2021 Salmon Run


                                                                                                   
                                Salmon Run
                             Lay It Out Events
                          Bend, OR    04/10/2021
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                             Half Results          

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City           St Time      Pace  Start    Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead  Start    City Place City Total    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ========== 
    1   294 Nate Letavec            25 M   1/9    M2529  Seattle        WA 1:17:23.5  5:55 11:59:59  76.52                            11:59:59          1          3 
    2   130 Brandon Brasher         45 M   1/12   M4549  Prineville     OR 1:19:50.5  6:06 12:00:00  80.43      2:27.0     2:27.0     12:00:00          1          5 
    3    90 Ian Sharman             40 M   1/19   M4044  Bend           OR 1:19:57.9  6:07 12:00:01  77.14      0:07.4     2:34.4     12:00:01          1        113 
    4   172 Jason Gulley            40 M   2/19   M4044  Bend           OR 1:21:35.0  6:14 12:00:00  75.61      1:37.1     4:11.5     12:00:00          2        113 
    5   311 Melissa Hand            33 F   1/18   F3034  Tualatin       OR 1:24:58.0  6:30 12:01:08  77.82      3:23.0     7:34.5     12:01:08          1          2 
    6   317 Sam Kavkewitz           33 M   1/22   M3034  Portland       OR 1:26:01.6  6:35 12:00:00  68.95      1:03.6     8:38.1     12:00:00          1         18 
    7   205 Nicolas Losee           41 M   3/19   M4044  Wallsburg      UT 1:27:13.5  6:40 12:00:00  71.29      1:11.9     9:50.0     12:00:00          1          1 
    8    33 Barrak Blakeley         22 M   1/8    M2024  Terrebonne     OR 1:27:26.4  6:41 12:00:00  67.76      0:12.9    10:02.9     12:00:00          1          2 
    9   162 Scottie McCulloch       42 M   4/19   M4044  Portland       OR 1:27:41.5  6:42 12:00:00  71.48      0:15.1    10:18.0     12:00:00          2         18 
   10   323 Nick Scalfone           35 M   1/17   M3539  Bend           OR 1:28:04.6  6:44 12:00:00  67.74      0:23.1    10:41.1     12:00:00          3        113 
   11   258 Dan Zolnikov            37 M   2/17   M3539  Littleton      CO 1:28:41.5  6:47 12:00:04  67.99      0:36.9    11:18.0     12:00:04          1          1 
   12   164 John Chapman            30 M   2/22   M3034  Bend           OR 1:29:10.0  6:49 12:00:01  66.41      0:28.5    11:46.5     12:00:01          4        113 
   13   167 Suzanne Daley           50 F   1/18   F5054  Bend           OR 1:29:22.3  6:50 12:00:03  83.44      0:12.3    11:58.8     12:00:03          5        113 
   14   279 Andrew Doyle            33 M   3/22   M3034  Bend           OR 1:29:28.8  6:50 12:00:08  66.29      0:06.5    12:05.3     12:00:08          6        113 
   15   157 Brinton Call            18 M   1/3    M1519  Sisters        OR 1:30:20.9  6:54 12:00:32  67.98      0:52.1    12:57.4     12:00:32          1         11 
   16   300 William Bentley         23 M   2/8    M2024  Bend           OR 1:30:23.1  6:54 12:00:01  65.52      0:02.2    12:59.6     12:00:01          7        113 
   17    34 Michael Stadnisky       38 M   3/17   M3539  Bend           OR 1:31:58.6  7:02 12:00:03  66.03      1:35.5    14:35.1     12:00:03          8        113 
   18   269 Elizabeth Broadbent     48 F   1/20   F4549  Bend           OR 1:32:49.2  7:06 12:00:02  78.45      0:50.6    15:25.7     12:00:02          9        113 
   19    69 Misha Knea              36 F   1/23   F3539  Bend           OR 1:33:31.6  7:09 12:00:05  71.32      0:42.4    16:08.1     12:00:05         10        113 
   20   246 Cathleen Knutson        39 F   2/23   F3539  Bend           OR 1:33:58.0  7:11 12:00:02  71.98      0:26.4    16:34.5     12:00:02         11        113 
   21   254 Fred Mills              41 M   5/19   M4044  Bend           OR 1:34:09.2  7:12 12:00:01  66.05      0:11.2    16:45.7     12:00:01         12        113 
   22   256 Dominic Passarelli      37 M   4/17   M3539  Springfield    OR 1:34:09.8  7:12 12:15:01  64.04      0:00.6    16:46.3     12:15:01          1          2 
   23    39 Wasch Blakeley          52 M   1/8    M5054  Terrebonne     OR 1:34:32.4  7:13 12:00:01  72.05      0:22.6    17:08.9     12:00:01          2          2 
   24    81 Eric Liddell            45 M   2/12   M4549  Sisters        OR 1:34:58.4  7:15 12:00:34  67.62      0:26.0    17:34.9     12:00:34          2         11 
   25   316 Lucas Cooperrider       34 M   4/22   M3034  Boise          ID 1:34:59.5  7:16 12:15:00  62.59      0:01.1    17:36.0     12:15:00          1          2 
   26   285 David West              25 M   2/9    M2529  Portland       OR 1:35:06.6  7:16 12:00:06  62.26      0:07.1    17:43.1     12:00:06          3         18 
   27   178 Forrest Towne           41 M   6/19   M4044  Bend           OR 1:35:15.8  7:17 12:00:03  65.28      0:09.2    17:52.3     12:00:03         13        113 
   28   247 Emily Conlee            33 F   2/18   F3034  Redmond        OR 1:35:17.0  7:17 12:00:05  69.39      0:01.2    17:53.5     12:00:05          1         16 
   29   245 Andy Schneider          46 M   3/12   M4549  Eagle Creek    OR 1:35:21.9  7:17 12:00:02  67.90      0:04.9    17:58.4     12:00:02          1          1 
   30   155 Sereno Fricano          20 M   3/8    M2024  Bend           OR 1:36:13.9  7:21 12:00:02  62.26      0:52.0    18:50.4     12:00:02         14        113 
   31   290 Chris Maienza           24 M   4/8    M2024  Wilmington     MA 1:36:14.0  7:21 12:15:00  61.53      0:00.1    18:50.5     12:15:00          1          1 
   32    85 Daniella Dispenza       15 F   1/4    F1519  Bend           OR 1:36:15.1  7:21 12:00:02  73.06      0:01.1    18:51.6     12:00:02         15        113 
   33   272 Andre Dibiagio          59 M   1/8    M5559  Bend           OR 1:36:29.2  7:22 12:15:06  75.17      0:14.1    19:05.7     12:15:06         16        113 
   34    63 Jay Stewart             33 M   5/22   M3034  Redding        CA 1:36:57.4  7:25 12:00:05  61.18      0:28.2    19:33.9     12:00:05          1          4 
   35   291 Blake Henderson         17 M   2/3    M1519  Bend           OR 1:37:35.4  7:27 12:00:24  63.79      0:38.0    20:11.9     12:00:24         17        113 
   36   224 Ben Moore               29 M   3/9    M2529  Bend           OR 1:37:44.0  7:28 12:00:05  60.59      0:08.6    20:20.5     12:00:05         18        113 
   37   400 Olivia Harlow           28 F   1/21   F2529  Louisville     KY 1:37:54.3  7:29 12:00:07  67.24      0:10.3    20:30.8     12:00:07          1          1 
   38   252 Steve Dahlberg          56 M   2/8    M5559  Vancouver      WA 1:38:36.3  7:32 12:00:02  71.57      0:42.0    21:12.8     12:00:02          1          1 
   39   230 Jeff Call               44 M   7/19   M4044  Sisters        OR 1:39:09.7  7:35 12:00:33  64.24      0:33.4    21:46.2     12:00:33          3         11 
   40   231 James Blanchard         51 M   2/8    M5054  Prineville     OR 1:39:15.6  7:35 12:00:03  68.04      0:05.9    21:52.1     12:00:03          2          5 
   41   324 Domenico Rosati         61 M   1/6    M6064  Bend           OR 1:39:24.3  7:36 12:00:05  74.33      0:08.7    22:00.8     12:00:05         19        113 
   42   264 Brittany Haver          32 F   3/18   F3034  Bend           OR 1:39:49.2  7:38 12:15:00  66.12      0:24.9    22:25.7     12:15:00         20        113 
   43   328 Jasper Messner          22 M   5/8    M2024  McKinleyville  CA 1:40:06.7  7:39 12:15:02  59.19      0:17.5    22:43.2     12:15:02          1          1 
   44   233 Eric Glaus              59 M   3/8    M5559  Bend           OR 1:40:18.2  7:40 12:15:04  72.31      0:11.5    22:54.7     12:15:04         21        113 
   45   309 Kayla Heuton            26 F   2/21   F2529  Bend           OR 1:40:46.5  7:42 12:15:05  65.33      0:28.3    23:23.0     12:15:05         22        113 
   46   176 Janelle Ralph           39 F   3/23   F3539  Sams Valley    OR 1:41:07.4  7:44 12:00:03  66.88      0:20.9    23:43.9     12:00:03          1          1 
   47   268 Isaac Brickner          24 M   6/8    M2024  Bend           OR 1:41:25.3  7:45 12:00:03  58.39      0:17.9    24:01.8     12:00:03         23        113 
   48   283 Trent Henderson         23 M   7/8    M2024  Corvallis      OR 1:41:35.8  7:46 12:00:24  58.29      0:10.5    24:12.3     12:00:24          1          1 
   49   312 Madeline Gillman        24 F   1/4    F2024  Seattle        WA 1:42:03.4  7:48 12:00:05  64.51      0:27.6    24:39.9     12:00:05          2          3 
   50   113 Caroline Donelan        27 F   3/21   F2529  Beaverton      OR 1:42:06.4  7:48 12:00:22  64.48      0:03.0    24:42.9     12:00:22          1          2 
   51   222 Jared Fuhriman          46 M   4/12   M4549  Medford        OR 1:42:35.3  7:50 12:00:07  63.12      0:28.9    25:11.8     12:00:07          1          7 
   52   189 Geoffrey Saunders       30 M   6/22   M3034  Bend           OR 1:42:56.1  7:52 12:00:06  57.53      0:20.8    25:32.6     12:00:06         24        113 
   53    58 Nna Rohrer              26 F   4/21   F2529  Bend           OR 1:43:03.6  7:53 12:00:08  63.88      0:07.5    25:40.1     12:00:08         25        113 
   54   187 Chris Neibauer          49 M   5/12   M4549  Bend           OR 1:43:34.4  7:55 12:15:03  64.09      0:30.8    26:10.9     12:15:03         26        113 
   55   102 Heather Dispenza        45 F   2/20   F4549  Bend           OR 1:43:36.0  7:55 12:00:03  68.19      0:01.6    26:12.5     12:00:03         27        113 
   56    89 Varrett Ford            56 M   4/8    M5559  Sisters        OR 1:43:44.5  7:56 12:00:29  68.02      0:08.5    26:21.0     12:00:29          4         11 
   57   259 Victor Otto             31 M   7/22   M3034  Lake Oswego    OR 1:44:04.1  7:57 12:00:05  56.90      0:19.6    26:40.6     12:00:05          1          4 
   58   265 Patrick Deenihan        34 M   8/22   M3034  Bend           OR 1:44:04.4  7:57 12:15:05  57.12      0:00.3    26:40.9     12:15:05         28        113 
   59    98 Chris Vergona           55 F   1/13   F5559  Bend           OR 1:44:40.2  8:00 12:00:09  75.94      0:35.8    27:16.7     12:00:09         29        113 
   60   255 Wade Miller             49 M   6/12   M4549  Bend           OR 1:45:53.0  8:05 12:15:02  62.70      1:12.8    28:29.5     12:15:02         30        113 
   61   266 Edwin Mantilla          31 M   9/22   M3034  Bend           OR 1:45:54.8  8:06 12:00:03  55.91      0:01.8    28:31.3     12:00:03         31        113 
   62   201 Gigi Cutler             62 F   1/9    F6064  Powell Butte   OR 1:46:19.6  8:07 12:00:05  82.34      0:24.8    28:56.1     12:00:05          1          1 
   63   150 Mike Turner             45 M   7/12   M4549  Redmond        OR 1:46:22.3  8:08 12:00:11  60.37      0:02.7    28:58.8     12:00:11          2         16 
   64   161 Willee Broberg          56 F   2/13   F5559  Tualatin       OR 1:46:34.1  8:09 12:15:02  75.57      0:11.8    29:10.6     12:15:02          2          2 
   65   234 Samantha Haft           30 F   4/18   F3034  Bend           OR 1:46:50.2  8:10 12:00:06  61.64      0:16.1    29:26.7     12:00:06         32        113 
   66   227 Chris Sharp             31 M  10/22   M3034  Newberg        OR 1:46:58.4  8:10 12:00:08  55.36      0:08.2    29:34.9     12:00:08          1          4 
   67   282 Jason Blyth             40 M   8/19   M4044  Bend           OR 1:47:28.3  8:13 12:00:18  57.40      0:29.9    30:04.8     12:00:18         33        113 
   68   221 Leithan Gillespie       19 M   3/3    M1519  Okanogan       WA 1:47:31.0  8:13 12:00:02  56.36      0:02.7    30:07.5     12:00:02          1          1 
   69   280 Elise Cheney            28 F   5/21   F2529  Eugene         OR 1:47:39.0  8:14 12:15:14  61.16      0:08.0    30:15.5     12:15:14          1          7 
   70   171 Annastasia Williams     36 F   4/23   F3539  Grants Pass    OR 1:47:42.1  8:14 12:00:12  61.93      0:03.1    30:18.6     12:00:12          1          1 
   71    15 Taylor Mackey           28 F   6/21   F2529  Medford        OR 1:47:42.8  8:14 12:00:12  61.12      0:00.7    30:19.3     12:00:12          2          7 
   72   267 Andrew Nash-Webber      41 M   9/19   M4044  Bend           OR 1:47:48.3  8:14 12:00:30  57.68      0:05.5    30:24.8     12:00:30         34        113 
   73   313 Sara Ward               30 F   5/18   F3034  Spokane        WA 1:47:56.5  8:15 12:00:06  61.01      0:08.2    30:33.0     12:00:06          1          1 
   74   288 Kasidy Glass            26 F   7/21   F2529  Medford        OR 1:47:57.1  8:15 12:00:13  60.98      0:00.6    30:33.6     12:00:13          3          7 
   75   185 Tina Perkins            52 F   2/18   F5054  Bend           OR 1:47:59.5  8:15 12:00:27  70.81      0:02.4    30:36.0     12:00:27         35        113 
   76    84 James Rantala           66 M   1/5    M6569  Bend           OR 1:48:19.6  8:17 12:15:03  71.57      0:20.1    30:56.1     12:15:03         36        113 
   77   281 Katie Young             40 F   1/25   F4044  Bend           OR 1:48:29.2  8:17 12:00:08  62.70      0:09.6    31:05.7     12:00:08         37        113 
   78   257 Kasey Ziegler           30 M  11/22   M3034  Bend           OR 1:49:17.2  8:21 12:15:00  54.19      0:48.0    31:53.7     12:15:00         38        113 
   79   299 Stephanie Tarntino      42 F   2/25   F4044  Portland       OR 1:49:54.1  8:24 12:00:48  62.72      0:36.9    32:30.6     12:00:48          4         18 
   80    75 Britni Tebbs            36 F   5/23   F3539  Bend           OR 1:50:17.7  8:26 12:00:09  60.48      0:23.6    32:54.2     12:00:09         39        113 
   81   208 Jennifer Mitchell       49 F   3/20   F4549  Bend           OR 1:50:23.6  8:26 12:00:12  66.73      0:05.9    33:00.1     12:00:12         40        113 
   82   108 Ed Allen                55 M   5/8    M5559  Portland       OR 1:50:55.8  8:29 12:00:12  63.04      0:32.2    33:32.3     12:00:12          5         18 
   83   100 Phillip Villegas        28 M   4/9    M2529  Portland       OR 1:51:14.6  8:30 12:00:07  53.23      0:18.8    33:51.1     12:00:07          6         18 
   84   308 Madison Odiorne         24 F   2/4    F2024  Bend           OR 1:51:40.8  8:32 12:00:09  58.95      0:26.2    34:17.3     12:00:09         41        113 
   85    41 Jeff Neal               54 M   3/8    M5054  Bend           OR 1:51:48.9  8:33 12:00:27  61.99      0:08.1    34:25.4     12:00:27         42        113 
   86   250 Barbara Taylor          51 F   3/18   F5054  Bend           OR 1:52:05.9  8:34 12:00:07  67.35      0:17.0    34:42.4     12:00:07         43        113 
   87    71 Kathy Hoskins           60 F   2/9    F6064  Bend           OR 1:52:23.6  8:35 12:00:07  75.70      0:17.7    35:00.1     12:00:07         44        113 
   88   239 Trevor Fearn            44 M  10/19   M4044  Portland       OR 1:53:10.1  8:39 12:00:23  56.29      0:46.5    35:46.6     12:00:23          7         18 
   89   137 Christopher Downie      39 M   5/17   M3539  Portland       OR 1:53:36.4  8:41 12:00:28  53.87      0:26.3    36:12.9     12:00:28          8         18 
   90   278 Brian Radgowski         41 M  11/19   M4044  Bend           OR 1:53:39.5  8:41 12:00:21  54.71      0:03.1    36:16.0     12:00:21         45        113 
   91   123 Andrew Ellis            38 M   6/17   M3539  Sisters        OR 1:54:17.3  8:44 12:00:32  53.14      0:37.8    36:53.8     12:00:32          5         11 
   92   262 Jesse Nelson            30 M  12/22   M3034  Springfield    OR 1:54:27.8  8:45 12:15:15  51.73      0:10.5    37:04.3     12:15:15          2          2 
   93    14 Mike Edgerton           53 M   4/8    M5054  Bend           OR 1:54:31.7  8:45 12:00:09  60.00      0:03.9    37:08.2     12:00:09         46        113 
   94    44 Ryan Bolen              48 M   8/12   M4549  Bend           OR 1:54:59.0  8:47 12:00:04  57.26      0:27.3    37:35.5     12:00:04         47        113 
   95    79 Zack Cox                31 M  13/22   M3034  Klamath Falls  OR 1:54:59.1  8:47 12:15:10  51.50      0:00.1    37:35.6     12:15:10          1          3 
   96    32 Michael Allard          35 M   7/17   M3539  Bend           OR 1:55:06.1  8:48 12:00:40  51.84      0:07.0    37:42.6     12:00:40         48        113 
   97   180 Robert Conti            31 M  14/22   M3034  Los Gatos      CA 1:55:16.7  8:48 12:00:13  51.37      0:10.6    37:53.2     12:00:13          1          1 
   98   315 Kevin Bellinger         29 M   5/9    M2529  Portland       OR 1:55:18.2  8:49 12:15:03  51.36      0:01.5    37:54.7     12:15:03          9         18 
   99   273 Brian Bellinger         31 M  15/22   M3034  Beaverton      OR 1:55:45.9  8:51 12:15:03  51.15      0:27.7    38:22.4     12:15:03          2          2 
  100   112 Kenneth Pierson         43 M  12/19   M4044  Bend           OR 1:55:46.9  8:51 12:15:04  54.57      0:01.0    38:23.4     12:15:04         49        113 
  101   121 Bridget Bostrom         47 F   4/20   F4549  Bend           OR 1:55:47.4  8:51 12:15:14  62.21      0:00.5    38:23.9     12:15:14         50        113 
  102    38 Ashley Claussen         26 F   8/21   F2529  Scotts Valley  CA 1:56:07.6  8:52 12:00:04  56.69      0:20.2    38:44.1     12:00:04          1          1 
  103   188 Christopher Swartsley   32 M  16/22   M3034  Bend           OR 1:56:10.5  8:53 12:00:28  50.99      0:02.9    38:47.0     12:00:28         51        113 
  104   248 James Manley            69 M   2/5    M6569  Redmond        OR 1:56:35.7  8:55 12:00:10  68.54      0:25.2    39:12.2     12:00:10          3         16 
  105    66 Derek Cotton            39 M   8/17   M3539  Happy Valley   OR 1:56:41.7  8:55 12:00:13  52.45      0:06.0    39:18.2     12:00:13          1          2 
  106   298 Erin Beck               59 F   3/13   F5559  Bend           OR 1:56:54.2  8:56 12:00:20  71.77      0:12.5    39:30.7     12:00:20         52        113 
  107     7 Jonathan Dieter         20 M   8/8    M2024  Redmond        OR 1:57:38.6  8:59 12:00:18  50.93      0:44.4    40:15.1     12:00:18          4         16 
  108    11 Kalene Peterson         42 F   3/25   F4044  Redmond        OR 1:57:38.9  8:59 12:00:18  58.59      0:00.3    40:15.4     12:00:18          5         16 
  109     9 Kennadi Peterson        19 F   2/4    F1519  Redmond        OR 1:57:40.7  8:59 12:00:18  56.26      0:01.8    40:17.2     12:00:18          6         16 
  110   190 Michelle Moran-Crook    56 F   4/13   F5559  Redmond        OR 1:57:40.9  8:59 12:00:25  68.43      0:00.2    40:17.4     12:00:25          7         16 
  111   287 Morgan Schaening        38 M   9/17   M3539  Manhattan Beac CA 1:57:43.6  9:00 12:15:02  51.59      0:02.7    40:20.1     12:15:02          1          1 
  112    54 William Howe            38 M  10/17   M3539  Bend           OR 1:57:44.6  9:00 12:00:09  51.58      0:01.0    40:21.1     12:00:09         53        113 
  113   303 Christa Nash-Webber     41 F   4/25   F4044  Bend           OR 1:57:45.3  9:00 12:00:50  58.13      0:00.7    40:21.8     12:00:50         54        113 
  114   143 Wendy Miki Glaus        58 F   5/13   F5559  Bend           OR 1:57:54.4  9:01 12:00:10  70.18      0:09.1    40:30.9     12:00:10         55        113 
  115   276 Melissa Gomez           47 F   5/20   F4549  Redmond        OR 1:58:11.8  9:02 12:00:11  60.94      0:17.4    40:48.3     12:00:11          8         16 
  116   186 Joy Roberts             49 F   6/20   F4549  Lake Oswego    OR 1:58:12.9  9:02 12:15:12  62.32      0:01.1    40:49.4     12:15:12          2          4 
  117   148 Leah Wilcox             49 F   7/20   F4549  Redmond        OR 1:58:28.7  9:03 12:00:36  62.18      0:15.8    41:05.2     12:00:36          9         16 
  118   325 Gustavo Ramirez         26 M   6/9    M2529  Bend           OR 1:58:30.5  9:03 12:00:10  49.97      0:01.8    41:07.0     12:00:10         56        113 
  119   140 Mariah Fredericks       25 F   9/21   F2529  Newberg        OR 1:58:30.7  9:03 12:00:07  55.55      0:00.2    41:07.2     12:00:07          2          4 
  120   107 Mike Westlake           61 M   2/6    M6064  Roseburg       OR 1:58:35.9  9:04 12:15:10  62.30      0:05.2    41:12.4     12:15:10          1          2 
  121    43 Ioana Mello             37 F   6/23   F3539  Kailua         HI 1:58:40.6  9:04 12:00:06  56.43      0:04.7    41:17.1     12:00:06          1          1 
  122   271 Jill McDonnell          47 F   8/20   F4549  Portland       OR 1:58:57.7  9:05 12:15:13  60.55      0:17.1    41:34.2     12:15:13         10         18 
  123    47 Rick Larrabee           64 M   3/6    M6064  Bend           OR 1:59:34.6  9:08 12:15:07  63.59      0:36.9    42:11.1     12:15:07         57        113 
  124    82 Christine Bell          51 F   4/18   F5054  Bend           OR 1:59:39.5  9:09 12:00:59  63.10      0:04.9    42:16.0     12:00:59         58        113 
  125    77 Lyndsay Anderson        36 F   7/23   F3539  Bend           OR 1:59:57.6  9:10 12:15:02  55.60      0:18.1    42:34.1     12:15:02         59        113 
  126   106 Joseph Andersen         38 M  11/17   M3539  Bend           OR 1:59:59.3  9:10 12:15:01  50.62      0:01.7    42:35.8     12:15:01         60        113 
  127   219 Karen Neibauer          48 F   9/20   F4549  Bend           OR 2:00:11.0  9:11 12:15:04  60.59      0:11.7    42:47.5     12:15:04         61        113 
  128   126 Mindi Larrabee          30 F   6/18   F3034  Bend           OR 2:00:13.5  9:11 12:15:06  54.77      0:02.5    42:50.0     12:15:06         62        113 
  129     8 Kori Barnum             48 F  10/20   F4549  Bend           OR 2:00:22.3  9:12 12:00:18  60.49      0:08.8    42:58.8     12:00:18         63        113 
  130     3 Julie Stroinski         38 F   8/23   F3539  Bend           OR 2:00:26.6  9:12 12:00:08  55.86      0:04.3    43:03.1     12:00:08         64        113 
  131   116 Kallen Gatherer         36 F   9/23   F3539  Camas          WA 2:00:27.7  9:12 12:00:19  55.37      0:01.1    43:04.2     12:00:19          1          1 
  132   120 Collin Robinson         42 M  13/19   M4044  Bend           OR 2:00:28.4  9:12 12:00:35  52.03      0:00.7    43:04.9     12:00:35         65        113 
  133   235 Mark Reynolds           50 M   5/8    M5054  Bend           OR 2:00:43.3  9:13 12:00:10  55.46      0:14.9    43:19.8     12:00:10         66        113 
  134    46 Kenneth Conner          64 M   4/6    M6064  Bend           OR 2:00:58.1  9:15 12:00:21  62.85      0:14.8    43:34.6     12:00:21         67        113 
  135    59 Allison Bohrer          34 F   7/18   F3034  Sherwood       OR 2:01:02.0  9:15 12:00:14  54.75      0:03.9    43:38.5     12:00:14          1          1 
  136    97 Tim Dugan               57 M   6/8    M5559  Lake Oswego    OR 2:01:03.6  9:15 12:00:07  58.81      0:01.6    43:40.1     12:00:07          3          4 
  137   223 Lisa Davis              61 F   3/9    F6064  Bend           OR 2:01:51.3  9:19 12:00:16  70.82      0:47.7    44:27.8     12:00:16         68        113 
  138    95 Kimberly Davis          43 F   5/25   F4044  Sisters        OR 2:02:17.5  9:21 12:00:34  56.79      0:26.2    44:54.0     12:00:34          6         11 
  139   216 Lisa Paredes            31 F   8/18   F3034  Medford        OR 2:02:23.3  9:21 12:00:20  53.84      0:05.8    44:59.8     12:00:20          4          7 
  140   314 Seo Martinez            43 M  14/19   M4044  Bend           OR 2:02:28.5  9:21 12:15:05  51.59      0:05.2    45:05.0     12:15:05         69        113 
  141   329 Norman Wright           41 M  15/19   M4044  Salem          OR 2:02:37.3  9:22 12:15:02  50.71      0:08.8    45:13.8     12:15:02          1          1 
  142   125 Sarah Coulter           41 F   6/25   F4044  Sweet Home     OR 2:02:38.3  9:22 12:00:27  55.81      0:01.0    45:14.8     12:00:27          1          4 
  143   184 Annie Winter            54 F   5/18   F5054  Sisters        OR 2:02:49.4  9:23 12:00:05  63.87      0:11.1    45:25.9     12:00:05          7         11 
  144    53 Kendall Allard          30 F   9/18   F3034  Bend           OR 2:02:54.1  9:23 12:00:41  53.58      0:04.7    45:30.6     12:00:41         70        113 
  145   173 Christina Knopf         51 F   6/18   F5054  West Linn      OR 2:02:59.3  9:24 12:15:00  61.39      0:05.2    45:35.8     12:15:00          1          1 
  146   118 Maureen Heintz          60 F   4/9    F6064  Bend           OR 2:03:07.4  9:24 12:01:35  69.10      0:08.1    45:43.9     12:01:35         71        113 
  147    67 Jill Olinger            50 F   7/18   F5054  Bend           OR 2:03:10.7  9:25 12:00:18  60.54      0:03.3    45:47.2     12:00:18         72        113 
  148     4 Jo Ellen Zucker         58 F   6/13   F5559  Bend           OR 2:03:13.9  9:25 12:15:07  67.15      0:03.2    45:50.4     12:15:07         73        113 
  149   142 Jeanie Korn             43 F   7/25   F4044  Sweet Home     OR 2:03:16.2  9:25 12:00:34  56.34      0:02.3    45:52.7     12:00:34          2          4 
  150   232 Matt Wendling           38 M  12/17   M3539  Bend           OR 2:03:52.9  9:28 12:15:09  49.03      0:36.7    46:29.4     12:15:09         74        113 
  151    92 Kristina Goncharenko    30 F  10/18   F3034  Bend           OR 2:04:12.9  9:29 12:15:11  53.01      0:20.0    46:49.4     12:15:11         75        113 
  152   326 Sasha Konell            31 F  11/18   F3034  Troutdale      OR 2:04:21.6  9:30 12:00:34  52.99      0:08.7    46:58.1     12:00:34          1          1 
  153   244 Jill Dickison           40 F   8/25   F4044  Eugene         OR 2:04:37.1  9:31 12:15:18  54.58      0:15.5    47:13.6     12:15:18          2          7 
  154   146 Diana Lee               42 F   9/25   F4044  Portland       OR 2:04:41.7  9:32 12:15:11  55.28      0:04.6    47:18.2     12:15:11         11         18 
  155   321 Carl Jeppesen           33 M  17/22   M3034  Eureka         CA 2:04:46.2  9:32 12:15:02  47.54      0:04.5    47:22.7     12:15:02          1          1 
  156    29 Angela Wertz            29 F  10/21   F2529  Bend           OR 2:05:03.5  9:33 12:00:12  52.64      0:17.3    47:40.0     12:00:12         76        113 
  157   197 Joe Arnesen             48 M   9/12   M4549  Medford        OR 2:05:40.9  9:36 12:00:17  52.38      0:37.4    48:17.4     12:00:17          5          7 
  158    27 Robert Towne            68 M   3/5    M6569  Redmond        OR 2:05:48.4  9:37 12:00:08  62.88      0:07.5    48:24.9     12:00:08         10         16 
  159   105 Alvaro Hernandez Mendez 51 M   6/8    M5054  Newberg        OR 2:05:51.1  9:37 12:15:08  53.66      0:02.7    48:27.6     12:15:08          3          4 
  160   297 Jacob Bowers            32 M  18/22   M3034  Baker City     OR 2:06:07.6  9:38 12:00:13  46.96      0:16.5    48:44.1     12:00:13          1          1 
  161   212 Kavi Chokshi            32 M  19/22   M3034  Bend           OR 2:06:45.2  9:41 12:15:29  46.73      0:37.6    49:21.7     12:15:29         77        113 
  162   319 Joshua Pittman          43 M  16/19   M4044  Dallas         OR 2:07:01.4  9:42 12:00:04  49.74      0:16.2    49:37.9     12:00:04          1          1 
  163   275 Rod Walker              53 M   7/8    M5054  Portland       OR 2:07:18.0  9:44 12:00:11  53.98      0:16.6    49:54.5     12:00:11         12         18 
  164   115 Rachel Spencer          24 F   3/4    F2024  Bend           OR 2:07:19.3  9:44 12:00:14  51.71      0:01.3    49:55.8     12:00:14         78        113 
  165    78 Mark Koopman            48 M  10/12   M4549  Bend           OR 2:07:25.0  9:44 12:15:08  51.67      0:05.7    50:01.5     12:15:08         79        113 
  166   404 Shaunna Lee             43 F  10/25   F4044  Enumclaw       WA 2:07:25.4  9:44 12:15:07  54.50      0:00.4    50:01.9     12:15:07          1          1 
  167   168 Shawna Yunke            43 F  11/25   F4044  Sweet Home     OR 2:07:27.8  9:44 12:00:39  54.49      0:02.4    50:04.3     12:00:39          3          4 
  168   327 Haley Mansur            29 F  11/21   F2529  Sandy          OR 2:07:34.7  9:45 12:00:34  51.60      0:06.9    50:11.2     12:00:34          1          1 
  169   183 Natalie Diaz            24 F   4/4    F2024  Soquel         CA 2:07:51.6  9:46 12:00:04  51.49      0:16.9    50:28.1     12:00:04          1          1 
  170    49 Theo Sery               42 M  17/19   M4044  Bend           OR 2:07:59.6  9:47 12:15:03  48.97      0:08.0    50:36.1     12:15:03         80        113 
  171   302 Katie Cummings          26 F  12/21   F2529  Portland       OR 2:09:24.3  9:53 12:15:03  50.87      1:24.7    52:00.8     12:15:03         13         18 
  172   217 Nora Barrett            47 F  11/20   F4549  Bend           OR 2:09:29.3  9:54 12:00:12  55.63      0:05.0    52:05.8     12:00:12         81        113 
  173    86 Tim Kenny               34 M  20/22   M3034  Roseburg       OR 2:09:47.6  9:55 12:00:20  45.80      0:18.3    52:24.1     12:00:20          2          2 
  174   147 Janine Bondesen         37 F  10/23   F3539  Foster         OR 2:10:02.6  9:56 12:00:39  51.50      0:15.0    52:39.1     12:00:39          1          2 
  175    93 Mary Carroll            52 F   8/18   F5054  Bend           OR 2:10:24.3  9:58 12:15:05  58.64      0:21.7    53:00.8     12:15:05         82        113 
  176   292 Susanne Dibiagio        55 F   7/13   F5559  Bend           OR 2:10:31.3  9:58 12:00:26  60.90      0:07.0    53:07.8     12:00:26         83        113 
  177   166 Kate Hardy              18 F   3/4    F1519  Redmond        OR 2:10:50.0 10:00 12:00:36  51.10      0:18.7    53:26.5     12:00:36         11         16 
  178   237 Kristina Hardy          42 F  12/25   F4044  Redmond        OR 2:10:50.2 10:00 12:00:36  52.69      0:00.2    53:26.7     12:00:36         12         16 
  179   104 Shellie Heggenberger    42 F  13/25   F4044  Bend           OR 2:11:01.1 10:01 12:15:05  52.61      0:10.9    53:37.6     12:15:05         84        113 
  180    20 Kristina Serhan         28 F  13/21   F2529  La Mesa        CA 2:11:07.0 10:01 12:00:15  50.21      0:05.9    53:43.5     12:00:15          1          1 
  181   251 Malisa Dodd             50 F   9/18   F5054  Medford        OR 2:11:11.8 10:01 12:00:19  56.84      0:04.8    53:48.3     12:00:19          6          7 
  182   144 Nichole Higgins         47 F  12/20   F4549  Tigard         OR 2:11:20.5 10:02 12:00:32  54.84      0:08.7    53:57.0     12:00:32          1          4 
  183   156 Nicole Mueller          43 F  14/25   F4044  Tigard         OR 2:11:28.4 10:03 12:00:32  52.83      0:07.9    54:04.9     12:00:32          2          4 
  184   200 Lanie Tandy             29 F  14/21   F2529  Sisters        OR 2:11:43.2 10:04 12:15:05  49.98      0:14.8    54:19.7     12:15:05          8         11 
  185   191 Ross Cristiano          30 M  21/22   M3034  Redmond        OR 2:11:43.2 10:04 12:15:05  44.96                54:19.7     12:15:05         13         16 
  186   203 Trish Hayward           36 F  11/23   F3539  Eugene         OR 2:11:44.9 10:04 12:00:09  50.63      0:01.7    54:21.4     12:00:09          3          7 
  187   170 Reilly Loveland         32 F  12/18   F3034  Portland       OR 2:12:11.1 10:06 12:00:33  49.93      0:26.2    54:47.6     12:00:33         14         18 
  188   199 Amand Cordes            30 F  13/18   F3034  Tigard         OR 2:12:26.5 10:07 12:15:11  49.72      0:15.4    55:03.0     12:15:11          3          4 
  189   218 Michael Schmeling       38 M  13/17   M3539  Tigard         OR 2:12:26.7 10:07 12:15:11  45.86      0:00.2    55:03.2     12:15:11          4          4 
  190   504 Bo Olson                45 M  11/12   M4549  Bend           OR 2:12:45.6 10:09 12:00:33  48.37      0:18.9    55:22.1     12:00:33         85        113 
  191   145 Tina Clark              47 F  13/20   F4549  Snohomish      WA 2:12:54.5 10:09 12:00:10  54.20      0:08.9    55:31.0     12:00:10          1          1 
  192    87 Meagan Waltosz          36 F  12/23   F3539  Bend           OR 2:13:20.3 10:11 12:01:24  50.02      0:25.8    55:56.8     12:01:24         86        113 
  193    80 Emily Daniels           28 F  15/21   F2529  Klamath Falls  OR 2:13:35.8 10:12 12:15:10  49.28      0:15.5    56:12.3     12:15:10          2          3 
  194   149 Gene Yasuda             55 M   7/8    M5559  Bend           OR 2:13:51.1 10:14 12:00:37  52.25      0:15.3    56:27.6     12:00:37         87        113 
  195     5 Julia Stevens           61 F   5/9    F6064  Bend           OR 2:14:11.5 10:15 12:00:35  64.31      0:20.4    56:48.0     12:00:35         88        113 
  196   260 Pete Beck               60 M   5/6    M6064  Bend           OR 2:14:21.2 10:16 12:00:22  54.48      0:09.7    56:57.7     12:00:22         89        113 
  197   153 Adam Kruse              14 M   1/1    M0114  Bend           OR 2:14:29.1 10:16 12:00:10  48.79      0:07.9    57:05.6     12:00:10         90        113 
  198   129 Kevin Kruse             50 M   8/8    M5054  Bend           OR 2:14:30.4 10:17 12:00:10  49.77      0:01.3    57:06.9     12:00:10         91        113 
  199    50 Kelsey Steinberg        36 F  13/23   F3539  Malin          OR 2:14:30.5 10:17 12:15:11  49.59      0:00.1    57:07.0     12:15:11          1          1 
  200    56 Lauren Hickey           31 F  14/18   F3034  Merrill        OR 2:14:30.5 10:17 12:15:11  48.99                57:07.0     12:15:11          1          1 
  201   103 Ella Titterington       28 F  16/21   F2529  Kuna           ID 2:14:34.5 10:17 12:00:08  48.92      0:04.0    57:11.0     12:00:08          1          2 
  202   175 Andrew Fleming          31 M  22/22   M3034  Newberg        OR 2:14:37.6 10:17 12:00:08  43.99      0:03.1    57:14.1     12:00:08          4          4 
  203   159 Ruth Loomis             51 F  10/18   F5054  Bend           OR 2:14:42.7 10:17 12:15:22  56.05      0:05.1    57:19.2     12:15:22         92        113 
  204   101 Molly Moore             28 F  17/21   F2529  Bend           OR 2:15:03.9 10:19 12:00:41  48.74      0:21.2    57:40.4     12:00:41         93        113 
  205   177 Renuka Gerhardt         29 F  18/21   F2529  Madras         OR 2:15:27.7 10:21 12:20:51  48.60      0:23.8    58:04.2     12:20:51          1          2 
  206   220 Nathan Gerhardt         29 M   7/9    M2529  Madras         OR 2:15:27.8 10:21 12:20:51  43.71      0:00.1    58:04.3     12:20:51          2          2 
  207    23 Matthew Nelson          27 M   8/9    M2529  Moscow         ID 2:15:28.5 10:21 12:00:22  43.71      0:00.7    58:05.0     12:00:22          1          1 
  208   179 Darci White             39 F  14/23   F3539  Portland       OR 2:15:34.7 10:21 12:00:44  49.89      0:06.2    58:11.2     12:00:44         15         18 
  209   215 Nik Powell              43 M  18/19   M4044  Portland       OR 2:16:29.1 10:26 12:00:24  46.29      0:54.4    59:05.6     12:00:24         16         18 
  210   274 Jennifer Pulas          33 F  15/18   F3034  Bend           OR 2:16:40.3 10:26 12:00:23  48.38      0:11.2    59:16.8     12:00:23         94        113 
  211    73 Mark Adams              55 M   8/8    M5559  Underwood      WA 2:17:19.0 10:29 12:00:24  50.93      0:38.7    59:55.5     12:00:24          1          1 
  212   211 Nellie Vellutini        43 F  15/25   F4044  Bend           OR 2:17:20.8 10:30 12:00:28  50.57      0:01.8    59:57.3     12:00:28         95        113 
  213   209 Carrie Ramoz            41 F  16/25   F4044  Bend           OR 2:18:01.5 10:33 12:00:16  49.59      0:40.7  1:00:38.0     12:00:16         96        113 
  214    76 Stephanie Serpico       50 F  11/18   F5054  Bend           OR 2:18:15.5 10:34 12:01:16  53.93      0:14.0  1:00:52.0     12:01:16         97        113 
  215   182 Carmen Fuhriman         56 F   8/13   F5559  Medford        OR 2:18:59.5 10:37 12:00:20  57.94      0:44.0  1:01:36.0     12:00:20          7          7 
  216   226 Maya Schjoll            42 F  17/25   F4044  Redmond        OR 2:19:03.5 10:37 12:15:12  49.57      0:04.0  1:01:40.0     12:15:12         14         16 
  217   284 Ticari Morrison         49 F  14/20   F4549  Bend           OR 2:19:13.5 10:38 12:15:06  52.91      0:10.0  1:01:50.0     12:15:06         98        113 
  218   318 Laura Gowdy             60 F   6/9    F6064  Bend           OR 2:19:27.4 10:39 12:00:21  61.01      0:13.9  1:02:03.9     12:00:21         99        113 
  219   238 Rhonda Sellner          52 F  12/18   F5054  Swisher        IA 2:19:38.3 10:40 12:00:42  54.76      0:10.9  1:02:14.8     12:00:42          1          1 
  220   131 Jennifer Haagenson      51 F  13/18   F5054  Wildwood       MO 2:20:02.7 10:42 12:00:08  53.91      0:24.4  1:02:39.2     12:00:08          1          1 
  221   174 Rowena Fish             49 F  15/20   F4549  Seattle        WA 2:20:03.6 10:42 12:00:07  52.60      0:00.9  1:02:40.1     12:00:07          3          3 
  222    88 Jacque Tofflemire-Degar 55 F   9/13   F5559  Eugene         OR 2:20:43.1 10:45 12:00:21  56.48      0:39.5  1:03:19.6     12:00:21          4          7 
  223   236 Elle Larson             19 F   4/4    F1519  Klamath Falls  OR 2:21:55.2 10:51 12:15:09  46.65      1:12.1  1:04:31.7     12:15:09          3          3 
  224   293 Pamela Hobson           59 F  10/13   F5559  Bend           OR 2:22:49.7 10:55 12:00:21  58.74      0:54.5  1:05:26.2     12:00:21        100        113 
  225   305 Bobi Jo Ousnamer        32 F  16/18   F3034  Milwaukie      OR 2:23:25.8 10:57 12:00:33  46.02      0:36.1  1:06:02.3     12:00:33          1          1 
  226   193 Anita Duren             47 F  16/20   F4549  Redmond        OR 2:24:26.5 11:02 12:15:06  49.87      1:00.7  1:07:03.0     12:15:06         15         16 
  227   194 Victoria McBride        25 F  19/21   F2529  Capitola       CA 2:24:56.6 11:04 12:00:04  45.42      0:30.1  1:07:33.1     12:00:04          1          1 
  228   225 Tina Stocks             53 F  14/18   F5054  Lake Oswego    OR 2:25:13.0 11:06 12:15:13  53.33      0:16.4  1:07:49.5     12:15:13          4          4 
  229   195 Jennifer Miner          45 F  17/20   F4549  Foster         OR 2:26:02.9 11:09 12:00:39  48.38      0:49.9  1:08:39.4     12:00:39          2          2 
  230   152 Mindy Cummings          44 F  18/25   F4044  Sweet Home     OR 2:26:04.2 11:10 12:00:38  47.93      0:01.3  1:08:40.7     12:00:38          4          4 
  231    31 Natalie Grummer         38 F  15/23   F3539  Sisters        OR 2:28:13.1 11:19 12:00:39  45.40      2:08.9  1:10:49.6     12:00:39          9         11 
  232   163 Rachel Henderson        38 F  16/23   F3539  Bend           OR 2:28:59.7 11:23 12:15:23  45.16      0:46.6  1:11:36.2     12:15:23        101        113 
  233    24 Camille Bobiak          26 F  20/21   F2529  Middletown     RI 2:29:14.9 11:24 12:00:12  44.11      0:15.2  1:11:51.4     12:00:12          1          1 
  234    57 Jon Alford              35 M  14/17   M3539  Portland       OR 2:29:17.8 11:24 12:15:07  39.97      0:02.9  1:11:54.3     12:15:07         17         18 
  235    83 Brenda Rantala          58 F  11/13   F5559  Bend           OR 2:30:32.5 11:30 12:15:04  54.97      1:14.7  1:13:09.0     12:15:04        102        113 
  236   306 Aimee Cutright          50 F  15/18   F5054  Redding        CA 2:32:20.8 11:38 12:15:13  48.95      1:48.3  1:14:57.3     12:15:13          2          4 
  237   111 Megan Sinclair          30 F  17/18   F3034  Bend           OR 2:34:09.7 11:47 12:00:18  42.72      1:48.9  1:16:46.2     12:00:18        103        113 
  238   263 Walter Carter           65 M   4/5    M6569  Prineville     OR 2:34:50.8 11:50 12:00:15  49.59      0:41.1  1:17:27.3     12:00:15          3          5 
  239   295 Brenna Stansberry       55 F  12/13   F5559  Redding        CA 2:34:53.6 11:50 12:15:14  51.31      0:02.8  1:17:30.1     12:15:14          3          4 
  240   286 R Campbell              44 F  19/25   F4044  Redding        CA 2:34:54.5 11:50 12:15:13  45.20      0:00.9  1:17:31.0     12:15:13          4          4 
  241   310 Cheryl Amen             59 F  13/13   F5559  Cottonwood     CA 2:34:54.8 11:50 12:15:13  54.16      0:00.3  1:17:31.3     12:15:13          1          1 
  242    42 Leslie Veenstra         66 F   1/3    F6569  Bend           OR 2:35:06.1 11:51 12:15:21  59.92      0:11.3  1:17:42.6     12:15:21        104        113 
  243    18 Jared Hall              39 M  15/17   M3539  Central Point  OR 2:35:44.7 11:54 12:15:20  39.30      0:38.6  1:18:21.2     12:15:20          1          1 
  244   134 Tracey Meeker           61 F   7/9    F6064  Redmond        OR 2:36:31.6 11:57 12:15:20  55.13      0:46.9  1:19:08.1     12:15:20         16         16 
  245    91 Kalay McNamee           50 F  16/18   F5054  Portland       OR 2:36:36.7 11:58 12:15:16  47.61      0:05.1  1:19:13.2     12:15:16         18         18 
  246    72 Gina McLaughlin Miller  53 F  17/18   F5054  Bend           OR 2:36:43.3 11:58 12:15:04  49.42      0:06.6  1:19:19.8     12:15:04        105        113 
  247    65 Elaine Faverey          40 F  20/25   F4044  Hunlock Creek  PA 2:38:49.2 12:08 12:16:58  42.83      2:05.9  1:21:25.7     12:16:58          1          1 
  248   277 Cassandra Walling       40 F  21/25   F4044  Bend           OR 2:39:03.6 12:09 12:00:16  42.76      0:14.4  1:21:40.1     12:00:16        106        113 
  249   214 Victoria Puchalla       63 F   8/9    F6064  Salkum         WA 2:40:39.0 12:16 12:00:35  55.30      1:35.4  1:23:15.5     12:00:35          1          1 
  250    37 Debra Carlson           32 F  18/18   F3034  Bend           OR 2:43:29.4 12:29 12:00:17  40.37      2:50.4  1:26:05.9     12:00:17        107        113 
  251   207 Suzie Cox               47 F  18/20   F4549  Prineville     OR 2:43:40.3 12:30 12:00:21  44.01      0:10.9  1:26:16.8     12:00:21          4          5 
  252   243 Bobby Cox               26 M   9/9    M2529  Prineville     OR 2:43:42.4 12:30 12:00:20  36.17      0:02.1  1:26:18.9     12:00:20          5          5 
  253    25 Angelic Crocker         39 F  17/23   F3539  Rainier        OR 2:44:04.2 12:32 12:00:16  41.22      0:21.8  1:26:40.7     12:00:16          1          1 
  254    17 Jessica Milano          39 F  18/23   F3539  Canby          OR 2:44:04.4 12:32 12:00:16  41.22      0:00.2  1:26:40.9     12:00:16          1          1 
  255   270 Pat Bellinger           61 M   6/6    M6064  Sisters        OR 2:44:44.8 12:35 12:00:15  44.85      0:40.4  1:27:21.3     12:00:15         10         11 
  256    26 Kristie Fagerness       41 F  22/25   F4044  Chehalis       WA 2:44:57.4 12:36 12:00:35  41.50      0:12.6  1:27:33.9     12:00:35          1          1 
  257   206 Annie Callahan          42 F  23/25   F4044  Happy Valley   OR 2:46:44.4 12:44 12:00:38  41.34      1:47.0  1:29:20.9     12:00:38          2          2 
  258    40 John Baker              65 M   5/5    M6569  Sunriver       OR 2:48:46.2 12:53 12:15:21  45.50      2:01.8  1:31:22.7     12:15:21          1          1 
  259    99 Jessica Fitzpatrick     37 F  19/23   F3539  Bend           OR 2:50:57.3 13:03 12:00:48  39.17      2:11.1  1:33:33.8     12:00:48        108        113 
  260   296 Elizabeth Lewis         48 F  19/20   F4549  Grand Rapids   MI 2:57:17.0 13:32 12:00:19  41.07      6:19.7  1:39:53.5     12:00:19          1          2 
  261   240 Emily Meagher           38 F  20/23   F3539  Bend           OR 2:57:32.0 13:34 12:15:16  37.90      0:15.0  1:40:08.5     12:15:16        109        113 
  262   138 Marlee Underhill        66 F   2/3    F6569  Bend           OR 2:57:38.6 13:34 12:15:20  52.31      0:06.6  1:40:15.1     12:15:20        110        113 
  263   151 Tom Dean                71 M   1/1    M7074  Bend           OR 2:57:40.5 13:34 12:15:19  45.95      0:01.9  1:40:17.0     12:15:19        111        113 
  264   261 Kate Messina            42 F  24/25   F4044  Clackamas      OR 2:57:57.1 13:36 12:00:38  38.74      0:16.6  1:40:33.6     12:00:38          1          1 
  265   213 Erin Moller             40 F  25/25   F4044  Wilsonville    OR 2:57:57.1 13:36 12:00:38  38.22              1:40:33.6     12:00:38          1          1 
  266   198 Linda Falkner           54 F  18/18   F5054  Kuna           ID 2:58:12.1 13:37 12:15:09  44.02      0:15.0  1:40:48.6     12:15:09          2          2 
  267   160 Kathy Parks             68 F   3/3    F6569  Boise          ID 2:58:12.5 13:37 12:15:09  53.80      0:00.4  1:40:49.0     12:15:09          2          2 
  268    64 Sharon Smith            62 F   9/9    F6064  Eugene         OR 3:06:14.4 14:13 12:15:26  47.01      8:01.9  1:48:50.9     12:15:26          5          7 
  269   304 Michael Lewis           49 M  12/12   M4549  Grand Rapids   MI 3:07:44.5 14:20 12:00:20  35.36      1:30.1  1:50:21.0     12:00:20          2          2 
  270   196 Robert Gierek           39 M  16/17   M3539  Gresham        OR 3:15:43.4 14:57 12:00:14  31.27      7:58.9  1:58:19.9     12:00:14          1          1 
  271    30 April Harper            36 F  21/23   F3539  Winlock        WA 3:15:44.4 14:57 12:00:35  34.08      0:01.0  1:58:20.9     12:00:35          1          1 
  272   135 Jared Hanley            43 M  19/19   M4044  Eugene         OR 3:28:08.3 15:54 12:15:19  30.36     12:23.9  2:10:44.8     12:15:19          6          7 
  273   128 Rebekah Hanley          46 F  20/20   F4549  Eugene         OR 3:28:09.0 15:54 12:15:19  34.26      0:00.7  2:10:45.5     12:15:19          7          7 
  274   241 Ivory Crawford          28 F  21/21   F2529  Chicago        IL 3:34:57.2 16:25 12:00:04  30.63      6:48.2  2:17:33.7     12:00:04          1          1 
  275    13 Jennifer Morris         35 F  22/23   F3539  Sisters        OR 3:35:25.8 16:27 12:15:15  30.85      0:28.6  2:18:02.3     12:15:15         11         11 
  276    10 Bryan Morris            39 M  17/17   M3539  Bend           OR 3:35:27.4 16:27 12:15:15  28.41      0:01.6  2:18:03.9     12:15:15        112        113 
  277   119 Rebecca Prinz           39 F  23/23   F3539  Riddle         OR 3:45:50.1 17:15 12:00:16  29.95     10:22.7  2:28:26.6     12:00:16          1          1 
  278    55 Susan Cline             74 F   1/1    F7074  Bend           OR 3:50:09.0 17:35 12:00:31  46.05      4:18.9  2:32:45.5     12:00:31        113        113