9:45:09           1          1 
  166   595 Alyssia Evans           26 F   8/13   F2529  Sisters       OR 1:02:15.2 10:02 9:45:07   48.73      0:02.9    28:03.9     9:45:07           4          8 
  167   744 Jessica Swartz          41 F  20/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:02:16.1 10:02 9:45:11   50.64      0:00.9    28:04.8     9:45:11          96        181 
  168   453 Beth Wadsworth          29 F   9/13   F2529  Beaverton     OR 1:02:16.4 10:02 9:45:11   48.71      0:00.3    28:05.1     9:45:11           2          3 
  169   798 Matti Neustadt Storie   45 F   6/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:02:16.6 10:02 9:30:08   52.27      0:00.2    28:05.3     9:30:08          97        181 
  170   677 Caroline Massard        47 F   7/37   F4549  Prineville    OR 1:02:19.7 10:02 9:46:02   53.24      0:03.1    28:08.4     9:46:02           1          5 
  171   455 Eric Powell             38 M  15/21   M3539  Bend          OR 1:02:27.8 10:04 9:30:51   44.83      0:08.1    28:16.5     9:30:51          98        181 
  172   734 Kari Gillespie          50 F   8/19   F5054  Okanogan      WA 1:02:57.3 10:08 9:30:48   54.59      0:29.5    28:46.0     9:30:48           1          1 
  173   674 Tammy McGuire           48 F   8/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:03:02.5 10:09 9:30:32   53.22      0:05.2    28:51.2     9:30:32          99        181 
  174   806 Rebecca Seago-Coyle     46 F   9/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:03:11.0 10:11 9:30:22   51.99      0:08.5    28:59.7     9:30:22         100        181 
  175   505 Lynn Kneeland           41 F  21/43   F4044  Salem         OR 1:03:11.6 10:11 9:30:20   49.90      0:00.6    29:00.3     9:30:20           6          7 
  176   571 Catherine Crowder       45 F  10/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:03:22.5 10:12 9:45:34   51.36      0:10.9    29:11.2     9:45:34         101        181 
  177   829 Leslie Milam            33 F  20/44   F3034  Bend          OR 1:03:35.1 10:14 9:30:07   47.91      0:12.6    29:23.8     9:30:07         102        181 
  178   691 Brittany Schuler        29 F  10/13   F2529  Bend          OR 1:03:42.2 10:16 9:45:38   47.62      0:07.1    29:30.9     9:45:38         103        181 
  179   612 Traci Stowell           52 F   9/19   F5054  Bend          OR 1:03:50.2 10:17 9:45:21   55.19      0:08.0    29:38.9     9:45:21         104        181 
  180   682 Kelsey Sweeney          49 F  11/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:04:05.0 10:19 9:45:22   52.95      0:14.8    29:53.7     9:45:22         105        181 
  181   607 Lena Lesmeister         33 F  21/44   F3034  Redmond       OR 1:04:13.2 10:21 9:45:37   47.44      0:08.2    30:01.9     9:45:37           3         12 
  182   530 Angela Robertson        40 F  22/43   F4044  Battle Ground WA 1:04:15.6 10:21 9:45:43   48.79      0:02.4    30:04.3     9:45:43           2          2 
  183   592 Melanie Besaw           49 F  12/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:04:46.7 10:26 9:45:22   52.38      0:31.1    30:35.4     9:45:22         106        181 
  184   618 Kevin Hossom            43 M  13/14   M4044  Vancouver     WA 1:05:20.0 10:31 9:45:30   44.49      0:33.3    31:08.7     9:45:30           1          2 
  185   724 Molly Elshire           37 F  27/45   F3539  Bend          OR 1:05:27.1 10:32 9:45:28   47.13      0:07.1    31:15.8     9:45:28         107        181 
  186   666 Lisa Castro             59 F   2/11   F5559  Bend          OR 1:05:29.2 10:33 9:45:06   59.02      0:02.1    31:17.9     9:45:06         108        181 
  187   606 Erin Garvey             36 F  28/45   F3539  Sherwood      OR 1:05:54.4 10:37 9:45:33   46.63      0:25.2    31:43.1     9:45:33           1          2 
  188   684 John Hobby              39 M  16/21   M3539  Bend          OR 1:06:06.0 10:39 9:45:57   42.66      0:11.6    31:54.7     9:45:57         109        181 
  189   640 Soon Cho                46 F  13/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:06:06.1 10:39 9:47:16   49.70      0:00.1    31:54.8     9:47:16         110        181 
  190   822 Josclyn West            32 F  22/44   F3034  Vida          OR 1:06:15.6 10:40 9:45:20   45.88      0:09.5    32:04.3     9:45:20           1          1 
  191   528 Megan Aunan             39 F  29/45   F3539  Boise         ID 1:06:21.2 10:41 9:45:41   46.97      0:05.6    32:09.9     9:45:41           1          1 
  192   819 Francie Cushman         44 F  23/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:06:32.3 10:43 9:45:27   48.49      0:11.1    32:21.0     9:45:27         111        181 
  193   755 Matthew Mosbacher       39 M  17/21   M3539  Seattle       WA 1:07:03.1 10:48 9:45:23   42.06      0:30.8    32:51.8     9:45:23           2          2 
  194   710 Connor Breen            20 M   1/1    M2024  Newberg       OR 1:07:23.8 10:51 9:31:02   40.26      0:20.7    33:12.5     9:31:02           1          4 
  195   797 Jennifer Hayes          57 F   3/11   F5559  Bend          OR 1:07:29.6 10:52 9:31:19   55.73      0:05.8    33:18.3     9:31:19         112        181 
  196   698 Janelle Gilge           40 F  24/43   F4044  Springfield   OR 1:07:32.3 10:53 9:45:30   46.42      0:02.7    33:21.0     9:45:30           2          4 
  197   466 Adina Dupont            33 F  23/44   F3034  Bend          OR 1:07:35.1 10:53 9:45:54   45.08      0:02.8    33:23.8     9:45:54         113        181 
  198   685 Tami Darden             41 F  25/43   F4044  Eugene        OR 1:07:38.7 10:54 9:45:49   46.62      0:03.6    33:27.4     9:45:49           6          6 
  199   562 Kayla Schiffman         32 F  24/44   F3034  Bend          OR 1:07:48.0 10:55 9:45:44   44.84      0:09.3    33:36.7     9:45:44         114        181 
  200   561 Katie Ringseth          34 F  25/44   F3034  Newberg       OR 1:07:48.0 10:55 9:45:45   45.03                33:36.7     9:45:45           2          4 
  201   600 Rebecca McMurrin-Hossom 42 F  26/43   F4044  Vancouver     WA 1:07:48.2 10:55 9:45:30   46.85      0:00.2    33:36.9     9:45:30           2          2 
  202   575 Jessie Frenkel          30 F  26/44   F3034  Bend          OR 1:07:48.6 10:55 9:30:58   44.76      0:00.4    33:37.3     9:30:58         115        181 
  203   479 Mandy Cameron           31 F  27/44   F3034  Bend          OR 1:07:53.6 10:56 9:30:58   44.73      0:05.0    33:42.3     9:30:58         116        181 
  204   658 Erica Schlesinger       35 F  30/45   F3539  Central Vly   NY 1:07:54.7 10:56 9:30:57   45.11      0:01.1    33:43.4     9:30:57           1          1 
  205   781 Patricia Butcher        60 F   4/13   F6064  Bend          OR 1:08:06.3 10:58 9:31:18   57.56      0:11.6    33:55.0     9:31:18         117        181 
  206   688 Megan Welch             40 F  27/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:08:14.6 10:59 9:30:42   45.94      0:08.3    34:03.3     9:30:42         118        181 
  207   507 Roger More              43 M  14/14   M4044  Bend          OR 1:08:22.5 11:01 9:45:36   42.51      0:07.9    34:11.2     9:45:36         119        181 
  208   756 Angela Holcomb          50 F  10/19   F5054  Scappoose     OR 1:08:22.7 11:01 9:30:41   50.26      0:00.2    34:11.4     9:30:41           2          4 
  209   758 Tye Winsor              51 M   8/8    M5054  Bend          OR 1:08:30.0 11:02 9:30:45   45.18      0:07.3    34:18.7     9:30:45         120        181 
  210   787 Tory Fithian            40 F  28/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:08:32.0 11:02 9:30:45   45.74      0:02.0    34:20.7     9:30:45         121        181 
  211   656 Alyson Goalen           38 F  31/45   F3539  Bend          OR 1:08:35.5 11:03 9:30:44   45.20      0:03.5    34:24.2     9:30:44         122        181 
  212   463 Cassidy Olsen-Shults    24 F   3/4    F2024  Bend          OR 1:08:37.9 11:03 9:30:24   44.20      0:02.4    34:26.6     9:30:24         123        181 
  213   459 Norman Ploss            73 M   2/4    M7074  Bend          OR 1:08:45.1 11:04 9:30:09   55.54      0:07.2    34:33.8     9:30:09         124        181 
  214   570 Lauren Simpson          30 F  28/44   F3034  Bend          OR 1:08:45.2 11:04 9:46:42   44.14      0:00.1    34:33.9     9:46:42         125        181 
  215   711 Ila Asplund             48 F  14/37   F4549  Portland      OR 1:08:53.7 11:06 9:30:19   48.70      0:08.5    34:42.4     9:30:19           7         11 
  216   548 Fiona Luhrmann          38 F  32/45   F3539  Beaverton     OR 1:09:00.3 11:07 9:45:47   44.92      0:06.6    34:49.0     9:45:47           3          3 
  217   476 Emily Pelletier         44 F  29/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:09:02.2 11:07 9:30:19   46.74      0:01.9    34:50.9     9:30:19         126        181 
  218   467 Jill Leonard            46 F  15/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:09:02.4 11:07 9:30:19   47.58      0:00.2    34:51.1     9:30:19         127        181 
  219   605 Dallas Wilson           28 M  10/12   M2529  Bend          OR 1:09:03.7 11:07 9:45:50   38.88      0:01.3    34:52.4     9:45:50         128        181 
  220   765 Duncan Blyth            71 M   3/4    M7074  Bend          OR 1:09:09.5 11:08 9:30:12   53.69      0:05.8    34:58.2     9:30:12         129        181 
  221   941 Marabel Young           38 F  33/45   F3539  Bend          OR 1:09:12.8 11:09 9:45:21   44.79      0:03.3    35:01.5     9:45:21         130        181 
  222   514 Rachael Davee           34 F  29/44   F3034  Redmond       OR 1:09:16.7 11:09 9:45:11   44.07      0:03.9    35:05.4     9:45:11           4         12 
  223   701 Jessie Lockwood         34 F  30/44   F3034  Central Point OR 1:09:21.4 11:10 9:45:08   44.02      0:04.7    35:10.1     9:45:08           1          1 
  224   786 Ben Anderson            39 M  18/21   M3539  Bend          OR 1:09:24.6 11:11 9:30:20   40.63      0:03.2    35:13.3     9:30:20         131        181 
  225   661 Kelsey Fleenor          30 F  31/44   F3034  Tigard        OR 1:09:44.6 11:14 9:45:47   43.52      0:20.0    35:33.3     9:45:47           3          5 
  226   717 Melissa Dickson         45 F  16/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:09:49.5 11:15 9:30:32   46.62      0:04.9    35:38.2     9:30:32         132        181 
  227   801 Amanda Devall           47 F  17/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:09:50.1 11:15 9:30:33   47.52      0:00.6    35:38.8     9:30:33         133        181 
  228   746 Gabriela Dovey          46 F  18/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:09:54.7 11:16 9:45:05   46.99      0:04.6    35:43.4     9:45:05         134        181 
  229   581 Susan Langdon           47 F  19/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:10:11.4 11:18 9:45:05   47.28      0:16.7    36:00.1     9:45:05         135        181 
  230   735 Molly Archer            49 F  20/37   F4549  Scappoose     OR 1:10:14.4 11:19 9:30:43   48.31      0:03.0    36:03.1     9:30:43           3          4 
  231   585 Jeremiah Archer         46 M  13/13   M4549  Scappoose     OR 1:10:14.7 11:19 9:30:43   42.33      0:00.3    36:03.4     9:30:43           4          4 
  232   820 Lauren Yothers          32 F  32/44   F3034  Brooklyn      NY 1:10:17.9 11:19 9:30:27   43.24      0:03.2    36:06.6     9:30:27           1          1 
  233   784 Amy Ward                47 F  21/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:10:22.2 11:20 9:46:09   47.16      0:04.3    36:10.9     9:46:09         136        181 
  234   762 Elizabeth Lawrence      57 F   4/11   F5559  Bend          OR 1:10:22.5 11:20 9:46:09   53.45      0:00.3    36:11.2     9:46:09         137        181 
  235   944 Maggie Finnerty         50 F  11/19   F5054  Portland      OR 1:10:38.6 11:23 9:45:59   48.65      0:16.1    36:27.3     9:45:59           8         11 
  236   647 Annie Butz              31 F  33/44   F3034  Bend          OR 1:10:43.7 11:23 9:45:26   42.94      0:05.1    36:32.4     9:45:26         138        181 
  237   602 Breanna Weber           34 F  34/44   F3034  Redmond       OR 1:10:43.9 11:23 9:45:26   43.17      0:00.2    36:32.6     9:45:26           5         12 
  238   563 Andrina Knobel          38 F  34/45   F3539  Bend          OR 1:10:46.7 11:24 9:45:35   43.80      0:02.8    36:35.4     9:45:35         139        181 
  239   535 Holly Nordby            34 F  35/44   F3034  Bend          OR 1:10:46.8 11:24 9:45:35   43.14      0:00.1    36:35.5     9:45:35         140        181 
  240   577 Sasha Sulia             46 F  22/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:11:00.2 11:26 9:45:17   46.27      0:13.4    36:48.9     9:45:17         141        181 
  241   642 Tracy Massaro           40 F  30/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:11:16.5 11:29 9:30:15   43.98      0:16.3    37:05.2     9:30:15         142        181 
  242   502 Janice Ramirez          43 F  31/43   F4044  Redmond       OR 1:11:50.0 11:34 9:45:19   44.55      0:33.5    37:38.7     9:45:19           6         12 
  243   737 Kori Donley             42 F  32/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:11:50.6 11:34 9:45:44   44.22      0:00.6    37:39.3     9:45:44         143        181 
  244   510 Ciara McAdams           27 F  11/13   F2529  Klamath Falls OR 1:12:00.9 11:36 9:30:23   42.12      0:10.3    37:49.6     9:30:23           2          2 
  245   719 Andrea Christiansen     55 F   5/11   F5559  Bend          OR 1:12:15.1 11:38 9:30:32   50.68      0:14.2    38:03.8     9:30:32         144        181 
  246   525 Emilie Hart-Hutter      45 F  23/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:12:20.0 11:39 9:30:35   45.00      0:04.9    38:08.7     9:30:35         145        181 
  247   785 Lola Smith                 F                 Springfield   OR 1:12:24.0 11:40 9:30:38   37.09      0:04.0    38:12.7     9:30:38           3          4 
  248   811 Jason Smith                M                 Springfield   OR 1:12:24.1 11:40 9:30:38   37.09      0:00.1    38:12.8     9:30:38           4          4 
  249   657 Amanda Kinder           38 F  35/45   F3539  Tenino        WA 1:12:51.3 11:44 9:45:31   42.55      0:27.2    38:40.0     9:45:31           1          1 
  250   616 Charlee Tunstill        53 F  12/19   F5054  Lebanon       OR 1:13:00.1 11:45 9:31:12   48.88      0:08.8    38:48.8     9:31:12           1          4 
  251   837 Amanda Smiley           45 F  24/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:13:23.0 11:49 9:30:52   44.36      0:22.9    39:11.7     9:30:52         146        181 
  252   545 Leslie Ryerson          54 F  13/19   F5054  Redmond       OR 1:13:23.7 11:49 9:45:40   49.26      0:00.7    39:12.4     9:45:40           7         12 
  253   655 Richard Gibson          66 M   1/1    M6569  New Plymouth  ID 1:13:28.8 11:50 9:45:42   47.95      0:05.1    39:17.5     9:45:42           1          1 
  254   839 Tallie Kawahara         48 F  25/37   F4549  Portland      OR 1:13:38.3 11:52 9:30:50   45.56      0:09.5    39:27.0     9:30:50           9         11 
  255   550 Shannon Reed            39 F  36/45   F3539  Spokane       WA 1:13:49.8 11:53 9:45:41   42.22      0:11.5    39:38.5     9:45:41           1          1 
  256   500 Lyndsy Simmons          34 F  36/44   F3034  Terrebonne    OR 1:14:03.7 11:56 9:30:47   41.23      0:13.9    39:52.4     9:30:47           1          2 
  257   669 Chad Clark              37 M  19/21   M3539  Newberg       OR 1:14:04.5 11:56 9:45:37   37.51      0:00.8    39:53.2     9:45:37           3          4 
  258   622 Amanda Sell             42 F  33/43   F4044  Salem         OR 1:14:06.0 11:56 9:47:41   42.87      0:01.5    39:54.7     9:47:41           7          7 
  259   587 Jaime Conder            38 F  37/45   F3539  Keizer        OR 1:14:06.2 11:56 9:47:41   41.83      0:00.2    39:54.9     9:47:41           1          1 
  260   664 Pam Sand                47 F  26/37   F4549  Lebanon       OR 1:14:16.3 11:58 9:31:12   44.68      0:10.1    40:05.0     9:31:12           2          4 
  261   705 Jenn Loeb               47 F  27/37   F4549  Beavercreek   OR 1:14:17.8 11:58 9:31:11   44.66      0:01.5    40:06.5     9:31:11           1          1 
  262   683 Robin Wilson            47 F  28/37   F4549  Lebanon       OR 1:14:21.2 11:58 9:31:13   44.63      0:03.4    40:09.9     9:31:13           3          4 
  263   546 Karen Blonder           50 F  14/19   F5054  Bend          OR 1:14:34.0 12:00 9:45:12   46.09      0:12.8    40:22.7     9:45:12         147        181 
  264   558 Ashley Bald             35 F  38/45   F3539  Phoenix       AZ 1:14:39.6 12:01 9:45:40   41.03      0:05.6    40:28.3     9:45:40           1          1 
  265   634 Nicole Cade             48 F  29/37   F4549  Lebanon       OR 1:14:44.6 12:02 9:31:11   44.89      0:05.0    40:33.3     9:31:11           4          4 
  266   660 Cara Schaller           36 F  39/45   F3539  Bend          OR 1:15:04.9 12:05 9:45:27   40.93      0:20.3    40:53.6     9:45:27         148        181 
  267   651 Sinda Hanson            61 F   5/13   F6064  Bend          OR 1:15:11.2 12:06 9:45:31   52.89      0:06.3    40:59.9     9:45:31         149        181 
  268   482 Sarah Kulchock          31 F  37/44   F3034  Bend          OR 1:15:16.8 12:07 9:45:55   40.34      0:05.6    41:05.5     9:45:55         150        181 
  269   608 Kaitlyn Young           26 F  12/13   F2529  Prineville    OR 1:15:30.9 12:10 9:45:51   40.17      0:14.1    41:19.6     9:45:51           2          5 
  270   480 James Young             34 M  11/13   M3034  Prineville    OR 1:15:32.2 12:10 9:45:51   36.12      0:01.3    41:20.9     9:45:51           3          5 
  271   517 Allyson Buccanero       33 F  38/44   F3034  Roseburg      OR 1:15:37.7 12:11 9:45:24   40.28      0:05.5    41:26.4     9:45:24           1          3 
  272   799 Colben Sime             87 M   1/1    M8099  Redmond       OR 1:15:50.0 12:13 9:31:00   71.78      0:12.3    41:38.7     9:31:00           8         12 
  273   541 Tara Terry              42 F  34/43   F4044  Roseburg      OR 1:15:51.2 12:13 9:31:12   41.88      0:01.2    41:39.9     9:31:12           2          3 
  274   709 Ali Giuffre             58 F   6/11   F5559  Bend          OR 1:15:55.3 12:14 9:45:25   50.23      0:04.1    41:44.0     9:45:25         151        181 
  275   597 Erin Lind               49 F  30/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:16:41.4 12:21 9:45:08   44.25      0:46.1    42:30.1     9:45:08         152        181 
  276   579 Becky Pongracz          50 F  15/19   F5054  Bend          OR 1:16:57.1 12:24 9:45:08   44.66      0:15.7    42:45.8     9:45:08         153        181 
  277   471 Wiskie Stout            68 F   2/4    F6569  Redmond       OR 1:17:07.8 12:25 9:45:48   57.28      0:10.7    42:56.5     9:45:48           9         12 
  278   938 Bryce Johnson           25 M  11/12   M2529  Warm Springs  OR 1:17:19.3 12:27 9:51:00   34.73      0:11.5    43:08.0     9:51:00           1          1 
  279   611 Jacob Vigil             27 M  12/12   M2529  Newberg       OR 1:17:55.6 12:33 9:31:03   34.46      0:36.3    43:44.3     9:31:03           4          4 
  280   509 Cassandra Ruwaldt       30 F  39/44   F3034  Madras        OR 1:18:01.4 12:34 9:30:37   38.90      0:05.8    43:50.1     9:30:37           2          2 
  281   574 Kathy Spring            44 F  35/43   F4044  Milwaukie     OR 1:18:28.2 12:38 9:45:53   41.12      0:26.8    44:16.9     9:45:53           2          3 
  282   542 Kelly Bither            55 F   7/11   F5559  Sisters       OR 1:18:30.2 12:39 9:30:27   46.64      0:02.0    44:18.9     9:30:27           5          8 
  283   769 Denise Carson           51 F  16/19   F5054  Sisters       OR 1:18:34.3 12:39 9:30:27   44.27      0:04.1    44:23.0     9:30:27           6          8 
  284   805 Mary Coulter            69 F   3/4    F6569  Bend          OR 1:18:56.6 12:43 9:30:11   56.88      0:22.3    44:45.3     9:30:11         154        181 
  285   733 Kristin Voos            41 F  36/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:18:59.1 12:43 9:45:47   39.92      0:02.5    44:47.8     9:45:47         155        181 
  286   813 Misty Taylor            43 F  37/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:19:02.8 12:44 9:45:46   40.48      0:03.7    44:51.5     9:45:46         156        181 
  287   843 Melanie Rose            59 F   8/11   F5559  Spokane Vly   WA 1:19:20.9 12:47 9:30:24   48.71      0:18.1    45:09.6     9:30:24           1          1 
  288   580 Heather Ryan            38 F  40/45   F3539  Bend          OR 1:19:33.3 12:49 9:45:58   38.97      0:12.4    45:22.0     9:45:58         157        181 
  289   949 Jenniffer Smith         49 F  31/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:19:44.2 12:50 9:45:26   42.56      0:10.9    45:32.9     9:45:26         158        181 
  290   792 Nic Frias               35 F  41/45   F3539  Las Cruces    NM 1:19:48.4 12:51 9:45:39   38.38      0:04.2    45:37.1     9:45:39           1          1 
  291   486 Heidi Jones             40 F  38/43   F4044  Redmond       OR 1:20:08.9 12:54 9:45:43   39.12      0:20.5    45:57.6     9:45:43          10         12 
  292   764 Erik Dolson             71 M   4/4    M7074  Sisters       OR 1:20:10.0 12:55 9:45:13   46.32      0:01.1    45:58.7     9:45:13           7          8 
  293   496 Nazaree Jackson         49 F  32/37   F4549  Redmond       OR 1:20:10.2 12:55 9:45:42   42.33      0:00.2    45:58.9     9:45:42          11         12 
  294   552 Dena Sherry             62 F   6/13   F6064  Bend          OR 1:20:44.9 13:00 9:45:12   49.95      0:34.7    46:33.6     9:45:12         159        181 
  295   835 Debbie Heiser           66 F   4/4    F6569  Portland      OR 1:21:24.1 13:07 9:45:24   52.60      0:39.2    47:12.8     9:45:24          10         11 
  296   520 Caitlin Sims            30 F  40/44   F3034  Bend          OR 1:22:28.9 13:17 9:45:34   36.80      1:04.8    48:17.6     9:45:34         160        181 
  297   603 Susan Waymire           62 F   7/13   F6064  Sisters       OR 1:22:29.4 13:17 9:45:16   48.90      0:00.5    48:18.1     9:45:16           8          8 
  298   703 Shari Dumont            54 F  17/19   F5054  Bend          OR 1:22:41.1 13:19 9:45:28   43.72      0:11.7    48:29.8     9:45:28         161        181 
  299   637 Bobbi Barnes            61 F   8/13   F6064  Mossyrock     WA 1:22:48.0 13:20 9:30:11   48.03      0:06.9    48:36.7     9:30:11           1          1 
  300   623 Hank Bartos             58 M   6/6    M5559  Bend          OR 1:22:57.1 13:21 9:45:29   39.54      0:09.1    48:45.8     9:45:29         162        181 
  301   695 Kathleen Thompson       33 F  41/44   F3034  Bend          OR 1:23:11.0 13:24 9:51:00   36.63      0:13.9    48:59.7     9:51:00         163        181 
  302   490 Amanda Johns            34 F  42/44   F3034  Bend          OR 1:23:20.8 13:25 9:45:50   36.63      0:09.8    49:09.5     9:45:50         164        181 
  303   506 Amanda Leman            33 F  43/44   F3034  Bend          OR 1:23:21.2 13:25 9:45:51   36.55      0:00.4    49:09.9     9:45:51         165        181 
  304   604 Sarah Key               38 F  42/45   F3539  Bend          OR 1:23:23.1 13:26 9:45:40   37.18      0:01.9    49:11.8     9:45:40         166        181 
  305   673 Louise Flanagan         75 F   1/1    F7579  Bend          OR 1:25:47.4 13:49 9:45:52   57.93      2:24.3    51:36.1     9:45:52         167        181 
  306   586 Terri Wiens             62 F   9/13   F6064  Monmouth      OR 1:25:49.0 13:49 9:45:52   47.00      0:01.6    51:37.7     9:45:52           1          1 
  307   632 Eva Kaltenbach          39 F  43/45   F3539  Bend          OR 1:25:59.5 13:51 9:46:00   36.24      0:10.5    51:48.2     9:46:00         168        181 
  308   590 Nick Przybyciel         39 M  20/21   M3539  Bend          OR 1:25:59.7 13:51 9:46:00   32.79      0:00.2    51:48.4     9:46:00         169        181 
  309   778 Scott Darling           63 M   4/4    M6064  Bend          OR 1:26:30.9 13:56 9:30:14   39.63      0:31.2    52:19.6     9:30:14         170        181 
  310   515 Martha Consolo          56 F   9/11   F5559  Tigard        OR 1:26:31.1 13:56 9:30:26   42.90      0:00.2    52:19.8     9:30:26           4          5 
  311   553 Cathy Tuttle            64 F  10/13   F6064  Tigard        OR 1:26:32.2 13:56 9:30:25   47.99      0:01.1    52:20.9     9:30:25           5          5 
  312   511 Theresa Gray            40 F  39/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:26:57.2 14:00 9:45:32   36.05      0:25.0    52:45.9     9:45:32         171        181 
  313   456 Jamie Pupo              41 F  40/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:28:35.3 14:16 9:45:46   35.60      1:38.1    54:24.0     9:45:46         172        181 
  314   458 Jodi Jimenez            41 F  41/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:28:36.8 14:16 9:45:46   35.59      0:01.5    54:25.5     9:45:46         173        181 
  315   639 Sterling Israel         47 F  33/37   F4549  Crawfordsvill OR 1:30:55.6 14:38 9:45:52   36.49      2:18.8    56:44.3     9:45:52           1          1 
  316   564 Cindi Corrie            62 F  11/13   F6064  Roseburg      OR 1:31:12.7 14:41 9:45:33   44.22      0:17.1    57:01.4     9:45:33           3          3 
  317   615 Theresa Quade           48 F  34/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:32:41.0 14:55 9:45:18   36.20      1:28.3    58:29.7     9:45:18         174        181 
  318   464 Lou Norton              74 F   1/1    F7074  Richmond      VA 1:33:33.2 15:04 9:45:23   52.20      0:52.2    59:21.9     9:45:23           1          1 
  319   809 Debora Wonderly         58 F  10/11   F5559  Powell Butte  OR 1:34:17.1 15:11 9:45:39   40.45      0:43.9  1:00:05.8     9:45:39           1          2 
  320   795 Kayla Wonderly          28 F  13/13   F2529  Powell Butte  OR 1:34:17.7 15:11 9:45:38   32.17      0:00.6  1:00:06.4     9:45:38           2          2 
  321   668 Anna Costello           36 F  44/45   F3539  Milwaukie     OR 1:35:19.1 15:21 9:45:33   32.24      1:01.4  1:01:07.8     9:45:33           3          3 
  322   714 Melissa Webb            43 F  42/43   F4044  Bend          OR 1:35:34.4 15:23 9:45:17   33.48      0:15.3  1:01:23.1     9:45:17         175        181 
  323   708 Jennifer Kruse          50 F  18/19   F5054  Bend          OR 1:35:35.1 15:23 9:45:15   35.95      0:00.7  1:01:23.8     9:45:15         176        181 
  324   565 Candice Zaniewski       40 F  43/43   F4044  Sherwood      OR 1:36:31.6 15:33 9:45:43   32.48      0:56.5  1:02:20.3     9:45:43           2          2 
  325   789 Kathleen Endicott       32 F  44/44   F3034  Redmond       OR 1:36:54.6 15:36 9:45:27   31.37      0:23.0  1:02:43.3     9:45:27          12         12 
  326   796 Diane Darling           63 F  12/13   F6064  Bend          OR 1:38:03.0 15:47 9:30:13   41.75      1:08.4  1:03:51.7     9:30:13         177        181 
  327   736 Mary Tolman             46 F  35/37   F4549  Rainier       OR 1:38:54.2 15:56 9:30:36   33.21      0:51.2  1:04:42.9     9:30:36           1          1 
  328   722 Josh Artman             35 M  21/21   M3539  Stayton       OR 1:39:42.8 16:03 9:30:42   27.51      0:48.6  1:05:31.5     9:30:42           1          2 
  329   757 Marcia Copple           53 F  19/19   F5054  Bend          OR 1:41:18.6 16:19 9:30:29   35.22      1:35.8  1:07:07.3     9:30:29         178        181 
  330   794 Annie McVay             47 F  36/37   F4549  Bend          OR 1:41:21.5 16:19 9:30:28   32.74      0:02.9  1:07:10.2     9:30:28         179        181 
  331   745 Daniel Jeppesen         30 M  12/13   M3034  Portland      OR 1:42:01.3 16:26 9:47:21   26.38      0:39.8  1:07:50.0     9:47:21          11         11 
  332   728 Derek Crompton          33 M  13/13   M3034  Troutdale     OR 1:42:01.3 16:26 9:47:21   26.63              1:07:50.0     9:47:21           1          1 
  333   518 Stephanie Mays          64 F  13/13   F6064  Bend          OR 1:43:07.5 16:36 9:45:36   40.27      1:06.2  1:08:56.2     9:45:36         180        181 
  334   498 Vicki Mitch             59 F  11/11   F5559  Bend          OR 1:43:08.3 16:36 9:45:36   37.47      0:00.8  1:08:57.0     9:45:36         181        181 
  335   610 Ellen Roberts           48 F  37/37   F4549  Prineville    OR 1:43:20.8 16:38 9:45:55   32.46      0:12.5  1:09:09.5     9:45:55           4          5 
  336   598 Halie Bates             24 F   4/4    F2024  Prineville    OR 1:43:21.5 16:39 9:45:54   29.35      0:00.7  1:09:10.2     9:45:54           5          5 
  337   800 Katherine Artman        36 F  45/45   F3539  Stayton       OR 1:44:58.0 16:54 9:30:41   29.28      1:36.5  1:10:46.7     9:30:41           2          2